ffe
20ème Festival de Dieppe Open des Rois
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALIDIS Vlad 1519 F SepM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
2   AUBERT Bernard 1841 F SepM
3   BALLANDRAS Marc 1786 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
4   BENARD Franck 1586 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat
5   BOET Luc 1648 F VetM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
6   BOUVET Florian 2251 F SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
7   BUCHY Daniel 1998 F VetM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
8   CARROLL John 1740 F VetM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
9   CATTONI Manuel 1856 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
10   CHATELAIN Laurent 1707 F VetM NOR Caen Alekhine
11   CHITRIT Norbert 1729 F VetM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
12   CHOCHOY Patrick 1712 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
13 m CLAVERIE Christophe 2328 F SepM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
14   COLIN Serge 1632 F VetM ARA Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne
15   D'ELIA Michele 1681 F SepF HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
16   DEGEMBE Pierre 1891 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
17   DEKOKER Patricia 1448 F SepF
18   DELMONT Jean-Robert 1757 F VetM EST Bayard Monge Echecs
19   DUCREUX Regis 1469 F SepM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
20   DUFEUX Lidwine 1464 F SepF NOR Orcher la Tour
21   DUFEUX Patrice 1662 F SepM NOR Orcher la Tour
22   ENGEL Gerard 1592 F VetM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
23   FLAMANT Jacky 1699 F VetM EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
24   FOLTIER Bernard 1740 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
25   FONDAIN Georges 1783 F SepM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
26   FOSSE Jean-Claude 1571 F VetM IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi"
27   FOX Pierre 1764 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat
28   FRANOUX Ludovic 1614 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
29   GALLET Gilles 1700 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
30   GAUDIN Bruno 1682 F SepM PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois
31   GAUTHIER Frederic 1582 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
32   GAZAY Didier 1693 F VetM IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
33   GROLLEAU Frederic 1747 F SepM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
34   GUERLACH Frederic 1935 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
35   GUIOT-DOREL Jerome 1991 F SepM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais
36   HAWIA Thierry 1981 F SepM
37   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1765 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat
38 f JACKSON Oliver A 2069 F VetM
39   KEMPINSKI Andre 1887 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
40   KOSTIUK Olena 1199 E VetM
41   KRAUSS Michel 1816 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
42   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1646 F VetF NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
43   LEFEBVRE Richard 1837 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
44   LEFEVRE Michel 1821 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
45   LEULY Max 1931 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat
46   LOIRET Stanislas 2137 F SepM EST Bayard Monge Echecs
47   LUCAS Jean 1733 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs Anserien
48   MARCEL Jean-Francois 1851 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
49   MARCHAND Philippe 1724 F SepM PDL Trelaze Echiquier Club
50   MASSOULIE Francois 1596 F SepM
51   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1684 F SepF IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
52   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1751 F VetM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
53   MAZALTOB Gerald 1611 F VetM IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
54   MERLET Francois 1600 F SepM NAQ Pau Sarrailh Echecs
55 ff PASS Deborah J 1966 F SepF NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
56   PASSEVER Boris 1527 F VetM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
57   PICHARD Jean-Marc 1830 F SepM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe
58   PINEAU Patrick 1606 F VetM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
59   RIVET Bertrand 1828 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
60   ROUSSELIN Marc 1768 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
61   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1922 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
62   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1906 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
63   SELBY Paul R 1864 F VetM
64   SIMON Benoit 1867 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
65   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1982 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
66   THIRION Marcel 2046 F SepM EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
67   THYNNE Trefor F 1928 F VetM
68   TROGNON Philippe 1668 F SepM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
69   UHODA Philippe 2053 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
70   VAILLANT Stephane 1850 F SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
71   VANDURME Philippe 1650 F SepM HDF Cambrai - Echecs
72   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 1975 F SepM NOR Orcher la Tour
73   VICHARD Gerard 1432 F VetM ARA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
74   VITAL Thierry 1749 F VetM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
75   WEISZ Jacques 1766 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
76   WOLFANGEL Claude 1723 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
77   ZERBIB Claude 1788 F SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
78   ZINOUN Said 1689 F VetM NOR Rouen Echecs