ffe
Maître
Classement après la ronde 24
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1   GEMELLI Romain 2101 F CadM ARA CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… 0 159½ 0 162
2   PATTNAYAK NILSU 2113 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
3   CELIK Ali Alper 2113 F BenM 0 159½ 0 162
4 ff VANDUYFHUYS Daria 2089 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
5 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2090 F SenF IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
6   MUNIER Alexis 2091 F MinM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0 159½ 0 162
7   VU DINH Adrien 2126 F MinM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
8   LISSILLOUR Baptiste 2129 F MinM ARA Ste Foy Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
9   MORAIS Thomas 2133 F CadM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
10   SHATIL Shir 2115 F CadM 0 159½ 0 162
11 ff SHATIL Or 2117 F BenF 0 159½ 0 162
12   HARISH Neeraj 2123 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
13   CONT Arya 2068 F JunM IDF Lutèce Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
14 f PAASIKANGAS Johanna 2068 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
15   VILLENEUVE Robin 2073 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 0 159½ 0 162
16   BOULOS Paul 2063 F BenM IDF J.E.E.N. 0 159½ 0 162
17 f BORNE Niels 2063 F SepM ARA Ste Foy Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
18   LAIGNEL Quentin 2067 F BenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 0 159½ 0 162
19 mf DELORME Laurie 2079 F SenF PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
20   BELLUIRE Beatrice 2083 F SenF IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 0 159½ 0 162
21   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2088 F SepM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 0 159½ 0 162
22   RODRIGUEZ Augustin 2079 F BenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0 159½ 0 162
23   KIM Jisu 2079 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0 159½ 0 162
24 mf TARINI GOYAL 2079 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
25 f ERNST Luca 2136 F MinM EST Bischwiller 0 159½ 0 162
26   VEMPARALA Nikash 2170 F BenM 0 159½ 0 162
27   RIBIERE Damien 2171 F SenM BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 0 159½ 0 162
28 mf CHITLANGE SAKSHI 2173 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
29   VINCENTI Leonardo 2166 F PupM 0 159½ 0 162
30   KISHORE KUMAR JAGANA 2168 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
31   WARNIER Yanis 2170 F CadM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
32   MANLEY Jon P 2191 F SepM 0 159½ 0 162
33   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2196 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0 159½ 0 162
34   GREGET Mathias 2196 F JunM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0 159½ 0 162
35   NAYAK RAJESH 2185 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
36 f ANCIAUX Adrien 2186 F JunM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
37   TRABET Nicolas 2188 F SenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0 159½ 0 162
38 mf BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH 2140 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
39   TURESHBAYEV Anuar 2142 F BenM EST Sundgau Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
40   RACLE Valentin 2145 F SenM BFC Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat 0 159½ 0 162
41   MARTIN Nils 2138 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
42   ALBARIC Etienne 2138 F SenM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
43   SCHNELL Simon 2139 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
44   BORNE Felix 2160 F BenM ARA Ste Foy Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
45   GARRIGUE Julian 2162 F MinM NAQ Foulayronnes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
46 f IPEK Egehan 2162 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
47 f ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2149 F MinM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
48 f KOSKINEN Henri 2149 F SepM 0 159½ 0 162
49   BAROYAN Davit 2151 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
50   GIBAUD Elian 2061 F MinM ARA Cebazat Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
51   BERGER Justin 1985 F JunM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0 159½ 0 162
52   TISSIER Gregoire 1986 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
53   SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0 159½ 0 162
54 mf DHAR-BARUA Saheli 1981 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
55   NIKHIL M 1984 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
56   DERIEUX Christian 1985 F SepM IDF Barreau de Paris Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
57   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1989 F SenM ARA CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… 0 159½ 0 162
58 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 1993 F SepF CVL Chevau légers de la Choisille 0 159½ 0 162
59   WHITE Stuart A 1994 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
60 ff CORNILEAU Juliette 1986 F CadF PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
61   PIERROT Yohann 1987 F MinM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0 159½ 0 162
62   COURJAL Pauline 1987 F JunF BRE Rennes Paul Bert 0 159½ 0 162
63   SAGI Elisha 1947 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
64   PISAN Kai 1950 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
65   NISHANT ABHIJEET JAW 1954 F BenM 0 159½ 0 162
66   BAT Sodcetsen 1854 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
67 mf CHANDREYEE Hajra 1905 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
68 mf VAN ZYL Charlize 1940 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
69   BOUTON Come 1967 F CadM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
70   MORACCHINI Margaux 1976 F JunF EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 0 159½ 0 162
71   DE ABREU Orlando 1981 F SepM ARA CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… 0 159½ 0 162
72   DOUCHEZ Tony 1956 F JunM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
73 mf MARIANO-WAGMAN Cristine Rose 1962 F SepF 0 159½ 0 162
74   MALEKI Nicolas 1967 F SenM IDF Barreau de Paris Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
75   ANCIAUX Marc 1994 F SepM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
76   CHAUMET Etienne 2033 F CadM PAC Hay Chess 0 159½ 0 162
77 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2037 F JunF OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0 159½ 0 162
78   ADDA Olivier 2041 F VetM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 0 159½ 0 162
79   VAYANOS George Marwan 2025 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
80   RASOLO Loick 2028 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
81 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2032 F SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
82   DELAPLACE Mathias 2048 F CadM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
83   UDIPI Kala Kishan 2051 F BenM IDF Palamede Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
84   FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia 2060 F JunF 0 159½ 0 162
85   AARAV SARBALIA 2042 F PupM 0 159½ 0 162
86 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2043 F SenF ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
87   THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel 2044 F MinM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0 159½ 0 162
88   ALIF Yassine 2003 F JunM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0 159½ 0 162
89   DAVTIAN Armen 2006 F CadM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0 159½ 0 162
90   SAGUIN Pierre 2007 F JunM IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray 0 159½ 0 162
91   SPINOSI Aurelien 1997 F BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0 159½ 0 162
92   BELLAHCENE Sofia 2000 F JunF EST Bischwiller 0 159½ 0 162
93   RODE Antony 2002 F SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 0 159½ 0 162
94   SRIANSH DAS 2016 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
95   HAYWARD Philip 2020 F SenM ARA Valence Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
96   MORAIS Mario 2022 F SenM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
97   LORIEUX Christian 2008 F SenM BFC Echiquier Ledonien 0 159½ 0 162
98   DETRAZ Samuel 2012 F MinM ARA CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… 0 159½ 0 162
99   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 2015 F CadM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0 159½ 0 162
100   ARCELIN Gael 2196 F JunM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0 159½ 0 162
101 g PRRANEETH VUPPALA 2436 F CadM 0 159½ 0 162
102 m TROST Edvin 2441 F CadM 0 159½ 0 162
103 m DURAK Can 2442 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
104 m NITISH BELURKAR 2434 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
105 m MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH 2434 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
106 g WIRIG Anthony 2434 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
107 m MATERIA Marco 2453 F MinM EST Bischwiller 0 159½ 0 162
108 m BOYER Mahel 2455 F JunM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0 159½ 0 162
109 m MAKKAR Rajat 2456 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
110 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2445 F CadM CVL C'Chartres Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
111 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2448 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0 159½ 0 162
112 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2449 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
113 m DAS Arghyadip 2401 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
114 m SABUK Piotr 2404 F SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0 159½ 0 162
115 m DEGRAEVE Remy 2417 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
116 g HESHAM Abdelrahman 2385 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
117 g ABERGEL Thal 2395 F SenM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
118 m DECUIGNIERE Tom 2400 F JunM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
119 m CELIK Hasan Huseyin 2428 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
120 m KRASTEV Alexander 2429 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
121 m HARSHAVARDHAN G B 2433 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
122 m DHULIPALLA BALA CHAN 2420 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
123 m BRODOWSKI Piotr 2424 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
124 m NGUYEN Piotr 2426 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
125 m GIREL Joseph 2464 F JunM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
126 g INIYAN Pa 2523 F SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0 159½ 0 162
127 g KOUSTAV CHATTERJEE 2525 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
128 m ARONYAK GHOSH 2529 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
129 g LALIT BABU M R 2509 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
130 g RAJA RITHVIK R 2511 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
131 m KACZUR Florian 2517 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
132 g MOUSSARD Jules 2610 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 0 159½ 0 162
133 g MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2610 F CadM CVL C'Chartres Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
134 g ARYAN CHOPRA 2631 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
135 g BHARATH SUBRAMANIYAM 2550 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
136 g SANKALP GUPTA 2552 F SenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
137 g HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI 2569 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
138 m BAZAKUTSA Svyatoslav 2470 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
139 m PEZELJ Novak 2475 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
140 m NEELASH SAHA 2481 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
141 m FROMM Marius 2465 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
142 m TARHAN Adar 2470 F CadM 0 159½ 0 162
143 m KOELLE Tobias 2470 F JunM EST Wintzenheim 0 159½ 0 162
144 m SZPAR Milosz 2497 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
145 g VELTEN Paul 2504 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 0 159½ 0 162
146 m CAN Isik 2509 F JunM IDF J.E.E.N. 0 159½ 0 162
147 g SULEYMENOV Alisher 2485 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
148 m LAMARD Guillaume 2490 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
149 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2496 F SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0 159½ 0 162
150 m DEFROMONT Benjamin 2380 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
151   ROBERT Mathias 2255 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 0 159½ 0 162
152 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2258 F VetM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
153 f STANOJEVIC Ilija 2260 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
154 mf BALABAYEVA Xeniya 2246 F JunF 0 159½ 0 162
155 f SAHITHI VARSHINI M 2250 F CadF 0 159½ 0 162
156 f DAESCHLER Florian 2254 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 0 159½ 0 162
157 f NIELSEN Andre 2268 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
158 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2270 F JunM IDF Lutèce Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
159 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2272 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 0 159½ 0 162
160   PRIANSH DAS 2263 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
161 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2266 F MinM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0 159½ 0 162
162 m SARAVANAN V. 2266 F SepM 0 159½ 0 162
163 f MALKA Samuel 2211 F SenM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
164 f SAYA Ethan 2223 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
165   LLARI Marc 2226 F PouM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 0 159½ 0 162
166 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2197 F CadF CVL C'Chartres Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
167 f PUCHER Sebastien 2200 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 0 159½ 0 162
168   TRABET Mathis 2201 F CadM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions 0 159½ 0 162
169 f JAROCKA Liwia 2237 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
170   LESUEUR Gabriel 2240 F CadM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0 159½ 0 162
171 gf SRIJA Seshadri 2241 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
172 f NOTTOLA Adrien 2227 F JunM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0 159½ 0 162
173 f MAHITOSH DEY 2232 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
174   DERIGE KANE Yan 2237 F SenM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
175 f MATTENBERGER Matthias 2275 F MinM 0 159½ 0 162
176 m RITVIZ Parab 2334 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
177 f NARAYANAN Samrug 2335 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
178 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2337 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 159½ 0 162
179 m DUSHYANT SHARMA 2327 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
180 f BAT Bilguun 2329 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
181 m SHAHIL DEY 2332 F CadM 0 159½ 0 162
182 f BASSINI Emile 2365 F JunM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 0 159½ 0 162
183 m SAMMED JAYKUMAR Shete 2373 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
184 m SIDHANT Mohapatra 2376 F SenM 0 159½ 0 162
185 m SANKET CHAKRAVARTY 2357 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
186   ARPAN DAS 2362 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
187 m PANDA SAMBIT 2363 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
188 f JAIN KASHISH MANOJ 2308 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
189 f COLLIN Moritz Valentin 2312 F CadM 0 159½ 0 162
190 f DALAUD Dorian 2313 F SenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0 159½ 0 162
191 f KRISHNAN Ritvik 2297 F CadM 0 159½ 0 162
192 m GOLUCH Piotr 2303 F SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0 159½ 0 162
193 m MANISH ANTO CRISTIAN 2307 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
194 m LUCAS Arthur 2324 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 0 159½ 0 162
195 m AYUSH SHARMA 2325 F JunM 0 159½ 0 162
196 gf YAO Lan 2325 F SenF 0 159½ 0 162
197 m SONG Julien 2314 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
198 m SAVINA Anastasia 2319 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0 159½ 0 162
199 f GOUTHAM KRISHNA H 2324 F BenM 0 159½ 0 162