ffe
Festival Jeunes IdF Etape 1 Bois-Colombes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
1 B 1 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
2 N 1 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
3 B 1 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
4 N 1 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
5 B 1 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
6 N 1 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
7 B 1 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
8 N 1 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
9 B 0 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
2040 F MinM IDF + 91B + 76N + 29B + 30N + 28B +  4N +  3B +  8N -  2B 8 48 2116
2 f
MEILLON Judicael
  2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
1 B 1 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
2 N 1 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
3 B 0 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
4 N 1 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
5 B 1 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
6 N 1 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
7 B 1 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
8 N 1 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
9 N 1 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
2214 F JunM IDF +133B +100N - 24B + 48N + 36B +  6N +  4B +  7N +  1N 8 46½ 2194
3  
SAAD Gabriel
  3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
1 B 1 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
2 N 1 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
3 B 1 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
4 N 1 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
5 B 1 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
6 N 1 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
7 N 0 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
8 B 1 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
9 N 1 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
1913 F CadM IDF +113B + 72N + 49B +  9N +  6B + 24N -  1N + 25B +  5N 8 46½ 2013
4  
HONORE Quentin
  4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
1 B 1 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
2 N 1 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
3 B 1 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
4 N 1 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
5 B 1 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
6 B 0 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
7 N 0 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
8 B 1 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
9 N 1 37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
1585 F CadM IDF +150B + 44N +108B +  8N +  7B -  1B -  2N + 27B + 37N 7 48 1817
5  
MORAIS Thomas
  5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
1 N 1 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
2 B ½ 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
3 B 1 102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
4 N 1 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
5 B 1 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
6 N 1 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
7 B ½ 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
8 N 1 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
9 B 0 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
2002 F CadM IDF + 86N = 59B +102B + 21N + 18B + 26N = 13B + 11N -  3B 7 46 1867
6  
BRIQUET Tom
  6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
1 N 1 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
2 B 1 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
3 N 1 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
4 B 1 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
5 N 0 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
6 B 0 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
7 N 1 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
8 B 1 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
9 N 1 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
1565 F PupM IDF +204N +115B + 67N + 14B -  3N -  2B + 34N + 42B + 25N 7 45½ 1757
7  
PAI LIU Paul
  7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
1 N 1 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
2 B 1 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
3 N 1 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
4 B 1 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
5 N 0 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
6 B 1 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
7 N 1 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
8 B 0 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
9 B 1 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
1864 F CadM IDF + 56N + 57B + 31N + 35B -  4N + 47B + 27N -  2B + 13B 7 45 1796
8  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
1 N 1 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
2 B 1 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
3 N 1 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
4 B 0 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
5 N 1 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
6 B 1 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
7 N 1 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
8 B 0 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
9 N 1 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
1903 F CadM IDF +164N + 62B + 47N -  4B + 54N + 31B + 30N -  1B + 35N 7 44 1811
9  
MAUREL Thibaud
  9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
1 B 1 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
2 N 1 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
3 B 1 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
4 B 0 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
5 N 1 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
6 N 1 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
7 B ½ 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
8 N ½ 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
9 B 1 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
1626 F MinM IDF +139B + 48N + 36B -  3B + 33N + 71N = 17B = 24N + 29B 7 44 1701
10  
CHARRON Thomas
  10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
1 N 1 196   BEAUFILS Stanislas 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 32 1076
2 B 1 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
3 N 0 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
4 B 1 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
5 N 1 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
6 B 1 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
7 N 0 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
8 B 1 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
9 N 1 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
2075 F CadM IDF +196N +109B - 15N + 89B + 74N + 20B - 25N + 40B + 16N 7 41½ 1898
11  
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis
  11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
1 N 1 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
2 B 1 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
3 N 0 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
4 B 1 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
5 N 1 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
6 B 1 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
7 N 1 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
8 B 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
9 N 1 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
1441 F MinM IDF +177N +104B - 25N +119B + 52N + 32B + 26N -  5B + 38N 7 41 1696
12  
PLAS BIEJ Fabian
  12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
1 N 0 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
2 B 1 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
3 N 1 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
4 B 1 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
5 N 0 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
6 B 1 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
7 N 1 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
8 B 1 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
9 N 1 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
1632 F CadM IDF -104N +158B +131N +126B - 67N + 73B + 33N + 41B + 31N 7 36½ 1538
13  
HORENFELD Melvil
  13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
1 N 1 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
2 B 1 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
3 N 1 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
4 B ½ 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
5 N 1 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
6 B 1 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
7 N ½ 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
8 B ½ 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
9 N 0 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
1362 F MinM IDF +143N +132B + 22N = 32B + 16N + 15B =  5N = 14B -  7N 46 1707
14  
BORNHOFEN Valentin
  14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
1 B 1 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
2 N 1 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
3 B 1 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
4 N 0 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
5 B 1 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
6 N 1 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
7 B ½ 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
8 N ½ 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
9 B ½ 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
1866 F BenM IDF +106B + 34N + 61B -  6N + 76B + 53N = 24B = 13N = 19B 43 1668
15  
RODIONOV Vadim
  15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
1 B 1 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
2 N 1 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
3 B 1 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
4 N ½ 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
5 B 1 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
6 N 0 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
7 B 0 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
8 N 1 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
9 B 1 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
1521 F BenM IDF +107B + 78N + 10B = 26N + 45B - 13N - 18B + 46N + 51B 42½ 1649
16  
BRONDEL Matthieu
  16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
1 B 1 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
2 N ½ 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
3 B 1 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
4 N 1 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
5 B 0 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
6 N 1 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
7 B 1 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
8 N 1 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
9 B 0 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
1711 F CadM IDF +137B = 46N +157B + 51N - 13B + 34N + 49B + 18N - 10B 42½ 1636
17  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
1 N 1 142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
2 B 1 55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
3 N ½ 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
4 B 1 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
5 N ½ 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
6 B 1 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
7 N ½ 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
8 B ½ 37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
9 N ½ 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
1718 F CadM IDF +142N + 55B = 60N + 27B = 32N + 67B =  9N = 37B = 20N 42½ 1619
18  
RAYKO Alexis
  18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
1 N 1 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
2 B ½ 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
3 N 1 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
4 B 1 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
5 N 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
6 B 1 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
7 N 1 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
8 B 0 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
9 N 1 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
1614 F MinM IDF +188N = 73B +171N + 39B -  5N + 60B + 15N - 16B + 54N 42 1630
19  
TRAN Ky Lan
  19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
1 N 1 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
2 B 1 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
3 N 0 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
4 B 1 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
5 N 0 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
6 B 1 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
7 N 1 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
8 B 1 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
9 N ½ 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
1557 F MinF IDF +170N +172B - 33N + 63B - 27N + 82B + 52N + 32B = 14N 40½ 1553
20  
ROSU Alexandru
  20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
1 B 1 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
2 N 0 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
3 B 1 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
4 N 1 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
5 B 1 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
6 N 0 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
7 B 1 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
8 N 1 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
9 B ½ 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
1510 F BenM IDF +101B - 50N +117B +112N + 81B - 10N + 43B + 45N = 17B 40 1574
21  
VIJAY Soukreev
  21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
1 N 1 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
2 B 1 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
3 N ½ 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
4 B 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
5 N 1 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
6 B 1 55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
7 N 0 37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
8 B 1 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
9 N 1 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
1580 F BenM IDF +161N +126B = 39N -  5B +123N + 55B - 37N + 62B + 57N 39½ 1553
22  
ORIOL Leone
  22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
1 B 1 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
2 N 1 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
3 B 0 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
4 N ½ 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
5 B 0 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
6 N 1 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
7 B 1 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
8 N 1 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
9 B 1 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
1574 F BenM IDF + 85B +105N - 13B = 65N - 46B +106N +110B + 48N + 24B 38½ 1461
23  
BERGER Justin
  23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
1 B 1 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
2 N ½ 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
3 B 1 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
4 N 1 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
5 B 0 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
6 N 0 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
7 B 1 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
8 N 1 68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
9 B 1 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
1760 F JunM IDF +152B =157N + 46B + 70N - 24B -100N +103B + 68N + 47B 36 1565
24  
DEMANGE Theophane
  24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
1 N 1 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
2 B 1 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
3 N 1 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
4 B 1 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
5 N 1 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
6 B 0 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
7 N ½ 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
8 B ½ 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
9 N 0 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
1513 F BenM IDF + 92N +123B +  2N + 25B + 23N -  3B = 14N =  9B - 22N 6 48½ 1753
25  
MAUREL Christophe
  25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
1 B 1 198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
2 N 1 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
3 B 1 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
4 N 0 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
5 B 1 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
6 N 1 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
7 B 1 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
8 N 0 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
9 B 0 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
1688 F CadM IDF +198B + 81N + 11B - 24N + 72B + 29N + 10B -  3N -  6B 6 46 1673
26  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
1 N 1 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
2 B 1 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
3 N 1 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
4 B ½ 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
5 N 1 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
6 B 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
7 B 0 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
8 N 1 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
9 N ½ 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
1706 F CadM IDF +191N + 52B + 54N = 15B + 38N -  5B - 11B +100N = 39N 6 43½ 1604
27  
PANDEVANT Amaury
  27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
1 B 1 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
2 N 1 206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
3 B 1 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
4 N 0 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
5 B 1 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
6 N 1 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
7 B 0 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
8 N 0 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
9 B 1 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
1360 F MinM IDF +190B +206N + 53B - 17N + 19B + 28N -  7B -  4N + 90B 6 43½ 1557
28  
ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane
  28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
1 N 1 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
2 B 1 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
3 N 1 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
4 B 1 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
5 N 0 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
6 B 0 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
7 N 1 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
8 B 0 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
9 N 1 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
1668 F CadF IDF +114N + 42B + 41N + 33B -  1N - 27B + 67N - 31B + 58N 6 43½ 1556
29  
ESCUDERO Martin
  29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
1 N 1 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
2 B 1 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
3 N 0 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
4 B 1 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
5 N 1 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
6 B 0 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
7 N 1 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
8 B 1 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
9 N 0 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
1508 F BenM IDF +189N +154B -  1N + 82B + 59N - 25B + 64N + 30B -  9N 6 43 1573
30  
MERKEL Ethan
  30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
1 B 1 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
2 N 1 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
3 B 1 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
4 B 0 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
5 N 1 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
6 N 1 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
7 B 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
8 N 0 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
9 B 1 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
1634 F PupM IDF +197B + 64N + 71B -  1B + 41N + 69N -  8B - 29N + 81B 6 42½ 1624
31  
OULD AHMED Amin
  31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
1 B 1 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
2 N 1 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
3 B 0 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
4 N 1 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
5 B 1 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
6 N 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
7 B 1 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
8 N 1 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
9 B 0 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
1488 F CadM IDF +159B +185N -  7B + 78N + 50B -  8N +112B + 28N - 12B 6 42 1575
32  
MARIA PAUL Ryan
  32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
1 B 1 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
2 N 1 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
3 B 1 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
4 N ½ 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
5 B ½ 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
6 N 0 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
7 B 1 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
8 N 0 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
9 B 1 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
1670 F JunM IDF + 75B + 79N + 69B = 13N = 17B - 11N +100B - 19N + 72B 6 41½ 1542
33  
LOYER Kaito
  33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
1 B 1 205   ROLTGEN Malo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 990
2 N 1 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
3 B 1 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
4 N 0 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
5 B 0 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
6 N 1 102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
7 B 0 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
8 N 1 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
9 B 1 68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
1368 F BenM IDF +205B +176N + 19B - 28N -  9B +102N - 12B + 91N + 68B 6 41 1475
34  
TU Mathias
  34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
1 N 1 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
2 B 0 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
3 N 1 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
4 B 1 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
5 N 1 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
6 B 0 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
7 B 0 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
8 N 1 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
9 B 1 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
1331 F PupM IDF + 87N - 14B +145N +127B + 35N - 16B -  6B +122N + 88B 6 40 1511
35  
PAINEAU Mael
  35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
1 B 1 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
2 N 1 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
3 B 1 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
4 N 0 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
5 B 0 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
6 N 1 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
7 B 1 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
8 N 1 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
9 B 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
1563 F MinM IDF +180B +110N + 50B -  7N - 34B +172N + 79B + 80N -  8B 6 40 1509
36  
LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton
  36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
1 N 1 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
2 B 1 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
3 N 0 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
4 B 1 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
5 N 0 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
6 B 1 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
7 N 0 68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
8 B 1 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
9 N 1 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
1405 F PupM IDF +124N +127B -  9N + 56B -  2N +123B - 68N + 86B + 73N 6 39½ 1408
37  
LAGNIEZ Louis
  37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
1 B ½ 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
2 N 0 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
3 B 1 218   YANG Lucas 1051 F PpoM FRA IDF ½ 27½ 909
4 N 1 142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
5 B 1 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
6 N 1 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
7 B 1 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
8 N ½ 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
9 B 0 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
1464 F PouM IDF = 96B -122N +218B +142N +103B + 46N + 21B = 17N -  4B 6 39 1448
38  
HU Axel
  38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
1 B 1 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
2 N 1 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
3 B ½ 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
4 N 1 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
5 B 0 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
6 N ½ 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
7 B 1 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
8 N 1 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
9 B 0 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
1611 F MinM IDF +117B + 97N = 51B +103N - 26B = 70N + 72B + 69N - 11B 6 38½ 1508
39  
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin
  39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
1 B 1 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
2 N 1 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
3 B ½ 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
4 N 0 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
5 B 1 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
6 N 0 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
7 B 1 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
8 N 1 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
9 B ½ 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
1390 F CadM IDF +120B +129N = 21B - 18N +101B - 45N +107B + 75N = 26B 6 38½ 1466
40  
KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys
  40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
1 B 1 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
2 N ½ 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
3 B 0 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
4 N 1 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
5 B 1 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
6 N 1 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
7 B ½ 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
8 N 0 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
9 B 1 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
1524 F PupM IDF + 93B = 77N -103B +106N + 65B +157N = 45B - 10N + 79B 6 37½ 1494
41  
LIBOUREL Leo
  41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
1 B 1 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
2 N 1 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
3 B 0 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
4 N 1 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
5 B 0 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
6 N 1 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
7 B 1 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
8 N 0 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
9 B 1 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
1399 F BenM IDF +156B +182N - 28B + 95N - 30B +119N +122B - 12N + 80B 6 37½ 1424
42  
MARIA PAUL Racheal
  42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
1 B 1 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
2 N 0 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
3 B 1 184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
4 N 1 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
5 B 0 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
6 N 1 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
7 B 1 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
8 N 0 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
9 B 1 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
1299 F MinF IDF +211B - 28N +184B +173N - 69B + 85N + 53B -  6N + 70B 6 36½ 1443
43  
BOUMRAR Emma
  43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
1 N 0 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
2 B 0 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
3 N 1 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
4 B 1 146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
5 N 1 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
6 B 1 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
7 N 0 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
8 B 1 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
9 B 1 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
1297 F BenF IDF -171N -124B +155N +146B +177N +127B - 20N + 84B + 69B 6 32½ 1279
44  
LISSILLOUR Agathe
  44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
1 N 1 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
2 B 0 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
3 N 0 68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
4 B 1 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
5 N 0 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
6 B 1 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
7 N 1 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
8 B 1 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
9 N 1 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
1273 F BenF IDF +181N -  4B - 68N +178B -128N +125B +175N +135B + 71N 6 32 1296
45  
PARAMAGURU Vaishak
  45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
1 N 1 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
2 B ½ 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
3 N 1 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
4 B 1 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
5 N 0 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
6 B 1 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
7 N ½ 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
8 B 0 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
9 N ½ 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
1677 F PupM IDF + 95N = 58B + 73N + 60B - 15N + 39B = 40N - 20B = 59N 41½ 1479
46  
KOBAL Adonis
  46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
1 N 1 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
2 B ½ 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
3 N 0 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
4 B 1 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
5 N 1 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
6 B 0 37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
7 N 1 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
8 B 0 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
9 N 1 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
1318 F BenM IDF +160N = 16B - 23N +171B + 22N - 37B +114N - 15B +115N 41 1469
47  
DENTI Luca
  47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
1 B 1 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
2 N 1 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
3 B 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
4 N 1 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
5 B 1 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
6 N 0 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
7 B ½ 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
8 N 1 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
9 N 0 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
1496 F MinM IDF +130B +186N -  8B + 77N + 79B -  7N = 48B +105N - 23N 40½ 1518
48  
DANEK Victor
  48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
1 N 1 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
2 B 0 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
3 N 1 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
4 B 0 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
5 N 1 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
6 B 1 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
7 N ½ 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
8 B 0 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
9 N 1 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
1288 F PupM IDF + 94N -  9B +178N -  2B +125N +136B = 47N - 22B +104N 40½ 1390
49  
BELNOUE Alexandre
  49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
1 N 1 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
2 B 1 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
3 N 0 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
4 B 1 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
5 N ½ 55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
6 B 1 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
7 N 0 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
8 B 0 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
9 N 1 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
1493 F CadM IDF +145N +119B -  3N +183B = 55N + 58B - 16N - 57B +103N 40 1455
50  
ROSU Andrei
  50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
1 N 1 213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
2 B 1 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
3 N 0 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
4 B 1 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
5 N 0 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
6 B 0 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
7 N 1 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
8 B ½ 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
9 N 1 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
1213 F MinM IDF +213N + 20B - 35N + 66B - 31N - 54B + 87N = 74B +109N 39½ 1440
51  
ARBOD Quentin
  51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
1 N 1 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
2 B 1 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
3 N ½ 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
4 B 0 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
5 N 0 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
6 B 1 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
7 N 1 55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
8 B 1 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
9 N 0 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
1379 F MinM IDF +153N +134B = 38N - 16B - 58N +164B + 55N + 63B - 15N 39½ 1405
52  
PAKHOMOV Maxim
  52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
1 B 1 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
2 N 0 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
3 B 1 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
4 N 1 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
5 B 0 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
6 N 1 116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
7 B 0 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
8 N 1 83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
9 B ½ 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
1310 F PupM IDF +111B - 26N +159B +134N - 11B +116N - 19B + 83N = 53B 39½ 1376
53  
MENAGER Steven
  53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
1 N 1 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
2 B 1 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
3 N 0 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
4 B 1 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
5 N 1 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
6 B 0 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
7 N 0 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
8 B 1 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
9 N ½ 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
1522 F PupM IDF +138N + 82B - 27N +172B +109N - 14B - 42N + 78B = 52N 38½ 1415
54  
MANOUELIAN Patrick
  54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
1 B 1 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
2 N 1 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
3 B 0 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
4 N 1 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
5 B 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
6 N 1 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
7 B ½ 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
8 N 1 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
9 B 0 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
1401 F PupM IDF +144B +173N - 26B +137N -  8B + 50N = 75B +101N - 18B 38½ 1404
55  
PLANCQ Matthieu
  55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
1 B 1 218   YANG Lucas 1051 F PpoM FRA IDF ½ 27½ 909
2 N 0 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
3 B 1 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
4 N 1 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
5 B ½ 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
6 N 0 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
7 B 0 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
8 N 1 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
9 B 1 116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
1318 F CadM IDF +218B - 17N +130B + 94N = 49B - 21N - 51B +117N +116B 38½ 1379
56  
BOURSEAU Matthieu
  56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
1 B 0 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
2 N 1 98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
3 B 1 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
4 N 0 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
5 B 1 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
6 N 1 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
7 B ½ 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
8 N 0 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
9 B 1 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
1185 F CadM IDF -  7B + 98N +136B - 36N + 90B + 76N = 70B - 88N +100B 38 1387
57  
TAVARES Alexandre
  57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
1 B 1 98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
2 N 0 7   PAI LIU Paul 1864 F CadM FRA IDF 7 45 1796
3 B ½ 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
4 N 1 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
5 B 0 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
6 N 1 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
7 B 1 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
8 N 1 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
9 B 0 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
1320 F CadM IDF + 98B -  7N =101B +107N - 70B +129N +113B + 49N - 21B 38 1381
58  
PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana
  58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
1 B 1 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
2 N ½ 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
3 B 0 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
4 N 1 174   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1138
5 B 1 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
6 N 0 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
7 B 1 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
8 N 1 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
9 B 0 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
1308 F MinF IDF +162B = 45N - 70B +174N + 51B - 49N +108B + 61N - 28B 37½ 1483
59  
CHALAMPUENTE Victor
  59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
1 B 1 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
2 N ½ 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
3 B ½ 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
4 N 1 68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
5 B 0 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
6 N 0 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
7 B 1 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
8 N 1 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
9 B ½ 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
1347 F PouM IDF +175B =  5N =122B + 68N - 29B - 75N +159B + 92N = 45B 37½ 1369
60  
DUROY Luca
  60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
1 B 1 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
2 N 1 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
3 B ½ 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
4 N 0 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
5 B 1 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
6 N 0 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
7 B 0 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
8 N 1 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
9 B 1 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
1418 F BenM IDF +125B +140N = 17B - 45N +105B - 18N -101B +106N +110B 36½ 1413
61  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
1 N 1 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
2 B 1 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
3 N 0 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
4 B 0 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
5 N 1 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
6 B 1 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
7 N ½ 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
8 B 0 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
9 N 1 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
1481 F BenM IDF +208N + 80B - 14N -123B +104N +183B = 63N - 58B +105N 35½ 1369
62  
ZULFIQAR Moise
  62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
1 B 1 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
2 N 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
3 B ½ 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
4 N 0 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
5 B 1 174   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1138
6 N 1 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
7 B 1 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
8 N 0 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
9 B 1 102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
1333 F CadM IDF +179B -  8N =107B -101N +174B +162N + 77B - 21N +102B 35½ 1327
63  
ZHU Lucas
  63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
1 B 0 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
2 N 1 83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
3 B 1 205   ROLTGEN Malo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 990
4 N 0 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
5 B 1 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
6 N 1 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
7 B ½ 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
8 N 0 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
9 B 1 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
1258 F PouM IDF -129B + 83N +205B - 19N +111B +140N = 61B - 51N +108B 35½ 1309
64  
JACOPIN Hugo
  64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
1 B 1 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
2 B 0 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
3 N 1 146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
4 N 1 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
5 B 0 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
6 N 1 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
7 B 0 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
8 N ½ 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
9 B 1 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
1296 F PupM IDF +148B - 30B +146N + 84N - 71B +130N - 29B =111N +101B 35 1302
65  
DIETZI Maxime
  65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
1 N 0 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
2 B 1 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
3 N 1 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
4 B ½ 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
5 N 0 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
6 B 0 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
7 N 1 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
8 B 1 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
9 N 1 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
1284 F MinM IDF -134N +144B +124N = 22B - 40N -114B +120N +161B +118N 34 1268
66  
KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara
  66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
1 B 1 184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
2 N 0 102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
3 B 1 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
4 N 0 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
5 B 1 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
6 N ½ 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
7 B 0 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
8 N 1 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
9 B 1 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
1426 F PupM IDF +184B -102N + 85B - 50N +159B = 77N -105B +113N +112B 33½ 1272
67  
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan
  67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
1 B 1 83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
2 N 1 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
3 B 0 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
4 N 1 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
5 B 1 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
6 N 0 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
7 B 0 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
8 N ½ 102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
9 B ½ 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
1373 F BenM IDF + 83B + 84N -  6B + 75N + 12B - 17N - 28B =102N = 77B 5 41½ 1404
68  
MALGIN Eraste
  68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
1 B 1 216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
2 N 0 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
3 B 1 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
4 B 0 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
5 N 1 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
6 N 1 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
7 B 1 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
8 B 0 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
9 N 0 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
1084 F PouM IDF +216B - 71N + 44B - 59B + 89N + 81N + 36B - 23B - 33N 5 40 1402
69  
NOSPERGER Mael
  69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
1 N 1 146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
2 B 1 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
3 N 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
4 B 1 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
5 N 1 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
6 B 0 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
7 N 1 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
8 B 0 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
9 N 0 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
1426 F PupM IDF +146N +131B - 32N + 80B + 42N - 30B + 78N - 38B - 43N 5 40 1394
70  
MERGOIL Pierre
  70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
1 N 1 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
2 B ½ 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
3 N 1 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
4 B 0 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
5 N 1 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
6 B ½ 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
7 N ½ 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
8 B ½ 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
9 N 0 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
1401 F CadM IDF +128N =171B + 58N - 23B + 57N = 38B = 56N = 73B - 42N 5 40 1361
71  
BOCHE Mathis
  71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
1 N 1 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
2 B 1 68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
3 N 0 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
4 B 1 196   BEAUFILS Stanislas 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 32 1076
5 N 1 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
6 B 0 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
7 B 0 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
8 N 1 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
9 B 0 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
1406 F CadM IDF +178N + 68B - 30N +196B + 64N -  9B - 80B + 82N - 44B 5 39½ 1335
72  
ANDIAS Valentin
  72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
1 N 1 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
2 B 0 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
3 N 1 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
4 B 1 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
5 N 0 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
6 B 1 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
7 N 0 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
8 B 1 147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
9 N 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
1344 F JunM IDF +155N -  3B +138N + 87B - 25N +128B - 38N +147B - 32N 5 39 1387
73  
JURAN Gabriel
  73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
1 B 1 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
2 N ½ 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
3 B 0 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
4 N 1 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
5 B 1 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
6 N 0 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
7 B 1 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
8 N ½ 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
9 B 0 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
1287 F BenM IDF +166B = 18N - 45B +179N +108B - 12N +157B = 70N - 36B 5 38 1431
74  
SHEIKO Aleksei
  74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
1 B ½ 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
2 N 1 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
3 B ½ 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
4 N 1 102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
5 B 0 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
6 N 0 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
7 B 1 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
8 N ½ 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
9 B ½ 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
1406 F BenM IDF =122B + 96N = 77B +102N - 10B - 78N + 93B = 50N = 75B 5 37½ 1283
75  
RACHID Natalia
  75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
1 N 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
2 B 1 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
3 N 1 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
4 B 0 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
5 N 1 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
6 B 1 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
7 N ½ 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
8 B 0 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
9 N ½ 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
1164 F BenF IDF - 32N +195B +151N - 67B +163N + 59B = 54N - 39B = 74N 5 37 1326
76  
HUYNH Angelina
  76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
1 N 1 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
2 B 0 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
3 N 1 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
4 B 1 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
5 N 0 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
6 B 0 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
7 N 0 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
8 B 1 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
9 N 1 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
1349 F BenF IDF +165N -  1B +204N +128B - 14N - 56B - 92N +125B +145N 5 37 1297
77  
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin
  77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
1 N 1 209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
2 B ½ 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
3 N ½ 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
4 B 0 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
5 N 1 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
6 B ½ 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
7 N 0 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
8 B 1 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
9 N ½ 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
1236 F MinM IDF +209N = 40B = 74N - 47B +153N = 66B - 62N +160B = 67N 5 36½ 1340
78  
HAMDI Anais
  78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
1 N 1 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
2 B 0 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
3 N 1 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
4 B 0 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
5 N 1 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
6 B 1 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
7 B 0 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
8 N 0 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
9 B 1 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
1222 F BenF IDF +118N - 15B +160N - 31B +165N + 74B - 69B - 53N +122B 5 36½ 1328
79  
PREVOST Yvan
  79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
1 N 1 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
2 B 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
3 N 1 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
4 B 1 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
5 N 0 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
6 B 1 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
7 N 0 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
8 B 1 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
9 N 0 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
1302 F CadM IDF +163N - 32B +177N +118B - 47N +160B - 35N + 94B - 40N 5 36½ 1317
80  
NOUNI Rayane
  80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
1 B 1 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
2 N 0 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
3 B 1 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
4 N 0 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
5 B 1 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
6 B 1 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
7 N 1 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
8 B 0 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
9 N 0 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
1201 F BenM IDF +200B - 61N +129B - 69N +182B +109B + 71N - 35B - 41N 5 36 1359
81  
VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien
  81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
1 N 1 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
2 B 0 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
3 N 1 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
4 B 1 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
5 N 0 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
6 B 0 68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
7 N 1 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
8 B 1 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
9 N 0 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
1310 F PupM IDF +195N - 25B +208N +141B - 20N - 68B +124N +128B - 30N 5 35½ 1293
82  
KOMOGORTSEV Petra
  82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
1 B 1 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
2 N 0 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
3 B 1 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
4 N 0 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
5 B 1 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
6 N 0 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
7 B 1 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
8 B 0 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
9 N 1 147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
1227 F PouF IDF +136B - 53N +111B - 29N +166B - 19N +173B - 71B +147N 5 35½ 1282
83  
PHAN Tran Hong Dat
  83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
1 N 0 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
2 B 0 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
3 N 1 217   SUISSE Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 24 420
4 B 1 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
5 N 0 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
6 B 1 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
7 N 1 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
8 B 0 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
9 N 1 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
1076 F PupM IDF - 67N - 63B +217N + 86B -126N + 89B + 99N - 52B +131N 5 35 1261
84  
KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan
  84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
1 N 1 202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
2 B 0 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
3 N 1 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
4 B 0 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
5 N 0 116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
6 B 1 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
7 B 1 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
8 N 0 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
9 B 1 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
1011 F BenM IDF +202N - 67B + 86N - 64B -116N +177B +137B - 43N +139B 5 34½ 1265
85  
OLIVEIRA Martin
  85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
1 N 0 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
2 B 1 192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
3 N 0 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
4 B 1 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
5 N 1 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
6 B 0 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
7 B 0 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
8 N 1 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
9 B 1 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
1131 F PouM IDF - 22N +192B - 66N +181B +141N - 42B - 88B +176N +140B 5 34 1263
86  
GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul
  86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
1 B 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
2 N 1 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
3 B 0 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
4 N 0 83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
5 B 1 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
6 N 1 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
7 B 1 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
8 N 0 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
9 B 1 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
1199 E CadM IDF -  5B +175N - 84B - 83N +144B +179N +176B - 36N +143B 5 34 1209
87  
DEMANGE Symeon
  87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
1 B 0 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
2 N 1 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
3 B 1 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
4 N 0 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
5 B 0 102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
6 N 1 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
7 B 0 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
8 N 1 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
9 B 1 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
1064 F PupM IDF - 34B +152N +110B - 72N -102B +197N - 50B +186N +123B 5 33 1273
88  
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien
  88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
1 N 0 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
2 B ½ 174   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1138
3 N 1 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
4 B 0 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
5 N ½ 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
6 B 1 146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
7 N 1 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
8 B 1 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
9 N 0 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
1595 F MinM IDF -131N =174B +158N -115B =124N +146B + 85N + 56B - 34N 5 33 1256
89  
NGUYEN VUONG Joel
  89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
1 B 0 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
2 N 1 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
3 B 1 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
4 N 0 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
5 B 0 68   MALGIN Eraste 1084 F PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1402
6 N 0 83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
7 N 1 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
8 B 1 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
9 N 1 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
1275 F PupM IDF -173B +156N +125B - 10N - 68B - 83N +132N +124B +128N 5 33 1178
90  
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline
  90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
1 N 0 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
2 B 0 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
3 N 1 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
4 B 1 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
5 N 0 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
6 B 1 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
7 N 1 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
8 B 1 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
9 N 0 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
1012 F BenF IDF -172N -138B + 92N +145B - 56N +189B +123N +126B - 27N 5 32½ 1236
91  
BEN RAHMOUN Elias
  91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
1 N 0 1   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2040 F MinM FRA IDF 8 48 2116
2 B 0 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
3 N 0 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
4 B 1 212   PANDREA Tosca 1022 F BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 943
5 N 1 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
6 B 1 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
7 N 1 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
8 B 0 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
9 N 1 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
1199 E CadM IDF -  1N -167B -163N +212B +181N +143B +166N - 33B +127N 5 32½ 1185
92  
YOGANATHAN Sathvikan
  92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
1 B 0 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
2 N 0 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
3 B 0 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
4 N 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
5 B 1 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
6 N 1 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
7 B 1 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
8 B 0 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
9 N 1 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
1126 F PupM IDF - 24B -136N - 90B +210N +193B +182N + 76B - 59B +135N 5 32½ 1176
93  
KAKON Raphael
  93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
1 N 0 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
2 B 0 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
3 N 1 194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
4 B 1 213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
5 N 0 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
6 B 1 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
7 N 0 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
8 B 1 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
9 N 1 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
1127 F PupM IDF - 40N -118B +194N +213B -135N +141B - 74N +151B +134N 5 31½ 1159
94  
CROSNIER BELLON Alfred
  94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
1 B 0 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
2 N 1 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
3 B 1 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
4 B 0 55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
5 N 0 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
6 N 1 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
7 B 1 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
8 N 0 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
9 B 1 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
1034 F PupM IDF - 48B +139N +185B - 55B -172N +180N +133B - 79N +137B 5 31 1264
95  
PINCON Pierrot
  95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
1 B 0 45   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1479
2 N 1 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
3 B 1 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
4 B 0 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
5 N 0 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
6 N 0 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
7 B 1 205   ROLTGEN Malo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 990
8 N 1 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
9 B 1 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
1167 F PouM IDF - 45B +162N +176B - 41B -127N -111N +205B +179N +144B 5 30½ 1199
96  
DUONG Lucas
  96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
1 N ½ 37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
2 B 0 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
3 N 0 142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
4 B 1 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
5 N 0 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
6 B 1 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
7 N ½ 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
8 B 1 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
9 N 1 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
1114 F PouM IDF = 37N - 74B -142N +158B -132N +168B =171N +187B +126N 5 30 1230
97  
LOAEC Gaston
  97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
1 B 1 203   LEPAGE Sacha 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 20½ 819
2 B 0 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
3 N 0 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
4 N 0 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
5 B 1 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
6 B 1 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
7 N 0 147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
8 N 1 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
9 B 1 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
1280 N PupM IDF +203B - 38B -128N -125N +148B +178B -147N +158N +130B 5 29½ 1172
98  
QUILLIO Alexis
  98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
1 N 0 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
2 B 0 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
3 N 0 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
4 N 1 216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
5 B 0 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
6 N 1 214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
7 B 1 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
8 B 1 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
9 N 1 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
1054 F BenM IDF - 57N - 56B -164N +216N -133B +214N +180B +188B +138N 5 28½ 1251
99  
SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel
  99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
1 B 0 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
2 N 0 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
3 B 1 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
4 N 1 184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
5 B 0 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
6 N 1 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
7 B 0 83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
8 N 1 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
9 B 1 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
1330 N PupM IDF -140B -125N +190B +184N -122B +169N - 83B +159N +111B 5 28½ 1118
100  
LEBIB Adam
  100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
1 N 1 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
2 B 0 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
3 N 1 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
4 B ½ 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
5 N 1 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
6 B 1 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
7 N 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1542
8 B 0 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
9 N 0 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
1354 F BenM IDF +167N -  2B +161N =104B +115N + 23B - 32N - 26B - 56N 41 1409
101  
GABAUT Roman
  101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
1 N 0 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
2 B 1 194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
3 N ½ 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
4 B 1 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
5 N 0 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
6 B 1 196   BEAUFILS Stanislas 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 32 1076
7 N 1 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
8 B 0 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
9 N 0 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
1124 F MinM IDF - 20N +194B = 57N + 62B - 39N +196B + 60N - 54B - 64N 40 1315
102  
TRIBONDEAU Raphael
  102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
1 N 1 217   SUISSE Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 24 420
2 B 1 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
3 N 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 2002 F CadM FRA IDF 7 46 1867
4 B 0 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
5 N 1 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
6 B 0 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
7 N 1 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
8 B ½ 67   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1373 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1404
9 N 0 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
1203 F BenM IDF +217N + 66B -  5N - 74B + 87N - 33B +127N = 67B - 62N 39 1270
103  
NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime
  103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
1 N ½ 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
2 B 1 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
3 N 1 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
4 B 0 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
5 N 0 37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
6 B 1 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
7 N 0 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
8 B 1 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
9 B 0 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
1279 F PouM IDF =158N +151B + 40N - 38B - 37N +161B - 23N +114B - 49B 38½ 1345
104  
ROBIN Lionel
  104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
1 B 1 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
2 N 0 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
3 B 1 206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
4 N ½ 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
5 B 0 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
6 N 0 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
7 B 1 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
8 N 1 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
9 B 0 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
1153 F PouM IDF + 12B - 11N +206B =100N - 61B -108N +129B +157N - 48B 38 1317
105  
WOJCIK Michal
  105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
1 N 1 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
2 B 0 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
3 N ½ 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
4 B 1 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
5 N 0 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
6 B 1 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
7 N 1 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
8 B 0 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
9 B 0 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
1262 F BenM IDF +141N - 22B =149N +121B - 60N +171B + 66N - 47B - 61B 37 1283
106  
NOSPERGER Theo
  106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
1 N 0 14   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1866 F BenM FRA IDF 43 1668
2 B 1 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
3 N ½ 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
4 B 0 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
5 N 1 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
6 B 0 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
7 N 1 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
8 B 0 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
9 B 1 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
1187 F MinM IDF - 14N +155B =121N - 40B +168N - 22B +149N - 60B +162B 37 1262
107  
PEROUIN Simon
  107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
1 N 0 15   RODIONOV Vadim 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 1649
2 B 1 213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
3 N ½ 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
4 B 0 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
5 N 1 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
6 B 1 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
7 N 0 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
8 N 0 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
9 B 1 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
1126 F PouM IDF - 15N +213B = 62N - 57B +121N +115B - 39N -110N +169B 37 1236
108  
KITOUN Ryan
  108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
1 N 1 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
2 B 1 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
3 N 0 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
4 B ½ 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
5 N 0 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
6 B 1 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
7 N 0 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
8 B 1 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
9 N 0 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
1370 F PouM IDF +149N +121B -  4N =114B - 73N +104B - 58N +119B - 63N 36½ 1228
109  
TIZI Samy
  109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
1 B 1 147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
2 N 0 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
3 B 1 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
4 N 1 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
5 B 0 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
6 N 0 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
7 B 1 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
8 N ½ 116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
9 B 0 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
1351 F CadM IDF +147B - 10N +180B +122N - 53B - 80N +130B =116N - 50B 36 1252
110  
SIDOUNI Yanis
  110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
1 N 1 192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
2 B 0 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
3 N 0 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
4 B ½ 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
5 N 1 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
6 B 1 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
7 N 0 22   ORIOL Leone 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1461
8 B 1 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
9 N 0 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
1251 F MinM IDF +192N - 35B - 87N =124B +120N +149B - 22N +107B - 60N 36 1223
111  
BOURSIER Enzo
  111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
1 N 0 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
2 B 1 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
3 N 0 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
4 B 1 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
5 N 0 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
6 B 1 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
7 N 1 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
8 B ½ 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
9 N 0 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
1049 F PupM IDF - 52N +191B - 82N +131B - 63N + 95B +183N = 64B - 99N 35½ 1235
112  
TADJENANT Paul
  112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
1 N 0 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
2 B 1 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
3 N 1 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
4 B 0 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
5 N 1 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
6 B 1 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
7 N 0 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
8 B ½ 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
9 N 0 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
1257 F PouM IDF -132N +153B +167N - 20B +143N +135B - 31N =118B - 66N 34½ 1196
113  
IVANESCU Antonia
  113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
1 N 0 3   SAAD Gabriel 1913 F CadM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2013
2 B 1 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
3 N 0 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
4 B ½ 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
5 N 1 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
6 B 1 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
7 N 0 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
8 B 0 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
9 N 1 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
1199 E MinF IDF -  3N +165B -141N =168B +167N +132B - 57N - 66B +160N 34 1180
114  
SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan
  114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
1 B 0 28   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1668 F CadF FRA IDF 6 43½ 1556
2 N 1 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
3 B 1 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
4 N ½ 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
5 B 0 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
6 N 1 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
7 B 0 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
8 N 0 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
9 B 1 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
1161 F PupM IDF - 28B +211N +135B =108N -157B + 65N - 46B -103N +158B 33½ 1256
115  
LE Martin
  115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
1 B 1 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
2 N 0 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
3 B ½ 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
4 N 1 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
5 B 0 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
6 N 0 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
7 B 1 174   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1138
8 N 1 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
9 B 0 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
1251 F PouM IDF +169B -  6N =179B + 88N -100B -107N +174B +162N - 46B 33½ 1243
116  
BRUNET-MORET Leopold
  116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
1    
2 N 0 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
3 B 1 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
4 N 1 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
5 B 1 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
6 B 0 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
7 N 1 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
8 B ½ 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
9 N 0 55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
1159 F BenM IDF -148N +211B +175N + 84B - 52B +136N =109B - 55N 33½ 1187
117  
ABERLENC Raphael
  117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
1 N 0 38   HU Axel 1611 F MinM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1508
2 B 1 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
3 N 0 20   ROSU Alexandru 1510 F BenM FRA IDF 40 1574
4 B ½ 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
5 N 0 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
6 B 1 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
7 N 1 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
8 B 0 55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
9 N 1 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
1147 F PupM IDF - 38N +181B - 20N =132B -171N +167B +121N - 55B +168N 33½ 1177
118  
MENAGER Jules
  118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
1 B 0 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
2 N 1 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
3 B 1 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
4 N 0 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
5 B 0 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
6 N 1 202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
7 B 1 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
8 N ½ 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
9 B 0 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
1002 F PouM IDF - 78B + 93N +197B - 79N -130B +202N +139B =112N - 65B 33 1207
119  
COLUCCI Dihya
  119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
1 B 1 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
2 N 0 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
3 B 1 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
4 N 0 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
5 B 1 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
6 B 0 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
7 N ½ 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
8 N 0 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
9 B 1 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
1209 F BenF IDF +215B - 49N +182B - 11N +173B - 41B =160N -108N +165B 33 1187
120  
VIDAL Romain
  120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
1 N 0 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
2 B 1 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
3 N 0 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
4 B ½ 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
5 B 0 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
6 N 1 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
7 B 0 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
8 N 1 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
9 B 1 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
1083 F PupM IDF - 39N +187B -126N =154B -110B +185N - 65B +163N +157B 31 1249
121  
COFFIN Mathis
  121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
1 B 1 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
2 N 0 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
3 B ½ 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
4 N 0 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
5 B 0 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
6 N 1 184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
7 B 0 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
8 B 1 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
9 N 1 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
1018 F PupM IDF +199B -108N =106B -105N -107B +184N -117B +170B +161N 29½ 1192
122  
NAVE Victor
  122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
1 N ½ 74   SHEIKO Aleksei 1406 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1283
2 B 1 37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
3 N ½ 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
4 B 0 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
5 N 1 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
6 B 1 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
7 N 0 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
8 B 0 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
9 N 0 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
1101 F MinM IDF = 74N + 37B = 59N -109B + 99N +126B - 41N - 34B - 78N 4 38½ 1308
123  
ROSU Matei
  123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
1 B 1 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
2 N 0 24   DEMANGE Theophane 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1753
3 B 1 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
4 N 1 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
5 B 0 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
6 N 0 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
7 B 0 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
8 B 1 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
9 N 0 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
1212 F PouM IDF +135B - 24N +166B + 61N - 21B - 36N - 90B +175B - 87N 4 38 1212
124  
ROBLIN Alban
  124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
1 B 0 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
2 N 1 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
3 B 0 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
4 N ½ 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
5 B ½ 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
6 N 1 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
7 B 0 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
8 N 0 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
9 B 1 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
1091 F PupM IDF - 36B + 43N - 65B =110N = 88B +199N - 81B - 89N +176B 4 37 1258
125  
GREGOIRE Florent
  125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
1 N 0 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
2 B 1 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
3 N 0 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
4 B 1 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
5 B 0 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
6 N 0 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
7 B 1 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
8 N 0 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
9 B 1 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
1102 F PupM IDF - 60N + 99B - 89N + 97B - 48B - 44N +199B - 76N +182B 4 37 1238
126  
RACHKOVSKIY Kirill
  126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
1 B 1 212   PANDREA Tosca 1022 F BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 943
2 N 0 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
3 B 1 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
4 N 0 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
5 B 1 83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
6 N 0 122   NAVE Victor 1101 F MinM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1308
7 B 1 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
8 N 0 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
9 B 0 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
1270 F MinM IDF +212B - 21N +120B - 12N + 83B -122N +140B - 90N - 96B 4 37 1147
127  
BOCHE Nicolay
  127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
1 B 1 214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
2 N 0 36   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1405 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1408
3 B 1 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
4 N 0 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
5 B 1 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
6 N 0 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
7 B 0 102   TRIBONDEAU Raphael 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1270
8 N 1 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
9 B 0 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
1050 F PupM IDF +214B - 36N +186B - 34N + 95B - 43N -102B +133N - 91B 4 36½ 1222
128  
COCHARD-IMANI Sacha
  128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
1 B 0 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
2 N 1 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
3 B 1 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
4 N 0 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
5 B 1 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
6 N 0 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
7 B 1 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
8 N 0 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
9 B 0 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
1087 F MinM IDF - 70B +199N + 97B - 76N + 44B - 72N +172B - 81N - 89B 4 36 1266
129  
HORENFELD Vadim
  129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
1 N 1 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
2 B 0 39   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1390 F CadM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1466
3 N 0 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
4 B 1 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
5 N ½ 196   BEAUFILS Stanislas 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 32 1076
6 B 0 57   TAVARES Alexandre 1320 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1381
7 N 0 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
8 B ½ 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
9 N 1 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
1016 F PupM IDF + 63N - 39B - 80N +138B =196N - 57B -104N =149B +177N 4 34½ 1166
130  
COCHARD-IMANI Shayan
  130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
1 N 0 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
2 B 1 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
3 N 0 55   PLANCQ Matthieu 1318 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1379
4 B 1 207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
5 N 1 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
6 B 0 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
7 N 0 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
8 B 1 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
9 N 0 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
1120 N MinM IDF - 47N +193B - 55N +207B +118N - 64B -109N +136B - 97N 4 34½ 1138
131  
BEN KACEM Zoubayer
  131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
1 B 1 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
2 N 0 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
3 B 0 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
4 N 0 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
5 B 1 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
6 N 0 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
7 B 1 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
8 N 1 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
9 B 0 83   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1076 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1261
1143 F PupM IDF + 88B - 69N - 12B -111N +190B -166N +155B +173N - 83B 4 34 1164
132  
LE GALL Come
  132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
1 B 1 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
2 N 0 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
3 B 0 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
4 N ½ 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
5 B 1 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
6 N 0 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
7 B 0 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
8 N ½ 174   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1138
9 B 1 184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
1016 F CadM IDF +112B - 13N -137B =117N + 96B -113N - 89B =174N +184B 4 34 1154
133  
BOUAKIL Eline
  133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
1 N 0 2 f MEILLON Judicael 2214 F JunM FRA IDF 8 46½ 2194
2 B 1 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
3 N 0 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
4 B 0 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
5 N 1 98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
6 B 1 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
7 N 0 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
8 B 0 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
9 N 1 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
1200 N PupF IDF -  2N +143B -134N -165B + 98N +153B - 94N -127B +175N 4 34 1078
134  
ROSSI LAMBERT Florent
  134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
1 B 1 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
2 N 0 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
3 B 1 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
4 B 0 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
5 N 0 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
6 N 0 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
7 B 1 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
8 N 1 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
9 B 0 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
1031 F PupM IDF + 65B - 51N +133B - 52B -183N -139N +189B +150N - 93B 4 33½ 1174
135  
TABET Gabriel
  135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
1 N 0 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
2 B 1 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
3 N 0 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
4 B 1 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
5 B 1 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
6 N 0 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
7 B 1 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
8 N 0 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
9 B 0 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
999 E PupM IDF -123N +189B -114N +191B + 93B -112N +150B - 44N - 92B 4 33 1137
136  
APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas
  136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
1 N 0 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
2 B 1 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
3 N 0 56   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1185 F CadM FRA IDF 38 1387
4 B 1 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
5 B 1 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
6 N 0 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
7 B 0 116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
8 N 0 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
9 B 1 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
1007 F PupM IDF - 82N + 92B - 56N +208B +180B - 48N -116B -130N +178B 4 33 1123
137  
COINDREAU Elsa
  137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
1 N 0 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
2 B 1 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
3 N 1 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
4 B 0 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
5 N 0 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
6 B 1 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
7 N 0 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
8 B 1 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
9 N 0 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
1171 F CadF IDF - 16N +168B +132N - 54B -160N +165B - 84N +171B - 94N 4 33 1100
138  
LESCUYER Clement
  138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
1 B 0 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
2 N 1 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
3 B 0 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
4 N 0 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
5 B 0 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
6 N 1 212   PANDREA Tosca 1022 F BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 943
7 B 1 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
8 N 1 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
9 B 0 98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
1126 F PouM IDF - 53B + 90N - 72B -129N -176B +212N +148B +141N - 98B 4 32½ 1086
139  
GUERMAT Yanis
  139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
1 N 0 9   MAUREL Thibaud 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 1701
2 B 0 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
3 N 1 209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
4 B 0 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
5 N 1 207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
6 B 1 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
7 N 0 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
8 B 1 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
9 N 0 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
1150 N BenM IDF -  9N - 94B +209N -163B +207N +134B -118N +166B - 84N 4 32½ 1030
140  
ROUGIER Eleonore
  140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
1 N 1 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
2 B 0 60   DUROY Luca 1418 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1413
3 N 0 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
4 B 1 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
5 N 1 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
6 B 0 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
7 N 0 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
8 B 1 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
9 N 0 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
1057 F PouF IDF + 99N - 60B -172N +188B +187N - 63B -126N +154B - 85N 4 32 1214
141  
RACHID Raphael
  141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
1 B 0 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
2 N 1 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
3 B 1 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
4 N 0 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
5 B 0 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
6 N 0 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
7 N 1 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
8 B 0 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
9 N 1 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
1021 F PupM IDF -105B +150N +113B - 81N - 85B - 93N +208N -138B +188N 4 32 1133
142  
BUI Quang-Lam
  142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
1 B 0 17   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1718 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1619
2 N ½ 218   YANG Lucas 1051 F PpoM FRA IDF ½ 27½ 909
3 B 1 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
4 B 0 37   LAGNIEZ Louis 1464 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1448
5 N 0 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
6 N ½ 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
7 B 0 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
8 N 1 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
9 B 1 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
1171 F PupM IDF - 17B =218N + 96B - 37B -162N =148N -144B +190N +173B 4 32 1123
143  
ZHANG Alexis
  143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
1 B 0 13   HORENFELD Melvil 1362 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1707
2 N 0 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
3 B 1 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
4 N 1 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
5 B 0 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
6 N 0 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
7 B 1 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
8 B 1 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
9 N 0 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
1071 F PouM IDF - 13B -133N +200B +186N -112B - 91N +152B +183B - 86N 4 31½ 1194
144  
DAUVOIS Theo
  144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
1 N 0 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
2 N 0 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
3 B 1 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
4 B 0 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
5 N 0 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
6 B 1 207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
7 N 1 142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
8 B 1 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
9 N 0 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
1089 F PupM IDF - 54N - 65N +193B -187B - 86N +207B +142N +172B - 95N 4 31 1139
145  
FARNAN Alfred
  145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
1 B 0 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
2 N 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
3 B 0 34   TU Mathias 1331 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 1511
4 N 0 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
5 B 1 214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
6 N 0 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
7 B 1 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
8 N 1 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
9 B 0 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
1120 N PouM IDF - 49B +210N - 34B - 90N +214B -176N +181B +182N - 76B 4 30½ 1138
146  
PAVARD-SATO Manato
  146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
1 B 0 69   NOSPERGER Mael 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
2 N 1 216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
3 B 0 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
4 N 0 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
5 B 1 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
6 N 0 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
7 N 0 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
8 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
9 N 1 192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
1107 F BenM IDF - 69B +216N - 64B - 43N +201B - 88N -187N +210B +192N 4 30 1226
147  
ROUGIER Constance
  147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
1 N 0 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
2 B 0 196   BEAUFILS Stanislas 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 32 1076
3 N 0 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
4 B 1 217   SUISSE Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 24 420
5 N 1 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
6 B 1 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
7 B 1 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
8 N 0 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
9 B 0 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
1070 F PupF IDF -109N -196B -187N +217B +204N +154B + 97B - 72N - 82B 4 30 1163
148  
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia
  148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
1 N 0 64   JACOPIN Hugo 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 35 1302
2 B 1 116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
3 N 0 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
4 B ½ 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
5 N 0 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
6 B ½ 142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
7 N 0 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
8 N 1 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
9 B 1 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
1035 F BenF IDF - 64N +116B -183N =161B - 97N =142B -138N +180N +189B 4 30 1142
149  
BAUGET ZHENG Enzo
  149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
1 B 0 108   KITOUN Ryan 1370 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1228
2 N 1 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
3 B ½ 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
4 N 0 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
5 B 1 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
6 N 0 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
7 B 0 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
8 N ½ 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
9 B 1 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
1072 F PupM IDF -108B +201N =105B -157N +185B -110N -106B =129N +186B 4 28½ 1192
150  
BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar
  150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
1 N 0 4   HONORE Quentin 1585 F CadM FRA IDF 7 48 1817
2 B 0 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
3 N 0 213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
4 B 1 194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
5 N 1 206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
6 B 1 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
7 N 0 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
8 B 0 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
9 N 1 171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
1137 F CadM IDF -  4N -141B -213N +194B +206N +163B -135N -134B +171N 4 28½ 1046
151  
PETER Bastien
  151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
1 B 1 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
2 N 0 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
3 B 0 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
4 N 0 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
5 B 1 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
6 N 0 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
7 B 1 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
8 N 0 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
9 B 1 174   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1138
1012 F PupM IDF +201B -103N - 75B -180N +152B -159N +185B - 93N +174B 4 28 1135
152  
BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine
  152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
1 N 0 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
2 B 0 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
3 N 0 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
4 B 1 209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
5 N 0 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
6 B 1 213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
7 N 0 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
8 B > 205   ROLTGEN Malo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 990
9 B 1 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
1180 N BenF IDF - 23N - 87B -181N +209B -151N +213B -143N >205B +179B 4 28 1016
153  
TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma
  153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
1 B 0 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
2 N 0 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
3 B 1 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
4 N 1 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
5 B 0 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
6 N 0 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
7 B 0 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
8 N 1 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
9 N 1 172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
1077 F PouF IDF - 51B -112N +215B +201N - 77B -133N -186B +199N +172N 4 27½ 1167
154  
LE CAM Raphael
  154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
1 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
2 N 0 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
3 B 0 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
4 N ½ 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
5 B ½ 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
6 N 0 147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
7 B 1 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
8 N 0 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
9 B 1 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
1210 N MinM IDF +210B - 29N -173B =120N =179B -147N +178B -140N +181B 4 27½ 1060
155  
CARACCI Elyes
  155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
1 B 0 72   ANDIAS Valentin 1344 F JunM FRA IDF 5 39 1387
2 N 0 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
3 B 0 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
4 N 0 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
5 B 1 209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
6 N 1 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
7 N 0 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
8 B 1 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
9 N 1 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
1067 F PupM IDF - 72B -106N - 43B -200N +209B +215N -131N +204B +183N 4 27 1111
156  
GUEBEL Olivier
  156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
1 N 0 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
2 B 0 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
3 N 0 207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
4 N 0 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
5 B 0 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
6 N 1 209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
7 B 1 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
8 B 1 206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
9 N 1 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
1087 F PouM IDF - 41N - 89B -207N -193N -158B +209N +215B +206B +187N 4 24½ 1033
157  
OLIVEIRA Mateo
  157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
1 N 1 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
2 B ½ 23   BERGER Justin 1760 F JunM FRA IDF 36 1565
3 N 0 16   BRONDEL Matthieu 1711 F CadM FRA IDF 42½ 1636
4 B 1 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
5 N 1 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
6 B 0 40   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1494
7 N 0 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
8 B 0 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
9 N 0 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
1326 F BenM IDF +168N = 23B - 16N +149B +114N - 40B - 73N -104B -120N 37½ 1222
158  
YOGANATHAN Swathika
  158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
1 B ½ 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
2 N 0 12   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1632 F CadM FRA IDF 7 36½ 1538
3 B 0 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
4 N 0 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
5 N 1 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
6 B 1 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
7 N 1 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
8 B 0 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
9 N 0 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
1028 F MinF IDF =103B - 12N - 88B - 96N +156N +191B +164N - 97B -114N 35 1140
159  
NAHAS Matthieu
  159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
1 N 0 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
2 B 1 207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
3 N 0 52   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 1376
4 B 1 206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
5 N 0 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
6 B 1 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
7 N 0 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
8 B 0 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
9 N ½ 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
1120 N PouM IDF - 31N +207B - 52N +206B - 66N +151B - 59N - 99B =166N 35 1122
160  
DUMONT Antoine
  160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
1 B 0 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
2 N 1 198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
3 B 0 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
4 N 1 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
5 B 1 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
6 N 0 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
7 B ½ 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
8 N 0 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
9 B 0 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
1053 F CadM IDF - 46B +198N - 78B +197N +137B - 79N =119B - 77N -113B 33½ 1133
161  
PREVOT Robin
  161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
1 B 0 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1580 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 1553
2 N 1 203   LEPAGE Sacha 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 20½ 819
3 B 0 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
4 N ½ 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
5 B 1 192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
6 N 0 103   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1279 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1345
7 B 1 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
8 N 0 65   DIETZI Maxime 1284 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1268
9 B 0 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
1134 F BenM IDF - 21B +203N -100B =148N +192B -103N +169B - 65N -121B 33 1087
162  
KHICHANE Selena
  162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
1 N 0 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
2 B 0 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
3 N ½ 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
4 N 1 198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
5 B 1 142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
6 B 0 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
7 N 1 196   BEAUFILS Stanislas 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 32 1076
8 B 0 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
9 N 0 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
1040 N PouF IDF - 58N - 95B =191N +198N +142B - 62B +196N -115B -106N 32½ 1133
163  
STRABACH Damien
  163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
1 B 0 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
2 N 0 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
3 B 1 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
4 N 1 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
5 B 0 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
6 N 0 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
7 N ½ 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
8 B 0 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
9 N 1 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
1040 N MinM IDF - 79B -197N + 91B +139N - 75B -150N =170N -120B +204N 31 1078
164  
KUBIAK Sacha
  164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
1 B 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1903 F CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1811
2 N 0 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
3 B 1 98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
4 N 1 205   ROLTGEN Malo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 990
5 B ½ 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
6 N 0 51   ARBOD Quentin 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1405
7 B 0 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
8 N 0 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
9 B 1 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
1199 E MinM IDF -  8B -179N + 98B +205N =169B - 51N -158B -165N +200B 31 1068
165  
TEA Leonard
  165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
1 B 0 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
2 N 0 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
3 B 1 214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
4 N 1 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
5 B 0 78   HAMDI Anais 1222 F BenF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1328
6 N 0 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
7 B ½ 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
8 B 1 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
9 N 0 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
1070 F PouM IDF - 76B -113N +214B +133N - 78B -137N =197B +164B -119N 30½ 1124
166  
BEEDASSEE Zadig
  166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
1 N 0 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
2 B 1 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
3 N 0 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
4 B 1 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
5 N 0 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
6 B 1 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
7 B 0 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
8 N 0 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
9 B ½ 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
1032 F PouM IDF - 73N +188B -123N +204B - 82N +131B - 91B -139N =159B 30½ 1097
167  
QUAN Yanlin
  167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
1 B 0 100   LEBIB Adam 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1409
2 N 1 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
3 B 0 112   TADJENANT Paul 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1196
4 N ½ 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
5 B 0 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
6 N 0 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
7 B 1 202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
8 N 0 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
9 B 1 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
1070 N BenM IDF -100B + 91N -112B =185N -113B -117N +202B -169N +197B 29½ 1114
168  
PATRELLE Victor
  168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
1 B 0 157   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1222
2 N 0 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
3 B 1 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
4 N ½ 113   IVANESCU Antonia 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 34 1180
5 B 0 106   NOSPERGER Theo 1187 F MinM FRA IDF 37 1262
6 N 0 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
7 B 1 198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
8 N 1 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
9 B 0 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
1055 F BenM IDF -157B -137N +199B =113N -106B - 96N +198B +197N -117B 28½ 1105
169  
DESCOMBES Maelle
  169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
1 N 0 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
2 B 1 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
3 N 0 196   BEAUFILS Stanislas 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 32 1076
4 B 1 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
5 N ½ 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
6 B 0 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
7 N 0 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
8 B 1 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
9 N 0 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
1014 F BenF IDF -115N +170B -196N +189B =164N - 99B -161N +167B -107N 28 1076
170  
MOUNIER Clement
  170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
1 B 0 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
2 N 0 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
3 B 1 212   PANDREA Tosca 1022 F BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 943
4 N 0 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
5 B 0 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
6 N 1 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
7 B ½ 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
8 N 0 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
9 B 1 198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
1129 F PouM IDF - 19B -169N +212B -182N -175B +193N =163B -121N +198B 27 1004
171  
SAUER Mathis
  171   SAUER Mathis 1037 F BenM FRA IDF 3 37 1134
1 B 1 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
2 N ½ 70   MERGOIL Pierre 1401 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40 1361
3 B 0 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
4 N 0 46   KOBAL Adonis 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1469
5 B 1 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
6 N 0 105   WOJCIK Michal 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1283
7 B ½ 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
8 N 0 137   COINDREAU Elsa 1171 F CadF FRA IDF 4 33 1100
9 B 0 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
1037 F BenM IDF + 43B = 70N - 18B - 46N +117B -105N = 96B -137N -150B 3 37 1134
172  
AYACHE Sacha
  172   AYACHE Sacha 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 3 36 1102
1 B 1 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
2 N 0 19   TRAN Ky Lan 1557 F MinF FRA IDF 40½ 1553
3 B 1 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
4 N 0 53   MENAGER Steven 1522 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1415
5 B 1 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
6 B 0 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
7 N 0 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
8 N 0 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
9 B 0 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
1250 N PouM IDF + 90B - 19N +140B - 53N + 94B - 35B -128N -144N -153B 3 36 1102
173  
LEMAIRE Gabriel
  173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
1 N 1 89   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1178
2 B 0 54   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1401 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1404
3 N 1 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
4 B 0 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
5 N 0 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
6 B 1 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
7 N 0 82   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1227 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1282
8 B 0 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
9 N 0 142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
1026 F BenM IDF + 89N - 54B +154N - 42B -119N +188B - 82N -131B -142N 3 34 1112
174  
ZHAKUPOV Iskander
  174   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1138
1    
2 N ½ 88   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 1256
3 B 1 216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
4 B 0 58   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1308 F MinF FRA IDF 37½ 1483
5 N 0 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
6 B 1 192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
7 N 0 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
8 B ½ 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
9 N 0 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
1110 N PpoM IDF = 88N +216B - 58B - 62N +192B -115N =132B -151N 3 33½ 1138
175  
RICHE Nathan
  175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
1 N 0 59   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1347 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1369
2 B 0 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
3 N 1 202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
4 B 0 116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
5 N 1 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
6 B 1 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
7 B 0 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
8 N 0 123   ROSU Matei 1212 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1212
9 B 0 133   BOUAKIL Eline 1200 N PupF FRA IDF 4 34 1078
1069 F CadM IDF - 59N - 86B +202N -116B +170N +187B - 44B -123N -133B 3 33 1108
176  
BEN RAHMOUN Yanis
  176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
1 N 1 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
2 B 0 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
3 N 0 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
4 B 0 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
5 N 1 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
6 B 1 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
7 N 0 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
8 B 0 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
9 N 0 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
999 E PupM IDF +183N - 33B - 95N -177B +138N +145B - 86N - 85B -124N 3 33 1054
177  
BEN KACEM Molka
  177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
1 B 0 11   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1441 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1696
2 N 1 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
3 B 0 79   PREVOST Yvan 1302 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1317
4 N 1 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
5 B 0 43   BOUMRAR Emma 1297 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32½ 1279
6 N 0 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
7 B 0 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
8 N 1 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
9 B 0 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
1113 F BenF IDF - 11B +200N - 79B +176N - 43B - 84N -182B +193N -129B 3 33 1029
178  
ZORZI Ema
  178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
1 B 0 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
2 N 1 214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
3 B 0 48   DANEK Victor 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1390
4 N 0 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
5 B 1 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
6 N 0 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
7 N 0 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
8 B 1 207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
9 N 0 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
1102 F BenF IDF - 71B +214N - 48B - 44N +186B - 97N -154N +207B -136N 3 32½ 1091
179  
CHEMTOB Maxime
  179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
1 N 0 62   ZULFIQAR Moise 1333 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1327
2 B 1 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
3 N ½ 115   LE Martin 1251 F PouM FRA IDF 33½ 1243
4 B 0 73   JURAN Gabriel 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1431
5 N ½ 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
6 B 0 86   GARCIA LE GUILLOU Raul 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1209
7 N 1 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
8 B 0 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
9 N 0 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
1067 F BenM IDF - 62N +164B =115N - 73B =154N - 86B +204N - 95B -152N 3 32½ 1088
180  
RIBEIRO Alexandre
  180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
1 N 0 35   PAINEAU Mael 1563 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1509
2 B 1 209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
3 N 0 109   TIZI Samy 1351 F CadM FRA IDF 36 1252
4 B 1 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
5 N 0 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
6 B 0 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
7 N 0 98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
8 B 0 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
9 N 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
1130 N PupM IDF - 35N +209B -109N +151B -136N - 94B - 98N -148B +210N 3 32½ 990
181  
LAI LIU Gabriel
  181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
1 B 0 44   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1273 F BenF FRA IDF 6 32 1296
2 N 0 117   ABERLENC Raphael 1147 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1177
3 B 1 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
4 N 0 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
5 B 0 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
6 N 1 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
7 N 0 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
8 B 1 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
9 N 0 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
1025 F BenM IDF - 44B -117N +152B - 85N - 91B +201N -145N +208B -154N 3 32 1065
182  
OUDINET Baptiste
  182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
1 N 1 187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
2 B 0 41   LIBOUREL Leo 1399 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1424
3 N 0 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
4 B 1 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
5 N 0 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
6 B 0 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
7 N 1 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
8 B 0 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
9 N 0 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
1019 F PouM IDF +187N - 41B -119N +170B - 80N - 92B +177N -145B -125N 3 32 1065
183  
KUDYMENKO Ivan
  183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
1 B 0 176   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1054
2 N 1 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
3 B 1 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
4 N 0 49   BELNOUE Alexandre 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1455
5 B 1 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
6 N 0 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
7 B 0 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
8 N 0 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
9 B 0 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
1214 F PupM IDF -176B +190N +148B - 49N +134B - 61N -111B -143N -155B 3 31½ 1036
184  
TORRA Leo
  184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
1 N 0 66   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1426 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1272
2 B 1 217   SUISSE Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 24 420
3 N 0 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
4 B 0 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
5 N ½ 202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
6 B 0 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
7 N 1 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
8 B ½ 192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
9 N 0 132   LE GALL Come 1016 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 1154
1110 N PouM IDF - 66N +217B - 42N - 99B =202N -121B +191N =192B -132N 3 31 1026
185  
SALAKDJI Ismael
  185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
1 N 1 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
2 B 0 31   OULD AHMED Amin 1488 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 1575
3 N 0 94   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1034 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 1264
4 B ½ 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
5 N 0 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
6 B 0 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
7 N 0 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
8 B ½ 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
9 N 1 212   PANDREA Tosca 1022 F BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 943
1210 N BenM IDF +193N - 31B - 94N =167B -149N -120B -151N =201B +212N 3 30 987
186  
CHUPIN Gabriel
  186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
1 N 1 194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
2 B 0 47   DENTI Luca 1496 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1518
3 N 0 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
4 B 0 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
5 N 0 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
6 B 1 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
7 N 1 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
8 B 0 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
9 N 0 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
1210 N PupM IDF +194N - 47B -127N -143B -178N +195B +153N - 87B -149N 3 29½ 983
187  
FEDIERE Lucie
  187   FEDIERE Lucie 1260 N PupF FRA IDF 3 29½ 958
1 B 0 182   OUDINET Baptiste 1019 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
2 N 0 120   VIDAL Romain 1083 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1249
3 B 1 147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
4 N 1 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
5 B 0 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
6 N 0 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
7 B 1 146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
8 N 0 96   DUONG Lucas 1114 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30 1230
9 B 0 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
1260 N PupF IDF -182B -120N +147B +144N -140B -175N +146B - 96N -156B 3 29½ 958
188  
NGUYEN VUONG Thomas
  188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
1 B 0 18   RAYKO Alexis 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 42 1630
2 N 0 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
3 B 1 203   LEPAGE Sacha 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 20½ 819
4 N 0 140   ROUGIER Eleonore 1057 F PouF FRA IDF 4 32 1214
5 B 1 205   ROLTGEN Malo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 990
6 N 0 173   LEMAIRE Gabriel 1026 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1112
7 B 1 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
8 N 0 98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
9 B 0 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
1150 N PouM IDF - 18B -166N +203B -140N +205B -173N +190B - 98N -141B 3 29 982
189  
AGHAMALIYEV Senan
  189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
1 B 0 29   ESCUDERO Martin 1508 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 1573
2 N 0 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
3 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
4 N 0 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
5 B 1 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
6 N 0 90   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1012 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1236
7 N 0 134   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1031 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1174
8 B 1 212   PANDREA Tosca 1022 F BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 943
9 N 0 148   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30 1142
1120 N PouM IDF - 29B -135N +210B -169N +200B - 90N -134N +212B -148N 3 29 979
190  
PANDREA Joseph
  190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
1 N 0 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
2 B 0 183   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1214 F PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1036
3 N 0 99   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1330 N PupM ROU IDF 5 28½ 1118
4 B 1 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
5 N 0 131   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1143 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1164
6 B 1 206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
7 N 0 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
8 B 0 142   BUI Quang-Lam 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1123
9 N 1 207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
1070 N PupM IDF - 27N -183B - 99N +215B -131N +206B -188N -142B +207N 3 27½ 1004
191  
ROBIC Raphael
  191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
1 B 0 26   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1706 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1604
2 N 0 111   BOURSIER Enzo 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1235
3 B ½ 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
4 N 0 135   TABET Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1137
5 B 1 198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
6 N 0 158   YOGANATHAN Swathika 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1140
7 B 0 184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
8 N ½ 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
9 N 1 209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
1170 N BenM IDF - 26B -111N =162B -135N +198B -158N -184B =200N +209N 3 27 1024
192  
AUTRET Enael
  192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
1 B 0 110   SIDOUNI Yanis 1251 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1223
2 N 0 85   OLIVEIRA Martin 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34 1263
3 B ½ 198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
4 B 1 218   YANG Lucas 1051 F PpoM FRA IDF ½ 27½ 909
5 N 0 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
6 N 0 174   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1138
7 B 1 214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
8 N ½ 184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
9 B 0 146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
1012 F PouM IDF -110B - 85N =198B +218B -161N -174N +214B =184N -146B 3 26½ 1033
193  
JIN Zehao
  193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
1 B 0 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
2 N 0 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
3 N 0 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
4 B 1 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
5 N 0 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
6 B 0 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
7 N 1 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
8 B 0 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
9 N 1 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
930 N PouM IDF -185B -130N -144N +156B - 92N -170B +195N -177B +211N 3 26½ 986
194  
CHOTEAU Ronan
  194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
1 B 0 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
2 N 0 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
3 B 0 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
4 N 0 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
5 N 0 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
6 B 1 203   LEPAGE Sacha 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 20½ 819
7 N 0 206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
8 B 1 216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
9 N 1 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
950 N PouM IDF -186B -101N - 93B -150N -195N +203B -206N +216B +208N 3 23½ 1009
195  
LANDOEUER Jessy
  195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
1 B 0 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
2 N 0 75   RACHID Natalia 1164 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1326
3 B 0 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
4 N 0 214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
5 B 1 194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
6 N 0 186   CHUPIN Gabriel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 983
7 B 0 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
8 N 1 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
9 N 1 206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
1041 F BenM IDF - 81B - 75N -201B -214N +194B -186N -193B +215N +206N 3 23½ 987
196  
BEAUFILS Stanislas
  196   BEAUFILS Stanislas 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 32 1076
1 B 0 10   CHARRON Thomas 2075 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41½ 1898
2 N 1 147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
3 B 1 169   DESCOMBES Maelle 1014 F BenF FRA IDF 28 1076
4 N 0 71   BOCHE Mathis 1406 F CadM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1335
5 B ½ 129   HORENFELD Vadim 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1166
6 N 0 101   GABAUT Roman 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1315
7 B 0 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
8    
9    
1199 E MinM IDF - 10B +147N +169B - 71N =129B -101N -162B 32 1076
197  
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas
  197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
1 N 0 30   MERKEL Ethan 1634 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1624
2 B 1 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
3 N 0 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
4 B 0 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
5 N 1 213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
6 B 0 87   DEMANGE Symeon 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1273
7 N ½ 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
8 B 0 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
9 N 0 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
1157 F MinM IDF - 30N +163B -118N -160B +213N - 87B =165N -168B -167N 29½ 931
198  
LACAN Paul
  198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
1 N 0 25   MAUREL Christophe 1688 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 1673
2 B 0 160   DUMONT Antoine 1053 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1133
3 N ½ 192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
4 B 0 162   KHICHANE Selena 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 1133
5 N 0 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
6 B 1 216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
7 N 0 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
8 B 1 202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
9 N 0 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
1168 F PupM IDF - 25N -160B =192N -162B -191N +216B -168N +202B -170N 26 1011
199  
SCHAPIRO Elsie
  199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
1 N 0 121   COFFIN Mathis 1018 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1192
2 B 0 128   COCHARD-IMANI Sacha 1087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 1266
3 N 0 168   PATRELLE Victor 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 1105
4 B 1 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
5 N 1 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
6 B 0 124   ROBLIN Alban 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1258
7 N 0 125   GREGOIRE Florent 1102 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1238
8 B 0 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
9 N ½ 203   LEPAGE Sacha 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 20½ 819
1260 N PouF IDF -121N -128B -168N +211B +208N -124B -125N -153B =203N 26 896
200  
BOUCHETARD Jean
  200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
1 N 0 80   NOUNI Rayane 1201 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1359
2 B 0 177   BEN KACEM Molka 1113 F BenF FRA IDF 3 33 1029
3 N 0 143   ZHANG Alexis 1071 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1194
4 B 1 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
5 N 0 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
6 B 0 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
7 N 1 213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
8 B ½ 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
9 N 0 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
799 E PouM IDF - 80N -177B -143N +155B -189N -208B +213N =191B -164N 25½ 935
201  
FAYOLLE Gaspard
  201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
1 N 0 151   PETER Bastien 1012 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1135
2 B 0 149   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1192
3 N 1 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
4 B 0 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
5 N 0 146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
6 B 0 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
7 N 0 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
8 N ½ 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
9 B 1 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
1250 N BenM IDF -151N -149B +195N -153B -146N -181B -210N =185N +215B 25 865
202  
NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson
  202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
1 B 0 84   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1265
2 N 0 205   ROLTGEN Malo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 990
3 B 0 175   RICHE Nathan 1069 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33 1108
4 N 1 203   LEPAGE Sacha 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 20½ 819
5 B ½ 184   TORRA Leo 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1026
6 B 0 118   MENAGER Jules 1002 F PouM FRA IDF 33 1207
7 N 0 167   QUAN Yanlin 1070 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1114
8 N 0 198   LACAN Paul 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 26 1011
9 B 1 217   SUISSE Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 24 420
1240 N PouM IDF - 84B -205N -175B +203N =184B -118B -167N -198N +217B 24½ 868
203  
LEPAGE Sacha
  203   LEPAGE Sacha 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 20½ 819
1 N 0 97   LOAEC Gaston 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1172
2 B 0 161   PREVOT Robin 1134 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1087
3 N 0 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
4 B 0 202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
5 N 0 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
6 N 0 194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 1 217   SUISSE Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 24 420
9 B ½ 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
1030 N PouM IDF - 97N -161B -188N -202B -215N -194N EXE +217B =199B 20½ 819
204  
BARIL Theodore
  204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
1 B 0 6   BRIQUET Tom 1565 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1757
2 N 1 212   PANDREA Tosca 1022 F BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 943
3 B 0 76   HUYNH Angelina 1349 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37 1297
4 N 0 166   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1032 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1097
5 B 0 147   ROUGIER Constance 1070 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 1163
6 N 1 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
7 B 0 179   CHEMTOB Maxime 1067 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1088
8 N 0 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
9 B 0 163   STRABACH Damien 1040 N MinM FRA IDF 31 1078
1130 N PupM IDF -  6B +212N - 76B -166N -147B +211N -179B -155N -163B 2 30 922
205  
ROLTGEN Malo
  205   ROLTGEN Malo 1072 F PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 990
1 N 0 33   LOYER Kaito 1368 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1475
2 B 1 202   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 24½ 868
3 N 0 63   ZHU Lucas 1258 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1309
4 B 0 164   KUBIAK Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 31 1068
5 N 0 188   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 982
6 B 1 217   SUISSE Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 24 420
7 N 0 95   PINCON Pierrot 1167 F PouM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1199
8 N < 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
9    
1072 F PupM IDF - 33N +202B - 63N -164B -188N +217B - 95N <152N 2 29½ 990
206  
LAIOURATE Imrane
  206   LAIOURATE Imrane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 786
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 27   PANDEVANT Amaury 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1557
3 N 0 104   ROBIN Lionel 1153 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1317
4 N 0 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
5 B 0 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
6 N 0 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
7 B 1 194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
8 N 0 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
9 B 0 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
799 E PouM IDF EXE - 27B -104N -159N -150B -190N +194B -156N -195B 2 29 786
207  
BRUNET-MORET Romy
  207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
1    
2 N 0 159   NAHAS Matthieu 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 35 1122
3 B 1 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
4 N 0 130   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1120 N MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1138
5 B 0 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
6 N 0 144   DAUVOIS Theo 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1139
7 B 1 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
8 N 0 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
9 B 0 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
910 N PupF IDF -159N +156B -130N -139B -144N +211B -178N -190B 2 27½ 904
208  
ZHANG Quentin
  208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
1 B 0 61   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1369
2 N 1 215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
3 B 0 81   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1293
4 N 0 136   APESTEGUIA-PENA Andreas 1007 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1123
5 B 0 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
6 N 1 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
7 B 0 141   RACHID Raphael 1021 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1133
8 N 0 181   LAI LIU Gabriel 1025 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1065
9 B 0 194   CHOTEAU Ronan 950 N PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1009
1120 N PupM IDF - 61B +215N - 81B -136N -199B +200N -141B -181N -194B 2 27 907
209  
RENAUD-BOUE Ethan
  209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
1 B 0 77   GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin 1236 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1340
2 N 0 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
3 B 0 139   GUERMAT Yanis 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1030
4 N 0 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
5 N 0 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
6 B 0 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
7 N 1 216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
8 B > 214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
9 B 0 191   ROBIC Raphael 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 27 1024
1010 N PupM IDF - 77B -180N -139B -152N -155N -156B +216N >214B -191B 2 26½ 847
210  
GREGOIRE Thomas
  210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
1 N 0 154   LE CAM Raphael 1210 N MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1060
2 B 0 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
3 N 0 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
4 B 0 92   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1176
5 N 0 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
8 N 0 146   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1226
9 B 0 180   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 990
950 N BenM IDF -154N -145B -189N - 92B -211N EXE +201B -146N -180B 2 25½ 808
211  
PINCON Lili
  211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
1 N 0 42   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1299 F MinF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
2 B 0 114   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1256
3 N 0 116   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1187
4 N 0 199   SCHAPIRO Elsie 1260 N PouF FRA IDF 26 896
5 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 950 N BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 808
6 B 0 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
7 N 0 207   BRUNET-MORET Romy 910 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27½ 904
8 B > 213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
9 B 0 193   JIN Zehao 930 N PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 986
1037 F PouF IDF - 42N -114B -116N -199N +210B -204B -207N >213B -193B 2 25½ 771
212  
PANDREA Tosca
  212   PANDREA Tosca 1022 F BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 943
1 N 0 126   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 1147
2 B 0 204   BARIL Theodore 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 2 30 922
3 N 0 170   MOUNIER Clement 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1004
4 N 0 91   BEN RAHMOUN Elias 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1185
5 B 1 216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
6 B 0 138   LESCUYER Clement 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1086
7 N 1 217   SUISSE Yoann 800 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 24 420
8 N 0 189   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 3 29 979
9 B 0 185   SALAKDJI Ismael 1210 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30 987
1022 F BenF IDF -126N -204B -170N - 91N +216B -138B +217N -189N -185B 2 24½ 943
213  
DARRAS-NAVIA Julien
  213   DARRAS-NAVIA Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 865
1 B 0 50   ROSU Andrei 1213 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1440
2 N 0 107   PEROUIN Simon 1126 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1236
3 B 1 150   BOUCHOUCHA Iskandar 1137 F CadM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1046
4 N 0 93   KAKON Raphael 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1159
5 B 0 197   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1157 F MinM FRA IDF 29½ 931
6 N 0 152   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1180 N BenF FRA IDF 4 28 1016
7 B 0 200   BOUCHETARD Jean 799 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 935
8 N < 211   PINCON Lili 1037 F PouF FRA IDF 2 25½ 771
9    
999 E PupM IDF - 50B -107N +150B - 93N -197B -152N -200B <211N 1 27½ 865
214  
FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan
  214   FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan 1310 N MinM FRA IDF 1 25½ 764
1 N 0 127   BOCHE Nicolay 1050 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1222
2 B 0 178   ZORZI Ema 1102 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1091
3 N 0 165   TEA Leonard 1070 F PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1124
4 B 1 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
5 N 0 145   FARNAN Alfred 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1138
6 B 0 98   QUILLIO Alexis 1054 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1251
7 N 0 192   AUTRET Enael 1012 F PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1033
8 N < 209   RENAUD-BOUE Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 847
9    
1310 N MinM IDF -127N -178B -165N +195B -145N - 98B -192N <209N 1 25½ 764
215  
PANDREA Gaspard
  215   PANDREA Gaspard 810 N PupM FRA IDF 1 25 764
1 N 0 119   COLUCCI Dihya 1209 F BenF FRA IDF 33 1187
2 B 0 208   ZHANG Quentin 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 27 907
3 N 0 153   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1077 F PouF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1167
4 N 0 190   PANDREA Joseph 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1004
5 B 1 203   LEPAGE Sacha 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 20½ 819
6 B 0 155   CARACCI Elyes 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 1111
7 N 0 156   GUEBEL Olivier 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1033
8 B 0 195   LANDOEUER Jessy 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 987
9 N 0 201   FAYOLLE Gaspard 1250 N BenM FRA IDF 25 865
810 N PupM IDF -119N -208B -153N -190N +203B -155B -156N -195B -201N 1 25 764
216  
CHENEVIER Ethan
  216   CHENEVIER Ethan 1390 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 391
1 N