ffe
4e Festival du Mat - Rapide Fide
Grille américaine après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Pts Tr. SB Perf
1 f
GRIMBERG Gilbert
  1 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2219 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
2219 F VetM IDF 0      
2  
BLAZQUEZ Denis
  2   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2040 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
2040 F VetM IDF 0      
3  
NICOT Valentin
  3   NICOT Valentin 2013 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
2013 F PupM IDF 0      
4  
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre
  4   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1970 N VetM FRA IDF 0    
1970 N VetM IDF 0      
5  
DEQUIDT Adrien
  5   DEQUIDT Adrien 1964 F SenM FRA BFC 0    
1964 F SenM BFC 0      
6  
HUYNH TAN Stephane
  6   HUYNH TAN Stephane 1922 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1922 F SepM IDF 0      
7  
LARCHEVEQUE Francois
  7   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1921 F SepM FRA CVL 0    
1921 F SepM CVL 0      
8  
GATTUSO Christophe
  8   GATTUSO Christophe 1859 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1859 F SenM IDF 0      
9  
OURRAG William
  9   OURRAG William 1858 F SenM FRA CVL 0    
1858 F SenM CVL 0      
10  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  10   TOULEMONT Anouk 1848 F SenF FRA IDF 0    
1848 F SenF IDF 0      
11  
FLANDRIN Denis
  11   FLANDRIN Denis 1820 F SepM FRA PDL 0    
1820 F SepM PDL 0      
12  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  12   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1807 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1807 F SenM IDF 0      
13  
MACARD Olivier
  13   MACARD Olivier 1777 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1777 F SepM IDF 0      
14  
SOULIER Dominique
  14   SOULIER Dominique 1761 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
1761 F VetM IDF 0      
15  
MARIE Romain
  15   MARIE Romain 1750 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1750 F SepM IDF 0      
16  
DEVAUX Nicolas
  16   DEVAUX Nicolas 1736 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1736 F SepM IDF 0      
17  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  17   COUCOUREUX Michel 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
1725 F VetM IDF 0      
18  
HADDEDOU Michel
  18   HADDEDOU Michel 1718 F SepM FRA CVL 0    
1718 F SepM CVL 0      
19  
TAK-TAK Lotfi
  19   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1710 N SenM FRA IDF 0    
1710 N SenM IDF 0      
20  
BELHOUCHET Nizar
  20   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1708 F SenM FRA CVL 0    
1708 F SenM CVL 0      
21  
SACHER Arthur
  21   SACHER Arthur 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1708 F SenM IDF 0      
22  
JELLEY Lisa
  22   JELLEY Lisa 1699 F SenF FRA IDF 0    
1699 F SenF IDF 0      
23  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  23   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1683 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
1683 F VetM IDF 0      
24  
HAUEUR Cyril
  24   HAUEUR Cyril 1645 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1645 F SenM IDF 0      
25  
FRAYSSE Florent
  25   FRAYSSE Florent 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1636 F SenM IDF 0      
26  
LE BER Thomas
  26   LE BER Thomas 1617 F SenM FRA CVL 0    
1617 F SenM CVL 0      
27  
NICOT Anna
  27   NICOT Anna 1614 F BenF FRA IDF 0    
1614 F BenF IDF 0      
28  
CHARTON Jacques
  28   CHARTON Jacques 1609 F SenM FRA BFC 0    
1609 F SenM BFC 0      
29  
SABEL Julien
  29   SABEL Julien 1606 F MinM FRA CVL 0    
1606 F MinM CVL 0      
30  
CARRADORI Didier
  30   CARRADORI Didier 1567 F SepM FRA BFC 0    
1567 F SepM BFC 0      
31  
GIRAUD Pierre
  31   GIRAUD Pierre 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1534 F SenM IDF 0      
32  
KANNENGIESSER Philippe
  32   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1526 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1526 F SenM IDF 0      
33  
BRYGO Anam
  33   BRYGO Anam 1502 F SenM FRA BFC 0    
1502 F SenM BFC 0      
34  
SCHWAB Jimmy
  34   SCHWAB Jimmy 1487 F SenM FRA BFC 0    
1487 F SenM BFC 0      
35  
MCDONALD Margaret
  35   MCDONALD Margaret 1473 F SepF FRA IDF 0    
1473 F SepF IDF 0      
36  
CARLIER Emmanuel
  36   CARLIER Emmanuel 1460 F VetM FRA BFC 0    
1460 F VetM BFC 0      
37  
BETTAN Michel
  37   BETTAN Michel 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
1429 F VetM IDF 0      
38  
BONNET Camille
  38   BONNET Camille 1199 E SenF FRA OCC 0    
1199 E SenF OCC 0      
39  
CUNINGHAM Marc
  39   CUNINGHAM Marc 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0    
1199 E SenM IDF 0      
40  
DAVID Laurent
  40   DAVID Laurent 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 0    
1199 E SenM IDF 0      
41  
CORDEAU Benoit
  41   CORDEAU Benoit 1040 N SenM FRA CVL 0    
1040 N SenM CVL 0