ffe
Malakoff 2024
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
1 N 1 46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
2 B 1 45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
3 N 1 16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
4 B 1 30   HERAULT Theotime 2149 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2067
5 N ½ 2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
6 B 1 7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
7 N 1 13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
8 B ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
2557 F SenM ARA + 46N + 45B + 16N + 30B =  2N +  7B + 13N =  3B 7 35 2576
2 f
RODRIGUEZ Adrien
  2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
1 N 1 104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
2 B 1 103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
3 N 1 63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
4 B 1 4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
5 B ½ 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
6 N ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
7 B 1 19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
8 N ½ 7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
2329 F SenM IDF +104N +103B + 63N +  4B =  1B =  3N + 19B =  7N 36 2447
3 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
1 B 1 42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
2 N ½ 62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
3 B 1 65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
4 N 1 15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
5 B 1 9   ALBARIC Etienne 2101 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2308
6 B ½ 2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
7 N 1 14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
8 N ½ 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
2497 F SepM IDF + 42B = 62N + 65B + 15N +  9B =  2B + 14N =  1N 35½ 2449
4  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
1 N 1 49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
2 B 1 18   VIHAAN DUMIR 1802 F BenM IND 32 2121
3 B 1 14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
4 N 0 2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
5 B 1 73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
6 N 1 32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
7 B ½ 8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
8 N 1 30   HERAULT Theotime 2149 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2067
2052 F SepM CVL + 49N + 18B + 14B -  2N + 73B + 32N =  8B + 30N 33 2305
5 f
MEILLON Judicael
  5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
1 N 1 38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
2 B 1 43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
3 N ½ 10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
4 B 1 36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
5 N 0 7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
6 B 1 29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
7 N 1 61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
8 B 1 13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
2289 F JunM IDF + 38N + 43B = 10N + 36B -  7N + 29B + 61N + 13B 32½ 2314
6 m
BERGEZ Luc
  6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
1 B 1 64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
2 N 1 34   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1952 F SenM MNC PAC 5 31 2118
3 B 0 15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
4 N 1 42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
5 N ½ 28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
6 B 1 36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
7 B 1 20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
8 N 1 21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
2285 F SenM IDF + 64B + 34N - 15B + 42N = 28N + 36B + 20B + 21N 32 2260
7 f
BASSINI Emile
  7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
1 B 1 22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
2 N 1 61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
3 B 1 35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
4 N ½ 9   ALBARIC Etienne 2101 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2308
5 B 1 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
6 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
7 B 1 16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
8 B ½ 2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
2366 F JunM IDF + 22B + 61N + 35B =  9N +  5B -  1N + 16B =  2B 6 37 2387
8 f
MACON Arthur
  8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
1 N 1 39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
2 B 1 33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
3 N ½ 13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
4 B 1 25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
5 N ½ 10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
6 B 1 28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
7 N ½ 4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
8 B ½ 11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
2360 F SenM IDF + 39N + 33B = 13N + 25B = 10N + 28B =  4N = 11B 6 34½ 2259
9  
ALBARIC Etienne
  9   ALBARIC Etienne 2101 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2308
1 N 1 253   PLANTET Marc 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1704
2 B 1 109   ZAKARIA ALI ABSIEH 1843 F SenM DJI IDF 4 29 1740
3 N 1 24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
4 B ½ 7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
5 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
6 B 1 158   COLLIN Pascal 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1847
7 N ½ 17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
8 B 1 38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
2101 F SenM IDF +253N +109B + 24N =  7B -  3N +158B = 17N + 38B 6 32½ 2308
10  
TOMA Michal
  10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
1 B 1 70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
2 N 1 110   CARBONNET Christophe 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1855
3 B ½ 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
4 N 1 72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
5 B ½ 8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
6 N 0 19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
7 B 1 47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
8 N 1 58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
2106 F SenM IDF + 70B +110N =  5B + 72N =  8B - 19N + 47B + 58N 6 32½ 2181
11  
BOULARD Eric
  11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
1 B 1 47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
2 N ½ 65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
3 B ½ 107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
4 N 1 22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
5 B ½ 61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
6 N 1 41   AVELINE Philippe 2020 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 2040
7 B 1 31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
8 N ½ 8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
2234 F SepM IDF + 47B = 65N =107B + 22N = 61B + 41N + 31B =  8N 6 31½ 2171
12  
SCHMIT Vincent
  12   SCHMIT Vincent 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 6 28 2170
1    
2 B 1 164   FONDAIN Georges 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1736
3 N 1 155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
4 B 0 29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
5 N 1 119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
6 B 1 66   DUGET Long Jc 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1938
7 N 1 28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
8 B 1 33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
2156 F SenM IDF +164B +155N - 29B +119N + 66B + 28N + 33B 6 28 2170
13  
RIVALIN Kenny
  13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
1 B 1 78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
2 N 1 161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
3 B ½ 8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
4 N 1 20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
5 B 1 17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
6 N 1 15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
7 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
8 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
2132 F SenM BRE + 78B +161N =  8B + 20N + 17B + 15N -  1B -  5N 36 2300
14  
GELBENEGGER Patrick
  14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
1 N 1 27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
2 B 1 32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
3 N 0 4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
4 B 1 37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
5 N 1 33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
6 B 1 18   VIHAAN DUMIR 1802 F BenM IND 32 2121
7 B 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
8 N ½ 19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
2189 F SenM + 27N + 32B -  4N + 37B + 33N + 18B -  3B = 19N 34 2149
15  
SPERAT CZAR Nicolas
  15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
1 N 1 132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
2 B 1 76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
3 N 1 6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
4 B 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
5 N 1 105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
6 B 0 13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
7 N 1 104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
8 B ½ 17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
2078 F SenM IDF +132N + 76B +  6N -  3B +105N - 13B +104N = 17B 32½ 2217
16 f
FRICK Christoph
  16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
1 N 1 74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
2 B 1 44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
3 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
4 N 1 69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
5 N ½ 29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
6 B 1 37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
7 N 0 7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
8 B 1 67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
2155 F VetM CVL + 74N + 44B -  1B + 69N = 29N + 37B -  7N + 67B 32½ 2181
17 f
EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS
  17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
1 B 1 86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
2 N ½ 20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
3 B 1 115   BOURBON Bernard 1781 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1837
4 B 1 40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
5 N 0 13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
6 N 1 62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
7 B ½ 9   ALBARIC Etienne 2101 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2308
8 N ½ 15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
2343 F SenM + 86B = 20N +115B + 40B - 13N + 62N =  9B = 15N 32 2177
18  
VIHAAN DUMIR
  18   VIHAAN DUMIR 1802 F BenM IND 32 2121
1 N > 273   PICHUGOV Andrey 1920 F MinM ENG IDF 0 19½ 0
2 N 0 4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
3 B 1 171   DORVAL Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1905
4 B 1 52   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2018 F SepM ALG IDF 5 27 1984
5 N 1 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
6 N 0 14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
7 B ½ 32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
8 N 1 81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
1802 F BenM >273N -  4N +171B + 52B + 23N - 14N = 32B + 81N 32 2121
19  
CAPIT Francois
  19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
1 N 0 51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
2 B 1 205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
3 N 1 109   ZAKARIA ALI ABSIEH 1843 F SenM DJI IDF 4 29 1740
4 B 1 44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
5 N 1 121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
6 B 1 10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
7 N 0 2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
8 B ½ 14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
2048 F SepM IDF - 51N +205B +109N + 44B +121N + 10B -  2N = 14B 32 2116
20  
VAN DEN BOSCH Arno
  20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
1 N 1 111   ALIX Gael 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1821
2 B ½ 17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
3 N 1 136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
4 B 0 13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
5 N 1 39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
6 B 1 63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
7 N 0 6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
8 B 1 74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
1994 F SenM +111N = 17B +136N - 13B + 39N + 63B -  6N + 74B 31½ 2170
21  
LY Dominik
  21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
1 N 1 50   CHAUVIN Antoine 1896 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1999
2 B 1 29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
3 N ½ 40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
4 B 0 28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
5 N 1 116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
6 B 1 74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
7 N 1 67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
8 B 0 6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
2237 F SenM + 50N + 29B = 40N - 28B +116N + 74B + 67N -  6B 31½ 2112
22  
LECLERC Julien
  22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
1 N 0 7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
2 B 1 114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
3 N 1 76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
4 B 0 11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
5 N 1 129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
6 B 1 203   SAUNIER Serge 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1689
7 B ½ 35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
8 N 1 62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
1915 F SenM IDF -  7N +114B + 76N - 11B +129N +203B = 35B + 62N 30 2119
23  
GOUANELLE Franck
  23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
1 B ½ 48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
2 N ½ 31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
3 B 1 161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
4 N 1 108   DINCOV Ioan 1852 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1850
5 B 0 18   VIHAAN DUMIR 1802 F BenM IND 32 2121
6 N ½ 26   ASMAI Ali 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1975
7 B 1 73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
8 N 1 69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
2075 F SenM IDF = 48B = 31N +161B +108N - 18B = 26N + 73B + 69N 29½ 1976
24 f
FRUCHARD Cyrille
  24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
1 B 1 234   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1906 F MinM FRA EST 26 1846
2 N 1 157   GIRARD Eric 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1911
3 B 0 9   ALBARIC Etienne 2101 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2308
4 N ½ 34   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1952 F SenM MNC PAC 5 31 2118
5 B 0 67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
6 N 1 160   MASSIMI Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1806
7 B 1 106   ALZATE VELEZ Valentin 1772 F BenM COL IDF 4 29½ 1901
8 N 1 64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
2310 F SenM IDF +234B +157N -  9B = 34N - 67B +160N +106B + 64N 29 2088
25  
LEBLIC Matthieu
  25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
1 B ½ 31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
2 N 1 159   MEYER Eric 1803 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1822
3 B 1 75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
4 N 0 8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
5 B 1 64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
6 N ½ 103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
7 B ½ 69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
8 N 1 70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
2083 F SenM NOR = 31B +159N + 75B -  8N + 64B =103N = 69B + 70N 29 2065
26  
ASMAI Ali
  26   ASMAI Ali 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1975
1 N 0 33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
2 B ½ 163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
3 N 1 255   SUBRA Thierry 1518 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1610
4 B ½ 155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
5 N 1 206   THEBAUD Edouard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1613
6 B ½ 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
7 N 1 63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
8 B 1 77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
1832 F SenM IDF - 33N =163B +255N =155B +206N = 23B + 63N + 77B 27 1975
27  
BRYANT Harry
  27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
1 B 0 14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
2 N 0 125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
3 B 1 143   DAVID Philippe 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1796
4 N 1 126   KUNNE Ronald 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1769
5 B 1 133   POIRIER Luc 1585 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1693
6 N ½ 90   TRUONG Hubert 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1798
7 B 1 162   HAMMERLE Jose 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1780
8 N 1 61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
1895 F PupM - 14B -125N +143B +126N +133B = 90N +162B + 61N 26 1938
28  
SA Antonio Villar Marqu
  28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
1 B ½ 80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
2 N 1 112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
3 B 1 168   TARAMELLI Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1690
4 N 1 21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
5 B ½ 6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
6 N 0 8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
7 B 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 6 28 2170
8 N 1 106   ALZATE VELEZ Valentin 1772 F BenM COL IDF 4 29½ 1901
1932 F VetM = 80B +112N +168B + 21N =  6B -  8N - 12B +106N 5 33½ 2112
29  
PELLISSERI Michel
  29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
1 B 1 124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
2 N 0 21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
3 B 1 91   SANANES Remi 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1798
4 N 1 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 6 28 2170
5 B ½ 16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
6 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
7 B ½ 126   KUNNE Ronald 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1769
8 N 1 107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
1956 F SepM IDF +124B - 21N + 91B + 12N = 16B -  5N =126B +107N 5 32½ 2083
30  
HERAULT Theotime
  30   HERAULT Theotime 2149 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2067
1 B 1 69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
2 N 1 171   DORVAL Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1905
3 B > 252 m GRIEVE Harry 2477 F SenM ENG 2 28½ 2754
4 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
5 B 0 32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
6 B 1 49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
7 N 1 72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
8 B 0 4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
2149 F SenM IDF + 69B +171N >252B -  1N - 32B + 49B + 72N -  4B 5 32½ 2067
31  
SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR
  31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
1 N ½ 25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
2 B ½ 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
3 N 1 139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
4 B 1 45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
5 N ½ 63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
6 B 1 77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
7 N 0 11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
8 B ½ 40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
1863 F CadF = 25N = 23B +139N + 45B = 63N + 77B - 11N = 40B 5 31½ 2128
32  
KELLER Christophe
  32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
1 B 1 117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
2 N 0 14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
3 B 1 126   KUNNE Ronald 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1769
4 N 1 35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
5 N 1 30   HERAULT Theotime 2149 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2067
6 B 0 4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
7 N ½ 18   VIHAAN DUMIR 1802 F BenM IND 32 2121
8 B ½ 56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
1950 F SepM IDF +117B - 14N +126B + 35N + 30N -  4B = 18N = 56B 5 31½ 2061
33  
MARTINE Jean-Christophe
  33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
1 B 1 26   ASMAI Ali 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1975
2 N 0 8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
3 B 1 129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
4 N 1 107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
5 B 0 14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
6 N 1 105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
7 B 1 108   DINCOV Ioan 1852 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1850
8 N 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 6 28 2170
1998 F SepM IDF + 26B -  8N +129B +107N - 14B +105N +108B - 12N 5 31½ 2059
34  
BERTHAUT Alexandre
  34   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1952 F SenM MNC PAC 5 31 2118
1 N 1 164   FONDAIN Georges 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1736
2 B 0 6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
3 N 1 111   ALIX Gael 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1821
4 B ½ 24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
5 N ½ 82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
6 B 1 130   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1821
7 N 1 68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
8    
1952 F SenM PAC +164N -  6B +111N = 24B = 82N +130B + 68N 5 31 2118
35 m
GIFFARD Nicolas
  35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
1 N 1 134   FASTANI Nourddine 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1861
2 B 1 108   DINCOV Ioan 1852 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1850
3 N 0 7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
4 B 0 32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
5 N 1 166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
6 B 1 54   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27 1936
7 N ½ 22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
8 B ½ 44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
2146 F VetM IDF +134N +108B -  7N - 32B +166N + 54B = 22N = 44B 5 31 2033
36  
TONIOLO Samuel
  36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
1 B ½ 112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
2 N 1 48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
3 B 1 83   HUIN Eric 1742 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1851
4 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
5 B 1 160   MASSIMI Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1806
6 N 0 6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
7 B ½ 75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
8 N 1 120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
2040 F JunM =112B + 48N + 83B -  5N +160B -  6N = 75B +120N 5 31 2016
37  
MARTINEAU Arthur
  37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
1 B ½ 41   AVELINE Philippe 2020 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 2040
2 N 1 57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
3 B 1 62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
4 N 0 14   GELBENEGGER Patrick 2189 F SenM AUT 34 2149
5 B 1 65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
6 N 0 16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
7 B ½ 79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
8 N 1 154   DAURES Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1610
1835 F SenM NAQ = 41B + 57N + 62B - 14N + 65B - 16N = 79B +154N 5 30½ 2046
38  
AL AYASH Rawad
  38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
1 B 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
2 N 0 83   HUIN Eric 1742 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1851
3 B 1 179   TRKULJA Nicolas 1707 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1644
4 N 1 91   SANANES Remi 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1798
5 B 1 113   LAMBERT Olivier 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1797
6 N 1 127   DEBARD Hugo 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1754
7 B 1 52   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2018 F SepM ALG IDF 5 27 1984
8 N 0 9   ALBARIC Etienne 2101 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2308
1902 F SenM IDF -  5B - 83N +179B + 91N +113B +127N + 52B -  9N 5 30½ 1977
39  
FAUQUET Cyrille
  39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
1 B 0 8 f MACON Arthur 2360 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2259
2 N ½ 66   DUGET Long Jc 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1938
3 B 1 204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
4 N 1 83   HUIN Eric 1742 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1851
5 B 0 20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
6 N 1 169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
7 B 1 84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
8 N ½ 41   AVELINE Philippe 2020 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 2040
1914 F SepM IDF -  8B = 66N +204B + 83N - 20B +169N + 84B = 41N 5 30½ 1956
40  
SMITH Matthieu
  40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
1 N 1 56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
2 B 1 105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
3 B ½ 21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
4 N 0 17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
5 B 1 78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
6 N 0 67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
7 B 1 135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
8 N ½ 31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
2068 F SenM IDF + 56N +105B = 21B - 17N + 78B - 67N +135B = 31N 5 30 2049
41  
AVELINE Philippe
  41   AVELINE Philippe 2020 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 2040
1 N ½ 37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
2 B 1 71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
3    
4 N 1 127   DEBARD Hugo 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1754
5 B 1 112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
6 B 0 11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
7 N 1 66   DUGET Long Jc 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1938
8 B ½ 39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
2020 F SepM IDF = 37N + 71B +127N +112B - 11B + 66N = 39B 5 30 2040
42  
SANNA Yuri
  42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
1 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
2 B 1 203   SAUNIER Serge 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1689
3 N 1 210   RICOUL Christian 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1680
4 B 0 6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
5 N 0 158   COLLIN Pascal 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1847
6 B 1 87   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1795
7 N 1 148   VUILLEMOT Marc 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1677
8 B 1 121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
1916 F SenM -  3N +203B +210N -  6B -158N + 87B +148N +121B 5 29½ 1994
43  
SALUS Stephane
  43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
1 N 1 210   RICOUL Christian 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1680
2 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
3 B 1 66   DUGET Long Jc 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1938
4 B 0 105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
5 N 1 76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
6 B 1 121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
7 N ½ 56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
8 B ½ 51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
1966 F SepM PAC +210N -  5N + 66B -105B + 76N +121B = 56N = 51B 5 29½ 1962
44  
MARIN ASO Jose Luis
  44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
1 B 1 204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
2 N 0 16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
3 B 1 142   N ZENZO Kisala 1731 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1727
4 N 0 19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
5 B 1 107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
6 N ½ 73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
7 B 1 83   HUIN Eric 1742 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1851
8 N ½ 35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
1926 F SepM +204B - 16N +142B - 19N +107B = 73N + 83B = 35N 5 29 1989
45  
DELAY Guillaume
  45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
1 B 1 160   MASSIMI Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1806
2 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
3 B 1 159   MEYER Eric 1803 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1822
4 N 0 31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
5 B 1 117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
6 N 0 68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
7 B 1 130   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1821
8 N 1 147   SEME Christian 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1757
2049 F SenM IDF +160B -  1N +159B - 31N +117B - 68N +130B +147N 5 29 1986
46  
MAUQUOI Rudi
  46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
1 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2557 F SenM UKR ARA 7 35 2576
2 N 1 89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
3 B ½ 113   LAMBERT Olivier 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1797
4 N 1 128   DELUCA Pascal 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1708
5 B 0 62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
6 N 1 112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
7 B ½ 90   TRUONG Hubert 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1798
8 N 1 126   KUNNE Ronald 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1769
1917 F VetM -  1B + 89N =113B +128N - 62B +112N = 90B +126N 5 28½ 1955
47  
IMBERT Christophe
  47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
1 N 0 11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
2 B 0 155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
3 N 1 222   GAZAY Didier 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1633
4 B 1 148   VUILLEMOT Marc 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1677
5 N 1 87   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1795
6 B 1 136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
7 N 0 10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
8 B 1 118   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1747 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1743
1896 F VetM IDF - 11N -155B +222N +148B + 87N +136B - 10N +118B 5 28½ 1932
48  
PILIEVI Roland
  48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
1 N ½ 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
2 B 0 36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
3 N 1 60   BARATOV Iman 1592 F MinM CAN 5 25½ 1840
4 B 1 114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
5 N 0 77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
6 B ½ 71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
7 N 1 131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
8 B 1 144   HUMBLOT Philippe 1567 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1700
1859 F JunM IDF = 23N - 36B + 60N +114B - 77N = 71B +131N +144B 5 28½ 1921
49  
DEVAUX Nicolas
  49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
1 B 0 4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
2 N 1 95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
3 B 1 165   DELAGE Charles 1681 F MinM FRA IDF 27 1784
4 N ½ 157   GIRARD Eric 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1911
5 B ½ 72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
6 N 0 30   HERAULT Theotime 2149 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2067
7 B 1 209   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1747 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 25 1602
8 N 1 133   POIRIER Luc 1585 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1693
1851 F SepM IDF -  4B + 95N +165B =157N = 72B - 30N +209B +133N 5 28 1939
50  
CHAUVIN Antoine
  50   CHAUVIN Antoine 1896 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1999
1 B 0 21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
2 N 0 168   TARAMELLI Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1690
3 B 1 175   HUCAULT Christophe 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1615
4 N 1 209   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1747 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 25 1602
5 B 1 84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
6 N 1 128   DELUCA Pascal 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1708
7 B 1 103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
8    
1896 F SenM IDF - 21B -168N +175B +209N + 84B +128N +103B 5 27½ 1999
51  
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca
  51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
1 B 1 19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
2 N 0 63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
3 B 0 61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
4 N ½ 142   N ZENZO Kisala 1731 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1727
5 B 1 100   GRONDIN Lucien 1729 F SenM FRA HDF 23 1700
6 N 1 157   GIRARD Eric 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1911
7 B 1 116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
8 N ½ 43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
1846 F MinF + 19B - 63N - 61B =142N +100B +157N +116B = 43N 5 27½ 1995
52  
MEHAIBIA Azeddine
  52   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2018 F SepM ALG IDF 5 27 1984
1 B 1 123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
2 N 0 252 m GRIEVE Harry 2477 F SenM ENG 2 28½ 2754
3 B 1 120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
4 N 0 18   VIHAAN DUMIR 1802 F BenM IND 32 2121
5 B 1 110   CARBONNET Christophe 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1855
6 B 1 159   MEYER Eric 1803 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1822
7 N 0 38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
8 N 1 115   BOURBON Bernard 1781 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1837
2018 F SepM IDF +123B -252N +120B - 18N +110B +159B - 38N +115N 5 27 1984
53  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  53   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1957
1    
2 B 1 87   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1795
3 N 1 158   COLLIN Pascal 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1847
4 B 0 156   DUHAYON Yves 2169 F VetM BEL HDF 29½ 2033
5 N 1 92   LE BRIS Louis 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1856
6 B ½ 155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
7 N ½ 118   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1747 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1743
8 B 1 122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
1892 F SepM IDF + 87B +158N -156B + 92N =155B =118N +122B 5 27 1957
54  
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir
  54   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27 1936
1 B 0 61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
2 N 1 55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
3 B 0 157   GIRARD Eric 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1911
4 N 1 239   MARIVAL Fred 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1609
5 B 1 59   ROSU Matei 1553 F PouM FRA IDF 5 25½ 1884
6 N 0 35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
7 B 1 142   N ZENZO Kisala 1731 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1727
8 N 1 103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
1832 F SenM NOR - 61B + 55N -157B +239N + 59B - 35N +142B +103N 5 27 1936
55  
ARYAN GOYAL
  55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
1 N 1 170   LALANNE Tony 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1592
2 B 0 54   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27 1936
3 N ½ 184   CARROLL John 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1630
4 B ½ 80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
5 N ½ 114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
6 B 1 96   DOUAT Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1753
7 N ½ 82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
8 B 1 104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
1653 F PouM +170N - 54B =184N = 80B =114N + 96B = 82N +104B 5 27 1902
56  
OLIVIER Philippe
  56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
1 B 0 40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
2 N ½ 187   ZEROUALI Nahil 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1769
3 B 1 145   BOURDALE Jules 1539 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1778
4 N ½ 113   LAMBERT Olivier 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1797
5 B 1 140   REMTOULA Naushad 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1693
6 N 1 125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
7 B ½ 43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
8 N ½ 32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
1858 F VetM IDF - 40B =187N +145B =113N +140B +125N = 43B = 32N 5 27 1870
57  
HADET Emmanuel
  57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
1 N ½ 71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
2 B 0 37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
3 N ½ 80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
4 B 1 184   CARROLL John 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1630
5 N 0 159   MEYER Eric 1803 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1822
6 B 1 98   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1726 F SepM ITA 24 1744
7 N 1 114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
8 B 1 111   ALIX Gael 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1821
1930 F SepM IDF = 71N - 37B = 80N +184B -159N + 98B +114N +111B 5 26½ 1883
58  
RIBOT Benjamin
  58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
1 N 1 223   GERBAUX Regis 1410 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1535
2 B 0 97   SICURANI Bruno 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1749
3 N 1 217   ABOUD Tony 1691 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1589
4 B 0 71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
5 N 1 198   KHELLADI Ilyes 1399 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1533
6 B 1 170   LALANNE Tony 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1592
7 N 1 129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
8 B 0 10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
1570 F JunM IDF +223N - 97B +217N - 71B +198N +170B +129N - 10B 5 26 1817
59  
ROSU Matei
  59   ROSU Matei 1553 F PouM FRA IDF 5 25½ 1884
1 N 1 250   BRIGOT Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1432
2 B 1 188   POLIAN Vadim 1664 F CadM FRA IDF 23 1659
3 N 1 132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
4 B 0 103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
5 N 0 54   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27 1936
6 B ½ 114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
7 N ½ 138   RIVOALAN Elodie 1842 F SenF FRA IDF 4 25 1783
8 B 1 109   ZAKARIA ALI ABSIEH 1843 F SenM DJI IDF 4 29 1740
1553 F PouM IDF +250N +188B +132N -103B - 54N =114B =138N +109B 5 25½ 1884
60  
BARATOV Iman
  60   BARATOV Iman 1592 F MinM CAN 5 25½ 1840
1 B 1 214   LUCCHESI Clement 1509 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 1566
2 N 1 259   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 2 21 1411
3 B 0 48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
4 N 1 194   NDIKA Anthony 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1625
5 B ½ 70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
6 N ½ 78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
7 B 0 115   BOURBON Bernard 1781 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1837
8 N 1 108   DINCOV Ioan 1852 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1850
1592 F MinM +214B +259N - 48B +194N = 70B = 78N -115B +108N 5 25½ 1840
61  
AUBRY Benjamin
  61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
1 N 1 54   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27 1936
2 B 0 7 f BASSINI Emile 2366 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37 2387
3 N 1 51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
4 B 1 134   FASTANI Nourddine 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1861
5 N ½ 11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
6 B > 156   DUHAYON Yves 2169 F VetM BEL HDF 29½ 2033
7 B 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2289 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 2314
8 B 0 27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
2011 F SenM IDF + 54N -  7B + 51N +134B = 11N >156B -  5B - 27B 34 2048
62  
RUDIANO Nicolas
  62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
1 N 1 138   RIVOALAN Elodie 1842 F SenF FRA IDF 4 25 1783
2 B ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
3 N 0 37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
4 B 1 130   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1821
5 N 1 46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
6 B 0 17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
7 N 1 158   COLLIN Pascal 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1847
8 B 0 22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
2042 F SepM IDF +138N =  3B - 37N +130B + 46N - 17B +158N - 22B 32 2028
63  
JOHNSEN Gunnar
  63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
1 N 1 82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
2 B 1 51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
3 B 0 2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
4 N 1 70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
5 B ½ 31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
6 N 0 20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
7 B 0 26   ASMAI Ali 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1975
8 N 1 162   HAMMERLE Jose 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1780
2111 F VetM + 82N + 51B -  2B + 70N = 31B - 20N - 26B +162N 32 1958
64  
BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel
  64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
1 N 0 6 m BERGEZ Luc 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2260
2 B ½ 131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
3 N 1 71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
4 B 1 93   MARSAC Hugo 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1810
5 N 0 25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
6 B 1 166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
7 N 1 99   BOCHE Mathis 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1727
8 B 0 24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
1897 F SenM -  6N =131B + 71N + 93B - 25N +166B + 99N - 24B 31½ 1989
65  
THEVENET Olivier
  65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
1 N 1 205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
2 B ½ 11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
3 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2497 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2449
4 B 1 106   ALZATE VELEZ Valentin 1772 F BenM COL IDF 4 29½ 1901
5 N 0 37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
6 B ½ 111   ALIX Gael 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1821
7 N 1 136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
8 B ½ 68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
1924 F SepM IDF +205N = 11B -  3N +106B - 37N =111B +136N = 68B 30½ 1964
66  
DUGET Long Jc
  66   DUGET Long Jc 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1938
1 N 1 188   POLIAN Vadim 1664 F CadM FRA IDF 23 1659
2 B ½ 39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
3 N 0 43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
4 B 1 256   COURTOIS Bruno 1929 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24 1507
5 B 1 86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
6 N 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 6 28 2170
7 B 0 41   AVELINE Philippe 2020 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 2040
8 N 1 182   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
1762 F VetM IDF +188N = 39B - 43N +256B + 86B - 12N - 41B +182N 30½ 1938
67  
LEFEVRE Pascal
  67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
1 N 0 105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
2 B 1 130   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1821
3 N ½ 166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
4 B 1 203   SAUNIER Serge 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1689
5 N 1 24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
6 B 1 40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
7 B 0 21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
8 N 0 16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
1921 F SenM IDF -105N +130B =166N +203B + 24N + 40B - 21B - 16N 29½ 2037
68  
FELIX Raphael
  68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
1 N ½ 72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
2 B 0 156   DUHAYON Yves 2169 F VetM BEL HDF 29½ 2033
3 N 1 88   BOURCIER Laurent 1915 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1863
4 B 1 122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
5 N ½ 85   LEULY Max 1934 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1887
6 B 1 45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
7 B 0 34   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1952 F SenM MNC PAC 5 31 2118
8 N ½ 65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
1812 F BenM = 72N -156B + 88N +122B = 85N + 45B - 34B = 65N 29½ 1993
69  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
1 N 0 30   HERAULT Theotime 2149 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2067
2 B 1 181   GALLET Gilles 1707 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1676
3 N 1 172   COLLIN Hugo 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1792
4 B 0 16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
5 N 1 163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
6 B 1 122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
7 N ½ 25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
8 B 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
1886 F VetM IDF - 30N +181B +172N - 16B +163N +122B = 25N - 23B 29½ 1955
70  
BRIKAS Alexandre
  70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
1 N 0 10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
2 B 1 222   GAZAY Didier 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1633
3 N 1 163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
4 B 0 63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
5 N ½ 60   BARATOV Iman 1592 F MinM CAN 5 25½ 1840
6 B 1 80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
7 N 1 155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
8 B 0 25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
1863 F SenM IDF - 10N +222B +163N - 63B = 60N + 80B +155N - 25B 29½ 1889
71  
ANNETTI Laurent
  71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
1 B ½ 57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
2 N 0 41   AVELINE Philippe 2020 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 2040
3 B 0 64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
4 N 1 58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
5 B 1 180   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1681
6 N ½ 48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
7 B ½ 95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
8 N 1 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1670 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1580
1812 F SepM BRE = 57B - 41N - 64B + 58N +180B = 48N = 95B +186N 29½ 1832
72  
GABINO Karl
  72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
1 B ½ 68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
2 N 1 80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
3 B 1 125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
4 B 0 10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
5 N ½ 49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
6 N 1 115   BOURBON Bernard 1781 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1837
7 B 0 30   HERAULT Theotime 2149 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2067
8 N ½ 75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
1927 F CadM IDF = 68B + 80N +125B - 10B = 49N +115N - 30B = 75N 29 1919
73  
DAIGNIERES Pierre
  73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
1 N ½ 178   RENAUD Jacques 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1659
2 B ½ 122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
3 N 1 137   MOULIN Luc 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1723
4 B 1 146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
5 N 0 4   EMMENECKER Philippe 2052 F SepM FRA CVL 33 2305
6 B ½ 44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
7 N 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
8 B 1 163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
1779 F VetM IDF =178N =122B +137N +146B -  4N = 44B - 23N +163B 29 1837
74  
BOUTON Christophe
  74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
1 B 0 16 f FRICK Christoph 2155 F VetM GER CVL 32½ 2181
2 N ½ 113   LAMBERT Olivier 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1797
3 B 1 169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
4 N 1 168   TARAMELLI Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1690
5 B 1 157   GIRARD Eric 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1911
6 N 0 21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
7 B 1 165   DELAGE Charles 1681 F MinM FRA IDF 27 1784
8 N 0 20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
1891 F SepM IDF - 16B =113N +169B +168N +157B - 21N +165B - 20N 28 1929
75  
DA SILVA Paul
  75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
1 N 1 235   BALOSSIER Antoine 1650 F SenM FRA HDF 24½ 1593
2 B 1 104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
3 N 0 25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
4 B 0 85   LEULY Max 1934 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1887
5 N ½ 137   MOULIN Luc 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1723
6 B 1 144   HUMBLOT Philippe 1567 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1700
7 N ½ 36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
8 B ½ 72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
1749 F SenM IDF +235N +104B - 25N - 85B =137N +144B = 36N = 72B 28 1891
76  
HAUSEUX Philippe
  76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
1 B 1 81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
2 N 0 15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
3 B 0 22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
4 N 1 141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
5 B 0 43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
6 N 1 167   SAINSON Michael 1659 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1692
7 B ½ 174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
8 N 1 165   DELAGE Charles 1681 F MinM FRA IDF 27 1784
1817 F VetM IDF + 81B - 15N - 22B +141N - 43B +167N =174B +165N 28 1867
77  
LEBRUN Xavier
  77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
1 B 0 108   DINCOV Ioan 1852 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1850
2 N 1 117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
3 B ½ 110   CARBONNET Christophe 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1855
4 N 1 183   LEFEBVRE Christophe 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
5 B 1 48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
6 N 0 31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
7 B 1 91   SANANES Remi 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1798
8 N 0 26   ASMAI Ali 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1975
2065 F SepM IDF -108B +117N =110B +183N + 48B - 31N + 91B - 26N 28 1864
78  
DES COGNETS Yves
  78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
1 N 0 13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
2 B 1 173   DEVANE Thibault 1705 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1706
3 N ½ 131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
4 B 1 170   LALANNE Tony 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1592
5 N 0 40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
6 B ½ 60   BARATOV Iman 1592 F MinM CAN 5 25½ 1840
7 N 1 113   LAMBERT Olivier 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1797
8 B ½ 94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
1869 F SepM IDF - 13N +173B =131N +170B - 40N = 60B +113N = 94B 28 1838
79  
KRISHN CHARAN
  79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
1 N ½ 100   GRONDIN Lucien 1729 F SenM FRA HDF 23 1700
2 B ½ 99   BOCHE Mathis 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1727
3 N ½ 118   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1747 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1743
4 B ½ 96   DOUAT Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1753
5 N ½ 170   LALANNE Tony 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1592
6 B 1 172   COLLIN Hugo 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1792
7 N ½ 37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
8 B ½ 82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
1625 F SenM =100N = 99B =118N = 96B =170N +172B = 37N = 82B 28 1828
80  
PASCOT Jean
  80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
1 N ½ 28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
2 B 0 72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
3 B ½ 57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
4 N ½ 55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
5 B 1 175   HUCAULT Christophe 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1615
6 N 0 70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
7 B 1 160   MASSIMI Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1806
8 N 1 174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
1817 F VetM BRE = 28N - 72B = 57B = 55N +175B - 70N +160B +174N 27½ 1862
81  
FRANCEZ Theo
  81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
1 N 0 76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
2 B ½ 172   COLLIN Hugo 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1792
3 N 0 119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
4 B 1 144   HUMBLOT Philippe 1567 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1700
5 N 1 131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
6 B 1 138   RIVOALAN Elodie 1842 F SenF FRA IDF 4 25 1783
7 N 1 93   MARSAC Hugo 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1810
8 B 0 18   VIHAAN DUMIR 1802 F BenM IND 32 2121
1941 F SenM IDF - 76N =172B -119N +144B +131N +138B + 93N - 18B 27½ 1811
82  
RUDOWSKI Szymon
  82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
1 B 0 63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
2 N ½ 162   HAMMERLE Jose 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1780
3 B 1 190   EDERY Laurent 1572 F SepM FRA PDL 23 1623
4 N 1 125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
5 B ½ 34   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1952 F SenM MNC PAC 5 31 2118
6 N ½ 116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
7 B ½ 55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
8 N ½ 79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
1868 F SenM - 63B =162N +190B +125N = 34B =116N = 55B = 79N 27½ 1795
83  
HUIN Eric
  83   HUIN Eric 1742 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1851
1 N 1 267   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1446
2 B 1 38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
3 N 0 36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
4 B 0 39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
5 N ½ 176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
6 B 1 194   NDIKA Anthony 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1625
7 N 0 44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
8 B 1 177   WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 24 1702
1742 F SepM IDF +267N + 38B - 36N - 39B =176N +194B - 44N +177B 27 1851
84  
DERAMOND Dimitri
  84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
1 N 0 139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
2 B 1 140   REMTOULA Naushad 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1693
3 N 1 189   LABAT Christian 1921 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1642
4 B ½ 119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
5 N 0 50   CHAUVIN Antoine 1896 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1999
6 B 1 134   FASTANI Nourddine 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1861
7 N 0 39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
8 B 1 202   CHATTERJEE Adhyayan 1422 F PouM FRA IDF 19 1596
1707 F JunM IDF -139N +140B +189N =119B - 50N +134B - 39N +202B 27 1800
85  
LEULY Max
  85   LEULY Max 1934 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1887
1    
2 N ½ 120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
3 B 1 124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
4 N 1 75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
5 B ½ 68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
6 N 0 106   ALZATE VELEZ Valentin 1772 F BenM COL IDF 4 29½ 1901
7 B 1 203   SAUNIER Serge 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1689
8 N ½ 89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
1934 F SepM IDF =120N +124B + 75N = 68B -106N +203B = 89N 26½ 1887
86  
LAURENT Dominique
  86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
1 N 0 17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
2 B 1 118   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1747 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1743
3 N 0 105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
4 B 1 99   BOCHE Mathis 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1727
5 N 0 66   DUGET Long Jc 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1938
6 B ½ 113   LAMBERT Olivier 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1797
7 N 1 164   FONDAIN Georges 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1736
8 B 1 145   BOURDALE Jules 1539 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1778
1914 F VetM IDF - 17N +118B -105N + 99B - 66N =113B +164N +145B 26½ 1852
87  
STOJANOVIC Vojislav
  87   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1795
1 B 1 218   GELIBTER Marc 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1561
2 N 0 53   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1957
3 B 1 244   CLAUZEL Andre 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1523
4 N ½ 110   CARBONNET Christophe 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1855
5 B 0 47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
6 N 0 42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
7 B 1 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1572 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1539
8 N 1 191   GILLE-NAVES Elliot 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 23 1589
1724 F VetM IDF +218B - 53N +244B =110N - 47B - 42N +215B +191N 26½ 1795
88  
BOURCIER Laurent
  88   BOURCIER Laurent 1915 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1863
1 B 0 252 m GRIEVE Harry 2477 F SenM ENG 2 28½ 2754
2 N ½ 135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
3 B 0 68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
4 N 1 240   GERARD Arnaud 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1603
5 B 1 168   TARAMELLI Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1690
6 N ½ 124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
7 B 1 127   DEBARD Hugo 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1754
8 N ½ 90   TRUONG Hubert 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1798
1915 F SepM IDF -252B =135N - 68B +240N +168B =124N +127B = 90N 26 1863
89  
SELLAK Moussa
  89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
1 N 1 192   RUBINI Xavier 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 1641
2 B 0 46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
3 N 0 116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
4 B 1 220   DUCABLE Ambrose 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1679
5 N 1 152   NGUYEN Paul 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 4 22 1655
6 B 0 104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
7 N 1 176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
8 B ½ 85   LEULY Max 1934 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1887
1773 F SenM IDF +192N - 46B -116N +220B +152N -104B +176N = 85B 26 1844
90  
TRUONG Hubert
  90   TRUONG Hubert 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1798
1 B 0 225   PRIEUR Oren 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 3 22 1625
2 N 1 133   POIRIER Luc 1585 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1693
3 B 0 207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
4 N 1 245   PAYEN Gerard 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1518
5 N 1 132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
6 B ½ 27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
7 N ½ 46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
8 B ½ 88   BOURCIER Laurent 1915 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1863
1734 F SepM IDF -225B +133N -207B +245N +132N = 27B = 46N = 88B 26 1798
91  
SANANES Remi
  91   SANANES Remi 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1798
1 N ½ 137   MOULIN Luc 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1723
2 B 1 141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
3 N 0 29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
4 B 0 38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
5 N 1 267   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1446
6 B 1 206   THEBAUD Edouard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1613
7 N 0 77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
8 B 1 169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
1758 F SenM IDF =137N +141B - 29N - 38B +267N +206B - 77N +169B 26 1798
92  
LE BRIS Louis
  92   LE BRIS Louis 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1856
1 N ½ 102   FOX Pierre 1786 F SepM BEL IDF 20½ 1661
2    
3 B 1 272   GIMARD Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 22½ 1380
4 N 1 161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
5 B 0 53   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1957
6 N 0 117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
7 B 1 219   CHAFFIN Benoit 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1559
8 B 1 166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
1695 F SenM IDF =102N +272B +161N - 53B -117N +219B +166B 25½ 1856
93  
MARSAC Hugo
  93   MARSAC Hugo 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1810
1 N 1 213   METIVIER Jean-Charles 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1584
2    
3 B 1 208   BARATOV Malik 1634 F BenM CAN 3 25 1669
4 N 0 64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
5 B ½ 167   SAINSON Michael 1659 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1692
6 N 1 140   REMTOULA Naushad 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1693
7 B 0 81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
8 N 1 190   EDERY Laurent 1572 F SepM FRA PDL 23 1623
1758 F SepM IDF +213N +208B - 64N =167B +140N - 81B +190N 25 1810
94  
PERCRULE Maxime
  94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
1 B 1 128   DELUCA Pascal 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1708
2 N 0 123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
3 B 0 106   ALZATE VELEZ Valentin 1772 F BenM COL IDF 4 29½ 1901
4 N 1 181   GALLET Gilles 1707 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1676
5 B 1 189   LABAT Christian 1921 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1642
6 N 0 108   DINCOV Ioan 1852 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1850
7 B 1 204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
8 N ½ 78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
1641 F SenM IDF +128B -123N -106B +181N +189B -108N +204B = 78N 24½ 1858
95  
ROSU Alexandru
  95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
1 N 1 184   CARROLL John 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1630
2 B 0 49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
3 N 0 121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
4 B 1 150   BENARD Franck 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1622
5 N 0 203   SAUNIER Serge 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1689
6 B 1 173   DEVANE Thibault 1705 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1706
7 N ½ 71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
8 B 1 159   MEYER Eric 1803 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1822
1667 F BenM IDF +184N - 49B -121N +150B -203N +173B = 71N +159B 24½ 1802
96  
DOUAT Jean
  96   DOUAT Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1753
1    
2 B ½ 233   JEAN Robert 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1592
3 N 1 178   RENAUD Jacques 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1659
4 N ½ 79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
5 B ½ 165   DELAGE Charles 1681 F MinM FRA IDF 27 1784
6 N 0 55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
7 B 1 218   GELIBTER Marc 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1561
8 N 1 167   SAINSON Michael 1659 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1692
1799 F VetM IDF =233B +178N = 79N =165B - 55N +218B +167N 24½ 1753
97  
SICURANI Bruno
  97   SICURANI Bruno 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1749
1 B 0 107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
2 N 1 58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
3 B 0 253   PLANTET Marc 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1704
4 N 1 226   RIGAUD Alain 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22 1538
5 B ½ 135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
6 N 0 110   CARBONNET Christophe 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1855
7 B 1 224   LIBRECHT Yann 1461 F SenM FRA ARA 3 22½ 1566
8 N 1 161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
1681 F VetM IDF -107B + 58N -253B +226N =135B -110N +224B +161N 24 1749
98  
DI PINTO Vincenzo
  98   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1726 F SepM ITA 24 1744
1 N 0 163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
2 B ½ 150   BENARD Franck 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1622
3 N 1 258   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 2 21 1456
4 B 1 109   ZAKARIA ALI ABSIEH 1843 F SenM DJI IDF 4 29 1740
5 N 0 104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
6 N 0 57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
7 B 1 140   REMTOULA Naushad 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1693
8 B 1 185   ZRIBI Isaac 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 23½ 1612
1726 F SepM -163N =150B +258N +109B -104N - 57N +140B +185B 24 1744
99  
BOCHE Mathis
  99   BOCHE Mathis 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1727
1 B ½ 167   SAINSON Michael 1659 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1692
2 N ½ 79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
3 B ½ 254   KUNTZ Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1613
4 N 0 86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
5 B 1 236   MARILLONNET Paul 1622 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1547
6 N 1 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1572 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1539
7 B 0 64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
8 N 1 197   AUSTRUY Daniel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1588
1756 F CadM IDF =167B = 79N =254B - 86N +236B +215N - 64B +197N 23½ 1727
100  
GRONDIN Lucien
  100   GRONDIN Lucien 1729 F SenM FRA HDF 23 1700
1 B ½ 79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
2 N ½ 207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
3 B ½ 240   GERARD Arnaud 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1603
4 N ½ 123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
5 N 0 51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
6 B ½ 237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
7 N 1 211   RAUCHE Michel 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1596
8 B 1 201   JOUANDET Nicolas 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1592
1729 F SenM HDF = 79B =207N =240B =123N - 51N =237B +211N +201B 23 1700
101  
PIERRET Eliott
  101   PIERRET Eliott 1499 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1755
1 N 1 211   RAUCHE Michel 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1596
2 B 1 235   BALOSSIER Antoine 1650 F SenM FRA HDF 24½ 1593
3 N 0 256   COURTOIS Bruno 1929 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24 1507
4 B ½ 182   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
5 N 1 221   CHITRIT Norbert 1737 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1646
6 B 0 176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
7 N 0 166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
8 B > 155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
1499 E SenM IDF +211N +235B -256N =182B +221N -176B -166N >155B 21½ 1755
102  
FOX Pierre
  102   FOX Pierre 1786 F SepM BEL IDF 20½ 1661
1 B ½ 92   LE BRIS Louis 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1856
2 N 0 239   MARIVAL Fred 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1609
3 B 0 141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
4 N 0 235   BALOSSIER Antoine 1650 F SenM FRA HDF 24½ 1593
5 B 1 238   RATIER Andrew 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 24 1471
6 N 1 254   KUNTZ Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1613
7 B 1 241   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1555
8 N 1 196   PHELIPPOT Gabriel 1593 F CadM FRA IDF 22 1600
1786 F SepM IDF = 92B -239N -141B -235N +238B +254N +241B +196N 20½ 1661
103  
VERON Cyprien
  103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
1 B 1 119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
2 N 0 2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
3 B 1 135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
4 N 1 59   ROSU Matei 1553 F PouM FRA IDF 5 25½ 1884
5 N ½ 156   DUHAYON Yves 2169 F VetM BEL HDF 29½ 2033
6 B ½ 25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
7 N 0 50   CHAUVIN Antoine 1896 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1999
8 B 0 54   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27 1936
1989 F SepM NOR +119B -  2N +135B + 59N =156N = 25B - 50N - 54B 4 32½ 1937
104  
BIHI Mehdi
  104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
1 B 0 2 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 36 2447
2 N 0 75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
3 B 1 181   GALLET Gilles 1707 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1676
4 N 1 207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
5 B 1 98   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1726 F SepM ITA 24 1744
6 N 1 89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
7 B 0 15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
8 N 0 55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
1907 F SepM IDF -  2B - 75N +181B +207N + 98B + 89N - 15B - 55N 4 30½ 1826
105  
DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander
  105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
1 B 1 67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
2 N 0 40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
3 B 1 86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
4 N 1 43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
5 B 0 15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
6 B 0 33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
7 N ½ 163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
8 N ½ 141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
1802 F SenM IDF + 67B - 40N + 86B + 43N - 15B - 33B =163N =141N 4 29½ 1904
106  
ALZATE VELEZ Valentin
  106   ALZATE VELEZ Valentin 1772 F BenM COL IDF 4 29½ 1901
1 B 1 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1670 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1580
2    
3 N 1 94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
4 N 0 65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
5 B 1 216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
6 B 1 85   LEULY Max 1934 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1887
7 N 0 24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
8 B 0 28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
1772 F BenM IDF +186B + 94N - 65N +216B + 85B - 24N - 28B 4 29½ 1901
107  
BASOVA Polina
  107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
1 N 1 97   SICURANI Bruno 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1749
2 B 1 189   LABAT Christian 1921 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1642
3 N ½ 11   BOULARD Eric 2234 F SepM FRA IDF 6 31½ 2171
4 B 0 33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
5 N 0 44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
6 B ½ 163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
7 N 1 133   POIRIER Luc 1585 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1693
8 B 0 29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
1776 F MinF IDF + 97N +189B = 11N - 33B - 44N =163B +133N - 29B 4 29½ 1858
108  
DINCOV Ioan
  108   DINCOV Ioan 1852 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1850
1 N 1 77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
2 N 0 35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
3 B 1 239   MARIVAL Fred 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1609
4 B 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
5 N 1 211   RAUCHE Michel 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1596
6 B 1 94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
7 N 0 33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
8 B 0 60   BARATOV Iman 1592 F MinM CAN 5 25½ 1840
1852 F CadM IDF + 77N - 35N +239B - 23B +211N + 94B - 33N - 60B 4 29½ 1850
109  
ZAKARIA ALI ABSIEH
  109   ZAKARIA ALI ABSIEH 1843 F SenM DJI IDF 4 29 1740
1 N > 274   KANANA Ziad 2042 F BenM SUI 0 19½ 0
2 N 0 9   ALBARIC Etienne 2101 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2308
3 B 0 19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
4 N 0 98   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1726 F SepM ITA 24 1744
5 B 1 239   MARIVAL Fred 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1609
6 N 1 143   DAVID Philippe 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1796
7 B 1 128   DELUCA Pascal 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1708
8 N 0 59   ROSU Matei 1553 F PouM FRA IDF 5 25½ 1884
1843 F SenM IDF >274N -  9N - 19B - 98N +239B +143N +128B - 59N 4 29 1740
110  
CARBONNET Christophe
  110   CARBONNET Christophe 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1855
1 N 1 256   COURTOIS Bruno 1929 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24 1507
2 B 0 10   TOMA Michal 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2181
3 N ½ 77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
4 B ½ 87   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1795
5 N 0 52   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2018 F SepM ALG IDF 5 27 1984
6 B 1 97   SICURANI Bruno 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1749
7 N ½ 137   MOULIN Luc 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1723
8 B ½ 116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
1812 F SepM IDF +256N - 10B = 77N = 87B - 52N + 97B =137N =116B 4 28½ 1855
111  
ALIX Gael
  111   ALIX Gael 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1821
1 B 0 20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
2 N 1 254   KUNTZ Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1613
3 B 0 34   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1952 F SenM MNC PAC 5 31 2118
4 N ½ 165   DELAGE Charles 1681 F MinM FRA IDF 27 1784
5 B 1 142   N ZENZO Kisala 1731 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1727
6 N ½ 65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
7 B 1 125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
8 N 0 57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
1831 F SenM IDF - 20B +254N - 34B =165N +142B = 65N +125B - 57N 4 28½ 1821
112  
WALSH Theo
  112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
1 N ½ 36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
2 B 0 28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
3 N 1 177   WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 24 1702
4 B 1 131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
5 N 0 41   AVELINE Philippe 2020 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 2040
6 B 0 46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
7 N 1 169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
8 B ½ 152   NGUYEN Paul 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 4 22 1655
1839 F SenM IDF = 36N - 28B +177N +131B - 41N - 46B +169N =152B 4 28½ 1807
113  
LAMBERT Olivier
  113   LAMBERT Olivier 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1797
1 N 1 241   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1555
2 B ½ 74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
3 N ½ 46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
4 B ½ 56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
5 N 0 38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
6 N ½ 86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
7 B 0 78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
8 B 1 223   GERBAUX Regis 1410 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1535
1719 F SenM IDF +241N = 74B = 46N = 56B - 38N = 86N - 78B +223B 4 28½ 1797
114  
GAUTHIER Arnaud
  114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
1 B 1 212   POLETTO Claude 1646 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1612
2 N 0 22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
3 B 1 225   PRIEUR Oren 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 3 22 1625
4 N 0 48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
5 B ½ 55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
6 N ½ 59   ROSU Matei 1553 F PouM FRA IDF 5 25½ 1884
7 B 0 57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
8 N 1 214   LUCCHESI Clement 1509 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 1566
1748 F SepM IDF +212B - 22N +225B - 48N = 55B = 59N - 57B +214N 4 28½ 1711
115  
BOURBON Bernard
  115   BOURBON Bernard 1781 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1837
1 N 1 217   ABOUD Tony 1691 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1589
2 B 1 256   COURTOIS Bruno 1929 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24 1507
3 N 0 17 f EZRA PAUL CHAMBERS 2343 F SenM BDI 32 2177
4 B 0 116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
5 N 1 222   GAZAY Didier 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1633
6 B 0 72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
7 N 1 60   BARATOV Iman 1592 F MinM CAN 5 25½ 1840
8 B 0 52   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2018 F SepM ALG IDF 5 27 1984
1781 F VetM IDF +217N +256B - 17N -116B +222N - 72B + 60N - 52B 4 27½ 1837
116  
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons
  116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
1 B ½ 127   DEBARD Hugo 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1754
2 N ½ 209   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1747 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 25 1602
3 B 1 89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
4 N 1 115   BOURBON Bernard 1781 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1837
5 B 0 21   LY Dominik 2237 F SenM AUT 31½ 2112
6 B ½ 82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
7 N 0 51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
8 N ½ 110   CARBONNET Christophe 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1855
1657 F BenM IDF =127B =209N + 89B +115N - 21B = 82B - 51N =110N 4 27½ 1830
117  
GIBLIN Martin
  117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
1 N 0 32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
2 B 0 77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
3 N 1 192   RUBINI Xavier 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 1641
4 B 1 193   COUDOUEL Alban 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1648
5 N 0 45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
6 B 1 92   LE BRIS Louis 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1856
7 N ½ 153   LEGROS Christian 1703 F VetM FRA IDF 4 21 1705
8 B ½ 137   MOULIN Luc 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1723
1818 F SenM IDF - 32N - 77B +192N +193B - 45N + 92B =153N =137B 4 27½ 1808
118  
MOHNBLATT Daniel
  118   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1747 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1743
1 B 1 195   DUBOURG Bruno 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1623
2 N 0 86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
3 B ½ 79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
4 N 0 234   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1906 F MinM FRA EST 26 1846
5 B 1 240   GERARD Arnaud 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1603
6 N 1 224   LIBRECHT Yann 1461 F SenM FRA ARA 3 22½ 1566
7 B ½ 53   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1957
8 N 0 47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
1747 F SepM IDF +195B - 86N = 79B -234N +240B +224N = 53B - 47N 4 27½ 1743
119  
HOMBOURGER Regis
  119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
1 N 0 103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
2 B ½ 139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
3 B 1 81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
4 N ½ 84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
5 B 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 6 28 2170
6 N 0 165   DELAGE Charles 1681 F MinM FRA IDF 27 1784
7 B 1 235   BALOSSIER Antoine 1650 F SenM FRA HDF 24½ 1593
8 N 1 207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
1829 F SepM IDF -103N =139B + 81B = 84N - 12B -165N +235B +207N 4 27 1794
120  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
1 N 1 152   NGUYEN Paul 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 4 22 1655
2 B ½ 85   LEULY Max 1934 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1887
3 N 0 52   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2018 F SepM ALG IDF 5 27 1984
4 B 0 163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
5 N 1 213   METIVIER Jean-Charles 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1584
6 B ½ 137   MOULIN Luc 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1723
7 N 1 146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
8 B 0 36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
1791 F VetM IDF +152N = 85B - 52N -163B +213N =137B +146N - 36B 4 27 1780
121  
TRAN Philippe
  121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
1 B 0 187   ZEROUALI Nahil 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1769
2 N 1 218   GELIBTER Marc 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1561
3 B 1 95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
4 N 1 180   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1681
5 B 0 19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
6 N 0 43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
7 B 1 212   POLETTO Claude 1646 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1612
8 N 0 42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
1776 F SepM IDF -187B +218N + 95B +180N - 19B - 43N +212B - 42N 4 27 1779
122  
BLANDEAU Michel
  122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
1 B ½ 207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
2 N ½ 73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
3 B 1 200   AIDAN David 1554 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1602
4 N 0 68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
5 B 1 123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
6 N 0 69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
7 B 1 124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
8 N 0 53   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1957
1714 F VetM IDF =207B = 73N +200B - 68N +123B - 69N +124B - 53N 4 27 1774
123  
TRIBUT Valere
  123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
1 N 0 52   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2018 F SepM ALG IDF 5 27 1984
2 B 1 94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
3 N 0 156   DUHAYON Yves 2169 F VetM BEL HDF 29½ 2033
4 B ½ 100   GRONDIN Lucien 1729 F SenM FRA HDF 23 1700
5 N 0 122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
6 B 1 217   ABOUD Tony 1691 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1589
7 N ½ 145   BOURDALE Jules 1539 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1778
8 B 1 213   METIVIER Jean-Charles 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1584
1834 F SenM IDF - 52N + 94B -156N =100B -122N +217B =145N +213B 4 27 1770
124  
VERROUST Valentin
  124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
1 N 0 29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
2 B ½ 146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
3 N 0 85   LEULY Max 1934 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1887
4 B 1 151   KRTOLICA Mirko 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1693
5 N 1 173   DEVANE Thibault 1705 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1706
6 B ½ 88   BOURCIER Laurent 1915 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1863
7 N 0 122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
8 B 1 217   ABOUD Tony 1691 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1589
1819 F BenM IDF - 29N =146B - 85N +151B +173N = 88B -122N +217B 4 27 1761
125  
LOYER Kaito
  125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
1 N 1 237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
2 B 1 27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
3 N 0 72   GABINO Karl 1927 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1919
4 B 0 82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
5 N 1 210   RICOUL Christian 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1680
6 B 0 56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
7 N 0 111   ALIX Gael 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1821
8 B 1 231   BIMONT Stephanie 1429 F SenF FRA IDF 3 20 1524
1729 F BenM IDF +237N + 27B - 72N - 82B +210N - 56B -111N +231B 4 26½ 1782
126  
KUNNE Ronald
  126   KUNNE Ronald 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1769
1 N ½ 272   GIMARD Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 22½ 1380
2 B 1 258   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 2 21 1456
3 N 0 32   KELLER Christophe 1950 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2061
4 B 0 27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
5 N 1 233   JEAN Robert 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1592
6 B 1 177   WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 24 1702
7 N ½ 29   PELLISSERI Michel 1956 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2083
8 B 0 46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
1744 F VetM IDF =272N +258B - 32N - 27B +233N +177B = 29N - 46B 4 26½ 1769
127  
DEBARD Hugo
  127   DEBARD Hugo 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1754
1 N ½ 116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
2 B ½ 137   MOULIN Luc 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1723
3 N 1 243   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1586
4 B 0 41   AVELINE Philippe 2020 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30 2040
5 N 1 174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
6 B 0 38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
7 N 0 88   BOURCIER Laurent 1915 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1863
8 B 1 206   THEBAUD Edouard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1613
1756 F CadM IDF =116N =137B +243N - 41B +174N - 38B - 88N +206B 4 26½ 1754
128  
DELUCA Pascal
  128   DELUCA Pascal 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1708
1 N 0 94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
2 B 1 241   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1555
3 N 1 150   BENARD Franck 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1622
4 B 0 46   MAUQUOI Rudi 1917 F VetM LUX 5 28½ 1955
5 N 1 146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
6 B 0 50   CHAUVIN Antoine 1896 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1999
7 N 0 109   ZAKARIA ALI ABSIEH 1843 F SenM DJI IDF 4 29 1740
8 B 1 226   RIGAUD Alain 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22 1538
1746 F SepM IDF - 94N +241B +150N - 46B +146N - 50B -109N +226B 4 26½ 1708
129  
HIDALGO-VALDES Omar
  129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
1 N ½ 174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
2 B 1 178   RENAUD Jacques 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1659
3 N 0 33   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31½ 2059
4 B 1 139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
5 B 0 22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
6 N ½ 196   PHELIPPOT Gabriel 1593 F CadM FRA IDF 22 1600
7 B 0 58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
8 N 1 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1572 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1539
1775 F SepM IDF =174N +178B - 33N +139B - 22B =196N - 58B +215N 4 26½ 1703
130  
PHAM Hieu Tuong
  130   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1821
1 B 1 216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
2 N 0 67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
3 B 1 268   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 1405
4 N 0 62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
5 B 1 187   ZEROUALI Nahil 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1769
6 N 0 34   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1952 F SenM MNC PAC 5 31 2118
7 N 0 45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
8 B 1 211   RAUCHE Michel 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1596
1774 F VetM IDF +216B - 67N +268B - 62N +187B - 34N - 45N +211B 4 26 1821
131  
MOURIER Marc
  131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
1 B 1 199   MOZZINI Louis 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 20 1665
2 N ½ 64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
3 B ½ 78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
4 N 0 112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
5 B 0 81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
6 N 1 216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
7 B 0 48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
8 N 1 228   HOSTALIER Agnes 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 3 21 1497
1738 F SepM IDF +199B = 64N = 78B -112N - 81B +216N - 48B +228N 4 26 1791
132  
BASOVA Yuliya
  132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
1 B 0 15   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2217
2 N ½ 165   DELAGE Charles 1681 F MinM FRA IDF 27 1784
3 B 0 59   ROSU Matei 1553 F PouM FRA IDF 5 25½ 1884
4 N 1 190   EDERY Laurent 1572 F SepM FRA PDL 23 1623
5 B 0 90   TRUONG Hubert 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1798
6 N 1 180   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1681
7 B 1 196   PHELIPPOT Gabriel 1593 F CadM FRA IDF 22 1600
8 N ½ 143   DAVID Philippe 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1796
1859 F MinF IDF - 15B =165N - 59B +190N - 90B +180N +196B =143N 4 26 1699
133  
POIRIER Luc
  133   POIRIER Luc 1585 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1693
1 N 1 185   ZRIBI Isaac 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 23½ 1612
2 B 0 90   TRUONG Hubert 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1798
3 N 1 263   REMTOULA Jamal 1009 E VetM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1296
4 B 1 255   SUBRA Thierry 1518 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1610
5 N 0 27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
6 N 1 183   LEFEBVRE Christophe 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
7 B 0 107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
8 B 0 49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
1585 F VetM IDF +185N - 90B +263N +255B - 27N +183N -107B - 49B 4 26 1693
134  
FASTANI Nourddine
  134   FASTANI Nourddine 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1861
1 B 0 35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
2 N 1 179   TRKULJA Nicolas 1707 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1644
3 B 1 162   HAMMERLE Jose 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1780
4 N 0 61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
5    
6 N 0 84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
7 B 1 149   LIN Kenzo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 23 1632
8 N 1 212   POLETTO Claude 1646 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1612
1871 F SepM IDF - 35B +179N +162B - 61N - 84N +149B +212N 4 25½ 1861
135  
HEITZ Robert
  135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
1 N 1 193   COUDOUEL Alban 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1648
2 B ½ 88   BOURCIER Laurent 1915 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1863
3 N 0 103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
4 B ½ 176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
5 N ½ 97   SICURANI Bruno 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1749
6 B 1 211   RAUCHE Michel 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1596
7 N 0 40   SMITH Matthieu 2068 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30 2049
8 B ½ 139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
1769 F VetM IDF +193N = 88B -103N =176B = 97N +211B - 40N =139B 4 25½ 1812
136  
PISSAREV Kirill
  136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
1 B 1 208   BARATOV Malik 1634 F BenM CAN 3 25 1669
2 N 1 234   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1906 F MinM FRA EST 26 1846
3 B 0 20   VAN DEN BOSCH Arno 1994 F SenM BEL 31½ 2170
4 N 0 160   MASSIMI Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1806
5 B 1 207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
6 N 0 47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
7 B 0 65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
8 N 1 219   CHAFFIN Benoit 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1559
1745 F SenM IDF +208B +234N - 20B -160N +207B - 47N - 65B +219N 4 25½ 1787
137  
MOULIN Luc
  137   MOULIN Luc 1660 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1723
1 B ½ 91   SANANES Remi 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1798
2 N ½ 127   DEBARD Hugo 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1754
3 B 0 73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
4 N 1 238   RATIER Andrew 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 24 1471
5 B ½ 75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
6 N ½ 120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
7 B ½ 110   CARBONNET Christophe 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1855
8 N ½ 117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
1660 F SenM IDF = 91B =127N - 73B +238N = 75B =120N =110B =117N 4 25½ 1723
138  
RIVOALAN Elodie
  138   RIVOALAN Elodie 1842 F SenF FRA IDF 4 25 1783
1 B 0 62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
2    
3 N 1 174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
4 N 1 162   HAMMERLE Jose 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1780
5 B ½ 169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
6 N 0 81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
7 B ½ 59   ROSU Matei 1553 F PouM FRA IDF 5 25½ 1884
8 N 1 208   BARATOV Malik 1634 F BenM CAN 3 25 1669
1842 F SenF IDF - 62B +174N +162N =169B - 81N = 59B +208N 4 25 1783
139  
DENTI Luca
  139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
1 B 1 84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
2 N ½ 119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
3 B 0 31   SWARA LAKSHMI S NAIR 1863 F CadF IND 5 31½ 2128
4 N 0 129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
5 B ½ 179   TRKULJA Nicolas 1707 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1644
6 N ½ 175   HUCAULT Christophe 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1615
7 B 1 183   LEFEBVRE Christophe 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
8 N ½ 135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
1614 F MinM IDF + 84B =119N - 31B -129N =179B =175N +183B =135N 4 25 1764
140  
REMTOULA Naushad
  140   REMTOULA Naushad 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1693
1 B 1 224   LIBRECHT Yann 1461 F SenM FRA ARA 3 22½ 1566
2 N 0 84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
3 N 1 276   MUTOMBO BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1777 F VetM FRA IDF 0 17 913
4 B 1 227   KUOCH Pascal 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1522
5 N 0 56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
6 B 0 93   MARSAC Hugo 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1810
7 N 0 98   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1726 F SepM ITA 24 1744
8 B 1 205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
1577 F SenM IDF +224B - 84N +276N +227B - 56N - 93B - 98N +205B 4 25 1693
141  
GOUYER Leopold
  141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
1 B ½ 183   LEFEBVRE Christophe 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
2 N 0 91   SANANES Remi 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1798
3 N 1 102   FOX Pierre 1786 F SepM BEL IDF 20½ 1661
4 B 0 76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
5 N 1 205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
6 B ½ 164   FONDAIN Georges 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1736
7 N ½ 159   MEYER Eric 1803 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1822
8 B ½ 105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
1662 F SenM IDF =183B - 91N +102N - 76B +205N =164B =159N =105B 4 24½ 1794
142  
N ZENZO Kisala
  142   N ZENZO Kisala 1731 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1727
1 N ½ 233   JEAN Robert 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1592
2 B 1 272   GIMARD Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 22½ 1380
3 N 0 44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
4 B ½ 51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
5 N 0 111   ALIX Gael 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1821
6 B 1 243   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1586
7 N 0 54   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27 1936
8 B 1 230   LOUKA Christophe 1498 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1494
1731 F SepM IDF =233N +272B - 44N = 51B -111N +243B - 54N +230B 4 24½ 1727
143  
DAVID Philippe
  143   DAVID Philippe 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1796
1 B 1 147   SEME Christian 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1757
2 N 0 160   MASSIMI Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1806
3 N 0 27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
4 B ½ 237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
5 N 1 256   COURTOIS Bruno 1929 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24 1507
6 B 0 109   ZAKARIA ALI ABSIEH 1843 F SenM DJI IDF 4 29 1740
7 N 1 206   THEBAUD Edouard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1613
8 B ½ 132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
1698 F SepM IDF +147B -160N - 27N =237B +256N -109B +206N =132B 4 24 1796
144  
HUMBLOT Philippe
  144   HUMBLOT Philippe 1567 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1700
1 B 1 265   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 19 1275
2 N 0 216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
3 B 1 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1670 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1580
4 N 0 81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
5 B 1 219   CHAFFIN Benoit 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1559
6 N 0 75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
7 B 1 175   HUCAULT Christophe 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1615
8 N 0 48   PILIEVI Roland 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1921
1567 F SepM IDF +265B -216N +186B - 81N +219B - 75N +175B - 48N 4 24 1700
145  
BOURDALE Jules
  145   BOURDALE Jules 1539 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1778
1 N 1 257   MOURIER Alex 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 21½ 1333
2 B 1 213   METIVIER Jean-Charles 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1584
3 N 0 56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
4 B ½ 205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
5 N 0 148   VUILLEMOT Marc 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1677
6 B 1 258   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 2 21 1456
7 B ½ 123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
8 N 0 86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
1539 F SenM IDF +257N +213B - 56N =205B -148N +258B =123B - 86N 4 23½ 1778
146  
LARZILLIERE Yoan
  146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
1 B 1 175   HUCAULT Christophe 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1615
2 N ½ 124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
3 B ½ 160   MASSIMI Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1806
4 N 0 73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
5 B 0 128   DELUCA Pascal 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1708
6 N 1 179   TRKULJA Nicolas 1707 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1644
7 B 0 120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
8 N 1 204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
1608 F CadM IDF +175B =124N =160B - 73N -128B +179N -120B +204N 4 23½ 1775
147  
SEME Christian
  147   SEME Christian 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1757
1 N 0 143   DAVID Philippe 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1796
2 B 1 237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
3 N ½ 193   COUDOUEL Alban 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1648
4 B 1 233   JEAN Robert 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1592
5    
6 N ½ 212   POLETTO Claude 1646 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1612
7 B 1 208   BARATOV Malik 1634 F BenM CAN 3 25 1669
8 B 0 45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
1798 F SenM IDF -143N +237B =193N +233B =212N +208B - 45B 4 23½ 1757
148  
VUILLEMOT Marc
  148   VUILLEMOT Marc 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1677
1 B 0 254   KUNTZ Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1613
2 N 1 249   HUMBERT Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1553
3 B ½ 236   MARILLONNET Paul 1622 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1547
4 N 0 47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
5 B 1 145   BOURDALE Jules 1539 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1778
6 N ½ 149   LIN Kenzo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 23 1632
7 B 0 42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
8 N 1 224   LIBRECHT Yann 1461 F SenM FRA ARA 3 22½ 1566
1744 F SepM IDF -254B +249N =236B - 47N +145B =149N - 42B +224N 4 23½ 1677
149  
LIN Kenzo
  149   LIN Kenzo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 23 1632
1 N ½ 229   BETTAN Michel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1525
2 B 0 200   AIDAN David 1554 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1602
3 N ½ 232   BOCHE Nicolay 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1596
4 B 1 242   GUILLOT Herve 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1474
5 N 1 255   SUBRA Thierry 1518 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1610
6 B ½ 148   VUILLEMOT Marc 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1677
7 N 0 134   FASTANI Nourddine 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1861
8 B ½ 153   LEGROS Christian 1703 F VetM FRA IDF 4 21 1705
1199 E MinM IDF =229N -200B =232N +242B +255N =148B -134N =153B 4 23 1632
150  
BENARD Franck
  150   BENARD Franck 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1622
1 B 1 251   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1496 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1475
2 N ½ 98   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1726 F SepM ITA 24 1744
3 B 0 128   DELUCA Pascal 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1708
4 N 0 95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
5 B ½ 195   DUBOURG Bruno 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1623
6 N 0 219   CHAFFIN Benoit 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1559
7 B 1 227   KUOCH Pascal 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1522
8 N 1 203   SAUNIER Serge 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1689
1585 F SepM IDF +251B = 98N -128B - 95N =195B -219N +227B +203N 4 23 1622
151  
KRTOLICA Mirko
  151   KRTOLICA Mirko 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1693
1 B ½ 228   HOSTALIER Agnes 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 3 21 1497
2 N 1 238   RATIER Andrew 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 24 1471
3 B ½ 221   CHITRIT Norbert 1737 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1646
4 N 0 124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
5    
6 B 0 185   ZRIBI Isaac 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 23½ 1612
7 N 1 257   MOURIER Alex 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 21½ 1333
8 N 1 209   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1747 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 25 1602
1563 F VetM IDF =228B +238N =221B -124N -185B +257N +209N 4 22 1693
152  
NGUYEN Paul
  152   NGUYEN Paul 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 4 22 1655
1 B 0 120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
2 N 0 169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
3 B 1 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1572 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1539
4 N 1 247   CORTESE Leonida 1564 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1520
5 B 0 89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
6 N ½ 207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
7 B 1 214   LUCCHESI Clement 1509 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 1566
8 N ½ 112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
1697 F BenM IDF -120B -169N +215B +247N - 89B =207N +214B =112N 4 22 1655
153  
LEGROS Christian
  153   LEGROS Christian 1703 F VetM FRA IDF 4 21 1705
1 B 0 240   GERARD Arnaud 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1603
2 N ½ 244   CLAUZEL Andre 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1523
3 B ½ 167   SAINSON Michael 1659 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1692
4 N 1 248   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1591 F VetF FRA IDF 21 1482
5 B ½ 204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
6 N ½ 161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
7 B ½ 117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
8 N ½ 149   LIN Kenzo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 23 1632
1703 F VetM IDF -240B =244N =167B +248N =204B =161N =117B =149N 4 21 1705
154  
DAURES Charles
  154   DAURES Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1610
1 N 1 275   HALBEHER Chloe 1551 F SenF FRA IDF 0 18½ 904
2 B 0 243   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1586
3 N 0 211   RAUCHE Michel 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1596
4 B 0 241   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1555
5 N 1 270   BISSON Bernard 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1355
6 B 1 229   BETTAN Michel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1525
7 N 1 192   RUBINI Xavier 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 1641
8 B 0 37   MARTINEAU Arthur 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2046
1199 E SenM IDF +275N -243B -211N -241B +270N +229B +192N - 37B 4 20 1610
155  
BILLOT Daniel
  155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
1 B 1 236   MARILLONNET Paul 1622 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1547
2 N 1 47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
3 B 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 6 28 2170
4 N ½ 26   ASMAI Ali 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1975
5 B ½ 234   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1906 F MinM FRA EST 26 1846
6 N ½ 53   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1957
7 B 0 70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
8 N < 101   PIERRET Eliott 1499 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1755
1728 F VetM IDF +236B + 47N - 12B = 26N =234B = 53N - 70B <101N 31½ 1877
156  
DUHAYON Yves
  156   DUHAYON Yves 2169 F VetM BEL HDF 29½ 2033
1 B 0 171   DORVAL Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1905
2 N 1 68   FELIX Raphael 1812 F BenM RSA 29½ 1993
3 B 1 123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
4 N 1 53   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1957
5 B ½ 103   VERON Cyprien 1989 F SepM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1937
6 N < 61   AUBRY Benjamin 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2048
7    
8    
2169 F VetM HDF -171B + 68N +123B + 53N =103B < 61N 29½ 2033
157  
GIRARD Eric
  157   GIRARD Eric 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1911
1 N 1 166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
2 B 0 24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
3 N 1 54   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27 1936
4 B ½ 49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
5 N 0 74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
6 B 0 51   GARCIA HERNANDEZ Rebeca 1846 F MinF MEX 5 27½ 1995
7 N 1 210   RICOUL Christian 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1680
8    
1978 F SepM IDF +166N - 24B + 54N = 49B - 74N - 51B +210N 29½ 1911
158  
COLLIN Pascal
  158   COLLIN Pascal 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1847
1 B ½ 239   MARIVAL Fred 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1609
2 N 1 167   SAINSON Michael 1659 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1692
3 B 0 53   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1957
4 N 1 236   MARILLONNET Paul 1622 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1547
5 B 1 42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
6 N 0 9   ALBARIC Etienne 2101 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2308
7 B 0 62   RUDIANO Nicolas 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2028
8    
1795 F SepM IDF =239B +167N - 53B +236N + 42B -  9N - 62B 29 1847
159  
MEYER Eric
  159   MEYER Eric 1803 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1822
1 N 1 189   LABAT Christian 1921 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1642
2 B 0 25   LEBLIC Matthieu 2083 F SenM FRA NOR 29 2065
3 N 0 45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
4 B 1 254   KUNTZ Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1613
5 B 1 57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
6 N 0 52   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2018 F SepM ALG IDF 5 27 1984
7 B ½ 141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
8 N 0 95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
1803 F SepM IDF +189N - 25B - 45N +254B + 57B - 52N =141B - 95N 29 1822
160  
MASSIMI Pierre
  160   MASSIMI Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1806
1 N 0 45   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1986
2 B 1 143   DAVID Philippe 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1796
3 N ½ 146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
4 B 1 136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
5 N 0 36   TONIOLO Samuel 2040 F JunM ITA 5 31 2016
6 B 0 24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
7 N 0 80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
8 B 1 243   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1586
1847 F VetM IDF - 45N +143B =146N +136B - 36N - 24B - 80N +243B 28 1806
161  
THOMAS Didier
  161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
1 N 1 176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
2 B 0 13   RIVALIN Kenny 2132 F SenM FRA BRE 36 2300
3 N 0 23   GOUANELLE Franck 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1976
4 B 0 92   LE BRIS Louis 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1856
5 N 1 193   COUDOUEL Alban 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1648
6 B ½ 153   LEGROS Christian 1703 F VetM FRA IDF 4 21 1705
7 N 1 185   ZRIBI Isaac 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 23½ 1612
8 B 0 97   SICURANI Bruno 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1749
1827 F SepM IDF +176N - 13B - 23N - 92B +193N =153B +185N - 97B 28 1753
162  
HAMMERLE Jose
  162   HAMMERLE Jose 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1780
1 N 1 269   BAILLEUL Christian 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1 21 1492
2 B ½ 82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
3 N 0 134   FASTANI Nourddine 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1861
4 B 0 138   RIVOALAN Elodie 1842 F SenF FRA IDF 4 25 1783
5 N 1 182   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
6 B 1 253   PLANTET Marc 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1704
7 N 0 27   BRYANT Harry 1895 F PupM ENG 26 1938
8 B 0 63   JOHNSEN Gunnar 2111 F VetM NOR 32 1958
1700 F SenM IDF +269N = 82B -134N -138B +182N +253B - 27N - 63B 27½ 1780
163  
BERNARD Noam
  163   BERNARD Noam 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1759
1 B 1 98   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1726 F SepM ITA 24 1744
2 N ½ 26   ASMAI Ali 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1975
3 B 0 70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
4 N 1 120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
5 B 0 69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
6 N ½ 107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
7 B ½ 105   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1904
8 N 0 73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
1621 F BenM IDF + 98B = 26N - 70B +120N - 69B =107N =105B - 73N 27½ 1759
164  
FONDAIN Georges
  164   FONDAIN Georges 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1736
1 B 0 34   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1952 F SenM MNC PAC 5 31 2118
2 N 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 6 28 2170
3 B 0 180   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1681
4 N 1 199   MOZZINI Louis 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 20 1665
5 B 1 268   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 1405
6 N ½ 141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
7 B 0 86   LAURENT Dominique 1914 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1852
8 N 1 241   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1555
1818 F SepM IDF - 34B - 12N -180B +199N +268B =141N - 86B +241N 27½ 1736
165  
DELAGE Charles
  165   DELAGE Charles 1681 F MinM FRA IDF 27 1784
1 N 1 276   MUTOMBO BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1777 F VetM FRA IDF 0 17 913
2 B ½ 132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
3 N 0 49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
4 B ½ 111   ALIX Gael 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1821
5 N ½ 96   DOUAT Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1753
6 B 1 119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
7 N 0 74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
8 B 0 76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
1681 F MinM IDF +276N =132B - 49N =111B = 96N +119B - 74N - 76B 27 1784
166  
ARDU Luigi
  166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
1 B 0 157   GIRARD Eric 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1911
2 N 1 225   PRIEUR Oren 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 3 22 1625
3 B ½ 67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
4 N 1 187   ZEROUALI Nahil 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1769
5 B 0 35 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 2033
6 N 0 64   BARTOLOME MARTIN Angel 1897 F SenM ESP 31½ 1989
7 B 1 101   PIERRET Eliott 1499 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1755
8 N 0 92   LE BRIS Louis 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1856
1827 F SenM -157B +225N = 67B +187N - 35B - 64N +101B - 92N 27 1784
167  
SAINSON Michael
  167   SAINSON Michael 1659 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1692
1 N ½ 99   BOCHE Mathis 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1727
2 B 0 158   COLLIN Pascal 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1847
3 N ½ 153   LEGROS Christian 1703 F VetM FRA IDF 4 21 1705
4 B 1 231   BIMONT Stephanie 1429 F SenF FRA IDF 3 20 1524
5 N ½ 93   MARSAC Hugo 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1810
6 B 0 76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
7 N 1 253   PLANTET Marc 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1704
8 B 0 96   DOUAT Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1753
1659 F SenM IDF = 99N -158B =153N +231B = 93N - 76B +253N - 96B 27 1692
168  
TARAMELLI Marc
  168   TARAMELLI Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1690
1 N 1 243   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1586
2 B 1 50   CHAUVIN Antoine 1896 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1999
3 N 0 28   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1932 F VetM BRA 5 33½ 2112
4 B 0 74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
5 N 0 88   BOURCIER Laurent 1915 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1863
6 B 0 174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
7 N 1 231   BIMONT Stephanie 1429 F SenF FRA IDF 3 20 1524
8 B ½ 194   NDIKA Anthony 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1625
1734 F SepM IDF +243N + 50B - 28N - 74B - 88N -174B +231N =194B 26½ 1690
169  
ROSU Andrei
  169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
1 N 1 227   KUOCH Pascal 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1522
2 B 1 152   NGUYEN Paul 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 4 22 1655
3 N 0 74   BOUTON Christophe 1891 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1929
4 B 1 185   ZRIBI Isaac 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 23½ 1612
5 N ½ 138   RIVOALAN Elodie 1842 F SenF FRA IDF 4 25 1783
6 B 0 39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
7 B 0 112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
8 N 0 91   SANANES Remi 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1798
1575 F MinM IDF +227N +152B - 74N +185B =138N - 39B -112B - 91N 26½ 1687
170  
LALANNE Tony
  170   LALANNE Tony 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1592
1 B 0 55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
2 N 1 260   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1608 F VetM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1453
3 B 1 199   MOZZINI Louis 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 20 1665
4 N 0 78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
5 B ½ 79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
6 N 0 58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
7 B ½ 207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
8 N ½ 200   AIDAN David 1554 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1602
1755 F SenM IDF - 55B +260N +199B - 78N = 79B - 58N =207B =200N 26 1592
171  
DORVAL Olivier
  171   DORVAL Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1905
1 N 1 156   DUHAYON Yves 2169 F VetM BEL HDF 29½ 2033
2 B 0 30   HERAULT Theotime 2149 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 2067
3 N 0 18   VIHAAN DUMIR 1802 F BenM IND 32 2121
4    
5    
6 B 1 233   JEAN Robert 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1592
7 N 1 236   MARILLONNET Paul 1622 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1547
8 B ½ 173   DEVANE Thibault 1705 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1706
1895 F SenM IDF +156N - 30B - 18N +233B +236N =173B 25½ 1905
172  
COLLIN Hugo
  172   COLLIN Hugo 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1792
1 B 1 180   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1681
2 N ½ 81   FRANCEZ Theo 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1811
3 B 0 69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
4    
5 N 1 254   KUNTZ Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1613
6 N 0 79   KRISHN CHARAN 1625 F SenM IND 28 1828
7    
8 B 1 233   JEAN Robert 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1592
1779 F SenM IDF +180B = 81N - 69B +254N - 79N +233B 25½ 1792
173  
DEVANE Thibault
  173   DEVANE Thibault 1705 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1706
1 B 1 260   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1608 F VetM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1453
2 N 0 78   DES COGNETS Yves 1869 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1838
3 B 0 234   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1906 F MinM FRA EST 26 1846
4 N 1 225   PRIEUR Oren 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 3 22 1625
5 B 0 124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
6 N 0 95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
7 B 1 220   DUCABLE Ambrose 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1679
8 N ½ 171   DORVAL Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1905
1705 F SenM IDF +260B - 78N -234B +225N -124B - 95N +220B =171N 25½ 1706
174  
GRAVIT Lucas
  174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
1 B ½ 129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
2 N ½ 183   LEFEBVRE Christophe 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
3 B 0 138   RIVOALAN Elodie 1842 F SenF FRA IDF 4 25 1783
4 N 1 200   AIDAN David 1554 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1602
5 B 0 127   DEBARD Hugo 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1754
6 N 1 168   TARAMELLI Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1690
7 N ½ 76   HAUSEUX Philippe 1817 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1867
8 B 0 80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
1679 F SenM IDF =129B =183N -138B +200N -127B +168N = 76N - 80B 25 1709
175  
HUCAULT Christophe
  175   HUCAULT Christophe 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1615
1 N 0 146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
2 B 1 206   THEBAUD Edouard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1613
3 N 0 50   CHAUVIN Antoine 1896 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1999
4 B 1 243   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1586
5 N 0 80   PASCOT Jean 1817 F VetM FRA BRE 27½ 1862
6 B ½ 139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
7 N 0 144   HUMBLOT Philippe 1567 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1700
8 B 1 249   HUMBERT Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1553
1705 F SepM IDF -146N +206B - 50N +243B - 80N =139B -144N +249B 25 1615
176  
DAUBAS Christophe
  176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
1 B 0 161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
2 N ½ 204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
3 B ½ 187   ZEROUALI Nahil 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1769
4 N ½ 135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
5 B ½ 83   HUIN Eric 1742 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1851
6 N 1 101   PIERRET Eliott 1499 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1755
7 B 0 89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
8 N ½ 188   POLIAN Vadim 1664 F CadM FRA IDF 23 1659
1970 F SepM IDF -161B =204N =187B =135N = 83B +101N - 89B =188N 24½ 1699
177  
WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel
  177   WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 24 1702
1 B 1 271   REMTOULA Aina 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 870
2 N 1 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1670 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1580
3 B 0 112   WALSH Theo 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1807
4 N 0 204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
5 B 1 191   GILLE-NAVES Elliot 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 23 1589
6 N 0 126   KUNNE Ronald 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1769
7 B ½ 188   POLIAN Vadim 1664 F CadM FRA IDF 23 1659
8 N 0 83   HUIN Eric 1742 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1851
1535 F CadM IDF +271B +186N -112B -204N +191B -126N =188B - 83N 24 1702
178  
RENAUD Jacques
  178   RENAUD Jacques 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1659
1 B ½ 73   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1779 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1837
2 N 0 129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
3 B 0 96   DOUAT Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1753
4 N ½ 195   DUBOURG Bruno 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1623
5 B 1 269   BAILLEUL Christian 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1 21 1492
6 N 0 209   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1747 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 25 1602
7 B ½ 179   TRKULJA Nicolas 1707 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1644
8 N 1 240   GERARD Arnaud 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1603
1682 F VetM IDF = 73B -129N - 96B =195N +269B -209N =179B +240N 24 1659
179  
TRKULJA Nicolas
  179   TRKULJA Nicolas 1707 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1644
1 N 1 246   THERY-LAHBIB Luka 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1513
2 B 0 134   FASTANI Nourddine 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1861
3 N 0 38   AL AYASH Rawad 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1977
4 B ½ 267   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1446
5 N ½ 139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
6 B 0 146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
7 N ½ 178   RENAUD Jacques 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1659
8 B 1 236   MARILLONNET Paul 1622 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1547
1707 F SepM IDF +246N -134B - 38N =267B =139N -146B =178N +236B 24 1644
180  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  180   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1681
1 N 0 172   COLLIN Hugo 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1792
2 B 1 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1572 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1539
3 N 1 164   FONDAIN Georges 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1736
4 B 0 121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
5 N 0 71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
6 B 0 132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
7 N ½ 243   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1586
8 B 1 248   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1591 F VetF FRA IDF 21 1482
1686 F VetM IDF -172N +215B +164N -121B - 71N -132B =243N +248B 23½ 1681
181  
GALLET Gilles
  181   GALLET Gilles 1707 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1676
1 B 1 245   PAYEN Gerard 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1518
2 N 0 69   KEMPINSKI Andre 1886 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
3 N 0 104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
4 B 0 94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
5 B 1 246   THERY-LAHBIB Luka 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1513
6 N ½ 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1670 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1580
7 B ½ 197   AUSTRUY Daniel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1588
8 N ½ 189   LABAT Christian 1921 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1642
1707 F VetM IDF +245B - 69N -104N - 94B +246B =186N =197B =189N 23½ 1676
182  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  182   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
1 B 0 219   CHAFFIN Benoit 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1559
2 N 1 202   CHATTERJEE Adhyayan 1422 F PouM FRA IDF 19 1596
3 B 1 261   DELEPOUVE Charles 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20 1390
4 N ½ 101   PIERRET Eliott 1499 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1755
5 B 0 162   HAMMERLE Jose 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1780
6 N 1 268   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 1405
7    
8 B 0 66   DUGET Long Jc 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1938
1583 F SepM IDF -219B +202N +261B =101N -162B +268N - 66B 23½ 1643
183  
LEFEBVRE Christophe
  183   LEFEBVRE Christophe 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
1 N ½ 141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
2 B ½ 174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
3 N 1 267   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1446
4 B 0 77   LEBRUN Xavier 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1864
5 N ½ 192   RUBINI Xavier 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 1641
6 B 0 133   POIRIER Luc 1585 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1693
7 N 0 139   DENTI Luca 1614 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 1764
8 B 1 237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
1761 F SepM IDF =141N =174B +267N - 77B =192N -133B -139N +237B 23½ 1643
184  
CARROLL John
  184   CARROLL John 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1630
1 B 0 95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
2 N 1 245   PAYEN Gerard 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1518
3 B ½ 55   ARYAN GOYAL 1653 F PouM IND 5 27 1902
4 N 0 57   HADET Emmanuel 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1883
5 B 0 212   POLETTO Claude 1646 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1612
6 N ½ 225   PRIEUR Oren 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 3 22 1625
7 B ½ 216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
8 N 1 246   THERY-LAHBIB Luka 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1513
1763 F VetM IDF - 95B +245N = 55B - 57N -212B =225N =216B +246N 23½ 1630
185  
ZRIBI Isaac
  185   ZRIBI Isaac 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 23½ 1612
1 B 0 133   POIRIER Luc 1585 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1693
2 N 1 271   REMTOULA Aina 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 1 15 870
3 B 1 246   THERY-LAHBIB Luka 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1513
4 N 0 169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
5 B ½ 190   EDERY Laurent 1572 F SepM FRA PDL 23 1623
6 N 1 151   KRTOLICA Mirko 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1693
7 B 0 161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
8 N 0 98   DI PINTO Vincenzo 1726 F SepM ITA 24 1744
1485 F MinM IDF -133B +271N +246B -169N =190B +151N -161B - 98N 23½ 1612
186  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1670 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1580
1 N 0 106   ALZATE VELEZ Valentin 1772 F BenM COL IDF 4 29½ 1901
2 B 0 177   WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 24 1702
3 N 0 144   HUMBLOT Philippe 1567 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1700
4 B 1 201   JOUANDET Nicolas 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1592
5 N 1 248   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1591 F VetF FRA IDF 21 1482
6 B ½ 181   GALLET Gilles 1707 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1676
7 N 1 194   NDIKA Anthony 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1625
8 B 0 71   ANNETTI Laurent 1812 F SepM FRA BRE 29½ 1832
1670 F VetM IDF -106N -177B -144N +201B +248N =181B +194N - 71B 23½ 1580
187  
ZEROUALI Nahil
  187   ZEROUALI Nahil 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1769
1 N 1 121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
2 B ½ 56   OLIVIER Philippe 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 5 27 1870
3 N ½ 176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
4 B 0 166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
5 N 0 130   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1821
6 B 0 210   RICOUL Christian 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1680
7 N ½ 256   COURTOIS Bruno 1929 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24 1507
8 B 1 244   CLAUZEL Andre 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1523
1681 F SenM IDF +121N = 56B =176N -166B -130N -210B =256N +244B 23 1769
188  
POLIAN Vadim
  188   POLIAN Vadim 1664 F CadM FRA IDF 23 1659
1 B 0 66   DUGET Long Jc 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1938
2 N 0 59   ROSU Matei 1553 F PouM FRA IDF 5 25½ 1884
3 B ½ 247   CORTESE Leonida 1564 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1520
4 N 1 272   GIMARD Yves 1629 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 22½ 1380
5    
6 B 1 249   HUMBERT Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1553
7 N ½ 177   WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 24 1702
8 B ½ 176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
1664 F CadM IDF - 66B - 59N =247B +272N +249B =177N =176B 23 1659
189  
LABAT Christian
  189   LABAT Christian 1921 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1642
1 B 0 159   MEYER Eric 1803 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1822
2 N 0 107   BASOVA Polina 1776 F MinF UKR IDF 4 29½ 1858
3 B 0 84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
4 N 1 208   BARATOV Malik 1634 F BenM CAN 3 25 1669
5 N 0 94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
6 B 1 267   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1446
7 N 1 237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
8 B ½ 181   GALLET Gilles 1707 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1676
1921 F VetM IDF -159B -107N - 84B +208N - 94N +267B +237N =181B 23 1642
190  
EDERY Laurent
  190   EDERY Laurent 1572 F SepM FRA PDL 23 1623
1 N 1 231   BIMONT Stephanie 1429 F SenF FRA IDF 3 20 1524
2 B 1 217   ABOUD Tony 1691 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1589
3 N 0 82   RUDOWSKI Szymon 1868 F SenM POL 27½ 1795
4 B 0 132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
5 N ½ 185   ZRIBI Isaac 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 23½ 1612
6 B 0 235   BALOSSIER Antoine 1650 F SenM FRA HDF 24½ 1593
7 N 1 267   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1446
8 B 0 93   MARSAC Hugo 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1810
1572 F SepM PDL +231N +217B - 82N -132B =185N -235B +267N - 93B 23 1623
191  
GILLE-NAVES Elliot
  191   GILLE-NAVES Elliot 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 23 1589
1 B 1 197   AUSTRUY Daniel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1588
2    
3 N 1 242   GUILLOT Herve 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1474
4 B 0 206   THEBAUD Edouard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1613
5 N 0 177   WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 24 1702
6 B 1 230   LOUKA Christophe 1498 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1494
7 N ½ 213   METIVIER Jean-Charles 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1584
8 B 0 87   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1795
1199 E CadM IDF +197B +242N -206B -177N +230B =213N - 87B 23 1589
192  
RUBINI Xavier
  192   RUBINI Xavier 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 1641
1 B 0 89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
2 N 1 247   CORTESE Leonida 1564 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1520
3 B 0 117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
4 N 1 197   AUSTRUY Daniel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1588
5 B ½ 183   LEFEBVRE Christophe 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
6 N 0 204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
7 B 0 154   DAURES Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1610
8 N 1 251   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1496 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1475
1675 F SepM IDF - 89B +247N -117B +197N =183B -204N -154B +251N 22½ 1641
193  
COUDOUEL Alban
  193   COUDOUEL Alban 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1648
1 B 0 135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
2 N 1 226   RIGAUD Alain 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22 1538
3 B ½ 147   SEME Christian 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1757
4 N 0 117   GIBLIN Martin 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1808
5 B 0 161   THOMAS Didier 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1753
6 N 0 218   GELIBTER Marc 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1561
7 B 1 245   PAYEN Gerard 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1518
8 N 1 247   CORTESE Leonida 1564 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1520
1667 F SenM IDF -135B +226N =147B -117N -161B -218N +245B +247N 22 1648
194  
NDIKA Anthony
  194   NDIKA Anthony 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1625
1 B 1 261   DELEPOUVE Charles 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20 1390
2 N 0 268   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 1405
3 B 1 218   GELIBTER Marc 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1561
4 B 0 60   BARATOV Iman 1592 F MinM CAN 5 25½ 1840
5 N 1 250   BRIGOT Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1432
6 N 0 83   HUIN Eric 1742 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1851
7 B 0 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1670 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1580
8 N ½ 168   TARAMELLI Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1690
1534 F SenM IDF +261B -268N +218B - 60B +250N - 83N -186B =168N 22 1625
195  
DUBOURG Bruno
  195   DUBOURG Bruno 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1623
1 N 0 118   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1747 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1743
2    
3 B ½ 214   LUCCHESI Clement 1509 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 1566
4 B ½ 178   RENAUD Jacques 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1659
5 N ½ 150   BENARD Franck 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1622
6 B 0 205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
7 N 1 198   KHELLADI Ilyes 1399 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1533
8 N 1 238   RATIER Andrew 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 24 1471
1643 F SepM IDF -118N =214B =178B =150N -205B +198N +238N 22 1623
196  
PHELIPPOT Gabriel
  196   PHELIPPOT Gabriel 1593 F CadM FRA IDF 22 1600
1 N 0 255   SUBRA Thierry 1518 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1610
2 B 0 227   KUOCH Pascal 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1522
3 N 1 262   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 20 1275
4 B 1 264   ALZATE VELEZ Simon 1009 E PpoM COL IDF 2 19 1380
5 N 1 214   LUCCHESI Clement 1509 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 1566
6 B ½ 129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
7 N 0 132   BASOVA Yuliya 1859 F MinF UKR IDF 4 26 1699
8 B 0 102   FOX Pierre 1786 F SepM BEL IDF 20½ 1661
1593 F CadM IDF -255N -227B +262N +264B +214N =129B -132N -102B 22 1600
197  
AUSTRUY Daniel
  197   AUSTRUY Daniel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1588
1 N 0 191   GILLE-NAVES Elliot 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 23 1589
2 B 1 262   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 20 1275
3 N ½ 235   BALOSSIER Antoine 1650 F SenM FRA HDF 24½ 1593
4 B 0 192   RUBINI Xavier 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 1641
5 N ½ 241   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1555
6 B 1 227   KUOCH Pascal 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1522
7 N ½ 181   GALLET Gilles 1707 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1676
8 B 0 99   BOCHE Mathis 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1727
1543 F VetM IDF -191N +262B =235N -192B =241N +227B =181N - 99B 21½ 1588
198  
KHELLADI Ilyes
  198   KHELLADI Ilyes 1399 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1533
1 B 0 226   RIGAUD Alain 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22 1538
2 N 0 214   LUCCHESI Clement 1509 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 1566
3 B 1 251   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1496 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1475
4 N 1 260   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1608 F VetM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1453
5 B 0 58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
6 N ½ 245   PAYEN Gerard 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1518
7 B 0 195   DUBOURG Bruno 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1623
8 N 1 235   BALOSSIER Antoine 1650 F SenM FRA HDF 24½ 1593
1399 E MinM IDF -226B -214N +251B +260N - 58B =245N -195B +235N 20½ 1533
199  
MOZZINI Louis
  199   MOZZINI Louis 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 20 1665
1 N 0 131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
2 B 1 263   REMTOULA Jamal 1009 E VetM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1296
3 N 0 170   LALANNE Tony 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1592
4 B 0 164   FONDAIN Georges 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1736
5 N 1 232   BOCHE Nicolay 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1596
6 B ½ 256   COURTOIS Bruno 1929 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24 1507
7 N 0 205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
8 B 1 250   BRIGOT Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1432
1627 F VetM IDF -131N +263B -170N -164B +232N =256B -205N +250B 20 1665
200  
AIDAN David
  200   AIDAN David 1554 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1602
1 B ½ 238   RATIER Andrew 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 24 1471
2 N 1 149   LIN Kenzo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 23 1632
3 N 0 122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
4 B 0 174   GRAVIT Lucas 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1709
5 N 0 243   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1586
6 B ½ 248   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1591 F VetF FRA IDF 21 1482
7 N 1 264   ALZATE VELEZ Simon 1009 E PpoM COL IDF 2 19 1380
8 B ½ 170   LALANNE Tony 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1592
1554 F SepM IDF =238B +149N -122N -174B -243N =248B +264N =170B 20 1602
201  
JOUANDET Nicolas
  201   JOUANDET Nicolas 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1592
1 B 1 248   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1591 F VetF FRA IDF 21 1482
2 N 0 220   DUCABLE Ambrose 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1679
3 B 0 245   PAYEN Gerard 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1518
4 N 0 186   COUCOUREUX Michel 1670 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1580
5 B 1 262   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 20 1275
6 N ½ 228   HOSTALIER Agnes 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 3 21 1497
7 B 1 259   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 2 21 1411
8 N 0 100   GRONDIN Lucien 1729 F SenM FRA HDF 23 1700
1507 F SepM IDF +248B -220N -245B -186N +262B =228N +259B -100N 20 1592
202  
CHATTERJEE Adhyayan
  202   CHATTERJEE Adhyayan 1422 F PouM FRA IDF 19 1596
1 N 0 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1572 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1539
2 B 0 182   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
3 N ½ 257   MOURIER Alex 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 21½ 1333
4 B 0 230   LOUKA Christophe 1498 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1494
5 B 1 261   DELEPOUVE Charles 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20 1390
6 N 1 260   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1608 F VetM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1453
7 B 1 268   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 1405
8 N 0 84   DERAMOND Dimitri 1707 F JunM FRA IDF 27 1800
1422 F PouM IDF -215N -182B =257N -230B +261B +260N +268B - 84N 19 1596
203  
SAUNIER Serge
  203   SAUNIER Serge 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1689
1 B 1 268   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 1405
2 N 0 42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
3 B 1 220   DUCABLE Ambrose 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1679
4 N 0 67   LEFEVRE Pascal 1921 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 2037
5 B 1 95   ROSU Alexandru 1667 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1802
6 N 0 22   LECLERC Julien 1915 F SenM FRA IDF 30 2119
7 N 0 85   LEULY Max 1934 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1887
8 B 0 150   BENARD Franck 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1622
1762 F VetM IDF +268B - 42N +220B - 67N + 95B - 22N - 85N -150B 3 28½ 1689
204  
THOUE Jean-Claude
  204   THOUE Jean-Claude 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1656
1 N 0 44   MARIN ASO Jose Luis 1926 F SepM ESP 5 29 1989
2 B ½ 176   DAUBAS Christophe 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1699
3 N 0 39   FAUQUET Cyrille 1914 F SepM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1956
4 B 1 177   WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 24 1702
5 N ½ 153   LEGROS Christian 1703 F VetM FRA IDF 4 21 1705
6 B 1 192   RUBINI Xavier 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 1641
7 N 0 94   PERCRULE Maxime 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1858
8 B 0 146   LARZILLIERE Yoan 1608 F CadM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1775
1808 F SepM IDF - 44N =176B - 39N +177B =153N +192B - 94N -146B 3 26 1656
205  
DUDOGNON Marc
  205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
1 B 0 65   THEVENET Olivier 1924 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1964
2 N 0 19   CAPIT Francois 2048 F SepM FRA IDF 32 2116
3 B ½ 216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
4 N ½ 145   BOURDALE Jules 1539 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1778
5 B 0 141   GOUYER Leopold 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1794
6 N 1 195   DUBOURG Bruno 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1623
7 B 1 199   MOZZINI Louis 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 20 1665
8 N 0 140   REMTOULA Naushad 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1693
1804 F SepM IDF - 65B - 19N =216B =145N -141B +195N +199B -140N 3 26 1621
206  
THEBAUD Edouard
  206   THEBAUD Edouard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1613
1 B 1 270   BISSON Bernard 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1355
2 N 0 175   HUCAULT Christophe 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1615
3 B 1 259   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 2 21 1411
4 N 1 191   GILLE-NAVES Elliot 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 23 1589
5 B 0 26   ASMAI Ali 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1975
6 N 0 91   SANANES Remi 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1798
7 B 0 143   DAVID Philippe 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1796
8 N 0 127   DEBARD Hugo 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1754
1575 F SepM IDF +270B -175N +259B +191N - 26B - 91N -143B -127N 3 25½ 1613
207  
OSINSKI Martin
  207   OSINSKI Martin 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1673
1 N ½ 122   BLANDEAU Michel 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1774
2 B ½ 100   GRONDIN Lucien 1729 F SenM FRA HDF 23 1700
3 N 1 90   TRUONG Hubert 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1798
4 B 0 104   BIHI Mehdi 1907 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1826
5 N 0 136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
6 B ½ 152   NGUYEN Paul 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 4 22 1655
7 N ½ 170   LALANNE Tony 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1592
8 B 0 119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
1615 F PupM IDF =122N =100B + 90N -104B -136N =152B =170N -119B 3 25 1673
208  
BARATOV Malik
  208   BARATOV Malik 1634 F BenM CAN 3 25 1669
1 N 0 136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
2 B 1 264   ALZATE VELEZ Simon 1009 E PpoM COL IDF 2 19 1380
3 N 0 93   MARSAC Hugo 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1810
4 B 0 189   LABAT Christian 1921 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1642
5 N 1 226   RIGAUD Alain 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22 1538
6 B 1 222   GAZAY Didier 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1633
7 N 0 147   SEME Christian 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1757
8 B 0 138   RIVOALAN Elodie 1842 F SenF FRA IDF 4 25 1783
1634 F BenM -136N +264B - 93N -189B +226N +222B -147N -138B 3 25 1669
209  
DELBOS Jean-Louis
  209   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1747 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 25 1602
1 N ½ 258   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 2 21 1456
2 B ½ 116   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1830
3 N ½ 233   JEAN Robert 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1592
4 B 0 50   CHAUVIN Antoine 1896 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1999
5 N ½ 237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
6 B 1 178   RENAUD Jacques 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1659
7 N 0 49   DEVAUX Nicolas 1851 F SepM FRA IDF 5 28 1939
8 B 0 151   KRTOLICA Mirko 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1693
1747 F VetM NAQ =258N =116B =233N - 50B =237N +178B - 49N -151B 3 25 1602
210  
RICOUL Christian
  210   RICOUL Christian 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1680
1 B 0 43   SALUS Stephane 1966 F SepM FRA PAC 5 29½ 1962
2 N 1 240   GERARD Arnaud 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1603
3 B 0 42   SANNA Yuri 1916 F SenM ITA 5 29½ 1994
4 N ½ 216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
5 B 0 125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
6 N 1 187   ZEROUALI Nahil 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1769
7 B 0 157   GIRARD Eric 1978 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1911
8 N ½ 218   GELIBTER Marc 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1561
1822 F VetM IDF - 43B +240N - 42B =216N -125B +187N -157B =218N 3 24½ 1680
211  
RAUCHE Michel
  211   RAUCHE Michel 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1596
1 B 0 101   PIERRET Eliott 1499 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1755
2 N 1 270   BISSON Bernard 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1355
3 B 1 154   DAURES Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1610
4 N 1 224   LIBRECHT Yann 1461 F SenM FRA ARA 3 22½ 1566
5 B 0 108   DINCOV Ioan 1852 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1850
6 N 0 135   HEITZ Robert 1769 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1812
7 B 0 100   GRONDIN Lucien 1729 F SenM FRA HDF 23 1700
8 N 0 130   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1821
1588 F SepM IDF -101B +270N +154B +224N -108B -135N -100B -130N 3 24½ 1596
212  
POLETTO Claude
  212   POLETTO Claude 1646 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1612
1 N 0 114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
2 B 0 255   SUBRA Thierry 1518 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1610
3 N 1 229   BETTAN Michel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1525
4 B ½ 250   BRIGOT Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1432
5 N 1 184   CARROLL John 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1630
6 B ½ 147   SEME Christian 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1757
7 N 0 121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
8 B 0 134   FASTANI Nourddine 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1861
1646 F SepM IDF -114N -255B +229N =250B +184N =147B -121N -134B 3 24 1612
213  
METIVIER Jean-Charles
  213   METIVIER Jean-Charles 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1584
1 B 0 93   MARSAC Hugo 1758 F SepM FRA IDF 25 1810
2 N 0 145   BOURDALE Jules 1539 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1778
3 B ½ 226   RIGAUD Alain 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22 1538
4 N 1 249   HUMBERT Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1553
5 B 0 120   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1780
6 N 1 240   GERARD Arnaud 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1603
7 B ½ 191   GILLE-NAVES Elliot 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 23 1589
8 N 0 123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
1662 F SepM IDF - 93B -145N =226B +249N -120B +240N =191B -123N 3 24 1584
214  
LUCCHESI Clement
  214   LUCCHESI Clement 1509 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 1566
1 N 0 60   BARATOV Iman 1592 F MinM CAN 5 25½ 1840
2 B 1 198   KHELLADI Ilyes 1399 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1533
3 N ½ 195   DUBOURG Bruno 1643 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1623
4 N ½ 268   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 1405
5 B 0 196   PHELIPPOT Gabriel 1593 F CadM FRA IDF 22 1600
6 B 1 250   BRIGOT Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1432
7 N 0 152   NGUYEN Paul 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 4 22 1655
8 B 0 114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
1509 F SenM IDF - 60N +198B =195N =268N -196B +250B -152N -114B 3 24 1566
215  
MARTINEZ Alberto
  215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1572 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1539
1 B 1 202   CHATTERJEE Adhyayan 1422 F PouM FRA IDF 19 1596
2 N 0 180   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1681
3 N 0 152   NGUYEN Paul 1697 F BenM FRA IDF 4 22 1655
4 B 1 263   REMTOULA Jamal 1009 E VetM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1296
5 N 1 227   KUOCH Pascal 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1522
6 B 0 99   BOCHE Mathis 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1727
7 N 0 87   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1795
8 B 0 129   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1775 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1703
1572 F SepM IDF +202B -180N -152N +263B +227N - 99B - 87N -129B 3 24 1539
216  
PRETOT Julien
  216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
1 N 0 130   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1821
2 B 1 144   HUMBLOT Philippe 1567 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1700
3 N ½ 205   DUDOGNON Marc 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26 1621
4 B ½ 210   RICOUL Christian 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1680
5 N 0 106   ALZATE VELEZ Valentin 1772 F BenM COL IDF 4 29½ 1901
6 B 0 131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
7 N ½ 184   CARROLL John 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1630
8 B ½ 232   BOCHE Nicolay 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1596
1675 F SenM IDF -130N +144B =205N =210B -106N -131B =184N =232B 3 23½ 1631
217  
ABOUD Tony
  217   ABOUD Tony 1691 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1589
1 B 0 115   BOURBON Bernard 1781 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1837
2 N 0 190   EDERY Laurent 1572 F SepM FRA PDL 23 1623
3 B 0 58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
4 N 1 228   HOSTALIER Agnes 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 3 21 1497
5 B 1 245   PAYEN Gerard 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1518
6 N 0 123   TRIBUT Valere 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27 1770
7 B 1 225   PRIEUR Oren 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 3 22 1625
8 N 0 124   VERROUST Valentin 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1761
1691 F VetM NAQ -115B -190N - 58B +228N +245B -123N +225B -124N 3 23½ 1589
218  
GELIBTER Marc
  218   GELIBTER Marc 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1561
1 N 0 87   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1795
2 B 0 121   TRAN Philippe 1776 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1779
3 N 0 194   NDIKA Anthony 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1625
4 B 1 266   ROSSET Laurent 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1467
5 N ½ 231   BIMONT Stephanie 1429 F SenF FRA IDF 3 20 1524
6 B 1 193   COUDOUEL Alban 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1648
7 N 0 96   DOUAT Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1753
8 B ½ 210   RICOUL Christian 1822 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1680
1619 F VetM IDF - 87N -121B -194N +266B =231N +193B - 96N =210B 3 23½ 1561
219  
CHAFFIN Benoit
  219   CHAFFIN Benoit 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1559
1 N 1 182   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1583 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
2 B 0 267   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1446
3 N 0 237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
4 B 1 276   MUTOMBO BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1777 F VetM FRA IDF 0 17 913
5 N 0 144   HUMBLOT Philippe 1567 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1700
6 B 1 150   BENARD Franck 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1622
7 N 0 92   LE BRIS Louis 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1856
8 B 0 136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
1480 F SenM IDF +182N -267B -237N +276B -144N +150B - 92N -136B 3 23½ 1559
220  
DUCABLE Ambrose
  220   DUCABLE Ambrose 1641 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1679
1    
2 B 1 201   JOUANDET Nicolas 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1592
3 N 0 203   SAUNIER Serge 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1689
4 N 0 89   SELLAK Moussa 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1844
5 B 1 247   CORTESE Leonida 1564 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1520
6    
7 N 0 173   DEVANE Thibault 1705 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1706
8 B 1 257   MOURIER Alex 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 21½ 1333
1641 F SenM IDF +201B -203N - 89N +247B -173N +257B 3 23 1679
221  
CHITRIT Norbert
  221   CHITRIT Norbert 1737 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1646
1    
2 B 1 269   BAILLEUL Christian 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1 21 1492
3 N ½ 151   KRTOLICA Mirko 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1693
4 N 0 253   PLANTET Marc 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1704
5 B 0 101   PIERRET Eliott 1499 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1755
6 N < 236   MARILLONNET Paul 1622 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1547
7 B ½ 246   THERY-LAHBIB Luka 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1513
8 N 1 262   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 20 1275
1737 F VetM IDF +269B =151N -253N -101B <236N =246B +262N 3 23 1646
222  
GAZAY Didier
  222   GAZAY Didier 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1633
1 B 1 249   HUMBERT Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1553
2 N 0 70   BRIKAS Alexandre 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1889
3 B 0 47   IMBERT Christophe 1896 F VetM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1932
4 N 1 244   CLAUZEL Andre 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 22 1523
5 B 0 115   BOURBON Bernard 1781 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1837
6 N 0 208   BARATOV Malik 1634 F BenM CAN 3 25 1669
7    
8 B 1 266   ROSSET Laurent 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1467
1699 F VetM IDF +249B - 70N - 47B +244N -115B -208N +266B 3 23 1633
223  
GERBAUX Regis
  223   GERBAUX Regis 1410 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1535
1 B 0 58   RIBOT Benjamin 1570 F JunM FRA IDF 5 26 1817
2 B 1 275   HALBEHER Chloe 1551 F SenF FRA IDF 0 18½ 904
3    
4 N 0 246   THERY-LAHBIB Luka 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1513
5 N ½ 242   GUILLOT Herve 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1474
6 B ½ 226   RIGAUD Alain 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22 1538
7 N 1 229   BETTAN Michel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1525
8 N 0 113   LAMBERT Olivier 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1797
1410 F VetM IDF - 58B +275B -246N =242N =226B +229N -113N 3 23 1535
224  
LIBRECHT Yann
  224   LIBRECHT Yann 1461 F SenM FRA ARA 3 22½ 1566
1 N 0 140   REMTOULA Naushad 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1693
2 B 1 257   MOURIER Alex 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 21½ 1333
3 N 1 241   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 1555
4 B 0 211   RAUCHE Michel 1588 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1596
5 N 1 229   BETTAN Michel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1525
6 B 0 118   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1747 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1743
7 N 0 97   SICURANI Bruno 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1749
8 B 0 148   VUILLEMOT Marc 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1677
1461 F SenM ARA -140N +257B +241N -211B +229N -118B - 97N -148B 3 22½ 1566
225  
PRIEUR Oren
  225   PRIEUR Oren 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 3 22 1625
1 N 1 90   TRUONG Hubert 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26 1798
2 B 0 166   ARDU Luigi 1827 F SenM ITA 27 1784
3 N 0 114   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1711
4 B 0 173   DEVANE Thibault 1705 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1706
5 N ½ 230   LOUKA Christophe 1498 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1494
6 B ½ 184   CARROLL John 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1630
7 N 0 217   ABOUD Tony 1691 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1589
8 B 1 264   ALZATE VELEZ Simon 1009 E PpoM COL IDF 2 19 1380
1626 F MinM IDF + 90N -166B -114N -173B =230N =184B -217N +264B 3 22 1625
226  
RIGAUD Alain
  226   RIGAUD Alain 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22 1538
1 N 1 198   KHELLADI Ilyes 1399 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1533
2 B 0 193   COUDOUEL Alban 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1648
3 N ½ 213   METIVIER Jean-Charles 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1584
4 B 0 97   SICURANI Bruno 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1749
5 B 0 208   BARATOV Malik 1634 F BenM CAN 3 25 1669
6 N ½ 223   GERBAUX Regis 1410 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1535
7 B 1 262   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 2 20 1275
8 N 0 128   DELUCA Pascal 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1708
1557 F VetM IDF +198N -193B =213N - 97B -208B =223N +262B -128N 3 22 1538
227  
KUOCH Pascal
  227   KUOCH Pascal 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1522
1 B 0 169   ROSU Andrei 1575 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 1687
2 N 1 196   PHELIPPOT Gabriel 1593 F CadM FRA IDF 22 1600
3 B 1 260   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1608 F VetM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1453
4 N 0 140   REMTOULA Naushad 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1693
5 B 0 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1572 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1539
6 N 0 197   AUSTRUY Daniel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1588
7 N 0 150   BENARD Franck 1585 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1622
8 B 1 256   COURTOIS Bruno 1929 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24 1507
1454 F SenM IDF -169B +196N +260B -140N -215B -197N -150N +256B 3 21½ 1522
228  
HOSTALIER Agnes
  228   HOSTALIER Agnes 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 3 21 1497
1 N ½ 151   KRTOLICA Mirko 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1693
2 B ½ 229   BETTAN Michel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1525
3 N 0 269   BAILLEUL Christian 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1 21 1492
4 B 0 217   ABOUD Tony 1691 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1589
5 N 1 266   ROSSET Laurent 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1467
6 B ½ 201   JOUANDET Nicolas 1507 F SepM FRA IDF 20 1592
7 N ½ 248   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1591 F VetF FRA IDF 21 1482
8 B 0 131   MOURIER Marc 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 26 1791
1399 E VetF IDF =151N =229B -269N -217B +266N =201B =248N -131B 3 21 1497
229  
BETTAN Michel
  229   BETTAN Michel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1525
1 B ½ 149   LIN Kenzo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 23 1632
2 N ½ 228   HOSTALIER Agnes 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 3 21 1497
3 B 0 212   POLETTO Claude 1646 F SepM FRA IDF 3 24 1612
4 N 1 261   DELEPOUVE Charles 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20 1390
5 B 0 224   LIBRECHT Yann 1461 F SenM FRA ARA 3 22½ 1566
6 N 0 154   DAURES Charles 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1610
7 B 0 223   GERBAUX Regis 1410 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1535
8 N 1 263   REMTOULA Jamal 1009 E VetM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1296
1543 F VetM IDF =149B =228N -212B +261N -224B -154N -223B +263N 3 20½ 1525
230  
LOUKA Christophe
  230   LOUKA Christophe 1498 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1494
1 B 0 242   GUILLOT Herve 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1474
2 N ½ 265   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 19 1275
3 B 0 238   RATIER Andrew 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 24 1471
4 N 1 202   CHATTERJEE Adhyayan 1422 F PouM FRA IDF 19 1596
5 B ½ 225   PRIEUR Oren 1626 F MinM FRA IDF 3 22 1625
6 N 0 191   GILLE-NAVES Elliot 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 23 1589
7 B 1 261   DELEPOUVE Charles 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 20 1390
8 N 0 142   N ZENZO Kisala 1731 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1727
1498 F SepM IDF -242B =265N -238B +202N =225B -191N +261B -142N 3 20½ 1494
231  
BIMONT Stephanie
  231   BIMONT Stephanie 1429 F SenF FRA IDF 3 20 1524
1 B 0 190   EDERY Laurent 1572 F SepM FRA PDL 23 1623
2 N ½ 248   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1591 F VetF FRA IDF 21 1482
3 B 1 265   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 19 1275
4 N 0 167   SAINSON Michael 1659 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1692
5 B ½ 218   GELIBTER Marc 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1561
6 N 1 251   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1496 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1475
7 B 0 168   TARAMELLI Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 26½ 1690
8 N 0 125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
1429 F SenF IDF -190B =248N +265B -167N =218B +251N -168B -125N 3 20 1524
232  
BOCHE Nicolay
  232   BOCHE Nicolay 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1596
1 N 0 264   ALZATE VELEZ Simon 1009 E PpoM COL IDF 2 19 1380
2    
3 B ½ 149   LIN Kenzo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 23 1632
4 N 1 265   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 19 1275
5 B 0 199   MOZZINI Louis 1627 F VetM FRA IDF 20 1665
6 N 0 246   THERY-LAHBIB Luka 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1513
7 B 1 260   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1608 F VetM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1453
8 N ½ 216   PRETOT Julien 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1631
1534 F PupM IDF -264N =149B +265N -199B -246N +260B =216N 3 19½ 1596
233  
JEAN Robert
  233   JEAN Robert 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 26½ 1592
1 B ½ 142   N ZENZO Kisala 1731 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1727
2 N ½ 96   DOUAT Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1753
3 B ½ 209   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1747 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 25 1602
4 N 0 147   SEME Christian 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1757
5 B 0 126   KUNNE Ronald 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1769
6 N 0 171   DORVAL Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1905
7 B 1 238   RATIER Andrew 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 24 1471
8 N 0 172   COLLIN Hugo 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1792
1625 F VetM IDF =142B = 96N =209B -147N -126B -171N +238B -172N 26½ 1592
234  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  234   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1906 F MinM FRA EST 26 1846
1 N 0 24 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2310 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2088
2 B 0 136   PISSAREV Kirill 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1787
3 N 1 173   DEVANE Thibault 1705 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1706
4 B 1 118   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1747 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1743
5 N ½ 155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
6    
7    
8    
1906 F MinM EST - 24N -136B +173N +118B =155N 26 1846
235  
BALOSSIER Antoine
  235   BALOSSIER Antoine 1650 F SenM FRA HDF 24½ 1593
1 B 0 75   DA SILVA Paul 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1891
2 N 0 101   PIERRET Eliott 1499 E SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1755
3 B ½ 197   AUSTRUY Daniel 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 21½ 1588
4 B 1 102   FOX Pierre 1786 F SepM BEL IDF 20½ 1661
5    
6 N 1 190   EDERY Laurent 1572 F SepM FRA PDL 23 1623
7 N 0 119   HOMBOURGER Regis 1829 F SepM FRA IDF 4 27 1794
8 B 0 198   KHELLADI Ilyes 1399 E MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1533
1650 F SenM HDF - 75B -101N =197B +102B +190N -119N -198B 24½ 1593
236  
MARILLONNET Paul
  236   MARILLONNET Paul 1622 F SenM FRA IDF 24½ 1547
1 N 0 155   BILLOT Daniel 1728 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1877
2 B 1 276   MUTOMBO BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1777 F VetM FRA IDF 0 17 913
3 N ½ 148   VUILLEMOT Marc 1744 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1677
4 B 0 158   COLLIN Pascal 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1847
5 N 0 99   BOCHE Mathis 1756 F CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1727
6 B > 221   CHITRIT Norbert 1737 F VetM FRA IDF 3 23 1646
7 B 0 171   DORVAL Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1905
8 N 0 179   TRKULJA Nicolas 1707 F SepM FRA IDF 24 1644
1622 F SenM IDF -155N +276B =148N -158B - 99N >221B -171B -179N 24½ 1547
237  
FABRE Guy
  237   FABRE Guy 1623 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1598
1 B 0 125   LOYER Kaito 1729 F BenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1782
2 N 0 147   SEME Christian 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1757
3 B 1 219   CHAFFIN Benoit 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1559
4 N ½ 143   DAVID Philippe 1698 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1796
5 B ½ 209   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1747 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 25 1602
6 N ½ 100   GRONDIN Lucien 1729 F SenM FRA HDF 23 1700
7 B 0 189   LABAT Christian 1921 F VetM FRA IDF 23 1642
8 N 0 183   LEFEBVRE Christophe 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1643
1623 F VetM IDF -125B -147N +219B =143N =209B =100N -189B -183N 24 1598
238  
RATIER Andrew
  238   RATIER Andrew 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 24 1471
1 N ½ 200   AIDAN David 1554 F