15ème Open Rapide de Caudéran - Tournoi Jeunes Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1307 F |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1410 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ALCANTARA Eliyakim |
1383 F |
1 - 0 |
APARICI Morgan |
1284 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
SIMON Pierre-Marie |
1251 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1343 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
LU Yifan |
1129 F |
0 - 1 |
LUCAS EUDELINE Alois |
1325 F |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
ALAIMO Victor |
1361 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMIRAULT Romain |
1200 N |
3 |
6 |
2 |
JIBEAUX Sacha |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
SABATIER Anatole |
1206 F |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
HEMBERGER Liam |
1417 F |
1 - 0 |
BAGUET Julian |
1190 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
ALCANTARA Levanah |
1380 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUVARD Sayan |
1144 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
LASTOUILLAT Jules |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric |
1362 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
LETELLIER Timothee |
1148 F |
1 - 0 |
DE BARROS DELAUNAY Victor |
1295 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
BAGUET Jean |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUNEL-LAINE Raphael |
1270 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
ARRAMON-TUCOO Gregoire |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
DOS SANTOS Flavio |
1140 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
LANOUE Maxime |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
ROGER Kylian |
1251 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
DANTAS Judd-Louis |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
BODNARIUC Leon |
1250 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
LOUNES Yara |
1120 N |
X - X |
RIBOULLEAU BORDES Mae |
1250 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
BOUCHER Louis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GAVA-CABOCHE Clement |
1230 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
MINDE Heloise |
1005 F |
0 - 1 |
LABARTHE Sacha |
1230 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
VOGLER Romain |
1219 F |
1 - 0 |
ARNAUD MADEC Come |
799 N |
2 |
19 |
1½ |
GRACIA Jorys |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
ECHE BERGEOT Zoe |
1382 F |
1½ |
20 |
1½ |
HABOUCHI Dalil |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
BENOIT Clement |
799 N |
1½ |
21 |
1 |
GERVAIS Paul |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUAKIL Massyl |
1040 N |
1½ |
22 |
1 |
ARRIBAT-BEYENE David |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
LESNIK Loris |
999 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
DUWAT Lucien |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
SOCRATE-ARNAUD Louis |
910 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BRICENO Eden |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DIEZ Nolan |
1191 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
DOMAGALA Eneko |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
PAULE BURDEAU Felix |
1080 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
VERDON Nelson |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUHRAOUA BERDEIL Yanis |
799 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
SALNAVE Achille |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
CRESPIN Ben |
799 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
RESSE JOUVIN Joachim |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
GAUDIN Jules |
799 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
KARIGER Achille |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
TURPIN Jade |
1060 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BERTHELOT-CHEN Louis |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
LOUNES Neil |
799 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
GATTI Enzo |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
TEINDAS-DEYCARD Sacha |
799 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
WARLOP Thimotee |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GERBE Armand |
1040 F |
1 |
33 |
½ |
GARNIER Adeline |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
ZARAT Nael |
799 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
FOULON Robin |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
KLEIN BR GINTING Kimmy |
810 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MADOULAUD Romain |
810 N |
0 - 1 |
VALVERDE-THIEBAUT Octave |
799 N |
1 |
36 |
½ |
CHARTIER Gaetan |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
ESTEGASSY Rafael |
799 N |
½ |
37 |
0 |
GARNIER Nathan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
HUBY Liam |
1070 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
MARTIN Malvin |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
ARRAMON-TUCOO Simon |
799 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
RESSIOT Gaetane |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
SZYMANSKY Elise |
910 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
LEFEBVRE BOST Lilio |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
ARRIBAT-BEYENE Selma |
799 N |
0 |
|