ffe
20ème Festival de Dieppe Open des Rois
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 m CLAVERIE Christophe 2328 F SepM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 0      
2   BOUVET Florian 2251 F SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 0      
3   LOIRET Stanislas 2137 F SepM EST Bayard Monge Echecs 0      
4 f JACKSON Oliver A 2069 F VetM 0      
5   UHODA Philippe 2053 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
6   THIRION Marcel 2046 F SepM EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 0      
7   BUCHY Daniel 1998 F VetM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 0      
8   GUIOT-DOREL Jerome 1991 F SepM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 0      
9   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1982 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 0      
10   HAWIA Thierry 1981 F SepM 0      
11   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 1975 F SepM NOR Orcher la Tour 0      
12 ff PASS Deborah J 1966 F SepF NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
13   GUERLACH Frederic 1935 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 0      
14   LEULY Max 1931 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat 0      
15   THYNNE Trefor F 1928 F VetM 0      
16   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1922 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 0      
17   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1906 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 0      
18   DEGEMBE Pierre 1891 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
19   KEMPINSKI Andre 1887 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
20   SIMON Benoit 1867 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 0      
21   SELBY Paul R 1864 F VetM 0      
22   CATTONI Manuel 1856 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 0      
23   MARCEL Jean-Francois 1851 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 0      
24   VAILLANT Stephane 1850 F SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 0      
25   AUBERT Bernard 1841 F SepM 0      
26   LEFEBVRE Richard 1837 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
27   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1830 F SepM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 0      
28   RIVET Bertrand 1828 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 0      
29   LEFEVRE Michel 1821 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 0      
30   KRAUSS Michel 1816 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 0      
31   ZERBIB Claude 1788 F SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain 0      
32   BALLANDRAS Marc 1786 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 0      
33   FONDAIN Georges 1783 F SepM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
34   ROUSSELIN Marc 1768 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
35   WEISZ Jacques 1766 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
36   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1765 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat 0      
37   FOX Pierre 1764 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat 0      
38   DELMONT Jean-Robert 1757 F VetM EST Bayard Monge Echecs 0      
39   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1751 F VetM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 0      
40   VITAL Thierry 1749 F VetM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0      
41   GROLLEAU Frederic 1747 F SepM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
42   CARROLL John 1740 F VetM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 0      
43   FOLTIER Bernard 1740 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 0      
44   LUCAS Jean 1733 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs Anserien 0      
45   CHITRIT Norbert 1729 F VetM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0      
46   MARCHAND Philippe 1724 F SepM PDL Trelaze Echiquier Club 0      
47   WOLFANGEL Claude 1723 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 0      
48   CHOCHOY Patrick 1712 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
49   CHATELAIN Laurent 1707 F VetM NOR Caen Alekhine 0      
50   GALLET Gilles 1700 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
51   FLAMANT Jacky 1699 F VetM EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 0      
52   GAZAY Didier 1693 F VetM IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux 0      
53   ZINOUN Said 1689 F VetM NOR Rouen Echecs 0      
54   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1684 F SepF IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0      
55   GAUDIN Bruno 1682 F SepM PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois 0      
56   D'ELIA Michele 1681 F SepF HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
57   TROGNON Philippe 1668 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 0      
58   DUFEUX Patrice 1662 F SepM NOR Orcher la Tour 0      
59   VANDURME Philippe 1650 F SepM HDF Cambrai - Echecs 0      
60   BOET Luc 1648 F VetM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 0      
61   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1646 F VetF NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
62   COLIN Serge 1632 F VetM ARA Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne 0      
63   FRANOUX Ludovic 1614 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 0      
64   MAZALTOB Gerald 1611 F VetM IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray 0      
65   PINEAU Patrick 1606 F VetM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
66   MERLET Francois 1600 F SepM NAQ Pau Sarrailh Echecs 0      
67   MASSOULIE Francois 1596 F SepM 0      
68   ENGEL Gerard 1592 F VetM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… 0      
69   BENARD Franck 1586 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat 0      
70   GAUTHIER Frederic 1582 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 0      
71   FOSSE Jean-Claude 1571 F VetM IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" 0      
72   PASSEVER Boris 1527 F VetM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0      
73   ALIDIS Vlad 1519 F SepM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 0      
74   DUCREUX Regis 1469 F SepM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 0      
75   DUFEUX Lidwine 1464 F SepF NOR Orcher la Tour 0      
76   DEKOKER Patricia 1448 F SepF 0      
77   VICHARD Gerard 1432 F VetM ARA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu 0      
78   KOSTIUK Olena 1199 E VetM 0