ffe
4e Festival du Mat - Rapide Fide
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BELHOUCHET Nizar 1708 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil
2   BETTAN Michel 1429 F VetM IDF Ouvertures 93
3   BLAZQUEZ Denis 2040 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
4   BONNET Camille 1199 E SenF OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais
5   BRYGO Anam 1502 F SenM BFC La Dame Blanche - Nevers
6   CARLIER Emmanuel 1460 F VetM BFC La Dame Blanche - Nevers
7   CARRADORI Didier 1567 F SepM BFC La Dame Blanche - Nevers
8   CHARTON Jacques 1609 F SenM BFC La Dame Blanche - Nevers
9   CORDEAU Benoit 1040 N SenM CVL De Plaimpied dans les Echecs
10   COUCOUREUX Michel 1725 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
11   CUNINGHAM Marc 1199 E SenM IDF TB
12   DAVID Laurent 1199 E SenM IDF TB
13   DEQUIDT Adrien 1964 F SenM BFC La Dame Blanche - Nevers
14   DEVAUX Nicolas 1736 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
15   FLANDRIN Denis 1820 F SepM PDL Echiquier Craonnais
16   FRAYSSE Florent 1636 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
17   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1807 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
18   GATTUSO Christophe 1859 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
19   GIRAUD Pierre 1534 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
20 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2219 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
21   HADDEDOU Michel 1718 F SepM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
22   HAUEUR Cyril 1645 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
23   HUYNH TAN Stephane 1922 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
24   JELLEY Lisa 1699 F SenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
25   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1526 F SenM IDF La Tour de Juvisy
26   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1921 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges
27   LE BER Thomas 1617 F SenM CVL De Plaimpied dans les Echecs
28   MACARD Olivier 1777 F SepM IDF Kamogawa Chess Club
29   MARIE Romain 1750 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
30   MCDONALD Margaret 1473 F SepF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
31   NICOT Anna 1614 F BenF IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs
32   NICOT Valentin 2013 F PupM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs
33   OURRAG William 1858 F SenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
34   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1683 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
35   SABEL Julien 1606 F MinM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
36   SACHER Arthur 1708 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
37   SCHWAB Jimmy 1487 F SenM BFC La Dame Blanche - Nevers
38   SOULIER Dominique 1761 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
39   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1710 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
40   TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 1970 N VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
41   TOULEMONT Anouk 1848 F SenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs