ffe
14e Festival de la Tour Blanche
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
VLACHOS Anatole
  1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
1 B 1 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
2 N 1 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
3 B 1 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
4 N 1 210   LABRANDE Theodore 1988 F JunM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2158
5 B ½ 9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
6 N ½ 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
7 B 1 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
8 N 1 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
9 B 1 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
2419 F SenM IDF + 49B +114N + 10B +210N =  9B =  2N + 21B + 20N +  4B 8 44½ 2486
2 m
SILVA David
  2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
1 N 1 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
2 B 1 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
3 N 1 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
4 B 1 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
5 N 1 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
6 B ½ 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
7 N 0 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
8 B 1 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
9 N 1 9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
2411 F SenM IDF + 31N + 44B + 20N + 24B +  3N =  1B -  4N +  6B +  9N 47½ 2416
3 f
TEREKHOV Andrey
  3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
1 B 1 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
2 N 1 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
3 B 1 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
4 N 1 52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
5 B 0 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
6 N ½ 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
7 N 1 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
8 B 1 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
9 B 1 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
2249 F SenM IDF + 50B + 43N + 23B + 52N -  2B = 12N + 42N + 16B + 11B 44 2289
4 m
MULLON Jean-Baptiste
  4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
1 B 1 189   MIROCHE Eric 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1422
2 N 1 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
3 B ½ 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
4 N 1 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
5 N 1 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
6 B 1 9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
7 B 1 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
8 N ½ 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
9 N 0 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
2285 F SenM NAQ +189B + 19N = 21B + 26N + 30N +  9B +  2B = 11N -  1N 7 46½ 2343
5 f
MEKHANE Adam
  5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
1 B 1 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
2 N 1 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
3 B ½ 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
4 N ½ 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
5 N 1 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
6 B 1 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
7 N 0 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
8 B 1 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
9 N 1 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
2237 F CadM IDF + 48B + 33N = 12B = 25N + 47N + 13B -  6N + 67B + 27N 7 43½ 2110
6  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
1 B 1 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
2 N 0 140 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2538 F SenM ALG EST 4 41 2260
3 B 1 118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
4 N 1 70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
5 B 1 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
6 N 1 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
7 B 1 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
8 N 0 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
9 B 1 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
1982 F SenM IDF +141B -140N +118B + 70N + 38B + 10N +  5B -  2N + 20B 7 43 2185
7  
GREGOIRE Victor
  7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
1 B 1 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
2 N 0 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
3 B 1 113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
4 N 0 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
5 B 1 212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
6 N 1 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
7 B 1 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
8 N 1 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
9 B 1 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
1835 F SenM IDF + 68B - 10N +113B - 22N +212B + 71N + 78B + 21N + 23B 7 39½ 2049
8  
RASOLO Loick
  8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
1 B 1 251   GELBARD Vincent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1 34 1225
2 N 1 70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
3 B 0 9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
4 N 1 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
5 B 1 211   SACHER Arthur 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1492
6 N 0 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
7 B 1 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
8 N 1 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
9 B 1 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
1996 F SenM PAC +251B + 70N -  9B + 48N +211B - 22N + 29B + 66N + 24B 7 39 2002
9 f
GRIMBERG Gilbert
  9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
1 N > 257   DELSAUX Jonathan 1730 F SenM FRA HDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 1 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
3 N 1 8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
4 B 1 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
5 N ½ 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
6 N 0 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
7 B 1 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
8 N 1 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
9 B 0 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
2209 F VetM IDF >257N + 67B +  8N + 54B =  1N -  4N + 28B + 12N -  2B 47½ 2233
10 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
1 N 1 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
2 B 1 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
3 N 0 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
4 B 1 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
5 N 1 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
6 B 0 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
7 N 1 73   KYRIACO Alexandre 1253 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1489
8 B 1 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
9 N ½ 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
2123 F SenM BRE + 34N +  7B -  1N + 31B + 24N -  6B + 73N + 32B = 13N 46½ 2044
11 f
LUX Hugo De Melo
  11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
1 B 1 188   MARTIN Thierry 1730 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1426
2 N 1 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
3 B 0 210   LABRANDE Theodore 1988 F JunM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2158
4 N 1 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
5 B 1 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
6 N 1 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
7 B 1 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
8 B ½ 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
9 N 0 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
2197 F SenM ARA +188B + 84N -210B + 53N + 49B + 14N + 44B =  4B -  3N 43 2130
12  
OUAKI Mark
  12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
1 B 1 123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
2 N 1 113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
3 N ½ 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
4 B ½ 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
5 N 1 152   FRAYSSE Florent 1370 E SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1460
6 B ½ 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
7 N 1 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
8 B 0 9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
9 N 1 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
2014 F SenM IDF +123B +113N =  5N = 42B +152N =  3B + 15N -  9B + 51N 42½ 2065
13  
GUERLACH Keigo
  13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
1 B ½ 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
2 N ½ 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
3 B 1 123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
4 N 1 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
5 B 1 59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
6 N 0 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
7 B 1 76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
8 N 1 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
9 B ½ 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
1986 F SenM IDF = 56B = 25N +123B + 29N + 59B -  5N + 76B + 48N = 10B 42 1942
14  
BOULOS Paul
  14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
1 N 1 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
2 B 0 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
3 N 1 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
4 B 1 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
5 N 1 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
6 B 0 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
7 N 1 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
8 B ½ 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
9 N 1 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
2002 F BenM IDF + 18N - 42B + 32N + 66B + 54N - 11B + 37N = 34B + 50N 42 1913
15  
DESSYN Timothee
  15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
1 B 1 153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
2 N ½ 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
3 B 1 150   MENDIL Yacine 1507 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1444
4 N ½ 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
5 B 1 75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
6 N ½ 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
7 B 0 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
8 N 1 113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
9 B 1 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
1891 F MinM IDF +153B = 22N +150B = 21N + 75B = 16N - 12B +113N + 45B 40 2053
16  
DENJOY Arnaud
  16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
1 N 0 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
2 B 1 127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
3 N 1 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
4 B 1 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
5 N 1 90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
6 B ½ 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
7 N 1 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
8 N 0 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
9 B 1 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
2049 F SenM IDF - 66N +127B + 82N + 46B + 90N = 15B + 51N -  3N + 43B 40 1976
17  
KOUOI Bertrand
  17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
1 B 0 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
2 N 1 57   RODIONOV Vadim 1581 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1564
3 B 1 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
4 N ½ 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
5 B 1 70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
6 N 1 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
7 B ½ 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
8 N ½ 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
9 B 1 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
2065 F SenM IDF - 32B + 57N + 36B = 49N + 70B + 38N = 26B = 43N + 53B 40 1920
18  
YASTREBOV Andrey
  18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
1 B 0 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
2 N 1 98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
3 B ½ 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
4 N 1 145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
5 B 1 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
6 N 0 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
7 B 1 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
8 N 1 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
9 B 1 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
1697 F BenM IDF - 14B + 98N = 28B +145N + 45B - 26N + 83B +114N + 44B 39½ 1995
19  
HELFER Remi
  19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
1 N 1 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
2 B 0 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
3 N 0 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
4 B ½ 144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
5 N 1 213   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1470 F VetM FRA CVL 3 35 1456
6 B 1 186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
7 N 1 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
8 B 1 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
9 N 1 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
1894 F SenM IDF + 37N -  4B - 46N =144B +213N +186B + 58N +117B + 42N 37½ 1827
20  
BUIKSTRA Arjon
  20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
1 B 1 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
2 N 1 63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
3 B 0 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
4 N 1 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
5 B 1 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
6 N 1 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
7 B 1 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
8 B 0 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
9 N 0 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
2047 F SenM + 65B + 63N -  2B + 50N + 25B + 67N + 22B -  1B -  6N 6 45½ 2084
21 f
ABRAVANEL Chely
  21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
1 N 1 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
2 B 1 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
3 N ½ 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
4 B ½ 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
5 N 1 81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
6 B 1 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
7 N 0 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
8 B 0 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
9 N 1 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
2096 F VetM IDF + 82N + 92B =  4N = 15B + 81N + 27B -  1N -  7B + 99N 6 44½ 2032
22 f
RENE Benoit
  22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
1 N 1 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
2 B ½ 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
3 N ½ 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
4 B 1 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
5 N 1 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
6 B 1 8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
7 N 0 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
8 B 0 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
9 N 1 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
2250 N SepM IDF + 74N = 15B = 42N +  7B + 96N +  8B - 20N - 27B + 79N 6 43 2015
23  
STEINLE Thibaud
  23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
1 N 1 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
2 B 1 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
3 N 0 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
4 B 1 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
5 N 1 35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
6 B 0 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
7 N 1 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
8 B 1 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
9 N 0 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
2034 F SenM IDF +101N + 66B -  3N +122B + 35N - 42B + 39N + 31B -  7N 6 43 1886
24  
GOMA Rayan
  24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
1 B 1 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
2 N 1 189   MIROCHE Eric 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1422
3 B 1 121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
4 N 0 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
5 B 0 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
6 N 1 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
7 B 1 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
8 N 1 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
9 N 0 8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
1571 F JunM IDF + 85B +189N +121B -  2N - 10B +146N + 33B + 26N -  8N 6 42½ 1851
25  
BAT Sodcetsen
  25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
1 N 1 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
2 B ½ 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
3 N 1 35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
4 B ½ 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
5 N 0 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
6 B 1 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
7 N 0 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
8 B 1 110   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1275 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 1310
9 N 1 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
1616 F PupM PAC + 97N = 13B + 35N =  5B - 20N + 54B - 27N +110B + 67N 6 42 1849
26  
LANDOLSI Iyad
  26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
1 B ½ 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
2 N 1 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
3 B 1 115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
4 B 0 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
5 N 1 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
6 B 1 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
7 N ½ 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
8 B 0 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
9 N 1 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
1914 F PupM IDF = 29B +116N +115B -  4B +187N + 18B = 17N - 24B + 96N 6 41½ 1856
27  
RAHNAMA Matin
  27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
1 B 0 113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
2 N 1 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
3 B 1 153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
4 N 1 61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
5 B 1 52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
6 N 0 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
7 B 1 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
8 N 1 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
9 B 0 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
1848 F SenM ARA -113B + 71N +153B + 61N + 52B - 21N + 25B + 22N -  5B 6 41 1916
28  
HAJAGE Michael
  28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
1 N ½ 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
2 B ½ 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
3 N ½ 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
4 B 1 115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
5 N 1 87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
6 B 1 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
7 N 0 9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
8 B 1 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
9 N ½ 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
1975 F SenM IDF = 46N = 29B = 18N +115B + 87N + 47B -  9N + 62B = 34N 6 41 1819
29  
BRIQUET Tom
  29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
1 N ½ 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
2 N ½ 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
3 B 1 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
4 B 0 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
5 N 1 159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
6 B 1 93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
7 N 0 8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
8 B 1 87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
9 N 1 95   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1481
1647 F PupM IDF = 26N = 28N + 43B - 13B +159N + 93B -  8N + 87B + 95N 6 40½ 1780
30  
ESPRIT Yohann
  30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
1 B 1 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
2 N 1 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
3 B 1 140 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2538 F SenM ALG EST 4 41 2260
4 N 1 69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
5 B 0 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
6 N 0 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
7 B 0 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
8 N 1 98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
9 B 1 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
2102 F SenM IDF + 36B + 32N +140B + 69N -  4B - 44N - 66B + 98N + 68B 6 40 2010
31  
RABETTE Paul
  31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
1 B 0 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
2 N 1 75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
3 B 1 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
4 N 0 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
5 B 1 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
6 N 1 115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
7 B 1 80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
8 N 0 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
9 B 1 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
1767 F MinM IDF -  2B + 75N + 83B - 10N +128B +115N + 80B - 23N + 78B 6 40 1859
32  
RAUX Samuel
  32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
1 N 1 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
2 B 0 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
3 B 0 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
4 N 1 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
5 B 1 143   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1373 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1549
6 N 1 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
7 B 1 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
8 N 0 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
9 B 1 80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
1717 F SenM IDF + 17N - 30B - 14B +151N +143B + 85N +142B - 10N + 80B 6 39½ 1837
33  
LOGERAIS Pierre
  33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
1 N 1 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
2 B 0 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
3 N 1 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
4 B 0 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
5 N 1 124   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1501
6 B 1 90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
7 N 0 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
8 B 1 132   BARON Arthur 1216 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1362
9 N 1 109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
1847 F SenM IDF +122N -  5B + 37N - 47B +124N + 90B - 24N +132B +109N 6 39½ 1734
34  
ZLOTNIKOV Daniil
  34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
1 B 0 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
2 N 0 115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
3 B 1 215   HELLIN Stephan 1467 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1273
4 N 1 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
5 B 1 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
6 N 1 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
7 B 1 69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
8 N ½ 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
9 B ½ 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
1729 F SenM IDF - 10B -115N +215B +133N + 77B +102N + 69B = 14N = 28B 6 38½ 1795
35  
BADYA Vasily
  35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
1 B 1 256   JULIENNE Regis 1570 N SepM FRA EST ½ 27½ 1129
2 N 1 76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
3 B 0 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
4 N 1 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
5 B 0 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
6 N 1 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
7 B 0 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
8 N 1 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
9 B 1 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
1433 F SenM IDF +256B + 76N - 25B + 78N - 23B + 36N - 67B +141N + 66B 6 38 1808
36  
PERRET Timothe
  36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
1 N 0 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
2 B 1 163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
3 N 0 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
4 B 1 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
5 N 1 160   BARZILAY Marianne 1275 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33 1453
6 B 0 35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
7 N 1 213   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1470 F VetM FRA CVL 3 35 1456
8 B 1 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
9 N 1 90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
1723 F MinM PAC - 30N +163B - 17N +135B +160N - 35B +213N + 88B + 90N 6 37½ 1717
37  
YASTREBOV Daniel
  37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
1 B 0 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
2 N 1 143   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1373 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1549
3 B 0 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
4 N 1 120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
5 B 1 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
6 N 1 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
7 B 0 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
8 N 1 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
9 B 1 86   MAFFRE Adam 1312 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1602
1647 F PupM IDF - 19B +143N - 33B +120N +154B + 72N - 14B +142N + 86B 6 37½ 1650
38  
JOURDAIN Gauthier
  38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
1 N 0 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
2 B 1 186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
3 N 1 165   BOZIER Teodor 1387 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1343
4 B 1 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
5 N 0 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
6 B 0 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
7 N 1 149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
8 B 1 147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
9 N 1 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
1562 F SenM IDF - 47N +186B +165N +125B -  6N - 17B +149N +147B + 74N 6 36½ 1645
39  
TEMPESTINI Marc
  39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
1 B 0 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
2 N 1 89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
3 B ½ 148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
4 N ½ 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
5 B 1 86   MAFFRE Adam 1312 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1602
6 N 1 100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
7 B 0 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
8 N 1 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
9 B 1 69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
1676 F SepM IDF -114B + 89N =148B = 77N + 86B +100N - 23B + 72N + 69B 6 36 1732
40  
GUILLOU Ronan
  40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
1 B 0 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
2 N 0 214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
3 B 1 107   NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1569
4 N 0 212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
5 B 1 129   EREBIH YACOUB 1410 E SenM MTN 33½ 1462
6 N 1 121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
7 B 1 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
8 N 1 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
9 B 1 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
1748 F SenM ARA - 45B -214N +107B -212N +129B +121N + 85B +119N + 71B 6 34 1682
41  
SEBAG Joel
  41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
1 B 0 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
2 N 0 120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
3 B 1 166   BOUKHORS David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1228
4 N 1 249   MCDONALD Margaret 1190 F SepF FRA IDF 28½ 1273
5 B 0 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
6 N 1 155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
7 B 1 95   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1481
8 N 1 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
9 B 1 76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
1505 F VetM IDF - 55B -120N +166B +249N - 72B +155N + 95B +156N + 76B 6 33 1449
42  
MELKA Raphael
  42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
1 B 1 148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
2 N 1 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
3 B ½ 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
4 N ½ 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
5 B 1 140 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2538 F SenM ALG EST 4 41 2260
6 N 1 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
7 B 0 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
8 N ½ 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
9 B 0 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
1657 F SenM IDF +148B + 14N = 22B = 12N +140B + 23N -  3B = 44N - 19B 44½ 2081
43  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
1 N 1 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
2 B 0 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
3 N 0 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
4 B 1 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
5 N > 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
6 B 1 52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
7 N 1 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
8 B ½ 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
9 N 0 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
1863 F JunF EST +187N -  3B - 29N + 62B >122N + 52B + 96N = 17B - 16N 42½ 1838
44  
SAMOUELIAN Solal
  44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
1 B 1 118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
2 N 0 2 m SILVA David 2411 F SenM ANG IDF 47½ 2416
3 B 1 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
4 N 1 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
5 B 1 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
6 B 1 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
7 N 0 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
8 B ½ 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
9 N 0 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
1946 F PupM IDF +118B -  2N +141B + 68N + 71B + 30B - 11N = 42B - 18N 42 1915
45 f
NEIMAN Emmanuel
  45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
1 N 1 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
2 B ½ 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
3 N 0 52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
4 B 1 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
5 N 0 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
6 B 1 123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
7 N 1 61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
8 B 1 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
9 N 0 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
2239 F SepM IDF + 40N = 51B - 52N + 55B - 18N +123B + 61N + 46B - 15N 41 1930
46  
JACQ Rene
  46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
1 B ½ 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
2 N ½ 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
3 B 1 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
4 N 0 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
5 B 1 157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
6 B ½ 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
7 N 1 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
8 N 0 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
9 B 1 115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
1665 F SenM IDF = 28B = 60N + 19B - 16N +157B = 88B + 47N - 45N +115B 41 1793
47  
DE TEMMERMAN Paul
  47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
1 B 1 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
2 N 1 94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
3 B ½ 61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
4 N 1 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
5 B 0 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
6 N 0 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
7 B 0 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
8 N 1 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
9 B 1 118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
1416 F SenM IDF + 38B + 94N = 61B + 33N -  5B - 28N - 46B +116N +118B 41 1764
48  
GEUNA Pietro Leone
  48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
1 N 0 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
2 B 1 81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
3 N 1 194   THOUE Jean-Claude 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1339
4 B 0 8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
5 N 1 167   PLESSIER Pascal 1307 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1412
6 B 1 107   NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1569
7 N 1 87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
8 B 0 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
9 N ½ 52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
1737 F SenM IDF -  5N + 81B +194N -  8B +167N +107B + 87N - 13B = 52N 41 1731
49  
FLAGIELLO Francesco
  49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
1 N 0 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
2 B 1 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
3 N 1 144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
4 B ½ 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
5 N 0 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
6 B 1 89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
7 N 0 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
8 B 1 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
9 N 1 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
1772 F MinM IDF -  1N +104B +144N = 17B - 11N + 89B -117N +134B +135N 40 1818
50  
EL ABED Amine
  50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
1 N 0 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
2 B 1 106   COUCOUREUX Michel 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1408
3 N 1 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
4 B 0 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
5 N ½ 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
6 B 1 144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
7 N 1 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
8 B 1 73   KYRIACO Alexandre 1253 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1489
9 B 0 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
1751 F SenM IDF -  3N +106B +117N - 20B = 55N +144B +134N + 73B - 14B 40 1758
51 f
DAURELLE Herve
  51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
1 B 1 76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
2 N ½ 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
3 B 1 145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
4 N 0 140 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2538 F SenM ALG EST 4 41 2260
5 B 1 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
6 N 1 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
7 B 0 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
8 N 1 124   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1501
9 B 0 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
1880 F SepM IDF + 76B = 45N +145B -140N + 56B +116N - 16B +124N - 12B 39 1909
52  
BRIKAS Alexandre
  52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
1 B 1 217   BERELOWITCH Michel 1379 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1229
2 N 1 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
3 B 1 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
4 B 0 3 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2289
5 N 0 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
6 N 0 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
7 B 1 158   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1365 F SenF ALG IDF 4 33½ 1416
8 N 1 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
9 B ½ 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
1514 F SenM IDF +217B + 65N + 45B -  3B - 27N - 43N +158B +154N = 48B 39 1744
53  
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris
  53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
1 B 0 140 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2538 F SenM ALG EST 4 41 2260
2 N 1 80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
3 B 1 212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
4 B 0 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
5 N 1 126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
6 N 1 75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
7 B ½ 113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
8 B 1 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
9 N 0 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
1782 F PouM IDF -140B + 80N +212B - 11B +126N + 75N =113B + 55B - 17N 38½ 1811
54  
MAUVAGE Jeremy
  54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
1 B 1 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
2 N 1 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
3 B 1 214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
4 N 0 9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
5 B 0 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
6 N 0 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
7 B 1 75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
8 N ½ 118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
9 B 1 168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
1325 F MinM IDF + 77B + 58N +214B -  9N - 14B - 25N + 75B =118N +168B 38½ 1691
55  
GANBAT Tushig
  55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
1 N 1 41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
2 B ½ 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
3 B 1 188   MARTIN Thierry 1730 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1426
4 N 0 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
5 B ½ 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
6 N ½ 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
7 B 1 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
8 N 0 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
9 B 1 113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
1366 F PupM IDF + 41N =187B +188B - 45N = 50B = 68N +116B - 53N +113B 36½ 1748
56  
BARON Stephane
  56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
1 N ½ 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
2 B 0 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
3 N 1 160   BARZILAY Marianne 1275 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33 1453
4 B 1 98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
5 N 0 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
6 B 0 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
7 N 1 186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
8 B 1 126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
9 N 1 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
1678 F SenM IDF = 13N - 79B +160N + 98B - 51N - 74B +186N +126B +117N 36 1667
57  
RODIONOV Vadim
  57   RODIONOV Vadim 1581 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1564
1 B > 258   SIMON Arthur 1455 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
3 N 0 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
4 B 0 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
5 N 1 202   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28 1140
6 B 1 244   SAUNIER Augustin 1458 F PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1330
7 N 1 93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
8 B 1 178   DUTEIL Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1254
9 N ½ 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
1581 F BenM IDF >258B - 17B -125N - 88B +202N +244B + 93N +178B = 60N 35 1564
58  
DIQUELLOU Romain
  58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
1 B ½ 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
2 B 0 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
3 N 0 195   GAUDIN Bruno 1365 F SepM FRA PDL 31½ 1323
4 B 1 206   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1343 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1166
5 N 1 139   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1414
6 N 1 64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
7 B 0 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
8 N 1 175   KERSERHO Ada 1214 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1323
9 B 1 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
1562 F SenM IDF =119B - 54B -195N +206B +139N + 64N - 19B +175N +114B 35 1558
59  
PETRACCONE Edoardo
  59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
1 N 0 244   SAUNIER Augustin 1458 F PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1330
2 B 1 162   CITORES Mathis 1297 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
3 N 1 176   NICOLAS Robin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
4 B 1 103   LELONG Jean 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1589
5 N 0 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
6 B ½ 73   KYRIACO Alexandre 1253 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1489
7 N 0 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
8 B 1 186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
9 N 1 132   BARON Arthur 1216 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1362
1583 F SepM IDF -244N +162B +176N +103B - 13N = 73B - 74N +186B +132N 35 1535
60  
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre
  60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
1 N ½ 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
2 B ½ 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
3 N 0 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
4 B < 127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
5 B 1 194   THOUE Jean-Claude 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1339
6 B 1 169   GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1385
7 N 1 89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
8 N 1 145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
9 B ½ 57   RODIONOV Vadim 1581 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1564
1805 F SenM IDF = 79N = 46B -122N <127B +194B +169B + 89N +145N = 57B 34 1686
61  
FURET Alban
  61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
1 N 1 213   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1470 F VetM FRA CVL 3 35 1456
2 B 1 243   CLAUZEL Andre 1322 F VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1195
3 N ½ 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
4 B 0 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
5 N 0 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
6 B 1 170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
7 B 0 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
8 N 1 191   BLANCHARD Benjamin 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1358
9 B 1 120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
1591 F SenM IDF +213N +243B = 47N - 27B - 92N +170B - 45B +191N +120B 34 1613
62  
GIBLIN Martin
  62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
1 B ½ 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
2 N 0 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
3 B 1 131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
4 N 0 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
5 B 1 120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
6 N 1 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
7 B 1 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
8 N 0 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
9 B 1 121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
1595 F SenM IDF =116B -119N +131B - 43N +120B +216N + 77B - 28N +121B 34 1593
63  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
1 B > 260   IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 1889 F SepM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
3 N 0 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
4 N 0 143   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1373 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1549
5 B ½ 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
6 N 1 172   HAUEUR Cyril 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1344
7 B 1 120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
8 N 1 131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
9 B 1 124   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1501
1642 F SenF IDF >260B - 20B - 67N -143N =151B +172N +120B +131N +124B 33 1581
64  
KITOUN Ryan
  64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
1 N 1 180   MAUVAGE Elliot 1156 F MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1227
2 B 0 190   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1407 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1330
3 N 1 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
4 B 0 220   REMY Basile 1058 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31 1207
5 N 1 112   LE BLANC Leo 1186 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1362
6 B 0 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
7 N 1 171   TERNOT Maxime 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1314
8 B ½ 81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
9 N 1 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
1243 F PouM IDF +180N -190B + 91N -220B +112N - 58B +171N = 81B +128N 33 1422
65  
ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho
  65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
1 N 0 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
2 B 0 52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
3 N 1 213   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1470 F VetM FRA CVL 3 35 1456
4 B 1 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
5 N ½ 186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
6 B 1 191   BLANCHARD Benjamin 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1358
7 N 0 124   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1501
8 N 1 173   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1296
9 B 1 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
1709 F SenM IDF - 20N - 52B +213N +117B =186N +191B -124N +173N +138B 32½ 1590
66  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
  66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
1 B 1 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
2 N 0 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
3 B 1 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
4 N 0 14   BOULOS Paul 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 42 1913
5 B 1 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
6 N 1 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
7 N 1 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
8 B 0 8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
9 N 0 35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
1710 F CadF IDF + 16B - 23N +114B - 14N +164B +119N + 30N -  8B - 35N 5 42½ 1856
67  
GALLOUX Maxime
  67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
1 B 1 94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
2 N 0 9 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2209 F VetM FRA IDF 47½ 2233
3 B 1 63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
4 N 1 86   MAFFRE Adam 1312 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1602
5 B 1 69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
6 B 0 20   BUIKSTRA Arjon 2047 F SenM NED 6 45½ 2084
7 N 1 35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
8 N 0 5 f MEKHANE Adam 2237 F CadM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2110
9 B 0 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
1842 F SenM IDF + 94B -  9N + 63B + 86N + 69B - 20B + 35N -  5N - 25B 5 41 1788
68  
BERRO Mahdi
  68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
1 N 0 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
2 B 1 93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
3 N 1 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
4 B 0 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
5 N 1 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
6 B ½ 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
7 N ½ 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
8 B 1 162   CITORES Mathis 1297 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
9 N 0 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
1620 F CadM IDF -  7N + 93B + 92N - 44B + 97N = 55B = 88N +162B - 30N 5 39 1687
69  
DANG Louis
  69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
1 B 1 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
2 N 1 251   GELBARD Vincent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1 34 1225
3 N 1 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
4 B 0 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
5 N 0 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
6 B 1 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
7 N 0 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
8 B 1 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
9 N 0 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
1469 F PupM IDF +128B +251N + 79N - 30B - 67N + 82B - 34N + 84B - 39N 5 38 1765
70  
ROMERO Michel
  70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
1 B > 261   AUDER Benjamin 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
3 N 1 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
4 B 0 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
5 N 0 17   KOUOI Bertrand 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1920
6 B 0 132   BARON Arthur 1216 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1362
7 N 1 159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
8 B 1 169   GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1385
9 N 1 149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
1621 F SepM IDF >261B -  8B + 84N -  6B - 17N -132B +159N +169B +149N 5 38 1618
71  
DE REMUR Jules
  71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
1 N 1 171   TERNOT Maxime 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1314
2 B 0 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
3 N 1 136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
4 B 1 149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
5 N 0 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
6 B 0 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
7 N 1 152   FRAYSSE Florent 1370 E SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1460
8 B 1 112   LE BLANC Leo 1186 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1362
9 N 0 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
1560 F SenM IDF +171N - 27B +136N +149B - 44N -  7B +152N +112B - 40N 5 38 1609
72  
D'ARJUZON Gaspard
  72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
1 N 0 163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
2 B 1 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
3 N 1 106   COUCOUREUX Michel 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1408
4 B 0 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
5 N 1 41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
6 B 0 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
7 N 1 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
8 B 0 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
9 N 1 174   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1044 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1306
1387 F SenM IDF -163N + 91B +106N - 96B + 41N - 37B +104N - 39B +174N 5 38 1514
73  
KYRIACO Alexandre
  73   KYRIACO Alexandre 1253 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1489
1 B 1 246   KAKON Bogdana 1156 F SenF FRA IDF 2 26 1101
2 N 0 105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
3 B 1 228   RENE MONGUILLON Augustine 1116 F PouF FRA IDF 3 25 1230
4 N 1 108   PINCON Pierrot 1116 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1359
5 B 1 118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
6 N ½ 59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
7 B 0 10 f BOUGET Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA BRE 46½ 2044
8 N 0 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
9 B ½ 94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
1253 F CadM IDF +246B -105N +228B +108N +118B = 59N - 10B - 50N = 94B 5 37½ 1489
74  
SEMENESCU Marius
  74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
1 B 0 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
2 N 1 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
3 B ½ 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
4 N 1 150   MENDIL Yacine 1507 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1444
5 B 0 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
6 N 1 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
7 B 1 59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
8 N ½ 86   MAFFRE Adam 1312 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1602
9 B 0 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
1756 F SepM IDF - 22B +138N =119B +150N -116B + 56N + 59B = 86N - 38B 5 37 1640
75  
MOSTEFAI Malik
  75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
1 N 1 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
2 B 0 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
3 N 1 93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
4 B 1 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
5 N 0 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
6 B 0 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
7 N 0 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
8 B 1 218   NOUVEAU Hadrien 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1102
9 N 1 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1365
1533 F SepM IDF +125N - 31B + 93N +146B - 15N - 53B - 54N +218B +181N 5 37 1534
76  
BOURBON Bernard
  76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
1 N 0 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
2 B 0 35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
3 N 1 244   SAUNIER Augustin 1458 F PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1330
4 B 1 192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
5 N 1 95   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1481
6 B 1 149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
7 N 0 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
8 B 1 167   PLESSIER Pascal 1307 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1412
9 N 0 41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
1639 F VetM IDF - 51N - 35B +244N +192B + 95N +149B - 13N +167B - 41N 5 37 1531
77  
PAPE Hugo
  77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
1 N 0 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
2 B 1 159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
3 N 1 201   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E SenM ROU IDF 28 1262
4 B ½ 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
5 N 0 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
6 B 1 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
7 N 0 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
8 B ½ 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
9 N 1 177   BERTHELOT Kevin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1197
1478 F CadM IDF - 54N +159B +201N = 39B - 34N + 91B - 62N =101B +177N 5 37 1502
78  
DEVAUX Nicolas
  78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
1 N 0 126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
2 B 1 185   DANG VAN SUNG Colin 1284 F SenM FRA PAC 4 25 1192
3 N 1 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
4 B 0 35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
5 N 1 171   TERNOT Maxime 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1314
6 B 1 147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
7 N 0 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
8 B 1 137   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1192 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1358
9 N 0 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
1574 F SepM IDF -126N +185B + 88N - 35B +171N +147B -  7N +137B - 31N 5 37 1479
79  
CASTRO ROS Alejandro
  79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
1 B ½ 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
2 N 1 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
3 B 0 69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
4 N 1 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
5 B ½ 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
6 N 0 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
7 B 1 100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
8 N 1 143   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1373 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1549
9 B 0 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
1620 F SenM IDF = 60B + 56N - 69B +119N =114B -142N +100B +143N - 22B 5 36½ 1658
80  
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre
  80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
1 N 1 176   NICOLAS Robin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
2 B 0 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
3 N 1 221   HUA Michel 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
4 B 0 152   FRAYSSE Florent 1370 E SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1460
5 N 1 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
6 B 1 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
7 N 0 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
8 B 1 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
9 N 0 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
1542 F PouM IDF +176N - 53B +221N -152B +125N + 92B - 31N + 91B - 32N 5 36½ 1571
81  
CARON Maxence
  81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
1 B 1 129   EREBIH YACOUB 1410 E SenM MTN 33½ 1462
2 N 0 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
3 B 1 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
4 N 1 158   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1365 F SenF ALG IDF 4 33½ 1416
5 B 0 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
6 N 0 140 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2538 F SenM ALG EST 4 41 2260
7 B 1 217   BERELOWITCH Michel 1379 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1229
8 N ½ 64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
9 N ½ 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
1557 F SenM IDF +129B - 48N +142B +158N - 21B -140N +217B = 64N = 97N 5 36 1634
82  
BIRSAN Petru
  82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
1 B 0 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
2 N 1 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
3 B 0 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
4 N 1 129   EREBIH YACOUB 1410 E SenM MTN 33½ 1462
5 B 1 130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
6 N 0 69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
7 B 0 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
8 N 1 158   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1365 F SenF ALG IDF 4 33½ 1416
9 B 1 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
1720 N SenM IDF - 21B +133N - 16B +129N +130B - 69N -119B +158N +146B 5 36 1616
83  
AMOROS Pierre
  83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
1 N 1 190   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1407 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1330
2 B ½ 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
3 N 0 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
4 B 0 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
5 N 1 192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
6 B 1 137   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1192 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1358
7 N 0 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
8 B ½ 111   NOSPERGER Theo 1209 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1317
9 N 1 167   PLESSIER Pascal 1307 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1412
1552 F SenM IDF +190N = 97B - 31N - 92B +192N +137B - 18N =111B +167N 5 36 1521
84  
GATTUSO Christophe
  84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
1 N 1 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
2 B 0 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
3 B 0 70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
4 N 0 113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
5 B 1 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
6 N 1 94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
7 B 1 105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
8 N 0 69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
9 B 1 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
1795 F SenM IDF + 99N - 11B - 70B -113N +133B + 94N +105B - 69N +142B 5 35½ 1655
85  
TATARUSANU Eric
  85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
1 N 0 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
2 B 1 139   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1414
3 N 1 168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
4 B 0 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
5 N 1 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
6 B 0 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
7 N 0 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
8 B 1 184   QU Yixuan 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 4 26 1269
9 N 1 178   DUTEIL Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1254
1446 F MinM IDF - 24N +139B +168N -187B +104N - 32B - 40N +184B +178N 5 35½ 1622
86  
MAFFRE Adam
  86   MAFFRE Adam 1312 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1602
1 N 1 233   PANDELE Mathis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1089
2 B 1 253   EL GHAZAL Faiza 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 1 26 1060
3 N 1 174   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1044 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1306
4 B 0 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
5 N 0 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
6 B ½ 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
7 N 1 123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
8 B ½ 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
9 N 0 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
1312 F MinM IDF +233N +253B +174N - 67B - 39N =101B +123N = 74B - 37N 5 35½ 1602
87  
NABLI Fouad
  87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
1 B 0 89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
2 N 1 223   SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1134
3 B 1 105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
4 N 1 214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
5 B 0 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
6 N 1 211   SACHER Arthur 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1492
7 B 0 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
8 N 0 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
9 B 1 144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
1316 F SepM IDF - 89B +223N +105B +214N - 28B +211N - 48B - 29N +144B 5 35½ 1587
88  
MIGUS Ethan
  88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
1 N ½ 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
2 B ½ 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
3 B 0 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
4 N 1 57   RODIONOV Vadim 1581 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1564
5 B 1 214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
6 N ½ 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
7 B ½ 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
8 N 0 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
9 B 1 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
1392 F BenM IDF =117N =135B - 78B + 57N +214B = 46N = 68B - 36N +156B 5 35½ 1581
89  
OSINSKI Martin
  89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
1 N 1 87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
2 B 0 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
3 B 1 189   MIROCHE Eric 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1422
4 N 0 211   SACHER Arthur 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1492
5 B 1 148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
6 N 0 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
7 B 0 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
8 N 1 226   CHABBERT Mathieu 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 28 1130
9 B 1 166   BOUKHORS David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1228
1473 F PupM IDF + 87N - 39B +189B -211N +148B - 49N - 60B +226N +166B 5 35 1653
90  
GAZIELLO Marc
  90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
1 B ½ 131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
2 N ½ 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
3 B 1 238   REMTOULA Naushad 1107 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1181
4 N 1 148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
5 B 0 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
6 N 0 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
7 B 1 161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
8 N 1 177   BERTHELOT Kevin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1197
9 B 0 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
1507 F SepM IDF =131B =142N +238B +148N - 16B - 33N +161B +177N - 36B 5 35 1582
91  
POINSOT Georges
  91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
1 B 1 161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
2 N 0 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
3 B 0 64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
4 N 1 166   BOUKHORS David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1228
5 B 1 111   NOSPERGER Theo 1209 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1317
6 N 0 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
7 B 1 130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
8 N 0 80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
9 B 1 176   NICOLAS Robin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
1148 F SenM IDF +161B - 72N - 64B +166N +111B - 77N +130B - 80N +176B 5 35 1406
92  
BONVALOT Isabelle
  92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
1 B 1 212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
2 N 0 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
3 B 0 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
4 N 1 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
5 B 1 61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
6 N 0 80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
7 B 0 145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
8 N 1 192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
9 B 1 143   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1373 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1549
1794 F SepF IDF +212B - 21N - 68B + 83N + 61B - 80N -145B +192N +143B 5 34½ 1625
93  
DAUMONT Romain
  93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
1 B 1 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
2 N 0 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
3 B 0 75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
4 N 1 172   HAUEUR Cyril 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1344
5 B 1 150   MENDIL Yacine 1507 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1444
6 N 0 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
7 B 0 57   RODIONOV Vadim 1581 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1564
8 N 1 224   LEGRAND Julie 1094 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28½ 1211
9 B 1 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
1377 F SenM IDF +102B - 68N - 75B +172N +150B - 29N - 57B +224N +141B 5 34½ 1556
94  
RIPART Paul
  94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
1 N 0 67   GALLOUX Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1788
2 B 0 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
3 N ½ 126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
4 B 1 225   GIRAUD Pierre 1227 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1249
5 N 1 103   LELONG Jean 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1589
6 B 0 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
7 N 1 193   MIGUS Benjamin 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1325
8 B 1 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
9 N ½ 73   KYRIACO Alexandre 1253 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1489
1625 F SenM IDF - 67N - 47B =126N +225B +103N - 84B +193N +125B = 73N 5 34½ 1493
95  
JACQUEMIN Anthony
  95   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1481
1 B 1 193   MIGUS Benjamin 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1325
2 N 1 217   BERELOWITCH Michel 1379 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1229
3 B 0 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
4 N 1 218   NOUVEAU Hadrien 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1102
5 B 0 76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
6 B 1 126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
7 N 0 41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
8 N 1 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
9 B 0 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
1145 F SenM IDF +193B +217N -116B +218N - 76B +126B - 41N +102N - 29B 5 34½ 1481
96  
SOULIER Dominique
  96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
1 B 1 215   HELLIN Stephan 1467 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1273
2 N 0 148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
3 B 1 155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
4 N 1 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
5 B 0 22 f RENE Benoit 2250 N SepM FRA IDF 6 43 2015
6 N 1 158   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1365 F SenF ALG IDF 4 33½ 1416
7 B 0 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
8 N 1 157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
9 B 0 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
1586 F VetM IDF +215B -148N +155B + 72N - 22B +158N - 43B +157N - 26B 5 34 1665
97  
RALAIVAO Maxence
  97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
1 B 0 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
2 N ½ 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
3 B ½ 157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
4 N 1 121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
5 B 0 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
6 N 1 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
7 B ½ 143   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1373 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1549
8 N 1 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
9 B ½ 81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
1801 F SenM IDF - 25B = 83N =157B +121N - 68B +164N =143B +133N = 81B 5 34 1535
98  
BARTH Adele
  98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
1 N 1 195   GAUDIN Bruno 1365 F SepM FRA PDL 31½ 1323
2 B 0 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
3 N 1 243   CLAUZEL Andre 1322 F VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1195
4 N 0 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
5 B 0 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
6 B 1 165   BOZIER Teodor 1387 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1343
7 N 1 147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
8 B 0 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
9 N 1 159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
1497 F SenF IDF +195N - 18B +243N - 56N -142B +165B +147N - 30B +159N 5 34 1503
99  
LORENZO Alfredo
  99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
1 B 0 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
2 N 0 121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
3 B 1 100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
4 N 0 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
5 B 1 131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
6 N 1 157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
7 B 1 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
8 N 1 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
9 B 0 21 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2096 F VetM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2032
1604 F SepM IDF - 84B -121N +100B -114N +131B +157N +151B +164N - 21B 5 33½ 1587
100  
NOSPERGER Mael
  100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
1 N 0 106   COUCOUREUX Michel 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1408
2 B 1 170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
3 N 0 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
4 B 1 234   KAKON Raphael 1119 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1094
5 N 1 163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
6 B 0 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
7 N 0 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
8 B 1 198   SANDERE Mael 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1268
9 N 1 147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
1415 F PupM IDF -106N +170B - 99N +234B +163N - 39B - 79N +198B +147N 5 33½ 1487
101  
BAT Anu
  101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
1 B 0 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
2 N 0 150   MENDIL Yacine 1507 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1444
3 B 1 197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
4 N 0 130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
5 B 1 190   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1407 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1330
6 N ½ 86   MAFFRE Adam 1312 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1602
7 B 1 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
8 N ½ 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
9 B 1 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
1708 F MinF PAC - 23B -150N +197B -130N +190B = 86N +156B = 77N +164B 5 33 1509
102  
SACI Leila
  102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
1 N 0 93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
2 B 1 191   BLANCHARD Benjamin 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1358
3 N 0 152   FRAYSSE Florent 1370 E SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1460
4 B 1 165   BOZIER Teodor 1387 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1343
5 N 1 136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
6 B 0 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
7 N 1 178   DUTEIL Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1254
8 B 0 95   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1481
9 N 1 162   CITORES Mathis 1297 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
1514 F BenF IDF - 93N +191B -152N +165B +136N - 34B +178N - 95B +162N 5 33 1413
103  
LELONG Jean
  103   LELONG Jean 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1589
1 B 1 211   SACHER Arthur 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1492
2 N 0 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
3 B 1 251   GELBARD Vincent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1 34 1225
4 N 0 59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
5 B 0 94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
6 N 1 127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
7 B 0 118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
8 N 1 222   BIDAULT Nicolas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1194
9 B 1 173   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1296
1465 F SenM IDF +211B -141N +251B - 59N - 94B +127N -118B +222N +173B 5 32½ 1589
104  
TRIBUT Valere
  104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
1 B 1 197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
2 N 0 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
3 B ½ 130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
4 N ½ 188   MARTIN Thierry 1730 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1426
5 B 0 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
6 N 1 215   HELLIN Stephan 1467 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1273
7 B 0 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
8 N 1 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
9 B 1 157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
1584 F SenM IDF +197B - 49N =130B =188N - 85B +215N - 72B +216N +157B 5 31½ 1509
105  
OUAKI Jeremie
  105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
1 N 0 196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
2 B 1 73   KYRIACO Alexandre 1253 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1489
3 N 0 87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
4 B 1 221   HUA Michel 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
5 N 0 149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
6 B 1 136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
7 N 0 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
8 B 1 170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
9 N 1 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
1488 F SenM IDF -196N + 73B - 87N +221B -149N +136B - 84N +170B +154N 5 31½ 1427
106  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  106   COUCOUREUX Michel 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1408
1 B 1 100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
2 N 0 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
3 B 0 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
4 N 0 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
5 B 0 193   MIGUS Benjamin 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1325
6 N 1 224   LEGRAND Julie 1094 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28½ 1211
7 B 1 172   HAUEUR Cyril 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1344
8 N 1 219   SPINOS Steven 1258 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1224
9 B 1 161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
1561 F VetM IDF +100B - 50N - 72B -142N -193B +224N +172B +219N +161B 5 31½ 1408
107  
NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe
  107   NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1569
1 N 0 127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
2 B 1 225   GIRAUD Pierre 1227 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1249
3 N 0 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
4 B 1 243   CLAUZEL Andre 1322 F VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1195
5 B 1 188   MARTIN Thierry 1730 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1426
6 N 0 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
7 B 0 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
8 N 1 227   TARDY Nikolai 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 27 1153
9 B 1 179   LAFON Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1293
1470 F SepM IDF -127N +225B - 40N +243B +188B - 48N -141B +227N +179B 5 31 1569
108  
PINCON Pierrot
  108   PINCON Pierrot 1116 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1359
1    
2 N 1 236   PATUREAU Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 28 1057
3 B 1 252   OUAZAN Ilan 1220 F SenM FRA IDF 1 29 944
4 B 0 73   KYRIACO Alexandre 1253 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1489
5 N 0 132   BARON Arthur 1216 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1362
6 N 1 200   WILLIAMS Jackson 1208 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1182
7 B 0 131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
8 B 1 165   BOZIER Teodor 1387 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1343
9 N 1 155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
1116 F PouM IDF +236N +252B - 73B -132N +200N -131B +165B +155N 5 30½ 1359
109  
COLLIN Pascal
  109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
1 B 1 155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
2 N 0 188   MARTIN Thierry 1730 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1426
3 B 0 158   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1365 F SenF ALG IDF 4 33½ 1416
4 N 1 217   BERELOWITCH Michel 1379 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1229
5 B 0 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
6 N 1 197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
7 B 1 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
8 N 1 161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
9 B 0 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
1541 F SepM IDF +155B -188N -158B +217N -119B +197N +146B +161N - 33B 5 30 1507
110  
AZZEGAG Jocelyn
  110   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1275 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 1310
1 N > 259   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1192 F SepM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 124   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1501
3 N 0 147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
4 N 0 137   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1192 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1358
5 B 1 246   KAKON Bogdana 1156 F SenF FRA IDF 2 26 1101
6 N 1 245   REGENT Maxence 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1042
7 B 1 222   BIDAULT Nicolas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1194
8 N 0 25   BAT Sodcetsen 1616 F PupM FRA PAC 6 42 1849
9 B 1 150   MENDIL Yacine 1507 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1444
1275 F SenM IDF >259N -124B -147N -137N +246B +245N +222B - 25N +150B 5 30 1310
111  
NOSPERGER Theo
  111   NOSPERGER Theo 1209 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1317
1 B 1 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
2 N 0 197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
3 B 1 223   SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1134
4 B 0 160   BARZILAY Marianne 1275 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33 1453
5 N 0 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
6 N ½ 199   FRAPPAT Steven 1146 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1227
7 B 1 234   KAKON Raphael 1119 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1094
8 N ½ 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
9 B 1 145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
1209 F MinM IDF +156B -197N +223B -160B - 91N =199N +234B = 83N +145B 5 29 1317
112  
LE BLANC Leo
  112   LE BLANC Leo 1186 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1362
1 B 0 219   SPINOS Steven 1258 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1224
2 N 1 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
3 B 0 218   NOUVEAU Hadrien 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1102
4 N 1 252   OUAZAN Ilan 1220 F SenM FRA IDF 1 29 944
5 B 0 64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
6 N 1 204   CORDEMY Lilian 1294 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1254
7 B 1 190   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1407 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1330
8 N 0 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
9 B 1 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
1186 F SenM IDF -219B +216N -218B +252N - 64B +204N +190B - 71N +151B 5 28 1362
113  
LESEIGNEUR Nolann
  113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
1 N 1 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
2 B 0 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
3 N 0 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
4 B 1 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
5 N 1 220   REMY Basile 1058 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31 1207
6 B 1 152   FRAYSSE Florent 1370 E SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1460
7 N ½ 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
8 B 0 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
9 N 0 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
1635 F CadM NOR + 27N - 12B -  7N + 84B +220N +152B = 53N - 15B - 55N 42 1684
114  
CHAUMONT Philippe
  114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
1 N 1 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
2 B 0 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
3 N 0 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
4 B 1 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
5 N ½ 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
6 B 1 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
7 N 1 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
8 B 0 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
9 N 0 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
1983 F SepM IDF + 39N -  1B - 66N + 99B = 79N +187B +128N - 18B - 58N 41 1722
115  
SAINSON Michael
  115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
1 N 1 221   HUA Michel 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
2 B 1 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
3 N 0 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
4 N 0 28   HAJAGE Michael 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1819
5 B 1 155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
6 B 0 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
7 N ½ 132   BARON Arthur 1216 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1362
8 B 1 139   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1414
9 N 0 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
1516 F SenM IDF +221N + 34B - 26N - 28N +155B - 31B =132N +139B - 46N 38½ 1612
116  
PERRINE Victor
  116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
1 N ½ 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
2 B 0 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
3 N 1 95   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1481
4 B 1 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
5 N 1 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
6 B 0 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
7 N 0 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
8 B 0 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
9 N 1 204   CORDEMY Lilian 1294 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1254
1596 F MinM IDF = 62N - 26B + 95N +134B + 74N - 51B - 55N - 47B +204N 38 1545
117  
SEVAISTRE Simon
  117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
1 B ½ 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
2 N 1 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
3 B 0 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
4 N 0 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
5 B 1 203   COURY Quentin 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1287
6 N 1 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
7 B 1 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
8 N 0 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
9 B 0 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
1532 F JunM IDF = 88B +151N - 50B - 65N +203B +154N + 49B - 19N - 56B 37½ 1552
118  
MERKEL Ethan
  118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
1 N 0 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
2 B 1 244   SAUNIER Augustin 1458 F PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1330
3 N 0 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
4 B 1 195   GAUDIN Bruno 1365 F SepM FRA PDL 31½ 1323
5 N 0 73   KYRIACO Alexandre 1253 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1489
6 B 1 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1365
7 N 1 103   LELONG Jean 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1589
8 B ½ 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
9 N 0 47   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1416 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1764
1659 F PupM IDF - 44N +244B -  6N +195B - 73N +181B +103N = 54B - 47N 37½ 1502
119  
SIMON Adam
  119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
1 N ½ 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
2 B 1 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
3 N ½ 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
4 B 0 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
5 N 1 109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
6 B 0 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
7 N 1 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
8 B 0 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
9 N ½ 137   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1192 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1358
1433 F SenM PAC = 58N + 62B = 74N - 79B +109N - 66B + 82N - 40B =137N 37 1605
120  
BERELOWITCH Leon
  120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
1 N 1 184   QU Yixuan 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 4 26 1269
2 B 1 41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
3 N ½ 192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
4 B 0 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
5 N 0 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
6 B 1 251   GELBARD Vincent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1 34 1225
7 N 0 63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
8 B 1 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
9 N 0 61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
1301 F PouM IDF +184N + 41B =192N - 37B - 62N +251B - 63N +122B - 61N 37 1524
121  
PENINGAULT Olivier
  121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
1 N 1 124   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1501
2 B 1 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
3 N 0 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
4 B 0 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
5 N ½ 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
6 B 0 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
7 N 1 220   REMY Basile 1058 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31 1207
8 B 1 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
9 N 0 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
1338 F SenM IDF +124N + 99B - 24N - 97B =134N - 40B +220N +187B - 62N 36½ 1546
122  
JANGWA Valentin
  122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
1 B 0 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
2 N 1 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
3 B 1 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
4 N 0 23   STEINLE Thibaud 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43 1886
5 B < 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
6 B 1 159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
7 N ½ 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
8 N 0 120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
9 B 1 196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
1633 F SepM IDF - 33B +146N + 60B - 23N < 43B +159B =125N -120N +196B 36 1586
123  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
1 N 0 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
2 B 1 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
3 N 0 13   GUERLACH Keigo 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 42 1942
4 B 1 194   THOUE Jean-Claude 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1339
5 N ½ 191   BLANCHARD Benjamin 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1358
6 N 0 45 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2239 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1930
7 B 0 86   MAFFRE Adam 1312 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1602
8 B 1 239   MACHADO Mario 1199 E SenM POR IDF 25½ 999
9 N 1 195   GAUDIN Bruno 1365 F SepM FRA PDL 31½ 1323
1699 F SenM IDF - 12N +134B - 13N +194B =191N - 45N - 86B +239B +195N 35½ 1598
124  
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien
  124   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1501
1 B 0 121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
2 N 1 110   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1275 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 1310
3 B 1 235   SAUNIER Aristide 1023 F PpoM FRA IDF 28 1210
4 N ½ 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
5 B 0 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
6 N 1 222   BIDAULT Nicolas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1194
7 B 1 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
8 B 0 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
9 N 0 63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
1479 F MinM IDF -121B +110N +235B =128N - 33B +222N + 65B - 51B - 63N 35½ 1501
125  
POINSOT Gabin
  125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
1 B 0 75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
2 N 1 175   KERSERHO Ada 1214 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1323
3 B 1 57   RODIONOV Vadim 1581 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1564
4 N 0 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
5 B 0 80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
6 N 1 150   MENDIL Yacine 1507 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1444
7 B ½ 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
8 N 0 94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
9 B 1 199   FRAPPAT Steven 1146 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1227
1401 F SenM IDF - 75B +175N + 57B - 38N - 80B +150N =122B - 94N +199B 35 1483
126  
GUILLOU Paul
  126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
1 B 1 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
2 N 0 153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
3 B ½ 94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
4 N 1 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
5 B 0 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
6 N 0 95   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1481
7 B 1 219   SPINOS Steven 1258 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1224
8 N 0 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
9 B 1 193   MIGUS Benjamin 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1325
1448 F MinM IDF + 78B -153N = 94B +141N - 53B - 95N +219B - 56N +193B 34½ 1512
127  
BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu
  127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
1 B 1 107   NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1569
2 N 0 16   DENJOY Arnaud 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1976
3 B ½ 129   EREBIH YACOUB 1410 E SenM MTN 33½ 1462
4 N < 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
5 N ½ 169   GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1385
6 B 0 103   LELONG Jean 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1589
7 N ½ 136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
8 N 1 236   PATUREAU Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 28 1057
9 B 1 186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
1590 F SenM IDF +107B - 16N =129B < 60N =169N -103B =136N +236N +186B 34½ 1494
128  
SCHWAB Manuel
  128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
1 N 0 69   DANG Louis 1469 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1765
2 B 1 169   GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1385
3 N 1 171   TERNOT Maxime 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1314
4 B ½ 124   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1501
5 N 0 31   RABETTE Paul 1767 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1859
6 B 1 198   SANDERE Mael 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1268
7 B 0 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
8 N 1 193   MIGUS Benjamin 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1325
9 B 0 64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
1590 N SenM IDF - 69N +169B +171N =124B - 31N +198B -114B +193N - 64B 33½ 1472
129  
EREBIH YACOUB
  129   EREBIH YACOUB 1410 E SenM MTN 33½ 1462
1 N 0 81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
2 B 1 232   LAMOUROUX Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1122
3 N ½ 127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
4 B 0 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
5 N 0 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
6 B 1 139   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1414
7 N 0 137   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1192 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1358
8 B 1 240   HAKIM Chamsou 1141 F SenM FRA BFC 25 1058
9 N 1 201   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E SenM ROU IDF 28 1262
1410 E SenM - 81N +232B =127N - 82B - 40N +139B -137N +240B +201N 33½ 1462
130  
CHALAMPUENTE Victor
  130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
1    
2 B 1 147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
3 N ½ 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
4 B 1 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
5 N 0 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
6 B 0 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
7 N 0 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
8 B 1 209   DELERIVE Clemence 1010 E BenF FRA IDF 24 1140
9 N 1 205   SCHANG Lee 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1168
1398 F PouM IDF +147B =104N +101B - 82N -156B - 91N +209B +205N 33 1440
131  
BOURGEOIS Oscar
  131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
1 N ½ 90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
2 B 0 194   THOUE Jean-Claude 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1339
3 N 0 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
4 B 1 229   BIDOU Martin 1063 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1163
5 N 0 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
6 B 1 192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
7 N 1 108   PINCON Pierrot 1116 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1359
8 B 0 63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
9 N 1 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
1371 F SenM IDF = 90N -194B - 62N +229B - 99N +192B +108N - 63B +187N 33 1411
132  
BARON Arthur
  132   BARON Arthur 1216 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1362
1 B 1 237   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1139 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1191
2 N 0 215   HELLIN Stephan 1467 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1273
3 B 1 247   HUCHET Jean-Pierre 890 N SepM FRA IDF 2 24 1043
4 N 0 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
5 B 1 108   PINCON Pierrot 1116 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1359
6 N 1 70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
7 B ½ 115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
8 N 0 33   LOGERAIS Pierre 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1734
9 B 0 59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
1216 F BenM IDF +237B -215N +247B -164N +108B + 70N =115B - 33N - 59B 33 1362
133  
LAGNIEZ Louis
  133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
1 N 1 149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
2 B 0 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
3 N ½ 196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
4 B 0 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
5 N 0 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
6 B 1 175   KERSERHO Ada 1214 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1323
7 N 1 198   SANDERE Mael 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1268
8 B 0 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
9 N 1 202   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28 1140
1508 F PouM IDF +149N - 82B =196N - 34B - 84N +175B +198N - 97B +202N 32½ 1520
134  
MILLION Paul
  134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
1 B 1 158   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1365 F SenF ALG IDF 4 33½ 1416
2 N 0 123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
3 B 1 203   COURY Quentin 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1287
4 N 0 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
5 B ½ 121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
6 N 1 173   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1296
7 B 0 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
8 N 0 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
9 B 1 191   BLANCHARD Benjamin 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1358
1492 F SenM IDF +158B -123N +203B -116N =121B +173N - 50B - 49N +191B 32½ 1473
135  
KAPPNER Richard
  135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
1 B ½ 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
2 N ½ 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
3 B ½ 143   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1373 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1549
4 N 0 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
5 B 1 175   KERSERHO Ada 1214 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1323
6 N 0 161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
7 B 1 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
8 N 1 199   FRAPPAT Steven 1146 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1227
9 B 0 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
1546 F SenM IDF =151B = 88N =143B - 36N +175B -161N +216B +199N - 49B 32½ 1391
136  
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald
  136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
1 B 0 214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
2 N 1 166   BOUKHORS David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1228
3 B 0 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
4 N 1 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
5 B 0 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
6 N 0 105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
7 B ½ 127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
8 N 1 237   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1139 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1191
9 B 1 192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
1386 F SepM IDF -214B +166N - 71B +138N -102B -105N =127B +237N +192B 32 1417
137  
PERTRIAUX Oscar
  137   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1192 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1358
1 N 0 160   BARZILAY Marianne 1275 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33 1453
2 B 1 242   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 22 1062
3 N 0 162   CITORES Mathis 1297 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
4 B 1 110   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1275 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 1310
5 B 1 218   NOUVEAU Hadrien 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1102
6 N 0 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
7 B 1 129   EREBIH YACOUB 1410 E SenM MTN 33½ 1462
8 N 0 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
9 B ½ 119   SIMON Adam 1433 F SenM FRA PAC 37 1605
1192 F SenM IDF -160N +242B -162N +110B +218B - 83N +129B - 78N =119B 32 1358
138  
DELERIVE Christian
  138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
1 N 1 165   BOZIER Teodor 1387 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1343
2 B 0 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
3 N 0 149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
4 B 0 136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
5 N 1 201   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E SenM ROU IDF 28 1262
6 B ½ 171   TERNOT Maxime 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1314
7 N 1 170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
8 B 1 202   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28 1140
9 N 0 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
1530 N SepM IDF +165N - 74B -149N -136B +201N =171B +170N +202B - 65N 31 1456
139  
CHAPALAIN Clement
  139   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1414
1 B 1 182   MONTCOUQUIOL Julien 1054 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1312
2 N 0 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
3 B ½ 256   JULIENNE Regis 1570 N SepM FRA EST ½ 27½ 1129
4 N 1 215   HELLIN Stephan 1467 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1273
5 B 0 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
6 N 0 129   EREBIH YACOUB 1410 E SenM MTN 33½ 1462
7 B 1 235   SAUNIER Aristide 1023 F PpoM FRA IDF 28 1210
8 N 0 115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
9 B 1 190   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1407 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1330
1199 E SenM IDF +182B - 85N =256B +215N - 58B -129N +235B -115N +190B 30½ 1414
140 g
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  140 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2538 F SenM ALG EST 4 41 2260
1 N 1 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
2 B 1 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
3 N 0 30   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2010
4 B 1 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
5 N 0 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
6 B 1 81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
7    
8    
9    
2538 F SenM EST + 53N +  6B - 30N + 51B - 42N + 81B 4 41 2260
141  
MASSIP Florian
  141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
1 N 0 6   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1982 F SenM SUD IDF 7 43 2185
2 B 1 103   LELONG Jean 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1589
3 N 0 44   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1946 F PupM FRA IDF 42 1915
4 B 0 126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
5 N 1 196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
6 B 1 167   PLESSIER Pascal 1307 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1412
7 N 1 107   NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1569
8 B 0 35   BADYA Vasily 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38 1808
9 N 0 93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
1671 F SenM IDF -  6N +103B - 44N -126B +196N +167B +107N - 35B - 93N 4 38 1492
142  
KOBAL Adonis
  142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
1 N ½ 194   THOUE Jean-Claude 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1339
2 B ½ 90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
3 N 0 81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
4 B 1 106   COUCOUREUX Michel 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1408
5 N 1 98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
6 B 1 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
7 N 0 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
8 B 0 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
9 N 0 84   GATTUSO Christophe 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1655
1385 F BenM IDF =194N = 90B - 81N +106B + 98N + 79B - 32N - 37B - 84N 4 37 1562
143  
MANOUELIAN Patrick
  143   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1373 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1549
1 N 1 253   EL GHAZAL Faiza 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 1 26 1060
2 B 0 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
3 N ½ 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
4 B 1 63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
5 N 0 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
6 B 1 220   REMY Basile 1058 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31 1207
7 N ½ 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
8 B 0 79   CASTRO ROS Alejandro 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1658
9 N 0 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
1373 F PupM IDF +253N - 37B =135N + 63B - 32N +220B = 97N - 79B - 92N 4 36½ 1549
144  
MARIE Romain
  144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
1 B > 262   THOMAS Olivier 1788 F SepM FRA NOR 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 210   LABRANDE Theodore 1988 F JunM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2158
3 B 0 49   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1772 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1818
4 N ½ 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
5 B 1 197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
6 N 0 50   EL ABED Amine 1751 F SenM TUN IDF 40 1758
7 B ½ 148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
8 B 1 160   BARZILAY Marianne 1275 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33 1453
9 N 0 87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
1597 F SepM IDF >262B -210N - 49B = 19N +197B - 50N =148B +160B - 87N 4 36 1584
145  
ZHENG Linyi
  145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
1 N 1 206   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1343 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1166
2 B 1 168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
3 N 0 51 f DAURELLE Herve 1880 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1909
4 B 0 18   YASTREBOV Andrey 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1995
5 N 0 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
6 B 1 221   HUA Michel 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
7 N 1 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
8 B 0 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
9 N 0 111   NOSPERGER Theo 1209 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1317
1481 F PupM IDF +206N +168B - 51N - 18B -146N +221B + 92N - 60B -111N 4 36 1531
146  
LAMORELLE Alexey
  146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
1 N 1 207   IDZIM Oussama 1487 F JunM MAR 26 1240
2 B 0 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
3 N 1 163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
4 N 0 75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
5 B 1 145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
6 B 0 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
7 N 0 109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
8 B 1 153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
9 N 0 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
1343 F PouM IDF +207N -122B +163N - 75N +145B - 24B -109N +153B - 82N 4 35 1531
147  
NOUVEAU Maxence
  147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
1 B 1 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
2 N 0 130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
3 B 1 110   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1275 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 1310
4 N 1 219   SPINOS Steven 1258 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1224
5 B 1 153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
6 N 0 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
7 B 0 98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
8 N 0 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
9 B 0 100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
1191 F SenM IDF +216B -130N +110B +219N +153B - 78N - 98B - 38N -100B 4 35 1386
148  
RIPART Francois
  148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
1 N 0 42   MELKA Raphael 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2081
2 B 1 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
3 N ½ 39   TEMPESTINI Marc 1676 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1732
4 B 0 90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
5 N 0 89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
6 B 1 182   MONTCOUQUIOL Julien 1054 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1312
7 N ½ 144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
8 B 0 149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
9 N 1 218   NOUVEAU Hadrien 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1102
1940 N SenM IDF - 42N + 96B = 39N - 90B - 89N +182B =144N -149B +218N 4 34½ 1540
149  
SOULABAILLE Mathieu
  149   SOULABAILLE Mathieu 1372 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1502
1 B 0 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
2 N 1 245   REGENT Maxence 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1042
3 B 1 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
4 N 0 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
5 B 1 105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
6 N 0 76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
7 B 0 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
8 N 1 148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
9 B 0 70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
1372 F SenM IDF -133B +245N +138B - 71N +105B - 76N - 38B +148N - 70B 4 34½ 1502
150  
MENDIL Yacine
  150   MENDIL Yacine 1507 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1444
1 N 1 152   FRAYSSE Florent 1370 E SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1460
2 B 1 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
3 N 0 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
4 B 0 74   SEMENESCU Marius 1756 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1640
5 N 0 93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
6 B 0 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
7 N 1 243   CLAUZEL Andre 1322 F VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1195
8 B 1 225   GIRAUD Pierre 1227 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1249
9 N 0 110   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1275 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 1310
1507 F SenM IDF +152N +101B - 15N - 74B - 93N -125B +243N +225B -110N 4 34½ 1444
151  
LAMBERT Olivier
  151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
1 N ½ 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
2 B 0 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
3 N 1 206   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1343 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1166
4 B 0 32   RAUX Samuel 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1837
5 N ½ 63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
6 B 1 163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
7 N 0 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
8 B 1 180   MAUVAGE Elliot 1156 F MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1227
9 N 0 112   LE BLANC Leo 1186 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1362
1402 F SenM IDF =135N -117B +206N - 32B = 63N +163B - 99N +180B -112N 4 34½ 1432
152  
FRAYSSE Florent
  152   FRAYSSE Florent 1370 E SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1460
1 B 0 150   MENDIL Yacine 1507 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1444
2 N 1 228   RENE MONGUILLON Augustine 1116 F PouF FRA IDF 3 25 1230
3 B 1 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
4 N 1 80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
5 B 0 12   OUAKI Mark 2014 F SenM BEL IDF 42½ 2065
6 N 0 113   LESEIGNEUR Nolann 1635 F CadM FRA NOR 42 1684
7 B 0 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
8 N 0 168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
9 B 1 222   BIDAULT Nicolas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1194
1370 E SenM IDF -150B +228N +102B + 80N - 12B -113N - 71B -168N +222B 4 34 1460
153  
VASSEUR Christian
  153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
1 N 0 15   DESSYN Timothee 1891 F MinM FRA IDF 40 2053
2 B 1 126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
3 N 0 27   RAHNAMA Matin 1848 F SenM FRA ARA 6 41 1916
4 B 1 196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
5 N 0 147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
6 B 1 160   BARZILAY Marianne 1275 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33 1453
7 N < 176   NICOLAS Robin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
8 N 0 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
9 B 1 225   GIRAUD Pierre 1227 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1249
1643 F SepM HDF - 15N +126B - 27N +196B -147N +160B <176N -146N +225B 4 34 1456
154  
ROBIN Lionel
  154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
1 B 1 199   FRAPPAT Steven 1146 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1227
2 N 1 172   HAUEUR Cyril 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1344
3 N 0 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
4 B 1 162   CITORES Mathis 1297 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
5 N 0 37   YASTREBOV Daniel 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1650
6 B 0 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
7 N 1 195   GAUDIN Bruno 1365 F SepM FRA PDL 31½ 1323
8 B 0 52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
9 B 0 105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
1239 F PouM IDF +199B +172N -187N +162B - 37N -117B +195N - 52B -105B 4 34 1416
155  
HAVRE Filipe
  155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
1 N 0 109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
2 B 1 205   SCHANG Lee 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1168
3 N 0 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
4 B 1 168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
5 N 0 115   SAINSON Michael 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1612
6 B 0 41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
7 N 1 251   GELBARD Vincent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1 34 1225
8 B 1 182   MONTCOUQUIOL Julien 1054 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1312
9 B 0 108   PINCON Pierrot 1116 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1359
1401 F SenM IDF -109N +205B - 96N +168B -115N - 41B +251N +182B -108B 4 34 1409
156  
REMY Oscar
  156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
1 N 0 111   NOSPERGER Theo 1209 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1317
2 B 1 173   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1296
3 N 0 191   BLANCHARD Benjamin 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1358
4 B 1 177   BERTHELOT Kevin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1197
5 B 1 200   WILLIAMS Jackson 1208 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1182
6 N 1 130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
7 N 0 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
8 B 0 41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
9 N 0 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
1116 F BenM IDF -111N +173B -191N +177B +200B +130N -101N - 41B - 88N 4 34 1324
157  
PENNEL GRACIA Charlie
  157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
1 N 1 254   REMTOULA Aina 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 22 608
2 B 1 207   IDZIM Oussama 1487 F JunM MAR 26 1240
3 N ½ 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
4 B ½ 169   GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1385
5 N 0 46   JACQ Rene 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1793
6 B 0 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
7 N 1 174   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1044 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1306
8 B 0 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
9 N 0 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
1300 N PouM IDF +254N +207B = 97N =169B - 46N - 99B +174N - 96B -104N 4 33½ 1476
158  
HAMOUCHE Kahina
  158   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1365 F SenF ALG IDF 4 33½ 1416
1 N 0 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
2 B 1 220   REMY Basile 1058 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31 1207
3 N 1 109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
4 B 0 81   CARON Maxence 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1634
5 N 1 207   IDZIM Oussama 1487 F JunM MAR 26 1240
6 B 0 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
7 N 0 52   BRIKAS Alexandre 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1744
8 B 0 82   BIRSAN Petru 1720 N SenM ROU IDF 5 36 1616
9 N 1 231   TATARUSANU Axel 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1164
1365 F SenF IDF -134N +220B +109N - 81B +207N - 96B - 52N - 82B +231N 4 33½ 1416
159  
NICOLAS Marius
  159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
1 B 1 222   BIDAULT Nicolas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1194
2 N 0 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
3 B 1 182   MONTCOUQUIOL Julien 1054 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1312
4 N 1 174   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1044 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1306
5 B 0 29   BRIQUET Tom 1647 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1780
6 N 0 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
7 B 0 70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
8 N 1 214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
9 B 0 98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
1243 F PupM IDF +222B - 77N +182B +174N - 29B -122N - 70B +214N - 98B 4 33½ 1365
160  
BARZILAY Marianne
  160   BARZILAY Marianne 1275 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33 1453
1 B 1 137   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1192 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1358
2 N 1 256   JULIENNE Regis 1570 N SepM FRA EST ½ 27½ 1129
3 B 0 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
4 N 1 111   NOSPERGER Theo 1209 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1317
5 B 0 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
6 N 0 153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
7 B 0 168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
8 N 0 144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
9 B 1 223   SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1134
1275 F VetF IDF +137B +256N - 56B +111N - 36B -153N -168B -144N +223B 4 33 1453
161  
KANNENGIESSER Philippe
  161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
1 N 0 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
2 B 1 183   BETTAN Michel 1157 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1320
3 N 1 231   TATARUSANU Axel 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1164
4 B 0 167   PLESSIER Pascal 1307 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1412
5 N 1 180   MAUVAGE Elliot 1156 F MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1227
6 B 1 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
7 N 0 90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
8 B 0 109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
9 N 0 106   COUCOUREUX Michel 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1408
1242 F SenM IDF - 91N +183B +231N -167B +180N +135B - 90N -109B -106N 4 33 1301
162  
CITORES Mathis
  162   CITORES Mathis 1297 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
1 B 1 198   SANDERE Mael 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1268
2 N 0 59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
3 B 1 137   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1192 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1358
4 N 0 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
5    
6 N 1 226   CHABBERT Mathieu 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 28 1130
7 B 1 227   TARDY Nikolai 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 27 1153
8 N 0 68   BERRO Mahdi 1620 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39 1687
9 B 0 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
1297 F SenM IDF +198B - 59N +137B -154N +226N +227B - 68N -102B 4 32½ 1398
163  
KUSZEL Leonore
  163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
1 B 1 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
2 N 0 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
3 B 0 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
4 N 1 193   MIGUS Benjamin 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1325
5 B 0 100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
6 N 0 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
7 B 1 215   HELLIN Stephan 1467 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1273
8 N 1 200   WILLIAMS Jackson 1208 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1182
9    
1518 F SenF IDF + 72B - 36N -146B +193N -100B -151N +215B +200N 4 32½ 1398
164  
DAUMONT Darius
  164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
1 N 1 173   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1296
2 B 0 174   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1044 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1306
3 N 1 205   SCHANG Lee 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1168
4 B 1 132   BARON Arthur 1216 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1362
5 N 0 66   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1710 F CadF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1856
6 B 0 97   RALAIVAO Maxence 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1535
7 N 1 182   MONTCOUQUIOL Julien 1054 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1312
8 B 0 99   LORENZO Alfredo 1604 F SepM ESP IDF 5 33½ 1587
9 N 0 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
1314 F BenM IDF +173N -174B +205N +132B - 66N - 97B +182N - 99B -101N 4 32½ 1382
165  
BOZIER Teodor
  165   BOZIER Teodor 1387 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1343
1 B 0 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
2 N 1 241   BACHELET Sienna 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 24½ 1033
3 B 0 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
4 N 0 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
5 B 1 250   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1060 N MinM FRA IDF 24 967
6 N 0 98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
7 B 1 188   MARTIN Thierry 1730 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1426
8 N 0 108   PINCON Pierrot 1116 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1359
9 B 1 227   TARDY Nikolai 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 27 1153
1387 F MinM IDF -138B +241N - 38B -102N +250B - 98N +188B -108N +227B 4 32½ 1343
166  
BOUKHORS David
  166   BOUKHORS David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1228
1 N 1 229   BIDOU Martin 1063 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1163
2 B 0 136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
3 N 0 41   SEBAG Joel 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 33 1449
4 B 0 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
5 N 1 231   TATARUSANU Axel 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1164
6 B 0 174   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1044 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1306
7 N 1 183   BETTAN Michel 1157 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1320
8 B 1 207   IDZIM Oussama 1487 F JunM MAR 26 1240
9 N 0 89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
1199 E SenM IDF +229N -136B - 41N - 91B +231N -174B +183N +207B - 89N 4 32½ 1228
167  
PLESSIER Pascal
  167   PLESSIER Pascal 1307 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1412
1 B 1 236   PATUREAU Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 28 1057
2 N 0 211   SACHER Arthur 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1492
3 B 1 245   REGENT Maxence 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1042
4 N 1 161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
5 B 0 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
6 N 0 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
7 B 1 179   LAFON Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1293
8 N 0 76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
9 B 0 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
1307 F SenM HDF +236B -211N +245B +161N - 48B -141N +179B - 76N - 83B 4 32 1412
168  
LAGNIEZ Frederic
  168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
1 B 0 210   LABRANDE Theodore 1988 F JunM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2158
2 N 0 145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
3 B 0 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
4 N 0 155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
5 N 1 243   CLAUZEL Andre 1322 F VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1195
6 B 1 196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
7 N 1 160   BARZILAY Marianne 1275 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33 1453
8 B 1 152   FRAYSSE Florent 1370 E SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1460
9 N 0 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
1679 F SenM IDF -210B -145N - 85B -155N +243N +196B +160N +152B - 54N 4 32 1404
169  
GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan
  169   GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1385
1 B 1 239   MACHADO Mario 1199 E SenM POR IDF 25½ 999
2 N 0 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
3 B 1 179   LAFON Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1293
4 N ½ 157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
5 B ½ 127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
6 N 0 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
7 B 0 177   BERTHELOT Kevin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1197
8 N 0 70   ROMERO Michel 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1618
9 B 1 224   LEGRAND Julie 1094 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28½ 1211
1313 F SenM IDF +239B -128N +179B =157N =127B - 60N -177B - 70N +224B 4 32 1385
170  
HAJJI Vincent
  170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
1 B 1 208   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 24 1181
2 N 0 100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
3 B 0 172   HAUEUR Cyril 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1344
4 N 1 224   LEGRAND Julie 1094 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28½ 1211
5 B 1 189   MIROCHE Eric 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1422
6 N 0 61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
7 B 0 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
8 N 0 105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
9 B 1 212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
1199 E SenM IDF +208B -100N -172B +224N +189B - 61N -138B -105N +212B 4 31½ 1402
171  
TERNOT Maxime
  171   TERNOT Maxime 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1314
1 B 0 71   DE REMUR Jules 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1609
2 N 1 218   NOUVEAU Hadrien 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1102
3 B 0 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
4 N 1 235   SAUNIER Aristide 1023 F PpoM FRA IDF 28 1210
5 B 0 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
6 N ½ 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
7 B 0 64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
8 N 1 230   FARNAN Alfred 1184 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1127
9 B ½ 175   KERSERHO Ada 1214 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1323
1411 F SenM IDF - 71B +218N -128B +235N - 78B =138N - 64B +230N =175B 4 31½ 1314
172  
HAUEUR Cyril
  172   HAUEUR Cyril 1477 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1344
1 B < 243   CLAUZEL Andre 1322 F VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1195
2 B 0 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
3 N 1 170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
4 B 0 93   DAUMONT Romain 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1556
5 N 1 234   KAKON Raphael 1119 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1094
6 B 0 63   TOULEMONT Anouk 1642 F SenF FRA IDF 33 1581
7 N 0 106   COUCOUREUX Michel 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1408
8 N 1 235   SAUNIER Aristide 1023 F PpoM FRA IDF 28 1210
9 B 1 226   CHABBERT Mathieu 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 28 1130
1477 F SenM IDF <243B -154B +170N - 93B +234N - 63B -106N +235N +226B 4 31 1344
173  
LOPEZ Benjamin
  173   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1296
1 B 0 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
2 N 0 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
3 N 1 240   HAKIM Chamsou 1141 F SenM FRA BFC 25 1058
4 B 1 223   SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1134
5 N 1 185   DANG VAN SUNG Colin 1284 F SenM FRA PAC 4 25 1192
6 B 0 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
7 N 1 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1365
8 B 0 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
9 N 0 103   LELONG Jean 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1589
1199 E SenM IDF -164B -156N +240N +223B +185N -134B +181N - 65B -103N 4 31 1296
174  
MAUVAGE Charlotte
  174   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1044 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1306
1 B 1 248   CHAUDIERE Pierre 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 824
2 N 1 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
3 B 0 86   MAFFRE Adam 1312 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1602
4 B 0 159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
5 N 0 178   DUTEIL Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1254
6 N 1 166   BOUKHORS David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1228
7 B 0 157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
8 N 1 217   BERELOWITCH Michel 1379 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1229
9 B 0 72   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1514
1044 F PupF IDF +248B +164N - 86B -159B -178N +166N -157B +217N - 72B 4 30 1306
175  
KERSERHO Ada
  175   KERSERHO Ada 1214 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1323
1 N 1 234   KAKON Raphael 1119 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1094
2 B 0 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
3 N ½ 229   BIDOU Martin 1063 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1163
4 B 1 253   EL GHAZAL Faiza 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 1 26 1060
5 N 0 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
6 N 0 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
7 B 1 237   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1139 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1191
8 B 0 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
9 N ½ 171   TERNOT Maxime 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1314
1214 F SenF IDF +234N -125B =229N +253B -135N -133N +237B - 58B =171N 4 29½ 1323
176  
NICOLAS Robin
  176   NICOLAS Robin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
1 B 0 80   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1542 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1571
2 N 1 252   OUAZAN Ilan 1220 F SenM FRA IDF 1 29 944
3 B 0 59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
4 N 0 251   GELBARD Vincent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1 34 1225
5 B 1 238   REMTOULA Naushad 1107 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1181
6 N 1 214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
7 B < 153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
8 B 1 220   REMY Basile 1058 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31 1207
9 N 0 91   POINSOT Georges 1148 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1406
1402 F SenM IDF - 80B +252N - 59B -251N +238B +214N <153B +220B - 91N 4 29 1358
177  
BERTHELOT Kevin
  177   BERTHELOT Kevin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1197
1 B 0 203   COURY Quentin 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1287
2 N 0 199   FRAPPAT Steven 1146 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1227
3 B 1 230   FARNAN Alfred 1184 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1127
4 N 0 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
5 N 1 240   HAKIM Chamsou 1141 F SenM FRA BFC 25 1058
6 B 1 180   MAUVAGE Elliot 1156 F MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1227
7 N 1 169   GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1385
8 B 0 90   GAZIELLO Marc 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35 1582
9 B 0 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
1199 E SenM IDF -203B -199N +230B -156N +240N +180B +169N - 90B - 77B 4 29 1197
178  
DUTEIL Pierre
  178   DUTEIL Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1254
1 N 0 192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
2 B 0 237   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1139 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1191
3 N 1 246   KAKON Bogdana 1156 F SenF FRA IDF 2 26 1101
4 B 1 231   TATARUSANU Axel 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1164
5 B 1 174   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1044 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1306
6 N 1 212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
7 B 0 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
8 N 0 57   RODIONOV Vadim 1581 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1564
9 B 0 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
1199 E SenM IDF -192N -237B +246N +231B +174B +212N -102B - 57N - 85B 4 28½ 1254
179  
LAFON Quentin
  179   LAFON Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1293
1 N 1 209   DELERIVE Clemence 1010 E BenF FRA IDF 24 1140
2 B 0 221   HUA Michel 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
3 N 0 169   GERSZANOWILSZ Nathan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1385
4 B 1 228   RENE MONGUILLON Augustine 1116 F PouF FRA IDF 3 25 1230
5 N 0 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1365
6 B 1 185   DANG VAN SUNG Colin 1284 F SenM FRA PAC 4 25 1192
7 N 0 167   PLESSIER Pascal 1307 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1412
8 B 1 213   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1470 F VetM FRA CVL 3 35 1456
9 N 0 107   NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1569
1199 E SenM IDF +209N -221B -169N +228B -181N +185B -167N +213B -107N 4 28 1293
180  
MAUVAGE Elliot
  180   MAUVAGE Elliot 1156 F MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1227
1 B 0 64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
2 N 1 200   WILLIAMS Jackson 1208 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1182
3 B 0 219   SPINOS Steven 1258 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1224
4 N 1 241   BACHELET Sienna 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 24½ 1033
5 B 0 161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
6 N 0 177   BERTHELOT Kevin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1197
7 B 1 245   REGENT Maxence 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1042
8 N 0 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
9 B 1 217   BERELOWITCH Michel 1379 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1229
1156 F MinM IDF - 64B +200N -219B +241N -161B -177N +245B -151N +217B 4 27½ 1227
181  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1365
1 B 0 245   REGENT Maxence 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1042
2 N 1 230   FARNAN Alfred 1184 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1127
3 B 0 198   SANDERE Mael 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1268
4 N 1 227   TARDY Nikolai 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 27 1153
5 B 1 179   LAFON Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1293
6 N 0 118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
7 B 0 173   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1296
8 N 1 212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
9 B 0 75   MOSTEFAI Malik 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1534
1301 F SepM IDF -245B +230N -198B +227N +179B -118N -173B +212N - 75B 4 27 1365
182  
MONTCOUQUIOL Julien
  182   MONTCOUQUIOL Julien 1054 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1312
1 N 0 139   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1414
2 B 1 233   PANDELE Mathis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1089
3 N 0 159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
4 B 1 232   LAMOUROUX Raphael 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1122
5 B 1 226   CHABBERT Mathieu 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 28 1130
6 N 0 148   RIPART Francois 1940 N SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1540
7 B 0 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
8 N 0 155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
9 B 1 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
1054 F SenM IDF -139N +233B -159N +232B +226B -148N -164B -155N +216B 4 26½ 1312
183  
BETTAN Michel
  183   BETTAN Michel 1157 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1320
1 B < 218   NOUVEAU Hadrien 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1102
2 N 0 161   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1301
3 B 1 248   CHAUDIERE Pierre 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 824
4 N 0 200   WILLIAMS Jackson 1208 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1182
5 B 1 252   OUAZAN Ilan 1220 F SenM FRA IDF 1 29 944
6 N 0 219   SPINOS Steven 1258 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1224
7 B 0 166   BOUKHORS David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1228
8 N 1 215   HELLIN Stephan 1467 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1273
9 B 1 221   HUA Michel 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
1157 F VetM IDF <218B -161N +248B -200N +252B -219N -166B +215N +221B 4 26 1320
184  
QU Yixuan
  184   QU Yixuan 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 4 26 1269
1 B 0 120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
2 N 0 208   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 24 1181
3 B 1 204   CORDEMY Lilian 1294 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1254
4 N 1 247   HUCHET Jean-Pierre 890 N SepM FRA IDF 2 24 1043
5 B 0 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
6 N 0 189   MIROCHE Eric 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1422
7 B 1 223   SEGOND-GENOVESI Florestan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 29 1134
8 N 0 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
9 B 1 214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
1199 E CadF IDF -120B -208N +204B +247N -216B -189N +223B - 85N +214B 4 26 1269
185  
DANG VAN SUNG Colin
  185   DANG VAN SUNG Colin 1284 F SenM FRA PAC 4 25 1192
1 B 1 227   TARDY Nikolai 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 27 1153
2 N 0 78   DEVAUX Nicolas 1574 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1479
3 B 0 222   BIDAULT Nicolas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1194
4 N 1 245   REGENT Maxence 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1042
5 B 0 173   LOPEZ Benjamin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1296
6 N 0 179   LAFON Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1293
7 B 0 224   LEGRAND Julie 1094 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28½ 1211
8 N 1 247   HUCHET Jean-Pierre 890 N SepM FRA IDF 2 24 1043
9 B 1 220   REMY Basile 1058 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31 1207
1284 F SenM PAC +227B - 78N -222B +245N -173B -179N -224B +247N +220B 4 25 1192
186  
LE Martin
  186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
1 B 1 249   MCDONALD Margaret 1190 F SepF FRA IDF 28½ 1273
2 N 0 38   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1645
3 B 1 199   FRAPPAT Steven 1146 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1227
4 N 1 198   SANDERE Mael 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1268
5 B ½ 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
6 N 0 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
7 B 0 56   BARON Stephane 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1667
8 N 0 59   PETRACCONE Edoardo 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1535
9 N 0 127   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1494
1258 F PouM IDF +249B - 38N +199B +198N = 65B - 19N - 56B - 59N -127N 38 1402
187  
TRAN Philippe
  187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
1 B 0 43   MORACCHINI Margaux 1863 F JunF FRA EST 42½ 1838
2 N ½ 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
3 B 1 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
4 N 1 85   TATARUSANU Eric 1446 F MinM ROU IDF 5 35½ 1622
5 B 0 26   LANDOLSI Iyad 1914 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1856
6 N 0 114   CHAUMONT Philippe 1983 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1722
7 B 1 191   BLANCHARD Benjamin 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1358
8 N 0 121   PENINGAULT Olivier 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1546
9 B 0 131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
1639 F SepM IDF - 43B = 55N +154B + 85N - 26B -114N +191B -121N -131B 35 1444
188  
MARTIN Thierry
  188   MARTIN Thierry 1730 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1426
1 N 0 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
2 B 1 109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
3 N 0 55   GANBAT Tushig 1366 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1748
4 B ½ 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
5 N 0 107   NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe 1470 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1569
6 B 0 213   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1470 F VetM FRA CVL 3 35 1456
7 N 0 165   BOZIER Teodor 1387 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1343
8 B 1 238   REMTOULA Naushad 1107 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1181
9 B 1 237   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1139 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1191
1730 N SenM IDF - 11N +109B - 55N =104B -107N -213B -165N +238B +237B 34½ 1426
189  
MIROCHE Eric
  189   MIROCHE Eric 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1422
1 N 0 4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2285 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 2343
2 B 0 24   GOMA Rayan 1571 F JunM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1851
3 N 0 89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
4 B ½ 190   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1407 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1330
5 N 0 170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
6 B 1 184   QU Yixuan 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 4 26 1269
7 N 1 244   SAUNIER Augustin 1458 F PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1330
8 B 0 201   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E SenM ROU IDF 28 1262
9 N 1 240   HAKIM Chamsou 1141 F SenM FRA BFC 25 1058
1760 F SepM IDF -  4N - 24B - 89N =190B -170N +184B +244N -201B +240N 33 1422
190  
NOUVEAU Jean-Francois
  190   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1407 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1330
1 B 0 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
2 N 1 64   KITOUN Ryan 1243 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1422
3 B 0 211   SACHER Arthur 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1492
4 N ½ 189   MIROCHE Eric 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1422
5 N 0 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
6 B 1 239   MACHADO Mario 1199 E SenM POR IDF 25½ 999
7 N 0 112   LE BLANC Leo 1186 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1362
8 B 1 229   BIDOU Martin 1063 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1163
9 N 0 139   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1414
1407 F SepM IDF - 83B + 64N -211B =189N -101N +239B -112N +229B -139N 33 1330
191  
BLANCHARD Benjamin
  191   BLANCHARD Benjamin 1256 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1358
1 B 1 230   FARNAN Alfred 1184 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1127
2 N 0 102   SACI Leila 1514 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 1413
3 B 1 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
4 N 1 222   BIDAULT Nicolas 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1194
5 B ½ 123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
6 N 0 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
7 N 0 187   TRAN Philippe 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1444
8 B 0 61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
9 N 0 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
1256 F SenM IDF +230B -102N +156B +222N =123B - 65N -187N - 61B -134N 32½ 1358
192  
MEZIDA Ulysse
  192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
1 B 1 178   DUTEIL Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1254
2 N 1 250   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1060 N MinM FRA IDF 24 967
3 B ½ 120   BERELOWITCH Leon 1301 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1524
4 N 0 76   BOURBON Bernard 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37 1531
5 B 0 83   AMOROS Pierre 1552 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1521
6 N 0 131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
7 N 1 201   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E SenM ROU IDF 28 1262
8 B 0 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
9 N 0 136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
1020 N BenM IDF +178B +250N =120B - 76N - 83B -131N +201N - 92B -136N 32½ 1260
193  
MIGUS Benjamin
  193   MIGUS Benjamin 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1325
1 N 0 95   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1481
2 B 1 246   KAKON Bogdana 1156 F SenF FRA IDF 2 26 1101
3 N ½ 237   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1139 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1191
4 B 0 163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
5 N 1 106   COUCOUREUX Michel 1561 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1408
6 N 1 194   THOUE Jean-Claude 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1339
7 B 0 94   RIPART Paul 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1493
8 B 0 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
9 N 0 126   GUILLOU Paul 1448 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1512
1235 F PouM IDF - 95N +246B =237N -163B +106N +194N - 94B -128B -126N 32 1325
194  
THOUE Jean-Claude
  194   THOUE Jean-Claude 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1339
1 B ½ 142   KOBAL Adonis 1385 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1562
2 N 1 131   BOURGEOIS Oscar 1371 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1411
3 B 0 48   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1737 F SenM ITA IDF 41 1731
4 N 0 123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
5 N 0 60   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1686
6 B 0 193   MIGUS Benjamin 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1325
7 N 1 239   MACHADO Mario 1199 E SenM POR IDF 25½ 999
8 B 0 205   SCHANG Lee 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1168
9 N 1 234   KAKON Raphael 1119 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1094
1517 F SepM IDF =142B +131N - 48B -123N - 60N -193B +239N -205B +234N 31½ 1339
195  
GAUDIN Bruno
  195   GAUDIN Bruno 1365 F SepM FRA PDL 31½ 1323
1 B 0 98   BARTH Adele 1497 F SenF FRA IDF 5 34 1503
2 N ½ 238   REMTOULA Naushad 1107 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1181
3 B 1 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
4 N 0 118   MERKEL Ethan 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1502
5 B < 251   GELBARD Vincent 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1 34 1225
6 N 1 203   COURY Quentin 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1287
7 B 0 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
8 N 1 234   KAKON Raphael 1119 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1094
9 B 0 123   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1598
1365 F SepM PDL - 98B =238N + 58B -118N <251B +203N -154B +234N -123B 31½ 1323
196  
FLAGIELLO Domenico
  196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
1 B 1 105   OUAKI Jeremie 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1427
2 N 0 212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
3 B ½ 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
4 N 0 153   VASSEUR Christian 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1456
5 B 0 141   MASSIP Florian 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1492
6 N 0 168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
7 B 1 236   PATUREAU Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 28 1057
8 N 1 203   COURY Quentin 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1287
9 N 0 122   JANGWA Valentin 1633 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1586
1353 F SepM IDF +105B -212N =133B -153N -141B -168N +236B +203N -122N 30½ 1402
197  
RUBINI Xavier
  197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
1 N 0 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
2 B 1 111   NOSPERGER Theo 1209 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1317
3 N 0 101   BAT Anu 1708 F MinF FRA PAC 5 33 1509
4 B 1 201   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E SenM ROU IDF 28 1262
5 N 0 144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
6 B 0 109   COLLIN Pascal 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 1507
7 N 0 207   IDZIM Oussama 1487 F JunM MAR 26 1240
8 B 1 228   RENE MONGUILLON Augustine 1116 F PouF FRA IDF 3 25 1230
9 N ½ 198   SANDERE Mael 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1268
1463 F SepM IDF -104N +111B -101N +201B -144N -109B -207N +228B =198N 30½ 1351
198  
SANDERE Mael
  198   SANDERE Mael 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 1268
1 N 0 162   CITORES Mathis 1297 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
2 B 1 224   LEGRAND Julie 1094 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28½ 1211
3 N 1 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1365
4 B 0 186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
5 B 1 219   SPINOS Steven 1258 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1224
6 N 0 128   SCHWAB Manuel 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1472
7 B 0 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
8 N 0 100   NOSPERGER Mael 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1487
9 B ½ 197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
1199 E MinM IDF -162N +224B +181N -186B +219B -128N -133B -100N =197B 29½ 1268
199  
FRAPPAT Steven
  199   FRAPPAT Steven 1146 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1227
1 N 0 154   ROBIN Lionel 1239 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1416
2 B 1 177   BERTHELOT Kevin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1197
3 N 0 186   LE Martin 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1402
4 N 0 226   CHABBERT Mathieu 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 28 1130
5 B 1 241   BACHELET Sienna 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 24½ 1033
6 B ½ 111   NOSPERGER Theo 1209 F MinM FRA IDF 5 29 1317
7 N 1 206   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1343 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1166
8 B 0 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
9 N 0 125   POINSOT Gabin 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1483
1146 F SenM IDF -154N +177B -186N -226N +241B =111B +206N -135B -125N 29 1227
200  
WILLIAMS Jackson
  200   WILLIAMS Jackson 1208 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1182
1 N 0 228   RENE MONGUILLON Augustine 1116 F PouF FRA IDF 3 25 1230
2 B 0 180   MAUVAGE Elliot 1156 F MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1227
3 N 1 254   REMTOULA Aina 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 22 608
4 B 1 183   BETTAN Michel 1157 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1320
5 N 0 156   REMY Oscar 1116 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1324
6 B 0 108   PINCON Pierrot 1116 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1359
7 N 1 231   TATARUSANU Axel 1140 F PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1164
8 B 0 163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
9 N ½ 207   IDZIM Oussama 1487 F JunM MAR 26 1240
1208 F SenM IDF -228N -180B +254N +183B -156N -108B +231N -163B =207N 29 1182
201  
CIRJAU Oleg
  201   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E SenM ROU IDF 28 1262
1 B ½ 235   SAUNIER Aristide 1023 F PpoM FRA IDF 28 1210
2 N 1 204   CORDEMY Lilian 1294 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1254
3 B 0 77   PAPE Hugo 1478 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37 1502
4 N 0 197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
5 B 0 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
6 N 1 250   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1060 N MinM FRA IDF 24 967
7 B 0 192   MEZIDA Ulysse 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1260
8 N 1 189   MIROCHE Eric 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1422
9 B 0 129   EREBIH YACOUB 1410 E SenM MTN 33½ 1462
1199 E SenM IDF =235B +204N - 77B -197N -138B +250N -192B +189N -129B 28 1262
202  
CARIOU Pierre-Louis
  202   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28 1140
1 B ½ 250   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1060 N MinM FRA IDF 24 967
2 N 0 235   SAUNIER Aristide 1023 F PpoM FRA IDF 28 1210
3 B 0 249   MCDONALD Margaret 1190 F SepF FRA IDF 28½ 1273
4 N 1 208   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 24 1181
5 B 0 57   RODIONOV Vadim 1581 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1564
6 N 1 242   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 22 1062
7 B 1 203   COURY Quentin 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1287
8 N 0 138   DELERIVE Christian 1530 N SepM FRA IDF 31 1456
9 B 0 133   LAGNIEZ Louis 1508 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1520
1199 E SenM IDF =250B -235N -249B +208N - 57B +242N +203B -138N -133B 28 1140
203  
COURY Quentin
  203   COURY Quentin 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1287
1 N 1 177   BERTHELOT Kevin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1197
2 B ½ 206   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1343 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1166
3 N 0 134   MILLION Paul 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1473
4 B 1 244   SAUNIER Augustin 1458 F PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1330
5 N 0 117   SEVAISTRE Simon 1532 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1552
6 B 0 195   GAUDIN Bruno 1365 F SepM FRA PDL 31½ 1323
7 N 0 202   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28 1140
8 B 0 196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
9 N 1 239   MACHADO Mario 1199 E SenM POR IDF 25½ 999
1085 F PouM IDF +177N =206B -134N +244B -117N -195B -202N -196B +239N 27½ 1287
204  
CORDEMY Lilian
  204   CORDEMY Lilian 1294 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1254
1 N 0 205   SCHANG Lee 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1168
2 B 0 201   CIRJAU Oleg 1199 E SenM ROU IDF 28 1262
3 N 0 184   QU Yixuan 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 4 26 1269
4 B 1 254   REMTOULA Aina 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 22 608
5 N 1 206   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1343 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1166
6 B 0 112   LE BLANC Leo 1186 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1362
7 B ½ 230   FARNAN Alfred 1184 F PouM FRA IDF 3 25 1127
8 N 1 208   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 24 1181
9 B 0 116   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1545
1294 F SenM IDF -205N -201B -184N +254B +206N -112B =230B +208N -116B 27½ 1254
205  
SCHANG Lee
  205   SCHANG Lee 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1168
1 B 1 204   CORDEMY Lilian 1294 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1254
2 N 0 155   HAVRE Filipe 1401 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1409
3 B 0 164   DAUMONT Darius 1314 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1382
4 N 0 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
5 B ½ 208   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 24 1181
6 N 0 235   SAUNIER Aristide 1023 F PpoM FRA IDF 28 1210
7 B 1 250   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1060 N MinM FRA IDF 24 967
8 N 1 194   THOUE Jean-Claude 1517 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1339
9 B 0 130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
1199 E VetM IDF +204B -155N -164B -216N =208B -235N +250B +194N -130B 26½ 1168
206  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  206   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1343 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1166
1 B 0 145   ZHENG Linyi 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1531
2 N ½ 203   COURY Quentin 1085 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1287
3 B 0 151   LAMBERT Olivier 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1432
4 N 0 58   DIQUELLOU Romain 1562 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1558
5 B 0 204   CORDEMY Lilian 1294 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1254
6 N 1 252   OUAZAN Ilan 1220 F SenM FRA IDF 1 29 944
7 B 0 199   FRAPPAT Steven 1146 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1227
8 N 1 250   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1060 N MinM FRA IDF 24 967
9 B 1 235   SAUNIER Aristide 1023 F PpoM FRA IDF 28 1210
1343 F VetM IDF -145B =203N -151B - 58N -204B +252N -199B +250N +235B 26½ 1166
207  
IDZIM Oussama
  207   IDZIM Oussama 1487 F JunM MAR 26 1240
1 B 0 146   LAMORELLE Alexey 1343 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1531
2 N 0 157   PENNEL GRACIA Charlie 1300 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1476
3 B 1 226   CHABBERT Mathieu 1199 E SenM FRA PAC 3 28 1130
4 N 1 237   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1139 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1191
5 B 0 158   HAMOUCHE Kahina 1365 F SenF ALG IDF 4 33½ 1416
6 N 0 217   BERELOWITCH Michel 1379 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1229
7 B 1 197   RUBINI Xavier 1463 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1351
8 N 0 166   BOUKHORS David 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1228
9 B ½ 200   WILLIAMS Jackson 1208 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1182
1487 F JunM -146B -157N +226B +237N -158B -217N +197B -166N =200B 26 1240
208  
ZHENG Zhaokang
  208   ZHENG Zhaokang 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 24 1181
1 N 0 170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
2 B 1 184   QU Yixuan 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 4 26 1269
3 N 0 225   GIRAUD Pierre 1227 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1249
4 B 0 202   CARIOU Pierre-Louis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 28 1140
5 N ½ 205   SCHANG Lee 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1168
6 B 0 234   KAKON Raphael 1119 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1094
7 N 1 255   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1206 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18½ 840
8 B 0 204   CORDEMY Lilian 1294 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1254
9 B 1 236   PATUREAU Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 28 1057
1019 F PouM IDF -170N +184B -225N -202B =205N -234B +255N -204B +236B 24 1181
209  
DELERIVE Clemence
  209   DELERIVE Clemence 1010 E BenF FRA IDF 24 1140
1 B 0 179   LAFON Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1293
2 N ½ 249   MCDONALD Margaret 1190 F SepF FRA IDF 28½ 1273
3 B 0 216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
4 N 1 236   PATUREAU Valerie 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 28 1057
5 B 0 217   BERELOWITCH Michel 1379 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32 1229
6 N 0 237   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1139 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1191
7 B 1 238   REMTOULA Naushad 1107 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1181
8 N 0 130   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1398 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1440
9 B 1 241   BACHELET Sienna 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 24½ 1033
1010 E BenF IDF -179B =249N -216B +236N -217B -237N +238B -130N +241B 24 1140
210  
LABRANDE Theodore
  210   LABRANDE Theodore 1988 F JunM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2158
1 N 1 168   LAGNIEZ Frederic 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1404
2 B 1 144   MARIE Romain 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1584
3 N 1 11 f LUX Hugo De Melo 2197 F SenM BRA ARA 43 2130
4 B 0 1 m VLACHOS Anatole 2419 F SenM GRE IDF 8 44½ 2486
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1988 F JunM IDF +168N +144B + 11N -  1B 3 39½ 2158
211  
SACHER Arthur
  211   SACHER Arthur 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1492
1 N 0 103   LELONG Jean 1465 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1589
2 B 1 167   PLESSIER Pascal 1307 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1412
3 N 1 190   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1407 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1330
4 B 1 89   OSINSKI Martin 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1653
5 N 0 8   RASOLO Loick 1996 F SenM FRA PAC 7 39 2002
6 B 0 87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
7    
8    
9    
1584 F SenM IDF -103N +167B +190N + 89B -  8N - 87B 3 35½ 1492
212  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  212   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1599 F SepM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1416
1 N 0 92   BONVALOT Isabelle 1794 F SepF FRA IDF 5 34½ 1625
2 B 1 196   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1402
3 N 0 53   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1782 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1811
4 B 1 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
5 N 0 7   GREGOIRE Victor 1835 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2049
6 B 0 178   DUTEIL Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1254
7 N 1 225   GIRAUD Pierre 1227 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1249
8 B 0 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1365
9 N 0 170   HAJJI Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1402
1599 F SepM IDF - 92N +196B - 53N + 40B -  7N -178B +225N -181B -170N 3 35½ 1416
213  
BAYER Jean-Pierre
  213   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1470 F VetM FRA CVL 3 35 1456
1 B 0 61   FURET Alban 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1613
2 N 1 219   SPINOS Steven 1258 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1224
3 B 0 65   ALMEIDA Oscar Coelho 1709 F SenM POR IDF 32½ 1590
4 N 1 238   REMTOULA Naushad 1107 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1181
5 B 0 19   HELFER Remi 1894 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1827
6 N 1 188   MARTIN Thierry 1730 N SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1426
7 B 0 36   PERRET Timothe 1723 F MinM FRA PAC 6 37½ 1717
8 N 0 179   LAFON Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 28 1293
9    
1470 F VetM CVL - 61B +219N - 65B +238N - 19B +188N - 36B -179N 3 35 1456
214  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  214   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1279
1 N 1 136   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1417
2 B 1 40   GUILLOU Ronan 1748 F SenM FRA ARA 6 34 1682
3 N 0 54   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1325 F MinM FRA IDF 38½ 1691
4 B 0 87   NABLI Fouad 1316 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1587
5 N 0 88   MIGUS Ethan 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1581
6 B 0 176   NICOLAS Robin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
7 N 1 221   HUA Michel 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
8 B 0 159   NICOLAS Marius 1243 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1365
9 N 0 184   QU Yixuan 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 4 26 1269
1517 F VetM IDF +136N + 40B - 54N - 87B - 88N -176B +221N -159B -184N 3 34½ 1279
215  
HELLIN Stephan
  215   HELLIN Stephan 1467 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1273
1 N 0 96   SOULIER Dominique 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34 1665
2 B 1 132   BARON Arthur 1216 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1362
3 N 0 34   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1795
4 B 0 139   CHAPALAIN Clement 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1414
5 N 1 229   BIDOU Martin 1063 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1163
6 B 0 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
7 N 0 163   KUSZEL Leonore 1518 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1398
8 B 0 183   BETTAN Michel 1157 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1320
9 B 1 246   KAKON Bogdana 1156 F SenF FRA IDF 2 26 1101
1467 F SepM IDF - 96N +132B - 34N -139B +229N -104B -163N -183B +246B 3 34 1273
216  
FABRE Guy
  216   FABRE Guy 1258 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1240
1 N 0 147   NOUVEAU Maxence 1191 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1386
2 B 0 112   LE BLANC Leo 1186 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1362
3 N 1 209   DELERIVE Clemence 1010 E BenF FRA IDF 24 1140
4 B 1 205   SCHANG Lee 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1168
5 N 1 184   QU Yixuan 1199 E CadF FRA IDF 4 26 1269
6 B 0 62   GIBLIN Martin 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1593
7 N 0 135   KAPPNER Richard 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1391
8 B 0 104   TRIBUT Valere 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1509
9 N 0 182   MONTCOUQUIOL Julien 1054 F SenM FRA IDF 4