ffe
20e open Villard de Lans Accession
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   GACHON Wilfried 1626 F SepM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon 0    
2   BARTHEL Lukas 1605 F BenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0    
3   TIZIO Timothe 1573 F SenM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 0    
4   GENELLE ROOS Malo 1563 F PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0    
5   NICOLLIN Diego 1561 F JunM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 0    
6   MELLET Roger 1560 F VetM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 0    
7   PAWAR Paarth 1554 F PouM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 0    
8   PRADAL Thomas 1520 F PupM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon 0    
9   TAILLEPIERRE Michel 1516 F VetM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond 0    
10   FINDELING CREUS Anais 1511 F PupF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0    
11   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1508 F MinM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon 0    
12   BRUN Michel 1507 F SepM ARA Atelier Echecs de Crest 0    
13   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1506 F MinM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon 0    
14   PASSCHIER Marie France 1486 F VetF PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon 0    
15   KARSENTY Madeleine 1455 F VetF ARA Lyon Echecs Avenir 0    
16   BENDE Janos 1454 F SenM 0    
17   HERMANN Gerard 1449 F VetM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0    
18   HENRI Jacqueline 1448 F VetF ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 0    
19   BONACHERA Timothee 1442 F SenM ARA Echirolles-Alekhine 0    
20   PRADAL Julie 1428 F BenF PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon 0    
21   TERRIER Christiane 1406 F VetF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0    
22   BERTHINIER Cyrille 1399 E SenM ARA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol 0    
23   PIGNET Philippe 1397 F SepM ARA Valence Echecs 0    
24   GENELLE ROOS Anna 1382 F PouF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0    
25   BERTHE Claude 1370 N VetM ARA Les Cavaliers du Pontias 0    
26   ANZIO Cyril 1199 E SenM ARA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol 0    
27   BOUCHAND Raphael 1199 E CadM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 0    
28   GIRAUDOUX LOGNOS Lina 1199 E VetF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 0    
29   MAGRO Nicolas 1199 E CadM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 0    
30   MARINO Jean Pierre 1199 E VetM ARA Valence Echecs 0    
31   EHRENFELD Eliot 1099 E PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0    
32   EHRENFELD Hugo 1009 E PouM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0