ffe
U12
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
EL KAROUI Noe
  1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
1 N 1 195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
2 B 1 181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
3 N 1 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
4 B 1 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
5 N 1 30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
6 B 1 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
7 N 1 16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
8 B 1 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
9 N ½ 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
1824 F PupM IDF +195N +181B + 23N + 20B + 30N +  2B + 16N +  3B =  4N 48½ 55 1986
2  
YASTREBOV Daniel
  2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
1 B 1 155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
2 N 1 194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
3 B 1 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
4 N 1 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
5 B 1 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
6 N 0 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
7 B 1 12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
8 N 1 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
9 B 1 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
1819 F PupM IDF +155B +194N + 11B + 32N + 15B -  1N + 12B + 13N +  9B 8 48 55 1873
3  
NOSPERGER Mael
  3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
1 B 1 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
2 N ½ 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
3 B 1 174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
4 N 1 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
5 B 1 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
6 N 1 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
7 B 1 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
8 N 0 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
9 B 1 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
1541 F PupM IDF + 58B = 76N +174B + 49N +  5B +  7N +  6B -  1N + 19B 47½ 56 1649
4  
BENHADID Jeilynn
  4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
1 B 1 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
2 N 1 203   BELLILI Lounes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
3 B 1 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
4 N 1 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
5 B ½ 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
6 N ½ 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
7 B 1 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
8 N 1 14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
9 B ½ 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
1733 F PupF IDF +196B +203N + 46B + 53N =  7B = 13N + 32B + 14N =  1B 46 52 1760
5  
LE FLOCH Alexia
  5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
1 N 1 147   MARE Matei 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
2 B ½ 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
3 N 1 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
4 B 1 39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
5 N 0 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
6 B 1 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
7 N 1 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
8 B 1 30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
9 N 1 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
1348 F PupF IDF +147N = 18B +173N + 39B -  3N + 55B + 54N + 30B + 15N 43½ 51 1541
6  
GANBAT Tushig
  6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
1 B 1 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
2 N 1 133   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33 37
3 B 1 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
4 N ½ 34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
5 N ½ 12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
6 B 1 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
7 N 0 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
8 B 1 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
9 N 1 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
1570 F PupM IDF + 87B +133N + 43B = 34N = 12N + 22B -  3N + 41B + 33N 7 44½ 54 1486
7  
MENAGER Steven
  7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
1 N 1 157   KHENFECH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 37
2 B 1 125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
3 N 1 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
4 B 1 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
5 N ½ 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
6 B 0 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
7 N ½ 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
8 B 1 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
9 N 1 40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
1535 F PupM IDF +157N +125B +143N + 21B =  4N -  3B = 37N + 35B + 40N 7 44 52 1493
8  
MERKEL Ethan
  8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
1 N 1 160   GUIDICI Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35
2 B 1 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
3 N 1 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
4 B 0 30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
5 N 1 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
6 B 1 36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
7 N ½ 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
8 B ½ 10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
9 N 1 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
1747 F PupM IDF +160N + 51B + 22N - 30B + 56N + 36B = 15N = 10B + 32N 7 43½ 53 1611
9  
EL ZEIN Bassam
  9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
1 N 1 124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
2 B 1 179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
3 N 0 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
4 B 1 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
5 N 1 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
6 B 1 10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
7 N 1 30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
8 B 1 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
9 N 0 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
1692 F PupM IDF +124N +179B - 74N +108B + 35N + 10B + 30N + 17B -  2N 7 43 51 1637
10  
DANEK Victor
  10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
1 B 1 228   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 31
2 N 1 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
3 B ½ 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
4 N 1 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
5 B 1 34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
6 N 0 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
7 B 1 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
8 N ½ 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
9 B 1 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
1453 F PupM IDF +228B + 97N = 49B +114N + 34B -  9N + 60B =  8N + 38B 7 42 48½ 1482
11  
CARACCI Elyes
  11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
1 N 1 182   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
2 B 1 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
3 N 0 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
4 B 1 118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
5 N 1 40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
6 B 0 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
7 N 1 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
8 B 1 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
9 N 1 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
1259 F PupM IDF +182N + 52B -  2N +118B + 40N - 17B +106N + 85B + 53N 7 41 49 1477
12  
MANOUELIAN Patrick
  12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
1 N 1 222   MARAT Srijiji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 32½
2 B 1 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
3 N 1 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
4 N ½ 14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
5 B ½ 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
6 B 1 24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
7 N 0 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
8 B 1 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
9 N ½ 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
1374 F PupM IDF +222N +108B + 75N = 14N =  6B + 24B -  2N + 31B = 17N 45½ 52½ 1513
13  
DANG Louis
  13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
1 N 1 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
2 B 1 96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
3 N ½ 39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
4 B 1 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
5 N 1 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
6 B ½ 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
7 N 1 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
8 B 0 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
9 N ½ 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
1563 F PupM IDF + 88N + 96B = 39N + 55B + 54N =  4B + 31N -  2B = 22N 45 55 1485
14  
BRIQUET Tom
  14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
1 N 1 225   HENDAWI Ismail 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30 35
2 B 1 127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
3 N 1 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
4 B ½ 12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
5 N 1 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
6 B ½ 16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
7 N 1 26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
8 B 0 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
9 N ½ 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
1638 F PupM IDF +225N +127B + 64N = 12B + 33N = 16B + 26N -  4B = 21N 45 52 1532
15  
SAUNIER Augustin
  15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
1 N 1 118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
2 B 1 134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
3 N 1 105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
4 B 1 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
5 N 0 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
6 B 1 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
7 B ½ 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
8 N 1 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
9 B 0 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
1543 F PupM IDF +118N +134B +105N + 25B -  2N + 64B =  8B + 53N -  5B 44½ 53½ 1534
16  
ZHENG Linyi
  16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
1 B 1 120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
2 N 1 218   BOUSRAOU Chams 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
3 B 1 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
4 N 1 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
5 B 1 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
6 N ½ 14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
7 B 0 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
8 N 0 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
9 B 1 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
1560 F PupM IDF +120B +218N + 48B + 31N + 74B = 14N -  1B - 19N + 60B 43½ 50½ 1500
17  
PARAMAGURU Vaishak
  17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
1 B 1 121   HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
2 N 1 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
3 B 0 34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
4 N 1 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
5 B 1 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
6 N 1 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
7 B 1 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
8 N 0 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
9 B ½ 12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
1643 F PupM IDF +121B +151N - 34B + 18N +175B + 11N + 74B -  9N = 12B 42½ 50 1493
18  
FRANK Timothee
  18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
1 B 1 84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
2 N ½ 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
3 B ½ 36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
4 B 0 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
5 N 1 92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
6 N 1 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
7 B ½ 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
8 N 1 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
9 B 1 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
1099 E PupM IDF + 84B =  5N = 36B - 17B + 92N + 82N = 70B + 66N + 62B 41½ 51½ 1431
19  
FORESTIERI Samuel
  19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
1 N 1 172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
2 B 1 135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
3 N 1 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
4 B 0 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
5 N 1 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
6 B ½ 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
7 N 1 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
8 B 1 16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
9 N 0 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
1437 F PupM IDF +172N +135B + 35N - 74B + 83N = 37B + 51N + 16B -  3N 41½ 49½ 1402
20  
ZHAO Yiyuan
  20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
1 B 1 71   LIU Mubai 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39
2 N 1 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
3 B 1 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
4 N 0 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
5 B 1 194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
6 N 0 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
7 B ½ 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
8 N 1 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
9 B 1 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
1415 F PupM IDF + 71B +199N + 50B -  1N +194B - 74N = 38B + 55N + 48B 41½ 47½ 1361
21  
NGUYEN VUONG Joel
  21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
1 B 1 103   MARTIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 33
2 N 1 202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
3 B 1 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
4 N 0 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
5 B 1 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
6 N 0 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
7 B 1 80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
8 N 1 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
9 B ½ 14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
1317 F PupM IDF +103B +202N + 59B -  7N + 79B - 31N + 80B + 50N = 14B 40½ 48½ 1397
22  
NICOLAS Marius
  22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
1 B 1 180   MEDETOV Seytakbar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
2 N 1 200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
3 B 0 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
4 N 1 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
5 B 1 77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
6 N 0 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
7 B 1 89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
8 N 1 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
9 B ½ 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
1275 F PupM IDF +180B +200N -  8B + 87N + 77B -  6N + 89B + 75N = 13B 40½ 47 1426
23  
KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys
  23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
1 N 1 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
2 B 1 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
3 B 0 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
4 N 1 121   HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
5 B 0 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
6 N 1 144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
7 N ½ 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
8 B 1 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
9 N 1 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
1277 F PupM IDF +106N + 63B -  1B +121N - 31B +144N =107N + 51B + 52N 40 48½ 1377
24  
GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman
  24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
1 B 1 233   DERGHAM Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 25½
2 N 0 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
3 B 1 120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
4 N 1 179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
5 B 1 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
6 N 0 12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
7 B ½ 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
8 N 1 69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
9 B 1 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
1091 F PupM IDF +233B - 48N +120B +179N + 66B - 12N = 49B + 69N + 70B 38½ 44 1347
25  
TAKIZAWA Takuma
  25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
1 B 1 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
2 N 1 149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
3 B 1 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
4 N 0 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
5 B 1 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
6 N ½ 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
7 B ½ 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
8 N ½ 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
9 B 1 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
1350 F PupM IDF +145B +149N +123B - 15N + 76B = 48N = 50B = 65N + 58B 38 46 1354
26  
MA Leo
  26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
1 B 1 237   MAREC Chloe 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
2 N 0 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
3 B 1 180   MEDETOV Seytakbar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
4 N 1 176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
5 B 1 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
6 N 1 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
7 B 0 14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
8 N ½ 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
9 B 1 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
1338 F PupM IDF +237B - 31N +180B +176N +111B + 44N - 14B = 48N + 65B 37½ 42½ 1349
27  
LIU Louis
  27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
1 B 1 198   MAMERI Adnene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
2 N 1 144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
3 B 0 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
4 N ½ 68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
5 B 1 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
6 N 0 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
7 B 1 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
8 B 1 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
9 N 1 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
1376 F PupM IDF +198B +144N - 31B = 68N +154B - 50N +110B + 56B + 49N 36½ 44 1309
28  
ABERLENC Raphael
  28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
1 B ½ 244   MIZANDJIAN Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 31 34½
2 N 0 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
3 B 1 117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
4 N 0 174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
5 B 1 94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
6 N 1 176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
7 B 1 68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
8 N 1 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
9 B 1 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
1257 F PupM IDF =244B - 57N +117B -174N + 94B +176N + 68B + 63N + 59B 35 41½ 1275
29  
NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah
  29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1 N 1 212   DOKLADAL Maxim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31½
2 B 0 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
3 N 1 225   HENDAWI Ismail 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30 35
4 B ½ 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
5 N 0 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
6 B 1 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
7 N 1 93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
8 B 1 105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
9 N 1 61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
1089 F PupM IDF +212N -143B +225N = 51B - 55N +173B + 93N +105B + 61N 33½ 39 1300
30  
OSINSKI Martin
  30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
1 B 1 226   MAGNAN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 34
2 N 1 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
3 B 1 80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
4 N 1 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
5 B 0 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
6 N 1 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
7 B 0 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
8 N 0 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
9 B 1 89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1396 F PupM IDF +226B +110N + 80B +  8N -  1B + 43N -  9B -  5N + 89B 6 46 53 1478
31  
ROSSI LAMBERT Florent
  31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
1 N 1 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
2 B 1 26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
3 N 1 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
4 B 0 16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
5 N 1 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
6 B 1 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
7 B 0 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
8 N 0 12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
9 B 1 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
1099 E PupM IDF +175N + 26B + 27N - 16B + 23N + 21B - 13B - 12N + 86B 6 45½ 54 1467
32  
YU Etan
  32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
1 N 1 148   LOAEC Gaston 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
2 B 1 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
3 N 1 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
4 B 0 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
5 N 1 172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
6 B 1 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
7 N 0 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
8 B 1 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
9 B 0 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
1408 F PupM IDF +148N +107B + 45N -  2B +172N + 41B -  4N + 78B -  8B 6 44 51½ 1453
33  
COSTAGLIOLA Milan
  33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
1 B 1 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
2 N ½ 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
3 B 1 129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
4 N 1 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
5 B 0 14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
6 N 1 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
7 B ½ 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
8 N 1 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
9 B 0 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
1236 F PupM IDF +177B = 42N +129B + 57N - 14B + 59N = 48B + 81N -  6B 6 41 49 1368
34  
KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara
  34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
1 N 1 243   MONTEIRO Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 22 23½
2 B 1 92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
3 N 1 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
4 B ½ 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
5 N 0 10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
6 B 0 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
7 N ½ 95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
8 B 1 126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
9 N 1 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
1241 F PupM IDF +243N + 92B + 17N =  6B - 10N - 52B = 95N +126B + 78N 6 41 46 1356
35  
BOUAZIZ Ayden
  35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
1 B 1 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
2 N 1 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
3 B 0 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
4 N 1 150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
5 B 0 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
6 N 1 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
7 B 1 77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
8 N 0 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
9 B 1 84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
1122 F PupM IDF + 79B + 81N - 19B +150N -  9B +197N + 77B -  7N + 84B 6 40½ 47½ 1340
36  
TABET Gabriel
  36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
1 N ½ 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
2 B 1 139   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
3 N ½ 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
4 B 1 227   GOBALAKICHENANE Kirthini 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
5 N 1 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
6 N 0 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
7 B 0 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
8 B 1 95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
9 N 1 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
1315 F PupM IDF = 67N +139B = 18N +227B + 42N -  8N - 65B + 95B + 83N 6 40½ 47 1355
37  
CROS Isidore
  37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
1 B 1 188   PARTOUCHE Jeremi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
2 N ½ 129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
3 B 1 153   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 37½
4 N ½ 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
5 B 1 84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
6 N ½ 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
7 B ½ 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
8 N 0 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
9 B 1 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
1197 F PupM IDF +188B =129N +153B = 82N + 84B = 19N =  7B - 38N + 75B 6 39 46½ 1286
38  
ROBLIN Alban
  38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
1 N 1 193   GOH Catherine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27 31½
2 B 0 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
3 B 1 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
4 N 1 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
5 B ½ 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
6 N 1 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
7 N ½ 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
8 B 1 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
9 N 0 10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
1010 F PupM IDF +193N - 83B +145B +110N = 50B +119N = 20N + 37B - 10N 6 39 46 1307
39  
SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo
  39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
1 B 1 241   PONNAMBALAM Swetha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 27½
2 N 1 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
3 B ½ 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
4 N 0 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
5 B 0 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
6 N 1 84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
7 B ½ 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
8 N 1 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
9 B 1 94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
1160 F PupM IDF +241B +131N = 13B -  5N - 57B + 84N = 79B +116N + 94B 6 39 44½ 1290
40  
BERANGER Louise
  40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
1 B 1 189   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
2 N 0 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
3 B 1 228   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 31
4 N 1 133   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33 37
5 B 0 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
6 N 1 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
7 B 1 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
8 N 1 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
9 B 0 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
1080 F PupF IDF +189B - 49N +228B +133N - 11B +199N + 43B + 74N -  7B 6 38½ 43½ 1305
41  
VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien
  41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
1 N 0 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
2 B 1 147   MARE Matei 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
3 B 1 138   MESQUI Ferreol 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36
4 N 1 112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
5 B 1 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
6 N 0 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
7 B 1 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
8 N 0 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
9 B 1 77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
1183 F PupM IDF - 63N +147B +138B +112N + 82B - 32N +116B -  6N + 77B 6 37½ 46 1317
42  
SHI Hao Xuan
  42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
1 N 1 93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
2 B ½ 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
3 B 1 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
4 N ½ 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
5 B 0 36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
6 N 0 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
7 B 1 205   GROZ Nolane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30 34½
8 N 1 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
9 B 1 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
1099 E PupM IDF + 93N = 33B + 86B = 62N - 36B - 76N +205B +132N + 74B 6 37½ 45 1306
43  
TATARUSANU Axel
  43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
1 N 1 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
2 B 1 192   TRAORE Ballan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 31
3 N 0 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
4 B 1 191   PAILLARD Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 33½
5 N 1 90   DERMOUM Lina 1059 F PupF FRA IDF 5 35½ 39½
6 B 0 30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
7 N 0 40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
8 B 1 91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
9 N 1 92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
1220 F PupM IDF +178N +192B -  6N +191B + 90N - 30B - 40N + 91B + 92N 6 37½ 44½ 1291
44  
BOURSIER Enzo
  44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
1 N 1 210   RABIA Badis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33
2 B ½ 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
3 N ½ 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
4 B 1 152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
5 N 1 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
6 B 0 26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
7 N 0 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
8 B 1 146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
9 N 1 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
1155 F PupM IDF +210N = 54B =109N +152B +113N - 26B - 56N +146B + 85N 6 35½ 42½ 1239
45  
DE QUELEN Yvain
  45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
1 B 1 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
2 N 1 164   KALISKI Elisabeth 1023 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
3 B 0 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
4 N 0 77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
5 B 0 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
6 N 1 198   MAMERI Adnene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
7 B 1 147   MARE Matei 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
8 N 1 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
9 B 1 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
1114 F PupM IDF +156B +164N - 32B - 77N - 58B +198N +147B + 79N + 81B 6 34½ 42 1253
46  
LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton
  46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
1 N 1 91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
2 B 1 204   SUN Kimi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 34
3 N 0 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
4 B 0 172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
5 N 1 160   GUIDICI Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35
6 B 1 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
7 N 0 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
8 B 1 124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
9 N 1 99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
1248 F PupM IDF + 91N +204B -  4N -172B +160N +145B - 75N +124B + 99N 6 34½ 41 1278
47  
ZHANG Charly
  47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
1 B ½ 117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
2 N 1 244   MIZANDJIAN Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 31 34½
3 B 0 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
4 N ½ 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
5 B 1 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
6 N 1 112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
7 B 0 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
8 N 1 137   PAVARD-SATO Yugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
9 B 1 80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
1242 F PupM IDF =117B +244N - 57B =197N +196B +112N - 58B +137N + 80B 6 32½ 38½ 1201
48  
BERANGER Theodore
  48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
1 N 1 185   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 31 35
2 B 1 24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
3 N 0 16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
4 B 1 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
5 N 1 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
6 B ½ 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
7 N ½ 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
8 B ½ 26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
9 N 0 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
1167 F PupM IDF +185N + 24B - 16N + 63B +109N = 25B = 33N = 26B - 20N 44 52 1336
49  
DAUVOIS Theo
  49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
1 N 1 184   PIEPERS Elwenn 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
2 B 1 40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
3 N ½ 10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
4 B 0 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
5 N 1 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
6 B ½ 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
7 N ½ 24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
8 B 1 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
9 B 0 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
1162 F PupM IDF +184N + 40B = 10N -  3B +128N = 56B = 24N +109B - 27B 43½ 51½ 1288
50  
RACHID Raphael
  50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
1 N 1 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
2 B 1 90   DERMOUM Lina 1059 F PupF FRA IDF 5 35½ 39½
3 N 0 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
4 B 1 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
5 N ½ 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
6 B 1 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
7 N ½ 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
8 B 0 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
9 N ½ 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
1144 F PupM IDF + 78N + 90B - 20N + 75B = 38N + 27B = 25N - 21B = 56N 42½ 52½ 1295
51  
BAUGET ZHENG Enzo
  51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
1 B 1 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
2 N 0 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
3 B 1 188   PARTOUCHE Jeremi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
4 N ½ 29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
5 B 1 153   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 37½
6 N 1 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
7 B 0 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
8 N 0 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
9 B 1 130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1099 E PupM IDF +116B -  8N +188B = 29N +153B + 62N - 19B - 23N +130B 41 48½ 1314
52  
ROZENFELD Raphael
  52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
1 B 1 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
2 N 0 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
3 B 1 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
4 N 1 80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
5 B ½ 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
6 N 1 34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
7 B 0 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
8 N 1 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
9 B 0 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
1099 E PupM IDF + 65B - 11N +199B + 80N = 62B + 34N - 53B +115N - 23B 41 48½ 1301
53  
KEYRILLOS Gabriel
  53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
1 N 1 201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
2 B 1 207   EL GHARBI Selman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
3 N 1 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
4 B 0 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
5 N ½ 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
6 B 1 105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
7 N 1 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
8 B 0 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
9 B 0 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
1385 F PupM IDF +201N +207B + 83N -  4B = 78N +105B + 52N - 15B - 11B 41 47 1320
54  
VIALA MERLOT Martin
  54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
1 B 1 102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
2 N ½ 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
3 B 1 69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
4 N 1 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
5 B 0 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
6 N 1 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
7 B 0 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
8 N 0 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
9 B 1 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
1065 F PupM IDF +102B = 44N + 69B +119N - 13B +115N -  5B - 60N +110B 40½ 49½ 1286
55  
YOGANATHAN Sathvikan
  55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
1 B ½ 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
2 N 1 117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
3 B 1 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
4 N 0 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
5 B 1 29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
6 N 0 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
7 B 1 130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
8 B 0 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
9 N 1 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
1106 F PupM IDF =197B +117N +136B - 13N + 29B -  5N +130B - 20B +111N 40½ 48 1273
56  
KHEMAR Khalil
  56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
1 B 1 176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
2 N 1 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
3 B ½ 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
4 N 1 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
5 B 0 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
6 N ½ 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
7 B 1 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
8 N 0 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
9 B ½ 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
1009 E PupM IDF +176B +187N = 62B +115N -  8B = 49N + 44B - 27N = 50B 40½ 47½ 1310
57  
MATTERA Tigrane
  57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
1 N ½ 61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
2 B 1 28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
3 N 1 47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
4 B 0 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
5 N 1 39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
6 B 0 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
7 N 0 105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
8 B 1 127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
9 B 1 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
1099 E PupM IDF = 61N + 28B + 47N - 33B + 39N - 60B -105N +127B +115B 40 49 1279
58  
JUSSELME Edgar
  58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
1 N 0 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
2 B 0 206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
3 N 1 190   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 32
4 B 1 208   WILK Ilan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
5 N 1 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
6 B 1 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
7 N 1 47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
8 B ½ 61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
9 N 0 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
1099 E PupM IDF -  3N -206B +190N +208B + 45N +113B + 47N = 61B - 25N 39½ 46 1272
59  
SOGORB Alexis
  59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
1 N 1 205   GROZ Nolane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30 34½
2 B 1 61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
3 N 0 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
4 B 1 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
5 N ½ 105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
6 B 0 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
7 N 1 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
8 B 1 72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
9 N 0 28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
1009 E PupM IDF +205N + 61B - 21N +107B =105N - 33B +122N + 72B - 28N 39 46½ 1267
60  
STEINITZ David
  60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
1 B 1 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
2 N ½ 153   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 37½
3 B 0 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
4 N 1 129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
5 B 1 174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
6 N 1 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
7 N 0 10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
8 B 1 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
9 N 0 16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
1175 F PupM IDF +111B =153N - 82B +129N +174B + 57N - 10N + 54B - 16N 38½ 46 1272
61  
PAKHOMOV Maxim
  61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
1 B ½ 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
2 N 0 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
3 B 1 244   MIZANDJIAN Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 31 34½
4 N 1 186   GEIGER Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35
5 B 1 68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
6 N ½ 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
7 B 1 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
8 N ½ 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
9 B 0 29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1296 F PupM IDF = 57B - 59N +244B +186N + 68B = 78N + 76B = 58N - 29B 38½ 45 1196
62  
JACOPIN Hugo
  62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
1 N 1 126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
2 B 1 140   OULD MOUSSA Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 32½
3 N ½ 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
4 B ½ 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
5 N ½ 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
6 B 0 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
7 N 1 127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
8 B 1 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
9 N 0 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
1318 F PupM IDF +126N +140B = 56N = 42B = 52N - 51B +127N +107B - 18N 38 47 1256
63  
PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard
  63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
1 B 1 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
2 N 0 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
3 B 1 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
4 N 0 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
5 B ½ 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
6 N 1 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
7 B 1 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
8 B 0 28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
9 N 1 105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
1099 E PupM IDF + 41B - 23N +132B - 48N =110B +154N +114B - 28B +105N 38 46½ 1242
64  
GHESQUIERE Louis
  64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
1 B 1 112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
2 N 1 77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
3 B 0 14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
4 N 1 144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
5 B 1 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
6 N 0 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
7 B 0 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
8 N ½ 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
9 B 1 120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1216 F PupM IDF +112B + 77N - 14B +144N + 81B - 15N - 78B =111N +120B 37 45½ 1287
65  
ADAMY PETIT Robin
  65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
1 N 0 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
2 B 0 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
3 N 1 182   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
4 B 1 148   LOAEC Gaston 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
5 N 1 157   KHENFECH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 37
6 B 1 152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
7 N 1 36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
8 B ½ 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
9 N 0 26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
1099 E PupM IDF - 52N -106B +182N +148B +157N +152B + 36N = 25B - 26N 37 44½ 1271
66  
BAROUD Teymour
  66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
1 N 1 138   MESQUI Ferreol 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36
2 B 0 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
3 N 1 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
4 B 1 195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
5 N 0 24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
6 B ½ 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
7 N 1 125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
8 B 0 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
9 N 1 90   DERMOUM Lina 1059 F PupF FRA IDF 5 35½ 39½
1271 F PupM IDF +138N - 75B +106N +195B - 24N = 85B +125N - 18B + 90N 37 44½ 1200
67  
MARTINE Hugo
  67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
1 B ½ 36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
2 N 0 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
3 B 1 166   RAVIX Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
4 N 1 69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
5 B 0 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
6 N 1 179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
7 B 1 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
8 N 0 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
9 B 1 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
1099 E PupM IDF = 36B - 86N +166B + 69N -115B +179N +119B - 70N +114B 35½ 43 1258
68  
FU Timeo
  68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1 N 0 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
2 B 1 240   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 26½ 30½
3 N 1 204   SUN Kimi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 34
4 B ½ 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
5 N 0 61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
6 B 1 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
7 N 0 28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
8 B 1 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
9 N 1 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
1099 E PupM IDF -113N +240B +204N = 27B - 61N +128B - 28N +183B +109N 35½ 41 1203
69  
SAKI Omar
  69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1 N 1 240   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 26½ 30½
2 B ½ 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
3 N 0 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
4 B 0 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
5 N 1 117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
6 B 1 201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
7 N 1 140   OULD MOUSSA Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 32½
8 B 0 24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
9 N 1 139   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
1120 F PupM IDF +240N =109B - 54N - 67B +117N +201B +140N - 24B +139N 35½ 41 1159
70  
CHEVILLON Ines
  70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
1 B 0 144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
2 N 0 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
3 B 1 147   MARE Matei 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
4 N 1 198   MAMERI Adnene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
5 B 1 155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
6 N 1 165   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29 34
7 N ½ 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
8 B 1 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
9 N 0 24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
1260 F PupF IDF -144B -136N +147B +198N +155B +165N = 18N + 67B - 24N 35 42½ 1215
71  
LIU Mubai
  71   LIU Mubai 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39
1 N 0 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
2 B 1 238   THIENNET Marcel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30
3 N 0 90   DERMOUM Lina 1059 F PupF FRA IDF 5 35½ 39½
4 B 1 213   COLUCCI Kais 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 30½
5 N ½ 93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
6 B 1 219   BENHABRI Edouard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
7 N 0 72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
8 B 1 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
9 B 1 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1099 E PupM IDF - 20N +238B - 90N +213B = 93N +219B - 72N +113B +119B 34 39 1201
72  
BOCHE Nicolay
  72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
1 B 0 149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
2 N 1 237   MAREC Chloe 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
3 B 1 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
4 N 0 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
5 B 1 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
6 N ½ 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
7 B 1 71   LIU Mubai 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39
8 N 0 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
9 B 1 112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
1163 F PupM IDF -149B +237N +177B -111N + 87B = 79N + 71B - 59N +112B 34 39 1192
73  
HWANG Darby
  73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
1 N 0 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
2 B 1 201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
3 N 0 118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
4 B 0 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
5 N ½ 182   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
6 B 1 117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
7 N 1 215   ARCKX Denis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30½
8 B 1 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
9 N 1 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
1055 F PupM IDF -108N +201B -118N - 88B =182N +117B +215N +173B +107N 30 36 1160
74  
RONJAT Arthur
  74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
1 B 1 162   NGOR Abigail 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
2 N 1 158   SIMONNET Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
3 B 1 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
4 N 1 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
5 N 0 16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
6 B 1 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
7 N 0 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
8 B 0 40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
9 N 0 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
1223 F PupM IDF +162B +158N +  9B + 19N - 16N + 20B - 17N - 40B - 42N 5 45 53 1393
75  
RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban
  75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
1 B 1 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
2 N 1 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
3 B 0 12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
4 N 0 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
5 B 1 102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
6 N 1 194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
7 B 1 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
8 B 0 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
9 N 0 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
1099 E PupM IDF +122B + 66N - 12B - 50N +102B +194N + 46B - 22B - 37N 5 41 48½ 1237
76  
CHERIF Aymen
  76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
1 N 1 211   VIDAL Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
2 B ½ 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
3 N ½ 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
4 B 1 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
5 N 0 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
6 B 1 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
7 N 0 61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
8 B 0 90   DERMOUM Lina 1059 F PupF FRA IDF 5 35½ 39½
9 N 1 152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
1099 E PupM IDF +211N =  3B =113N +100B - 25N + 42B - 61N - 90B +152N 5 40 47 1221
77  
TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay
  77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
1 N 1 221   BOUCHEX-BELLOMME Alexis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
2 B 0 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
3 N 1 101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
4 B 1 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
5 N 0 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
6 B 1 99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
7 N 0 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
8 B 1 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
9 N 0 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
1099 E PupM IDF +221N - 64B +101N + 45B - 22N + 99B - 35N +143B - 41N 5 39½ 46 1179
78  
RAKOTOARISOA Ethan
  78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
1 B 0 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
2 N 1 89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
3 B 1 99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
4 N 1 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
5 B ½ 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
6 B ½ 61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
7 N 1 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
8 N 0 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
9 B 0 34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
1099 E PupM IDF - 50B + 89N + 99B +122N = 53B = 61B + 64N - 32N - 34B 5 39 48 1266
79  
RESSAD Julien
  79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
1 N 0 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
2 B 1 205   GROZ Nolane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30 34½
3 N 1 134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
4 B 1 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
5 N 0 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
6 B ½ 72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
7 N ½ 39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
8 B 0 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
9 N 1 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
1099 E PupM IDF - 35N +205B +134N +143B - 21N = 72B = 39N - 45B +154N 5 38½ 45½ 1181
80  
CROSNIER BELLON Alfred
  80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
1 N 1 232   ROSSE Bastien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 26½
2 B 1 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
3 N 0 30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
4 B 0 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
5 N 1 118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
6 B 1 91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
7 N 0 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
8 B 1 152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
9 N 0 47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
1100 F PupM IDF +232N +100B - 30N - 52B +118N + 91B - 21N +152B - 47N 5 38½ 44½ 1216
81  
ROUGIER Constance
  81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
1 N 1 101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
2 B 0 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
3 N 1 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
4 B 1 125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
5 N 0 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
6 B 1 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
7 N 1 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
8 B 0 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
9 N 0 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
1076 F PupF IDF +101N - 35B + 88N +125B - 64N +108B +143N - 33B - 45N 5 38 46½ 1177
82  
BEN KACEM Zoubayer
  82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
1 N ½ 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
2 B 1 186   GEIGER Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35
3 N 1 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
4 B ½ 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
5 N 0 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
6 B 0 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
7 N 1 148   LOAEC Gaston 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
8 B ½ 93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
9 N ½ 96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
1064 F PupM IDF =173N +186B + 60N = 37B - 41N - 18B +148N = 93B = 96N 5 38 45 1195
83  
ANTOINE Vladimir
  83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
1 B 1 150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
2 N 1 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
3 B 0 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
4 N 1 130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
5 B 0 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
6 N 0 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
7 B 1 144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
8 N 1 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
9 B 0 36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
1099 E PupM IDF +150B + 38N - 53B +130N - 19B -116N +144B +123N - 36B 5 37½ 45½ 1226
84  
MATHANCHANDRAN Dev
  84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
1 N 0 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
2 B 1 222   MARAT Srijiji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 32½
3 N 1 157   KHENFECH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 37
4 B 1 135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
5 N 0 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
6 B 0 39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
7 N 1 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
8 B 1 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
9 N 0 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
1043 F PupM IDF - 18N +222B +157N +135B - 37N - 39B +145N +108B - 35N 5 37½ 44 1182
85  
TRIPON Elias
  85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
1 B 1 159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
2 N ½ 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
3 B 0 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
4 N 1 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
5 B 1 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
6 N ½ 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
7 B 1 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
8 N 0 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
9 B 0 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
1099 E PupM IDF +159B =119N -115B +187N +114B = 66N + 86B - 11N - 44B 5 37 44½ 1216
86  
SEIGNOLLE Geraud
  86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
1 N ½ 139   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
2 B 1 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
3 N 0 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
4 B ½ 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
5 N 1 121   HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
6 B 1 172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
7 N 0 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
8 B 1 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
9 N 0 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
1226 F PupM IDF =139N + 67B - 42N =178B +121N +172B - 85N +106B - 31N 5 36 43 1168
87  
HOU Audric
  87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
1 N 0 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
2 B 1 169   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 31
3 N 1 211   VIDAL Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
4 B 0 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
5 N 0 72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
6 B 1 163   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 34
7 N 0 92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
8 B 1 208   WILK Ilan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
9 N 1 158   SIMONNET Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
1099 E PupM IDF -  6N +169B +211N - 22B - 72N +163B - 92N +208B +158N 5 36 42½ 1202
88  
HU Gabriel
  88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
1 B 0 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
2 N 1 168   THERINCOURT Gersande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
3 B 0 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
4 N 1 73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
5 B 0 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
6 N 1 98   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
7 B 0 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
8 N 1 200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
9 N 1 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
1099 E PupM IDF - 13B +168N - 81B + 73N -122B + 98N -123B +200N +143N 5 36 42½ 1171
89  
FLAVIEN Axel
  89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1 N 0 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
2 B 0 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
3 N 1 234   THAMPA Aharan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 25½
4 B 1 158   SIMONNET Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
5 N 1 146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
6 B 1 90   DERMOUM Lina 1059 F PupF FRA IDF 5 35½ 39½
7 N 0 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
8 B 1 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
9 N 0 30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
1099 E PupM IDF -109N - 78B +234N +158B +146N + 90B - 22N +100B - 30N 5 36 42 1176
90  
DERMOUM Lina
  90   DERMOUM Lina 1059 F PupF FRA IDF 5 35½ 39½
1 B 1 236   FAUQUEUX Matilda 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 21½ 23½
2 N 0 50   RACHID Raphael 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 52½
3 B 1 71   LIU Mubai 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39
4 N 1 218   BOUSRAOU Chams 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
5 B 0 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
6 N 0 89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
7 B 1 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
8 N 1 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
9 B 0 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
1059 F PupF IDF +236B - 50N + 71B +218N - 43B - 89N +196B + 76N - 66B 5 35½ 39½ 1153
91  
MOIG Hadrien
  91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
1 B 0 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
2 N 1 242   CALBRIX Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 27
3 B 0 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
4 N 1 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
5 B 1 209   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 35
6 N 0 80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
7 B 1 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
8 N 0 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
9 B 1 159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
1099 E PupM IDF - 46B +242N -122B +151N +209B - 80N + 97B - 43N +159B 5 35 40 1154
92  
TRAN Evan
  92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
1 B 1 242   CALBRIX Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 27
2 N 0 34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
3 B 1 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
4 N 0 194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
5 B 0 18   FRANK Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51½
6 N 1 155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
7 B 1 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
8 N 1 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
9 B 0 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
1099 E PupM IDF +242B - 34N +196B -194N - 18B +155N + 87B +151N - 43B 5 34½ 38½ 1175
93  
BELLOIR Adrian
  93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
1 B 0 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
2 N 0 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
3 B 1 239   NIANG Aminata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 28½ 33½
4 N 1 180   MEDETOV Seytakbar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
5 B ½ 71   LIU Mubai 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39
6 N 1 174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
7 B 0 29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
8 N ½ 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
9 B 1 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
1099 E PupM IDF - 42B -177N +239B +180N = 71B +174N - 29B = 82N +145B 5 34 38½ 1134
94  
DUVAL Jules
  94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
1 N 1 167   DEMANGUE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 28 31½
2 B 0 105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
3 N 0 195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
4 B 1 225   HENDAWI Ismail 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30 35
5 N 0 28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
6 B 1 121   HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
7 N 1 172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
8 B 1 135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
9 N 0 39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
1091 F PupM IDF +167N -105B -195N +225B - 28N +121B +172N +135B - 39N 5 33½ 39 1159
95  
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan
  95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
1 N 0 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
2 B 0 146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
3 N 1 238   THIENNET Marcel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30
4 B 1 204   SUN Kimi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 34
5 N 1 163   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 34
6 B ½ 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
7 B ½ 34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
8 N 0 36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
9 N 1 169   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 31
1099 E PupM IDF -100N -146B +238N +204B +163N =109B = 34B - 36N +169N 5 33½ 39 1155
96  
BOURLET Theo
  96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
1 B 1 168   THERINCOURT Gersande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
2 N 0 13   DANG Louis 1563 F PupM FRA IDF 45 55
3 B 0 149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
4 N 0 165   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29 34
5 B 1 223   RAJAN Ashwin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30½
6 N 1 180   MEDETOV Seytakbar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
7 B ½ 112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
8 N 1 142   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 29½ 35
9 B ½ 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
1099 E PupM IDF +168B - 13N -149B -165N +223B +180N =112B +142N = 82B 5 33 39 1160
97  
COELHO Ethan
  97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
1 N 1 190   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 32
2 B 0 10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
3 N 1 146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
4 B 0 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
5 N 0 140   OULD MOUSSA Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 32½
6 B 1 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
7 N 0 91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
8 B 1 184   PIEPERS Elwenn 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
9 N 1 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
1099 E PupM IDF +190N - 10B +146N -113B -140N +178B - 91N +184B +156N 5 32½ 39½ 1166
98  
KUDYMENKO Ivan
  98   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
1    
2    
3 N 1 126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
4 B 0 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
5 N 1 184   PIEPERS Elwenn 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
6 B 0 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
7 N 1 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
8 B 1 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
9 N 1 148   LOAEC Gaston 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
1110 F PupM IDF +126N -128B +184N - 88B +178N +136B +148N 5 32 39 1234
99  
CHENG Eloi
  99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
1 B 0 153   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 37½
2 N > 245   NOUSSAIR Nayel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 27
3 N 0 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
4 B 1 184   PIEPERS Elwenn 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
5 N 1 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
6 N 0 77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
7 B 1 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
8 N 1 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
9 B 0 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
1099 E PupM IDF -153B >245N - 78N +184B +178N - 77N +156B +131N - 46B 5 32 39 1115
100  
BOUAKIL Eline
  100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
1 B 1 95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
2 N 0 80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
3 B 1 198   MAMERI Adnene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
4 N 0 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
5 B ½ 176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
6 N 1 181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
7 B ½ 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
8 N 0 89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
9 B 1 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
1024 F PupF IDF + 95B - 80N +198B - 76N =176B +181N =132B - 89N +175B 5 31½ 38½ 1123
101  
DURANTON Alice
  101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
1 B 0 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
2 N 1 241   PONNAMBALAM Swetha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 27½
3 B 0 77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
4 N 1 200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
5 B 0 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
6 N 0 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
7 B 1 166   RAVIX Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
8 N 1 150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
9 B 1 146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
1099 E PupF IDF - 81B +241N - 77B +200N -116B -156N +166B +150N +146B 5 30½ 34½ 1123
102  
EL MOWAHID Noha
  102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
1 N 0 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
2 B 0 184   PIEPERS Elwenn 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
3 N 1 169   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 31
4 B 1 224   SILVA ROUX Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29
5 N 0 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
6 B 1 158   SIMONNET Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
7 N 0 146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
8 B 1 202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
9 N 1 163   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 34
1099 E PupF IDF - 54N -184B +169N +224B - 75N +158B -146N +202B +163N 5 30 35½ 1120
103  
MARTIN Esteban
  103   MARTIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 33
1 N 0 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
2 B 0 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
3 N 1 229   BARA Zacharya 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
4 B 1 215   ARCKX Denis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30½
5 B ½ 218   BOUSRAOU Chams 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
6 N 0 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
7 B ½ 164   KALISKI Elisabeth 1023 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
8 N 1 194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
9 B 1 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
1099 E PupM IDF - 21N -175B +229N +215B =218B -114N =164B +194N +151B 5 28½ 33 1126
104  
CHEN Lucie
  104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
1 B 0 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
2 N 1 239   NIANG Aminata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 28½ 33½
3 B 0 150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
4 N 1 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
5 B 0 112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
6 N 1 210   RABIA Badis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33
7 B 0 137   PAVARD-SATO Yugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
8 N 1 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
9 B 1 162   NGOR Abigail 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
1099 E PupF IDF -123B +239N -150B +156N -112B +210N -137B +197N +162B 5 28½ 32½ 1116
105  
LAUER Adam
  105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
1 B 1 223   RAJAN Ashwin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30½
2 N 1 94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
3 B 0 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
4 N 1 149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
5 B ½ 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
6 N 0 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
7 B 1 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
8 N 0 29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
9 B 0 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
1146 F PupM IDF +223B + 94N - 15B +149N = 59B - 53N + 57B - 29N - 63B 40 46½ 1199
106  
MAUVAGE Charlotte
  106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
1 B 0 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
2 N 1 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
3 B 0 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
4 N 1 203   BELLILI Lounes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
5 B 1 159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
6 N 1 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
7 B 0 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
8 N 0 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
9 B ½ 133   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33 37
1099 E PupF IDF - 23B + 65N - 66B +203N +159B +122N - 11B - 86N =133B 38½ 45½ 1178
107  
COUPECHOUX Odilon
  107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
1 B 1 130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
2 N 0 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
3 B 1 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
4 N 0 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
5 B 1 150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
6 N 1 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
7 B ½ 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
8 N 0 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
9 B 0 73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
1099 E PupM IDF +130B - 32N +116B - 59N +150B +131N = 23B - 62N - 73B 38 46½ 1185
108  
FERNANDES Malo
  108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
1 B 1 73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
2 N 0 12   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
3 B 1 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
4 N 0 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
5 B 1 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
6 N 0 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
7 B 1 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
8 N 0 84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
9 B ½ 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
1099 E PupM IDF + 73B - 12N +131B -  9N +123B - 81N +197B - 84N =116B 38 45½ 1154
109  
COUPECHOUX Alphonse
  109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
1 B 1 89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
2 N ½ 69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
3 B ½ 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
4 N 1 159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
5 B 0 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
6 N ½ 95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
7 B 1 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
8 N 0 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
9 B 0 68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1048 F PupM IDF + 89B = 69N = 44B +159N - 48B = 95N +175B - 49N - 68B 38 45½ 1132
110  
DE ROZARIO Raphael
  110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
1 N 1 213   COLUCCI Kais 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 30½
2 B 0 30   OSINSKI Martin 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 6 46 53
3 N 1 158   SIMONNET Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
4 B 0 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
5 N ½ 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
6 B 1 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
7 N 0 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
8 B 1 140   OULD MOUSSA Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 32½
9 N 0 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
1099 E PupM IDF +213N - 30B +158N - 38B = 63N +183B - 27N +140B - 54N 38 44 1158
111  
PERES BERTHET Laura
  111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
1 N 0 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
2 B 1 212   DOKLADAL Maxim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31½
3 N 1 127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
4 B 1 72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
5 N 0 26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
6 B 0 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
7 N 1 134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
8 B ½ 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
9 B 0 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
1099 E PupF IDF - 60N +212B +127N + 72B - 26N -143B +134N = 64B - 55B 37½ 44½ 1153
112  
NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh
  112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
1 N 0 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
2 B 1 220   CHARTIER Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
3 N 1 181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
4 B 0 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
5 N 1 104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
6 B 0 47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
7 N ½ 96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
8 B 1 125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
9 N 0 72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
1099 E PupM IDF - 64N +220B +181N - 41B +104N - 47B = 96N +125B - 72N 37½ 43½ 1129
113  
POP Thomas
  113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
1 B 1 68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
2 N ½ 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
3 B ½ 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
4 N 1 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
5 B 0 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
6 N 0 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
7 B ½ 120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
8 N 0 71   LIU Mubai 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39
9 B 1 174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
1040 F PupM IDF + 68B =114N = 76B + 97N - 44B - 58N =120B - 71N +174B 37 45 1135
114  
CAROZZI Leonard
  114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
1 N 1 146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
2 B ½ 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
3 N 1 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
4 B 0 10   DANEK Victor 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 48½
5 N 0 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
6 B 1 103   MARTIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 33
7 N 0 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
8 B 1 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
9 N 0 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
1109 F PupM IDF +146N =113B +128N - 10B - 85N +103B - 63N +177B - 67N 37 44½ 1142
115  
GREGOIRE Florent
  115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
1 N 1 152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
2 B ½ 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
3 N 1 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
4 B 0 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
5 N 1 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
6 B 0 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
7 N 1 138   MESQUI Ferreol 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36
8 B 0 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
9 N 0 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
1176 F PupM IDF +152N =183B + 85N - 56B + 67N - 54B +138N - 52B - 57N 37 44½ 1136
116  
SECK Maxime
  116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
1 N 0 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
2 B 1 124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
3 N 0 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
4 B 1 207   EL GHARBI Selman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
5 N 1 101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
6 B 1 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
7 N 0 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
8 B 0 39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
9 N ½ 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
1099 E PupM IDF - 51N +124B -107N +207B +101N + 83B - 41N - 39B =108N 36½ 44 1120
117  
MONFLEUR Alexandre
  117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
1 N ½ 47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
2 B 0 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
3 N 0 28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
4 B 1 170   SAGER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29
5 B 0 69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
6 N 0 73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
7 N 1 186   GEIGER Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35
8 B 1 219   BENHABRI Edouard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
9 N 1 181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1099 E PupM IDF = 47N - 55B - 28N +170B - 69B - 73N +186N +219B +181N 36½ 43 1113
118  
HUS Celestin
  118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
1 B 0 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
2 N 1 217   TRAN Ahna Xuan 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 24½ 26
3 B 1 73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
4 N 0 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
5 B 0 80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
6 N 1 203   BELLILI Lounes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
7 B 0 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
8 N 1 206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
9 B ½ 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
1099 E PupM IDF - 15B +217N + 73B - 11N - 80B +203N -131B +206N =122B 36 42 1138
119  
BUI Quang-Lam
  119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1 N 1 191   PAILLARD Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 33½
2 B ½ 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
3 N 1 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
4 B 0 54   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1065 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
5 N 1 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
6 B 0 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
7 N 0 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
8 B 1 138   MESQUI Ferreol 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36
9 N 0 71   LIU Mubai 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39
1204 F PupM IDF +191N = 85B +183N - 54B +173N - 38B - 67N +138B - 71N 35½ 42½ 1097
120  
HUANG Leo
  120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1 N 0 16   ZHENG Linyi 1560 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 50½
2 B 1 224   SILVA ROUX Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29
3 N 0 24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
4 B 1 211   VIDAL Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
5 N 0 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
6 B 1 161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
7 N ½ 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
8 B 1 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
9 N 0 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
1099 E PupM IDF - 16N +224B - 24N +211B -143N +161B =113N +128B - 64N 35½ 41 1133
121  
HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar
  121   HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
1 N 0 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
2 B 1 235   SASITHARAN Akaran 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 24½
3 N 1 192   TRAORE Ballan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 31
4 B 0 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
5 B 0 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
6 N 0 94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
7 B 1 214   VIERSAC Joffrey 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 29½
8 N 1 171   SAINT JORES Melisande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 23½ 27½
9 B ½ 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
1099 E PupM IDF - 17N +235B +192N - 23B - 86B - 94N +214B +171N =131B 35 40 1167
122  
DJABALI Amir
  122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
1 N 0 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
2 B 1 126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
3 N 1 91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
4 B 0 78   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39 48
5 N 1 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
6 B 0 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
7 B 0 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
8 N 1 144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
9 N ½ 118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
1125 F PupM IDF - 75N +126B + 91N - 78B + 88N -106B - 59B +144N =118N 34½ 43 1113
123  
ULPAT Anton
  123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
1 N 1 104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
2 B 1 161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
3 N 0 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
4 B 0 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
5 N 0 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
6 B 1 160   GUIDICI Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35
7 N 1 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
8 B 0 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
9 N ½ 124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
1099 E PupM IDF +104N +161B - 25N -175B -108N +160B + 88N - 83B =124N 34½ 42 1136
124  
HALLAL Selyane
  124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
1 B 0 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
2 N 0 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
3 B 1 168   THERINCOURT Gersande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
4 N 0 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
5 B 1 200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
6 N 1 214   VIERSAC Joffrey 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 29½
7 B 1 129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
8 N 0 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
9 B ½ 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
1099 E PupM IDF -  9B -116N +168B -131N +200B +214N +129B - 46N =123B 34½ 40½ 1139
125  
CHUPIN Gabriel
  125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
1 B 1 214   VIERSAC Joffrey 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 29½
2 N 0 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
3 B 1 202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
4 N 0 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
5 B 1 149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
6 N ½ 130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
7 B 0 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
8 N 0 112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
9 B 1 185   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 31 35
1099 E PupM IDF +214B -  7N +202B - 81N +149B =130N - 66B -112N +185B 34 40 1145
126  
MARQUIS Gabriel
  126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
1 B 0 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
2 N 0 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
3 B 0 98   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
4 N 1 168   THERINCOURT Gersande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
5 B 1 216   WEINDLING Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
6 N 1 159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
7 B 1 194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
8 N 0 34   KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
9 B ½ 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
1099 E PupM IDF - 62B -122N - 98B +168N +216B +159N +194B - 34N =132B 34 40 1124
127  
BODEA Lucas
  127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
1 B 1 231   SUSANT Jarell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
2 N 0 14   BRIQUET Tom 1638 F PupM FRA IDF 45 52
3 B 0 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
4 N ½ 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
5 B 1 139   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
6 N 1 153   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 37½
7 B 0 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
8 N 0 57   MATTERA Tigrane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 40 49
9 B 1 191   PAILLARD Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 33½
1099 E PupM IDF +231B - 14N -111B =177N +139B +153N - 62B - 57N +191B 34 39½ 1173
128  
YAKOUBEN Massil
  128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
1 B ½ 174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
2 N 1 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
3 B 0 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
4 N 1 98   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
5 B 0 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
6 N 0 68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
7 B 1 176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
8 N 0 120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
9 B 1 189   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
1011 F PupM IDF =174B +154N -114B + 98N - 49B - 68N +176B -120N +189B 33½ 40½ 1111
129  
TRIBONDEAU Florian
  129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1 N 1 220   CHARTIER Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
2 B ½ 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
3 N 0 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
4 B 0 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
5 N ½ 141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
6 B 1 195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
7 N 0 124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
8 B ½ 172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
9 N 1 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
1099 E PupM IDF +220N = 37B - 33N - 60B =141N +195B -124N =172B +173N 33½ 39 1107
130  
YU Shuhan
  130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1 N 0 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
2 B 1 148   LOAEC Gaston 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
3 N 1 207   EL GHARBI Selman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
4 B 0 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
5 N 1 227   GOBALAKICHENANE Kirthini 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
6 B ½ 125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
7 N 0 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
8 B 1 141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
9 N 0 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
1099 E PupM IDF -107N +148B +207N - 83B +227N =125B - 55N +141B - 51N 33½ 38½ 1105
131  
ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan
  131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
1 N 1 141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
2 B 0 39   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1160 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 44½
3 N 0 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
4 B 1 124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
5 N 1 195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
6 B 0 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
7 N 1 118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
8 B 0 99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
9 N ½ 121   HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
1099 E PupM IDF +141N - 39B -108N +124B +195N -107B +118N - 99B =121N 33 40½ 1101
132  
BERNARD POCHET Corentin
  132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
1 N 0 204   SUN Kimi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 34
2 B 1 182   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
3 N 0 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
4 B ½ 138   MESQUI Ferreol 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36
5 N 1 162   NGOR Abigail 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
6 B 1 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
7 N ½ 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
8 B 0 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
9 N ½ 126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
1099 E PupM IDF -204N +182B - 63N =138B +162N +177B =100N - 42B =126N 33 39½ 1102
133  
BOULAND Epheolia
  133   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33 37
1 N 1 234   THAMPA Aharan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 25½
2 B 0 6   GANBAT Tushig 1570 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44½ 54
3 N 1 185   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 31 35
4 B 0 40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
5 N 0 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
6 B 0 148   LOAEC Gaston 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
7 N 1 232   ROSSE Bastien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 26½
8 B 1 165   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29 34
9 N ½ 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
1099 E PupF IDF +234N -  6B +185N - 40B -145N -148B +232N +165B =106N 33 37 1142
134  
BOUSSUGE Aurelie
  134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
1 B 1 217   TRAN Ahna Xuan 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 24½ 26
2 N 0 15   SAUNIER Augustin 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 53½
3 B 0 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
4 N 1 137   PAVARD-SATO Yugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
5 B 0 144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
6 N 1 149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
7 B 0 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
8 N ½ 185   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 31 35
9 B 1 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
1099 E PupF IDF +217B - 15N - 79B +137N -144B +149N -111B =185N +177B 32 38½ 1134
135  
COFFIN Mathis
  135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
1 B 1 216   WEINDLING Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
2 N 0 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
3 B 1 200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
4 N 0 84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
5 B 0 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
6 N 1 166   RAVIX Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
7 B 1 150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
8 N 0 94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
9 B ½ 137   PAVARD-SATO Yugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
1099 E PupM IDF +216B - 19N +200B - 84N -197B +166N +150B - 94N =137B 32 38 1112
136  
VIDAL Alexandre
  136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
1 N ½ 186   GEIGER Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35
2 B 1 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
3 N 0 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
4 B 0 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
5 N 0 161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
6 B 1 182   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
7 N 1 201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
8 N 0 98   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
9 B 1 176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
1040 F PupM IDF =186N + 70B - 55N -173B -161N +182B +201N - 98N +176B 31½ 38 1108
137  
PAVARD-SATO Yugo
  137   PAVARD-SATO Yugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
1 N 0 161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
2 B 1 167   DEMANGUE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 28 31½
3 N 0 179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
4 B 0 134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
5 N 1 213   COLUCCI Kais 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 30½
6 B 1 220   CHARTIER Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
7 N 1 104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
8 B 0 47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
9 N ½ 135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
1099 E PupM IDF -161N +167B -179N -134B +213N +220B +104N - 47B =135N 31½ 36½ 1109
138  
MESQUI Ferreol
  138   MESQUI Ferreol 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36
1 B 0 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
2 B 1 229   BARA Zacharya 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
3 N 0 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
4 N ½ 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
5 B 1 202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
6 N 1 218   BOUSRAOU Chams 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
7 B 0 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
8 N 0 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
9 B 1 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
1099 E PupM IDF - 66B +229B - 41N =132N +202B +218N -115B -119N +187B 31½ 36 1124
139  
MORARU Christian
  139   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
1 B ½ 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
2 N 0 36   TABET Gabriel 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47
3 N 0 219   BENHABRI Edouard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
4 B 1 193   GOH Catherine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27 31½
5 N 0 127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
6 B 1 238   THIENNET Marcel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30
7 B 1 218   BOUSRAOU Chams 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
8 N 1 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
9 B 0 69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1099 E PupM IDF = 86B - 36N -219N +193B -127N +238B +218B +175N - 69B 30½ 35½ 1089
140  
OULD MOUSSA Mehdi
  140   OULD MOUSSA Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 32½
1 B 1 239   NIANG Aminata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 28½ 33½
2 N 0 62   JACOPIN Hugo 1318 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
3 B 0 194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
4 N 1 242   CALBRIX Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 27
5 B 1 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
6 N ½ 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
7 B 0 69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
8 N 0 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
9 N 1 179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
1099 E PupM IDF +239B - 62N -194B +242N + 97B =175N - 69B -110N +179N 30½ 32½ 1083
141  
DE GOUY Jacques
  141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
1 B 0 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
2 N 0 188   PARTOUCHE Jeremi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
3 B 1 223   RAJAN Ashwin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30½
4 N ½ 202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
5 B ½ 129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
6 N ½ 142   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 29½ 35
7 B 1 153   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 37½
8 N 0 130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
9 B 1 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
1099 E PupM IDF -131B -188N +223B =202N =129B =142N +153B -130N +183B 30 35½ 1075
142  
RAYKO Pauline
  142   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 29½ 35
1    
2    
3 N 1 167   DEMANGUE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 28 31½
4 B 0 220   CHARTIER Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
5 N 1 207   EL GHARBI Selman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
6 B ½ 141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
7 N 1 219   BENHABRI Edouard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
8 B 0 96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
9 N 1 172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
1099 E PupF IDF +167N -220B +207N =141B +219N - 96B +172N 29½ 35 1159
143  
SHARMA Akshaj
  143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
1 B 1 166   RAVIX Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
2 N 1 29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
3 B 0 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
4 N 0 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
5 B 1 120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
6 N 1 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
7 B 0 81   ROUGIER Constance 1076 F PupF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
8 N 0 77   TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
9 B 0 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
1144 F PupM IDF +166B + 29N -  7B - 79N +120B +111N - 81B - 77N - 88B 4 38 46½ 1108
144  
MEYER Vadim
  144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
1 N 1 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
2 B 0 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
3 N 1 161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
4 B 0 64   GHESQUIERE Louis 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45½
5 N 1 134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
6 B 0 23   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
7 N 0 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
8 B 0 122   DJABALI Amir 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 43
9 N 1 214   VIERSAC Joffrey 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 29½
1099 E PupM IDF + 70N - 27B +161N - 64B +134N - 23B - 83N -122B +214N 4 38 45 1147
145  
MARCO Salman
  145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
1 N 0 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
2 B 1 163   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 34
3 N 0 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
4 B 1 161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
5 B 1 133   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33 37
6 N 0 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
7 B 0 84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
8 N 1 164   KALISKI Elisabeth 1023 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
9 N 0 93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
1099 E PupM IDF - 25N +163B - 38N +161B +133B - 46N - 84B +164N - 93N 4 37 45 1091
146  
ROJAT MALARD Jules
  146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
1 B 0 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
2 N 1 95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
3 B 0 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
4 N 1 230   DELAUNAY Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
5 B 0 89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
6 N 1 189   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
7 B 1 102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
8 N 0 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
9 N 0 101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
1099 E PupM IDF -114B + 95N - 97B +230N - 89B +189N +102B - 44N -101N 4 35½ 41 1065
147  
MARE Matei
  147   MARE Matei 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
1 B 0 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
2 N 0 41   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1183 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 46
3 N 0 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
4 B 1 234   THAMPA Aharan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 25½
5 N 1 190   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 32
6 B 1 221   BOUCHEX-BELLOMME Alexis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
7 N 0 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
8 B 0 163   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 34
9 N 1 211   VIDAL Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
1099 E PupM IDF -  5B - 41N - 70N +234B +190N +221B - 45N -163B +211N 4 35½ 40 1094
148  
LOAEC Gaston
  148   LOAEC Gaston 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
1 B 0 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
2 N 0 130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
3 B 1 217   TRAN Ahna Xuan 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 24½ 26
4 N 0 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
5 B 1 231   SUSANT Jarell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
6 N 1 133   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33 37
7 B 0 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
8 N 1 190   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 32
9 B 0 98   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
1099 E PupM IDF - 32B -130N +217B - 65N +231B +133N - 82B +190N - 98B 4 35 40 1091
149  
PETIT Victor
  149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
1 N 1 72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
2 B 0 25   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1350 F PupM FRA IDF 38 46
3 N 1 96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
4 B 0 105   LAUER Adam 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 40 46½
5 N 0 125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
6 B 0 134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
7 N 1 221   BOUCHEX-BELLOMME Alexis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
8 N 0 159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
9 B 1 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
1099 E PupM IDF + 72N - 25B + 96N -105B -125N -134B +221N -159N +199B 4 34½ 40 1082
150  
SADJI Sofiane
  150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
1 N 0 83   ANTOINE Vladimir 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
2 B 1 160   GUIDICI Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35
3 N 1 104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
4 B 0 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
5 N 0 107   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
6 B 1 227   GOBALAKICHENANE Kirthini 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
7 N 0 135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
8 B 0 101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
9 N 1 205   GROZ Nolane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30 34½
1099 E PupM IDF - 83N +160B +104N - 35B -107N +227B -135N -101B +205N 4 34 39 1058
151  
BOSC Raphael
  151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
1 N 1 206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
2 B 0 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
3 N 0 152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
4 B 0 91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
5 N 1 171   SAINT JORES Melisande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 23½ 27½
6 B 1 157   KHENFECH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 37
7 N 1 165   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29 34
8 B 0 92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
9 N 0 103   MARTIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 33
1099 E PupM IDF +206N - 17B -152N - 91B +171N +157B +165N - 92B -103N 4 33½ 40½ 1108
152  
PEDRO Thomas
  152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
1 B 0 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
2 N 1 233   DERGHAM Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 25½
3 B 1 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
4 N 0 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
5 B 1 189   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
6 N 0 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
7 B 1 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
8 N 0 80   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
9 B 0 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
1099 E PupM IDF -115B +233N +151B - 44N +189B - 65N +199B - 80N - 76B 4 33½ 38½ 1076
153  
VEYSSEYRE Heloise
  153   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 37½
1 N 1 99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
2 B ½ 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
3 N 0 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
4 B 1 219   BENHABRI Edouard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
5 N 0 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
6 B 0 127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
7 N 0 141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
8 B ½ 201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
9 B 1 239   NIANG Aminata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 28½ 33½
1099 E PupF IDF + 99N = 60B - 37N +219B - 51N -127B -141N =201B +239B 4 33½ 37½ 1057
154  
COUDERT Sonia
  154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
1 N ½ 208   WILK Ilan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
2 B 0 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
3 N 1 170   SAGER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29
4 B 1 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
5 N 0 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
6 B 0 63   PARTOUCHE-CEYRAC Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 46½
7 B ½ 162   NGOR Abigail 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
8 N 1 210   RABIA Badis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33
9 B 0 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
1099 E PupF IDF =208N -128B +170N +183B - 27N - 63B =162B +210N - 79B 4 33 39½ 1078
155  
GUEGUEN Noah
  155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
1 N 0 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
2 B ½ 170   SAGER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29
3 N ½ 208   WILK Ilan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
4 B 1 206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
5 N 0 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
6 B 0 92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
7 N 0 158   SIMONNET Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
8 B 1 217   TRAN Ahna Xuan 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 24½ 26
9 N 1 202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
1099 E PupM IDF -  2N =170B =208N +206B - 70N - 92B -158N +217B +202N 4 33 39 1100
156  
RODERO-CHENG Paul
  156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
1 N 0 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
2 B 0 195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
3 N 1 212   DOKLADAL Maxim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31½
4 B 0 104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
5 N 1 167   DEMANGUE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 28 31½
6 B 1 101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
7 N 0 99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
8 N 1 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
9 B 0 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
1099 E PupM IDF - 45N -195B +212N -104B +167N +101B - 99N +199N - 97B 4 32½ 38½ 1045
157  
KHENFECH Marwan
  157   KHENFECH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 37
1 B 0 7   MENAGER Steven 1535 F PupM FRA IDF 7 44 52
2 N 1 214   VIERSAC Joffrey 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 29½
3 B 0 84   MATHANCHANDRAN Dev 1043 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
4 N 1 164   KALISKI Elisabeth 1023 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
5 B 0 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
6 N 0 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
7 B 0 190   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 32
8 B 1 229   BARA Zacharya 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
9 N 1 206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
1099 E PupM IDF -  7B +214N - 84B +164N - 65B -151N -190B +229B +206N 4 32 37 1086
158  
SIMONNET Arthur
  158   SIMONNET Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
1 N 1 219   BENHABRI Edouard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
2 B 0 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
3 B 0 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
4 N 0 89   FLAVIEN Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
5 B 1 230   DELAUNAY Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
6 N 0 102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
7 B 1 155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
8 N 1 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
9 B 0 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
1099 E PupM IDF +219N - 74B -110B - 89N +230B -102N +155B +196N - 87B 4 31½ 36½ 1056
159  
CHAUDHRY Shahroz
  159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
1 N 0 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
2 B 1 243   MONTEIRO Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 22 23½
3 N 1 210   RABIA Badis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33
4 B 0 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
5 N 0 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
6 B 0 126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
7 N 1 170   SAGER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29
8 B 1 149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
9 N 0 91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
1099 E PupM IDF - 85N +243B +210N -109B -106N -126B +170N +149B - 91N 4 31½ 35 1009
160  
GUIDICI Hector
  160   GUIDICI Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35
1 B 0 8   MERKEL Ethan 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53
2 N 0 150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
3 B 1 231   SUSANT Jarell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
4 N 1 216   WEINDLING Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
5 B 0 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
6 N 0 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
7 B 0 206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
8 N 1 213   COLUCCI Kais 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 30½
9 B 1 200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
1099 E PupM IDF -  8B -150N +231B +216N - 46B -123N -206B +213N +200B 4 30½ 35 1102
161  
DE NAVE Margaux
  161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
1 B 1 137   PAVARD-SATO Yugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
2 N 0 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
3 B 0 144   MEYER Vadim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
4 N 0 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
5 B 1 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
6 N 0 120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
7 B 1 222   MARAT Srijiji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 32½
8 N 0 162   NGOR Abigail 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
9 B 1 210   RABIA Badis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33
1181 F PupF IDF +137B -123N -144B -145N +136B -120N +222B -162N +210B 4 30 35½ 1039
162  
NGOR Abigail
  162   NGOR Abigail 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
1 N 0 74   RONJAT Arthur 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 5 45 53
2 B ½ 219   BENHABRI Edouard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
3 N 0 186   GEIGER Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35
4 N 1 244   MIZANDJIAN Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 31 34½
5 B 0 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
6 B 1 192   TRAORE Ballan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 31
7 N ½ 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
8 B 1 161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
9 N 0 104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
1099 E PupF IDF - 74N =219B -186N +244N -132B +192B =154N +161B -104N 4 29½ 35½ 1037
163  
ZHANG Quentin
  163   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 34
1 B 0 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
2 N 0 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
3 B 1 226   MAGNAN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 34
4 N 1 228   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 31
5 B 0 95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
6 N 0 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
7 B 1 198   MAMERI Adnene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
8 N 1 147   MARE Matei 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
9 B 0 102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
1099 E PupM IDF -199B -145N +226B +228N - 95B - 87N +198B +147N -102B 4 29½ 34 1049
164  
KALISKI Elisabeth
  164   KALISKI Elisabeth 1023 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
1 N 1 227   GOBALAKICHENANE Kirthini 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
2 B 0 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
3 N 0 172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
4 B 0 157   KHENFECH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 37
5 N 1 185   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 31 35
6 B ½ 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
7 N ½ 103   MARTIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 33
8 B 0 145   MARCO Salman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37 45
9 N 1 234   THAMPA Aharan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 23½ 25½
1023 F PupF IDF +227N - 45B -172N -157B +185N =187B =103N -145B +234N 4 29½ 33½ 1054
165  
NGUYEN Pascal
  165   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29 34
1 N 0 192   TRAORE Ballan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 31
2 B 1 221   BOUCHEX-BELLOMME Alexis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
3 N 0 175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
4 B 1 96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
5 N 1 220   CHARTIER Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
6 B 0 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
7 B 0 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
8 N 0 133   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33 37
9 B 1 194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
1099 E PupM IDF -192N +221B -175N + 96B +220N - 70B -151B -133N +194B 4 29 34 1040
166  
RAVIX Hugo
  166   RAVIX Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
1 N 0 143   SHARMA Akshaj 1144 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46½
2 B ½ 193   GOH Catherine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27 31½
3 N 0 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
4 B 1 229   BARA Zacharya 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
5 N ½ 221   BOUCHEX-BELLOMME Alexis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
6 B 0 135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
7 N 0 101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
8 B 1 212   DOKLADAL Maxim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31½
9 N 1 215   ARCKX Denis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30½
1099 E PupM IDF -143N =193B - 67N +229B =221N -135B -101N +212B +215N 4 28 32½ 1035
167  
DEMANGUE Lucie
  167   DEMANGUE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 28 31½
1 B 0 94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
2 N 0 137   PAVARD-SATO Yugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
3 B 0 142   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 29½ 35
4 N 1 241   PONNAMBALAM Swetha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 27½
5 B 0 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
6 N 0 200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
7 B 1 204   SUN Kimi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 34
8 N 1 223   RAJAN Ashwin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30½
9 B 1 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
1099 E PupF IDF - 94B -137N -142B +241N -156B -200N +204B +223N +197B 4 28 31½ 1012
168  
THERINCOURT Gersande
  168   THERINCOURT Gersande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
1 N 0 96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
2 B 0 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
3 N 0 124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
4 B 0 126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
5 N 0 222   MARAT Srijiji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 32½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 228   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 31
8 B 1 207   EL GHARBI Selman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
9 N 1 201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
1099 E PupF IDF - 96N - 88B -124N -126B -222N EXE +228B +207B +201N 4 27½ 31 978
169  
SEFRAOUI Yasmine
  169   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 31
1 B 0 203   BELLILI Lounes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
2 N 0 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
3 B 0 102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
4 N 0 226   MAGNAN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 34
5 B 1 236   FAUQUEUX Matilda 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 21½ 23½
6 B 1 212   DOKLADAL Maxim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31½
7 N 1 195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
8 N 1 205   GROZ Nolane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30 34½
9 B 0 95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
1099 E PupF IDF -203B - 87N -102B -226N +236B +212B +195N +205N - 95B 4 27 31 1017
170  
SAGER Arthur
  170   SAGER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29
1 B 0 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
2 N ½ 155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
3 B 0 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
4 N 0 117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
5 B 1 237   MAREC Chloe 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
6 N ½ 226   MAGNAN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 34
7 B 0 159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
8 N 1 230   DELAUNAY Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
9 B 1 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
1099 E PupM IDF -187B =155N -154B -117N +237B =226N -159B +230N +196B 4 25½ 29 1045
171  
SAINT JORES Melisande
  171   SAINT JORES Melisande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 23½ 27½
1 B 0 181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
2 N 0 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
3 B 1 233   DERGHAM Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 25½
4 N 0 189   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
5 B 0 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
6 N 1 230   DELAUNAY Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
7 N 1 227   GOBALAKICHENANE Kirthini 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
8 B 0 121   HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
9 N 1 195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
1099 E PupF IDF -181B -196N +233B -189N -151B +230N +227N -121B +195N 4 23½ 27½ 1039
172  
LACAN Paul
  172   LACAN Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
1 B 0 19   FORESTIERI Samuel 1437 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
2 N 1 216   WEINDLING Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
3 B 1 164   KALISKI Elisabeth 1023 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
4 N 1 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
5 B 0 32   YU Etan 1408 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 51½
6 N 0 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
7 B 0 94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
8 N ½ 129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
9 B 0 142   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 29½ 35
1099 E PupM IDF - 19B +216N +164B + 46N - 32B - 86N - 94B =129N -142B 38½ 45½ 1099
173  
ESKOV Stepan
  173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
1 B ½ 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
2 N 1 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
3 B 0 5   LE FLOCH Alexia 1348 F PupF FRA IDF 43½ 51
4 N 1 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
5 B 0 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
6 N 0 29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
7 B 1 188   PARTOUCHE Jeremi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
8 N 0 73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
9 B 0 129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1099 E PupM IDF = 82B +197N -  5B +136N -119B - 29N +188B - 73N -129B 38 44½ 1025
174  
GODEAU Lancelot
  174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
1 N ½ 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
2 B 1 208   WILK Ilan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
3 N 0 3   NOSPERGER Mael 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 47½ 56
4 B 1 28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
5 N 0 60   STEINITZ David 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
6 B 0 93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
7 N 0 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
8 B 1 224   SILVA ROUX Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29
9 N 0 113   POP Thomas 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37 45
1099 E PupM IDF =128N +208B -  3N + 28B - 60N - 93B -183N +224B -113N 37 43 1040
175  
ABT Mathis
  175   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
1 B 0 31   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 54
2 N 1 103   MARTIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 33
3 B 1 165   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29 34
4 N 1 123   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 42
5 N 0 17   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1643 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
6 B ½ 140   OULD MOUSSA Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 32½
7 N 0 109   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1048 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
8 B 0 139   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
9 N 0 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
1099 E PupM IDF - 31B +103N +165B +123N - 17N =140B -109N -139B -100N 36 44½ 1055
176  
GOLDBERGER Constantin
  176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
1 N 0 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
2 B 1 232   ROSSE Bastien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 26½
3 N 1 206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
4 B 0 26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
5 N ½ 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
6 B 0 28   ABERLENC Raphael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
7 N 0 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
8 B 1 192   TRAORE Ballan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 31
9 N 0 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
1099 E PupM IDF - 56N +232B +206N - 26B =100N - 28B -128N +192B -136N 36 41 1032
177  
MONVILLE Irene
  177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
1 N 0 33   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
2 B 1 93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
3 N 0 72   BOCHE Nicolay 1163 F PupM FRA IDF 34 39
4 B ½ 127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
5 B 1 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
6 N 0 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
7 B 1 179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
8 N 0 114   CAROZZI Leonard 1109 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
9 N 0 134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
1099 E PupF IDF - 33N + 93B - 72N =127B +187B -132N +179B -114N -134N 34½ 41½ 1030
178  
NGUYEN Duy-Kim
  178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1 B 0 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
2 N 1 209   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 35
3 B ½ 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
4 N ½ 86   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1226 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43
5 B 0 99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
6 N 0 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
7 B 0 98   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
8 N 1 203   BELLILI Lounes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
9 B ½ 190   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 32
1099 E PupM IDF - 43B +209N =187B = 86N - 99B - 97N - 98B +203N =190B 34½ 41 1023
179  
BEN CHEMSI Lounis
  179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
1 N 1 224   SILVA ROUX Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29
2 N 0 9   EL ZEIN Bassam 1692 F PupM LBN IDF 7 43 51
3 B 1 137   PAVARD-SATO Yugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
4 B 0 24   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 44
5 N ½ 201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
6 B 0 67   MARTINE Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43
7 N 0 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
8 N 1 211   VIDAL Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
9 B 0 140   OULD MOUSSA Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 32½
1099 E PupM IDF +224N -  9N +137B - 24B =201N - 67B -177N +211N -140B 34½ 40 1033
180  
MEDETOV Seytakbar
  180   MEDETOV Seytakbar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1 N 0 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
2 B 1 215   ARCKX Denis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30½
3 N 0 26   MA Leo 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
4 B 0 93   BELLOIR Adrian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 38½
5 N 1 208   WILK Ilan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
6 B 0 96   BOURLET Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 39
7 N ½ 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
8 B 0 181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
9 N 1 220   CHARTIER Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
1099 E PupM IDF - 22N +215B - 26N - 93B +208N - 96B =187N -181B +220N 33½ 39 1026
181  
AWAD Akram
  181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1 N 1 171   SAINT JORES Melisande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 23½ 27½
2 N 0 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
3 B 0 112   NGUYEN Tony Dang Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
4 B 0 201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
5 N 1 240   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 26½ 30½
6 B 0 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
7 N ½ 191   PAILLARD Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 33½
8 N 1 180   MEDETOV Seytakbar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
9 B 0 117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
1099 E PupM IDF +171N -  1N -112B -201B +240N -100B =191N +180N -117B 33½ 39 1019
182  
MIRGUET Marie
  182   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1 B 0 11   CARACCI Elyes 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
2 N 0 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
3 B 0 65   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
4 N 1 217   TRAN Ahna Xuan 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 24½ 26
5 B ½ 73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
6 N 0 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
7 B 1 238   THIENNET Marcel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30
8 N 0 187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
9 B 1 218   BOUSRAOU Chams 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
1099 E PupF IDF - 11B -132N - 65B +217N = 73B -136N +238B -187N +218B 33½ 38½ 998
183  
VERLUT Eugene
  183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
1 B 1 209   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 35
2 N ½ 115   GREGOIRE Florent 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
3 B 0 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
4 N 0 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
5 B 1 186   GEIGER Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35
6 N 0 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
7 B 1 174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
8 N 0 68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
9 N 0 141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
1099 E PupM IDF +209B =115N -119B -154N +186B -110N +174B - 68N -141N 32 39 1032
184  
PIEPERS Elwenn
  184   PIEPERS Elwenn 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
1 B 0 49   DAUVOIS Theo 1162 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
2 N 1 102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
3 B 0 218   BOUSRAOU Chams 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
4 N 0 99   CHENG Eloi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
5 B 0 98   KUDYMENKO Ivan 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 39
6 N 1 216   WEINDLING Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
7 B 1 203   BELLILI Lounes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
8 N 0 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
9 B ½ 193   GOH Catherine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27 31½
1099 E PupM IDF - 49B +102N -218B - 99N - 98B +216N +203B - 97N =193B 32 37½ 983
185  
PERSENT Elise
  185   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 31 35
1 B 0 48   BERANGER Theodore 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52
2 N 1 189   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
3 B 0 133   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33 37
4 N 0 209   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 35
5 B 0 164   KALISKI Elisabeth 1023 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
6 N 1 231   SUSANT Jarell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
7 N 1 229   BARA Zacharya 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
8 B ½ 134   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 32 38½
9 N 0 125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
1099 E PupF IDF - 48B +189N -133B -209N -164B +231N +229N =134B -125N 31 35 1000
186  
GEIGER Sacha
  186   GEIGER Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35
1 B ½ 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
2 N 0 82   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
3 B 1 162   NGOR Abigail 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
4 B 0 61   PAKHOMOV Maxim 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
5 N 0 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
6 N 0 188   PARTOUCHE Jeremi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
7 B 0 117   MONFLEUR Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
8 N 1 233   DERGHAM Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 25½
9 B 1 224   SILVA ROUX Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29
1099 E PupM IDF =136B - 82N +162B - 61B -183N -188N -117B +233N +224B 30½ 35 1006
187  
ARCAS Dorian
  187   ARCAS Dorian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 37
1 N 1 170   SAGER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29
2 B 0 56   KHEMAR Khalil 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
3 N ½ 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
4 B 0 85   TRIPON Elias 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 44½
5 N 0 177   MONVILLE Irene 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41½
6 N ½ 164   KALISKI Elisabeth 1023 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
7 B ½ 180   MEDETOV Seytakbar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
8 B 1 182   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
9 N 0 138   MESQUI Ferreol 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36
1099 E PupM IDF +170N - 56B =178N - 85B -177N =164N =180B +182B -138N 30 37 1004
188  
PARTOUCHE Jeremi
  188   PARTOUCHE Jeremi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
1 N 0 37   CROS Isidore 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
2 B 1 141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
3 N 0 51   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
4 B ½ 221   BOUCHEX-BELLOMME Alexis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
5 N 0 219   BENHABRI Edouard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
6 B 1 186   GEIGER Sacha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35
7 N 0 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
8 N 0 189   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
9 B 1 229   BARA Zacharya 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
1099 E PupM IDF - 37N +141B - 51N =221B -219N +186B -173N -189N +229B 29½ 34 998
189  
DUMESNIL Joseph
  189   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
1 N 0 40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
2 B 0 185   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 31 35
3 N 1 235   SASITHARAN Akaran 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 24½
4 B 1 171   SAINT JORES Melisande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 23½ 27½
5 N 0 152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
6 B 0 146   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
7 N ½ 224   SILVA ROUX Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29
8 B 1 188   PARTOUCHE Jeremi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34
9 N 0 128   YAKOUBEN Massil 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
1099 E PupM IDF - 40N -185B +235N +171B -152N -146B =224N +188B -128N 29½ 34 986
190  
WANG Yize
  190   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 32
1 B 0 97   COELHO Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39½
2 N 0 198   MAMERI Adnene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
3 B 0 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
4 N 1 239   NIANG Aminata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 28½ 33½
5 B 0 147   MARE Matei 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
6 N 1 237   MAREC Chloe 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
7 N 1 157   KHENFECH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 37
8 B 0 148   LOAEC Gaston 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
9 N ½ 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1099 E PupM IDF - 97B -198N - 58B +239N -147B +237N +157N -148B =178N 29½ 32 996
191  
PAILLARD Martin
  191   PAILLARD Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 33½
1 B 0 119   BUI Quang-Lam 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
2 N 1 230   DELAUNAY Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
3 B 1 203   BELLILI Lounes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
4 N 0 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
5 B 0 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
6 N 0 209   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 35
7 B ½ 181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
8 N 1 218   BOUSRAOU Chams 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
9 N 0 127   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39½
1099 E PupM IDF -119B +230N +203B - 43N -199B -209N =181B +218N -127N 29 33½ 1000
192  
TRAORE Ballan
  192   TRAORE Ballan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 31
1 B 1 165   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29 34
2 N 0 43   TATARUSANU Axel 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
3 B 0 121   HELD-HERNANDEZ Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
4 N 0 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
5 B ½ 226   MAGNAN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 34
6 N 0 162   NGOR Abigail 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
7 B 1 242   CALBRIX Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 27
8 N 0 176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
9 B 1 222   MARAT Srijiji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 32½
1099 E PupM IDF +165B - 43N -121B -196N =226B -162N +242B -176N +222B 27½ 31 991
193  
GOH Catherine
  193   GOH Catherine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27 31½
1 B 0 38   ROBLIN Alban 1010 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46
2 N ½ 166   RAVIX Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
3 B 0 197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
4 N 0 139   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
5 B > 244   MIZANDJIAN Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 31 34½
6 N ½ 202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
7 B 0 200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
8 B 1 232   ROSSE Bastien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 26½
9 N ½ 184   PIEPERS Elwenn 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
1099 E PupF IDF - 38B =166N -197B -139N >244B =202N -200B +232B =184N 27 31½ 926
194  
BARIL Theodore
  194   BARIL Theodore 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 38½ 44½
1 N 1 235   SASITHARAN Akaran 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 24½
2 B 0 2   YASTREBOV Daniel 1819 F PupM FRA IDF 8 48 55
3 N 1 140   OULD MOUSSA Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 32½
4 B 1 92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
5 N 0 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
6 B 0 75   RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
7 N 0 126   MARQUIS Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
8 B 0 103   MARTIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 33
9 N 0 165   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29 34
1099 E PupM IDF +235N -  2B +140N + 92B - 20N - 75B -126N -103B -165N 3 38½ 44½ 1054
195  
GRZOMBA Aleksander
  195   GRZOMBA Aleksander 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 36 43
1 B 0 1   EL KAROUI Noe 1824 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 55
2 N 1 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
3 B 1 94   DUVAL Jules 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
4 N 0 66   BAROUD Teymour 1271 F PupM LBN IDF 37 44½
5 B 0 131   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40½
6 N 0 129   TRIBONDEAU Florian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
7 B 0 169   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 31
8 N 1 216   WEINDLING Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25½ 28½
9 B 0 171   SAINT JORES Melisande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 23½ 27½
1099 E PupM IDF -  1B +156N + 94B - 66N -131B -129N -169B +216N -171B 3 36 43 1034
196  
HAKOUN Joshua
  196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
1 N 0 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
2 B 1 171   SAINT JORES Melisande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 23½ 27½
3 N 0 92   TRAN Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
4 B 1 192   TRAORE Ballan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 31
5 N 0 47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
6 B 1 206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
7 N 0 90   DERMOUM Lina 1059 F PupF FRA IDF 5 35½ 39½
8 B 0 158   SIMONNET Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
9 N 0 170   SAGER Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29
1099 E PupM IDF -  4N +171B - 92N +192B - 47N +206B - 90N -158B -170N 3 35½ 42 1024
197  
ROSES Heloise
  197   ROSES Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
1 N ½ 55   YOGANATHAN Sathvikan 1106 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48
2 B 0 173   ESKOV Stepan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44½
3 N 1 193   GOH Catherine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27 31½
4 B ½ 47   ZHANG Charly 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 32½ 38½
5 N 1 135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
6 B 0 35   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 47½
7 N 0 108   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 45½
8 B 0 104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
9 N 0 167   DEMANGUE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 28 31½
1099 E PupF IDF = 55N -173B +193N = 47B +135N - 35B -108N -104B -167N 3 35½ 42 985
198  
MAMERI Adnene
  198   MAMERI Adnene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
1 N 0 27   LIU Louis 1376 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
2 B 1 190   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 32
3 N 0 100   BOUAKIL Eline 1024 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 38½
4 B 0 70   CHEVILLON Ines 1260 F PupF FRA IDF 35 42½
5 N 1 211   VIDAL Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
6 B 0 45   DE QUELEN Yvain 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
7 N 0 163   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 34
8 B 1 221   BOUCHEX-BELLOMME Alexis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
9    
1099 E PupM IDF - 27N +190B -100N - 70B +211N - 45B -163N +221B 3 34½ 40 1031
199  
DANA Nolan
  199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
1 N 1 163   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 34
2 B 0 20   ZHAO Yiyuan 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 47½
3 N 0 52   ROZENFELD Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 41 48½
4 B 1 210   RABIA Badis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33
5 N 1 191   PAILLARD Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 33½
6 B 0 40   BERANGER Louise 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 43½
7 N 0 152   PEDRO Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
8 B 0 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
9 N 0 149   PETIT Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
1099 E PupM IDF +163N - 20B - 52N +210B +191N - 40B -152N -156B -149N 3 34 40½ 1020
200  
SALHI Kaimil
  200   SALHI Kaimil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38½
1 N 1 229   BARA Zacharya 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
2 B 0 22   NICOLAS Marius 1275 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
3 N 0 135   COFFIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 38
4 B 0 101   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30½ 34½
5 N 0 124   HALLAL Selyane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
6 B 1 167   DEMANGUE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 28 31½
7 N 1 193   GOH Catherine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27 31½
8 B 0 88   HU Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
9 N 0 160   GUIDICI Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35
1099 E PupM IDF +229N - 22B -135N -101B -124N +167B +193N - 88B -160N 3 33½ 38½ 990
201  
MAIZ Zakaria
  201   MAIZ Zakaria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38½
1 B 0 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
2 N 0 73   HWANG Darby 1055 F PupM FRA IDF 30 36
3 B 1 214   VIERSAC Joffrey 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 29½
4 N 1 181   AWAD Akram 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
5 B ½ 179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
6 N 0 69   SAKI Omar 1120 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
7 B 0 136   VIDAL Alexandre 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 38
8 N ½ 153   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 37½
9 B 0 168   THERINCOURT Gersande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
1099 E PupM IDF - 53B - 73N +214B +181N =179B - 69N -136B =153N -168B 3 32 38½ 983
202  
SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell
  202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
1 N 1 215   ARCKX Denis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30½
2 B 0 21   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
3 N 0 125   CHUPIN Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40
4 B ½ 141   DE GOUY Jacques 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35½
5 N 0 138   MESQUI Ferreol 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36
6 B ½ 193   GOH Catherine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 27 31½
7 N 1 207   EL GHARBI Selman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
8 N 0 102   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 30 35½
9 B 0 155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
1099 E PupM IDF +215N - 21B -125N =141B -138N =193B +207N -102N -155B 3 32 38 979
203  
BELLILI Lounes
  203   BELLILI Lounes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
1 N 1 169   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 31
2 B 0 4   BENHADID Jeilynn 1733 F PupF FRA IDF 46 52
3 N 0 191   PAILLARD Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 33½
4 B 0 106   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 38½ 45½
5 N 1 232   ROSSE Bastien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 26½
6 B 0 118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
7 N 0 184   PIEPERS Elwenn 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
8 B 0 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
9 N 1 235   SASITHARAN Akaran 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 24½
1099 E PupM IDF +169N -  4B -191N -106B +232N -118B -184N -178B +235N 3 31 35 1007
204  
SUN Kimi
  204   SUN Kimi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 34
1 B 1 132   BERNARD POCHET Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
2 N 0 46   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1248 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 41
3 B 0 68   FU Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
4 N 0 95   GIMENEZ SANCHEZ Gaetan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
5 B 0 205   GROZ Nolane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30 34½
6 B 0 207   EL GHARBI Selman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
7 N 0 167   DEMANGUE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 28 31½
8 N 1 239   NIANG Aminata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 28½ 33½
9 B 1 230   DELAUNAY Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
1099 E PupM IDF +132B - 46N - 68B - 95N -205B -207B -167N +239N +230B 3 31 34 979
205  
GROZ Nolane
  205   GROZ Nolane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30 34½
1 B 0 59   SOGORB Alexis 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 39 46½
2 N 0 79   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
3 N 0 221   BOUCHEX-BELLOMME Alexis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
4 B 1 235   SASITHARAN Akaran 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 24½
5 N 1 204   SUN Kimi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 34
6 B 1 224   SILVA ROUX Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 29
7 N 0 42   SHI Hao Xuan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
8 B 0 169   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 31
9 B 0 150   SADJI Sofiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39
1099 E PupM IDF - 59B - 79N -221N +235B +204N +224B - 42N -169B -150B 3 30 34½ 972
206  
TADJENANT Adam
  206   TADJENANT Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
1 B 0 151   BOSC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40½
2 N 1 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
3 B 0 176   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 41
4 N 0 155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
5 B 1 228   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 31
6 N 0 196   HAKOUN Joshua 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35½ 42
7 N 1 160   GUIDICI Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35
8 B 0 118   HUS Celestin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 42
9 B 0 157   KHENFECH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 37
1099 E PupM IDF -151B + 58N -176B -155N +228B -196N +160N -118B -157B 3 29½ 34½ 986
207  
EL GHARBI Selman
  207   EL GHARBI Selman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
1 B 1 230   DELAUNAY Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
2 N 0 53   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1385 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47
3 B 0 130   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
4 N 0 116   SECK Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44
5 B 0 142   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 29½ 35
6 N 1 204   SUN Kimi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 34
7 B 0 202   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 38
8 N 0 168   THERINCOURT Gersande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
9 B 1 231   SUSANT Jarell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
1099 E PupM IDF +230B - 53N -130B -116N -142B +204N -202B -168N +231B 3 29½ 33½ 989
208  
WILK Ilan
  208   WILK Ilan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
1 B ½ 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
2 N 0 174   GODEAU Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43
3 B ½ 155   GUEGUEN Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 39
4 N 0 58   JUSSELME Edgar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
5 B 0 180   MEDETOV Seytakbar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
6 N 1 239   NIANG Aminata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 28½ 33½
7 B 1 226   MAGNAN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 34
8 N 0 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
9    
1099 E PupM IDF =154B -174N =155B - 58N -180B +239N +226B - 87N 3 29½ 33 1000
209  
CHENAOUI Camil
  209   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 35
1 N 0 183   VERLUT Eugene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 39
2 B 0 178   NGUYEN Duy-Kim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
3 N 1 240   RIBEIRO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 26½ 30½
4 B 1 185   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 31 35
5 N 0 91   MOIG Hadrien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 40
6 B 1 191   PAILLARD Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 33½
7    
8    
9    
1099 E PupM IDF -183N -178B +240N +185B - 91N +191B 3 29 35 1058
210  
RABIA Badis
  210   RABIA Badis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33
1 B 0 44   BOURSIER Enzo 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
2 N 1 236   FAUQUEUX Matilda 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 21½ 23½
3 B 0 159   CHAUDHRY Shahroz 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35
4 N 0 199   DANA Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 40½
5 N 1 215   ARCKX Denis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30½
6 B 0 104   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 28½ 32½
7 N 1 220   CHARTIER Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 33
8 B 0 154   COUDERT Sonia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33 39½
9 N 0 161   DE NAVE Margaux 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 4 30 35½
1099 E PupM IDF - 44B +236N -159B -199N +215N -104B +220N -154B -161N 3 29 33 957
211  
VIDAL Raphael
  211   VIDAL Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28 32½
1 B 0 76   CHERIF Aymen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
2 N 1 226   MAGNAN Hector 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 34
3 B 0 87   HOU Audric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
4 N 0 120   HUANG Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
5 B 0 198   MAMERI Adnene 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
6 N 1 228   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 31
7 N 1 225   HENDAWI Ismail 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30 35
8 B 0 179   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
9 B 0 147   MARE Matei 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
1099 E PupM IDF - 76B +226N - 87B -120N -198B +228N +225N -179B -147B 3 28 32½ 969
212  
DOKLADAL Maxim
  212   DOKLADAL Maxim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31½
1 B 0 29   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1089 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39
2 N 0 111   PERES BERTHET Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 37½ 44½
3 B 0 156   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
4 N 0 223   RAJAN Ashwin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26½ 30½
5 B 1 235   SASITHARAN Akaran 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 24½
6 N 0 169   SEFRAOUI Yasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 31
7 B 1 231   SUSANT Jarell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
8 N 0 166   RAVIX Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
9 B 1 232   ROSSE Bastien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 26½
1099 E PupM IDF - 29B -111N -156B -223N +235B -169N +231B -166N +232B 3 27½ 31½ 969
213  
COLUCCI Kais
  213   COLUCCI Kais 1092 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 30½
1 B 0 110   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 44
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 227   GOBALAKICHENANE Kirthini 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
4 N 0 71   LIU Mubai 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39