ffe
3ème Open International de Blitz du Lille Métropo
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts NV Tr. Perf
1  
BACROT Alexandre
  1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
1 N 1 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
2 B 1 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
3 N 1 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
4 B 1 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
5 N 1 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
6 B 1 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
7 N 1 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
8 B ½ 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
9 N ½ 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
10 B 1 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
11 N 1 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
2317 F JunM PAC +148N + 84B + 34N +117B + 20N +  3B +  2N =  6B =  7N +  9B +  4N 10 9 73 2531
2  
RUZHANSKY Elias
  2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
1 B 1 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
2 N 1 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
3 B 1 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
4 N 1 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
5 B 1 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
6 N 1 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
7 B 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
8 N 0 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
9 B 1 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
10 N 1 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
11 N 1 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
2159 F BenM +122B +100N + 64B + 37N +  5B +  8N -  1B -  7N + 13B + 19N +  6N 9 9 73½ 2331
3 g
DGEBUADZE Alexandre
  3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
1 B 1 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
2 N 1 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
3 B 1 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
4 N 1 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
5 B 1 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
6 N 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
7 B 0 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
8 N 1 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
9 B 1 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
10 N 1 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
11 B 1 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
2440 F SepM HDF +102B + 45N + 39B + 28N +  4B -  1N -  6B + 21N + 15B + 33N + 11B 9 9 73 2373
4 f
DELORME Alban
  4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
1 N 1 125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
2 B 1 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
3 N 1 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
4 B 1 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
5 N 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
6 B 1 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
7 N 1 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
8 B 1 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
9 N 1 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
10 B 1 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
11 B 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
2196 F SenM IDF +125N + 51B + 25N + 13B -  3N + 34B + 48N + 12B + 18N +  6B -  1B 9 9 72½ 2355
5 f
MEILLON Judicael
  5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
1 N 1 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
2 B 1 118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
3 N 1 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
4 B 1 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
5 N 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
6 B 1 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
7 N 1 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
8 B 1 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
9 N 0 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
10 B 1 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
11 N 1 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
2296 F JunM IDF + 40N +118B + 22N + 26B -  2N + 52B + 19N + 33B -  6N + 48B +  7N 9 9 69½ 2307
6 f
DAUW Sterre
  6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
1 B 1 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
2 N 1 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
3 B 1 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
4 N 1 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
5 B 1 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
6 B 1 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
7 N 1 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
8 N ½ 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
9 B 1 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
10 N 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
11 B 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
2271 F SenM + 69B + 82N + 14B + 55N +  7B + 18B +  3N =  1N +  5B -  4N -  2B 8 76½ 2383
7 m
PETITCUNOT Pierre
  7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
1 N 1 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
2 B 1 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
3 N 1 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
4 B 1 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
5 N 0 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
6 B 1 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
7 N 1 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
8 B 1 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
9 B ½ 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
10 N 1 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
11 B 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
2436 F SenM HDF +108N +101B + 52N + 11B -  6N + 35B + 13N +  2B =  1B +  8N -  5B 8 74½ 2346
8  
VALLET Marc
  8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
1 N 1 192   RYS Ludovic 1649 F SepM FRA HDF 4 3 44½
2 B 1 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
3 N 1 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
4 B ½ 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
5 N 1 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
6 B 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
7 N 1 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
8 B 1 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
9 N 1 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
10 B 0 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
11 N 1 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
2162 F SenM HDF +192N + 27B + 67N = 48B + 32N -  2B + 60N + 22B + 23N -  7B + 18N 8 68½ 2245
9  
ARCELIN Gael
  9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
1 N 1 136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
2 B 1 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
3 N 1 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
4 B 1 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
5 N 0 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
6 B ½ 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
7 N 1 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
8 B 1 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
9 B 1 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
10 N 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
11 B 1 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
2150 F JunM HDF +136N + 72B + 73N + 61B - 18N = 22B + 49N + 11B + 29B -  1N + 30B 8 67½ 2226
10  
ELLIS Antoine
  10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
1 B 1 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
2 N 1 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
3 B 1 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
4 N ½ 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
5 B ½ 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
6 N 0 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
7 B 1 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
8 N 1 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
9 N 1 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
10 N 1 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
11 B ½ 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
2220 F SenM EST +169B +146N + 68B = 23N = 16B - 13N + 56B + 14N +144N + 67N = 19B 7 62½ 2131
11  
ORIEUX Etienne
  11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
1 B 1 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
2 N 1 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
3 B 1 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
4 N 0 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
5 B 1 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
6 N 1 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
7 B 1 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
8 N 0 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
9 N 1 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
10 B 1 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
11 N 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
2078 F SenM HDF +115B + 53N + 36B -  7N + 44B + 14N + 51B -  9N + 66N + 12B -  3N 8 8 69 2194
12 f
HOURIEZ Clement
  12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
1 B 1 127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
2 N 1 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
3 B 0 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
4 N 1 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
5 B 1 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
6 N 1 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
7 B 1 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
8 N 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
9 B 1 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
10 N 0 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
11 B 1 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
2297 F SenM NOR +127B +144N - 21B + 43N + 17B + 55N + 36B -  4N + 35B - 11N + 29B 8 8 67½ 2172
13  
MEVEL Mael
  13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
1 N 1 152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
2 B 1 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
3 B 1 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
4 N 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
5 N 1 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
6 B 1 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
7 B 0 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
8 N 1 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
9 N 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
10 B 1 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
11 B 1 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
1992 F SenM HDF +152N +106B + 71B -  4N + 27N + 10B -  7B + 90N -  2N + 66B + 36B 8 8 67½ 2149
14  
NGUYEN Noam
  14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
1 N 1 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
2 B 1 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
3 N 0 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
4 B 1 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
5 N 1 201   GUIGOU Thomas 1658 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 56
6 B 0 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
7 N 1 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
8 B 0 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
9 B 1 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
10 N 1 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
11 B 1 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
1941 F JunM HDF +131N + 81B -  6N + 74B +201N - 11B + 40N - 10B + 42B + 38N + 33B 8 8 65 2045
15  
DEHESDIN Wilfried
  15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
1 B 1 130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
2 N 0 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
3 B 1 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
4 N 1 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
5 B 1 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
6 N 0 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
7 B 1 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
8 N 1 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
9 N 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
10 B 1 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
11 N 1 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
2026 F SenM HDF +130B - 93N +155B +103N + 58B - 51N + 72B + 36N -  3N + 44B + 49N 8 8 60½ 2038
16 ff
SOUBIROU Oriane
  16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
1 N 1 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
2 B 1 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
3 N ½ 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
4 B 1 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
5 N ½ 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
6 B 1 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
7 N 0 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
8 B 1 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
9 N 0 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
10 B 1 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
11 N 1 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
1988 F SenF HDF +104N +147B = 59N + 60B = 10N + 20B - 18N + 54B - 33N + 37B + 48N 8 7 64 2113
17  
KEGELS Kristof
  17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
1 N 1 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
2 B 1 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
3 N 0 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
4 B 1 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
5 N 0 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
6 B 1 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
7 B 1 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
8 N 1 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
9 B ½ 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
10 N ½ 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
11 B 1 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
1912 F SenM + 83N +135B - 20N + 71B - 12N + 41B + 77B + 70N = 28B = 24N + 35B 8 7 62½ 2103
18 f
GARCIA CUENCA Victor
  18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
1 B 1 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
2 N 1 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
3 B 1 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
4 N 1 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
5 B 1 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
6 N 0 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
7 B 1 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
8 N ½ 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
9 B 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
10 N 1 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
11 B 0 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
2325 F SenM +155B + 58N + 30B + 24N +  9B -  6N + 16B = 29N -  4B + 53N -  8B 7 71½ 2208
19  
DE HEUG Andrea
  19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
1 B 1 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
2 N 0 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
3 B 1 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
4 N 1 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
5 B 1 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
6 N 1 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
7 B 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
8 N 1 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
9 B 1 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
10 B 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
11 N ½ 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
1946 F MinM HDF +116B -105N + 40B + 57N + 87B + 28N -  5B + 24N + 38B -  2B = 10N 7 68 2059
20  
LONCKE Matthieu
  20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
1 B 1 190   DUVILLIER Frederic 1650 F SenM BEL 4 3 46½
2 N 1 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
3 B 1 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
4 N 1 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
5 B 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
6 N 0 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
7 B 1 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
8 N 0 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
9 B ½ 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
10 N 1 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
11 B 1 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
2166 F JunM HDF +190B + 80N + 17B + 21N -  1B - 16N + 67B - 23N = 90B +101N + 64B 7 65½ 2070
21  
ALVIN Leo
  21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
1 N 1 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
2 B 1 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
3 N 1 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
4 B 0 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
5 N 1 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
6 B 0 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
7 N 1 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
8 B 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
9 N 1 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
10 B 1 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
11 N ½ 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
1948 F SenM HDF +111N +159B + 12N - 20B + 61N - 33B + 91N -  3B + 75N + 41B = 27N 7 65 2083
22  
DARRIEUX Thomas
  22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
1 B 1 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
2 N 1 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
3 B 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
4 N 1 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
5 B 1 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
6 N ½ 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
7 B 1 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
8 N 0 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
9 B 0 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
10 N 1 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
11 B 1 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
1950 F SenM HDF + 50B + 57N -  5B +157N +124B =  9N + 64B -  8N - 53B + 90N + 55B 7 65 2053
23  
VOS Rik
  23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
1 N 1 138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
2 B 1 175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
3 N 1 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
4 B ½ 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
5 N 0 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
6 B 1 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
7 N 1 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
8 B 1 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
9 B 0 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
10 N 0 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
11 B 1 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
2008 F SenM +138N +175B + 93N = 10B - 48N +101B + 25N + 20B -  8B - 30N + 51B 7 64½ 2045
24  
BURGNIES Stephane
  24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
1 N 1 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
2 B 1 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
3 N 1 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
4 B 0 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
5 N 1 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
6 B 0 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
7 N 1 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
8 B 0 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
9 N 1 118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
10 B ½ 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
11 N 1 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
2064 F SenM HDF + 76N + 75B + 66N - 18B + 88N - 54B + 37N - 19B +118N = 17B + 52N 7 61½ 2029
25  
MINET Julien
  25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
1 N 1 176   GHISA Robert 1572 F SenM BEL 4 4 47
2 B 1 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
3 B 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
4 N 1 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
5 B ½ 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
6 N 1 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
7 B 0 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
8 N 1 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
9 B 0 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
10 N 1 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
11 B 1 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
1926 F SenM HDF +176N + 96B -  4B + 92N =102B + 62N - 23B + 50N - 30B +107N + 63B 7 61½ 1962
26  
FARRINGTON Edward J
  26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
1 B 1 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
2 N 1 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
3 B 1 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
4 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
5 B 0 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
6 N ½ 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
7 B 1 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
8 N 0 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
9 B 1 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
10 N 1 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
11 B 1 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
1992 F SenM HDF +173B + 41N + 42B -  5N - 51B = 95N +145B - 56N +169B + 58N + 53B 7 60 1947
27  
PICCAVET Elias
  27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
1 B 1 212   BLEUS Axel 1476 F JunM BEL 3 2 44½
2 N 0 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
3 B 1 130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
4 N 1 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
5 B 0 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
6 N 0 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
7 B 1 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
8 N 1 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
9 B 1 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
10 N 1 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
11 B ½ 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
1835 E CadM HDF +212B -  8N +130B + 79N - 13B -104N +122B +169N +121B + 39N = 21B 7 57½ 1936
28  
RAMACKER Quinten
  28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
1 N 1 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
2 B 1 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
3 N 1 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
4 B 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
5 N 1 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
6 B 0 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
7 N 1 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
8 B 1 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
9 N ½ 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
10 B ½ 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
11 N ½ 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
2087 F SenM HDF +119N + 54B + 44N -  3B + 78N - 19B + 73N + 34B = 17N = 49B = 32N 6 65½ 2072
29 f
ROOS Adrian
  29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
1 N 1 201   GUIGOU Thomas 1658 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 56
2 B 1 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
3 N ½ 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
4 B 1 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
5 N 1 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
6 B ½ 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
7 N 1 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
8 B ½ 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
9 N 0 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
10 B 1 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
11 N 0 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
2243 F SenM +201N + 90B = 60N + 49B + 63N = 48B + 54N = 18B -  9N + 52B - 12N 6 64 2137
30  
GODRY Adelin
  30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
1 N 1 137   RAZIYEV Arsen 1605 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 47½
2 B 1 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
3 N 0 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
4 B ½ 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
5 N 1 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
6 B ½ 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
7 N ½ 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
8 B 1 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
9 N 1 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
10 B 1 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
11 N 0 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
1961 F SenM +137N +120B - 18N = 62B +106N = 91B = 92N + 96B + 25N + 23B -  9N 6 61 2002
31  
WAHLUND Max
  31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
1 B 1 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
2 N 1 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
3 B 0 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
4 N 1 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
5 B 0 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
6 N 1 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
7 B ½ 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
8 N ½ 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
9 B ½ 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
10 N 1 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
11 B 1 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
2054 F SepM +149B +103N - 37B +113N - 36B + 68N = 58B = 94N = 51B + 57N + 56B 6 57½ 1963
32 ff
MAUPIN Valerie
  32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
1 B 1 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
2 N ½ 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
3 B 1 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
4 N 1 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
5 B 0 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
6 N 0 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
7 B 1 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
8 N ½ 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
9 B 1 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
10 N 1 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
11 B ½ 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
1940 N SenF HDF +128B =145N + 94B +105N -  8B - 56N +188B =144N + 71B + 70N = 28B 6 56 1974
33  
DE VILLERS Mourad
  33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
1 B 1 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
2 N 0 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
3 B 1 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
4 N 1 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
5 B 1 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
6 N 1 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
7 B 1 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
8 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
9 B 1 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
10 B 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
11 N 0 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
2091 F SepM HDF +121B - 43N + 91B + 53N + 67B + 21N + 66B -  5N + 16B -  3B - 14N 7 7 67 2046
34  
HAVEZ Matthieu
  34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
1 B 1 165   GUEVORKIAN Marie 1605 F PupF FRA HDF 4 43
2 N 1 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
3 B 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
4 N 1 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
5 B 1 127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
6 N 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
7 B 1 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
8 N 0 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
9 B 1 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
10 N 0 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
11 B 1 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
1966 F SenM HDF +165B + 95N -  1B + 87N +127B -  4N + 57B - 28N + 43B - 36N + 72B 7 7 65 1976
35  
FAURE Stephane
  35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
1 B 1 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
2 N 0 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
3 B 1 127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
4 N 1 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
5 B 1 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
6 N 0 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
7 B 1 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
8 N 1 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
9 N 0 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
10 B 1 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
11 N 0 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
2011 F SenM HDF +160B - 42N +127B + 41N + 90B -  7N + 43B + 51N - 12N + 94B - 17N 7 7 64 1992
36  
VANSILLIETTE Louis
  36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
1 N 1 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
2 B 1 191   BUFFO Ottavio 799 E PouM BEL 4 3 45
3 N 0 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
4 B 1 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
5 N 1 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
6 B 1 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
7 N 0 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
8 B 0 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
9 N 1 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
10 B 1 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
11 N 0 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
1876 F MinM +194N +191B - 11N +120B + 31N + 61B - 12N - 15B +119N + 34B - 13N 7 7 63 1985
37  
LENCEL Antoine
  37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
1 N 1 150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
2 B 1 216   NOSEDA Daniel 799 E PouM BEL 2 41½
3 N 1 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
4 B 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
5 N 0 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
6 B 1 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
7 B 0 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
8 N 1 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
9 B 1 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
10 N 0 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
11 B 1 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
1872 F JunM HDF +150N +216B + 31N -  2B -117N + 47B - 24B + 81N + 69B - 16N + 79B 7 7 63 1946
38  
MILLER Vincent
  38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
1 N 1 180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
2 B 1 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
3 N 0 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
4 B 1 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
5 N 0 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
6 B 1 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
7 N 1 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
8 B 1 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
9 N 0 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
10 B 0 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
11 N 1 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
2035 E SenM HDF +180N + 62B - 48N + 59B - 66N +103B + 45N + 68B - 19N - 14B + 82N 7 7 61 1922
39  
TUPET Guillaume
  39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
1 N 1 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
2 B 1 158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
3 N 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
4 B 1 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
5 N 0 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
6 B 1 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
7 N 1 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
8 B 0 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
9 N 1 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
10 B 0 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
11 N 1 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
1968 F SenM HDF + 85N +158B -  3N + 75B - 54N + 93B +120N - 48B +124N - 27B + 80N 7 7 60½ 1958
40  
DOBROWOLSKI Victor
  40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
1 B 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
2 N 1 197   GOSSART Julie 1527 F SenF FRA HDF 3 42
3 N 0 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
4 B 1 179   BELVERGE Serge 1527 F SepM FRA HDF 4 4 44½
5 N 1 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
6 B 1 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
7 B 0 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
8 N 1 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
9 B 0 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
10 B 1 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
11 N 1 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
1663 F BenM HDF -  5B +197N - 19N +179B + 98N + 88B - 14B +103N - 94B +144B + 66N 7 7 59 1928
41  
FONTAINE Sean
  41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
1 N 1 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
2 B 0 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
3 N 1 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
4 B 0 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
5 N 1 137   RAZIYEV Arsen 1605 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 47½
6 N 0 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
7 B 1 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
8 B 1 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
9 B 1 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
10 N 0 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
11 B 1 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
1766 F SenM +172N - 26B + 83N - 35B +137N - 17N +132B + 46B +123B - 21N + 67B 7 7 59 1857
42  
PHAM Gia-Thuy
  42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
1 N 1 209   TOLEDO Jim 1401 E PpoM FRA EST 3 3 40½
2 B 1 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
3 N 0 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
4 B 0 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
5 N 1 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
6 N 0 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
7 B 1 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
8 B 1 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
9 N 0 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
10 B 1 134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
11 N 1 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
1770 F SenM HDF +209N + 35B - 26N - 52B + 85N - 65N +170B +117B - 14N +134B + 98N 7 7 58½ 1920
43  
VELDEMAN Sieben
  43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
1 N 1 141   DUCROUX Guillaume 1459 E MinM FRA HDF 5 5 43
2 B 1 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
3 N 0 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
4 B 0 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
5 N 1 129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
6 B 1 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
7 N 0 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
8 B 1 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
9 N 0 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
10 B 1 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
11 B 1 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
1810 F SenM +141N + 33B -117N - 12B +129N + 76B - 35N +135B - 34N +112B + 68B 7 7 57½ 1968
44  
EKICI Halim
  44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
1 B 1 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
2 N 1 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
3 B 0 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
4 N 1 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
5 N 0 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
6 B 0 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
7 N 1 201   GUIGOU Thomas 1658 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 56
8 B 1 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
9 N 1 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
10 N 0 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
11 B 1 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
1897 F SenM HDF +123B +126N - 28B + 69N - 11N -120B +201N + 91B + 92N - 15N + 95B 7 7 57½ 1883
45  
GANDREUIL Brice
  45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
1 N 1 179   BELVERGE Serge 1527 F SepM FRA HDF 4 4 44½
2 B 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
3 N 1 192   RYS Ludovic 1649 F SepM FRA HDF 4 3 44½
4 B < 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
5 B 1 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
6 N 1 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
7 B 0 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
8 N 0 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
9 B 1 125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
10 B 1 99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
11 N 1 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
1863 F JunM HDF +179N -  3B +192N <159B +122B +126N - 38B - 69N +125B + 99B + 70N 7 7 55½ 1930
46  
PINCKET Michael
  46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
1 B 0 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
2 N 0 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
3 B 1 219   DOUCET Aline 1469 E SenF FRA HDF 2 2 37
4 N 1 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
5 B 1 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
6 N 0 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
7 B 1 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
8 N 0 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
9 N 1 129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
10 B 1 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
11 N 1 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
1902 F SenM - 59B - 97N +219B +170N + 69B - 57N +155B - 41N +129N +133B + 92N 7 7 52½ 1757
47  
BONCOURRE Tanguy
  47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
1 B 1 215   MENNECHEZ Ethan 890 N PouM FRA HDF 3 2 34½
2 N 0 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
3 B 0 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
4 N 1 211   SIOUR Bruno 1508 E SepM FRA HDF 3 2 46
5 B 1 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
6 N 0 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
7 B 0 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
8 N 1 177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
9 B 1 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
10 B 1 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
11 N 1 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
1705 F SenM HDF +215B - 68N - 79B +211N +172B - 37N -171B +177N + 86B + 84B + 94N 7 7 49 1762
48  
DOUCET Pierre-Alois
  48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
1 B 1 196   BLOIS Dominique 1542 F SepM FRA HDF 3 43
2 N 1 204   ZAMBON Nicola 1199 E MinM BEL 3 3 44½
3 B 1 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
4 N ½ 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
5 B 1 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
6 N ½ 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
7 B 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
8 N 1 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
9 B 1 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
10 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
11 B 0 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
1873 F MinM HDF +196B +204N + 38B =  8N + 23B = 29N -  4B + 39N + 63B -  5N - 16B 7 6 70 2072
49  
TOLEDO Hillel
  49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
1 B 1 193   VERLE Marco 1580 E SenM BEL 4 3 41
2 N ½ 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
3 B 1 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
4 N 0 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
5 B 1 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
6 N 1 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
7 B 0 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
8 N 1 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
9 B 1 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
10 N ½ 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
11 B 0 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
1936 F PupM EST +193B = 91N + 97B - 29N +145B +102N -  9B +146N + 59B = 28N - 15B 7 6 60½ 1931
50  
TIQUET-DO Corentin
  50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
1 N 0 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
2 B 1 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
3 N 0 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
4 B 1 191   BUFFO Ottavio 799 E PouM BEL 4 3 45
5 N 1 175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
6 B 1 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
7 N ½ 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
8 B 0 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
9 N ½ 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
10 B 1 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
11 B 1 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
1603 F PouM HDF - 22N +112B - 62N +191B +175N + 75B = 65N - 25B = 93N + 74B + 78B 7 6 58 1890
51  
GIOVANNELLI Jonathan
  51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
1 B 1 210   DEKEUKELAERE Ruben 1489 E PupM FRA HDF 3 3 39½
2 N 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
3 B 1 129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
4 N 1 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
5 N 1 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
6 B 1 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
7 N 0 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
8 B 0 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
9 N ½ 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
10 B 1 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
11 N 0 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
1837 F SenM HDF +210B -  4N +129B +172N + 26N + 15B - 11N - 35B = 31N + 60B - 23N 6 66 1957
52  
BEN-ABED Mehdi
  52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
1 B 1 156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
2 N 1 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
3 B 0 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
4 N 1 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
5 B 1 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
6 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
7 B ½ 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
8 N 1 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
9 B 1 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
10 N 0 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
11 B 0 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
1987 F SenM ARA +156B +157N -  7B + 42N + 72B -  5N = 53B + 58N + 56B - 29N - 24B 6 65 2021
53  
DROSSART Jonathan
  53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
1 N 1 181   CAYZELLE Victor 1453 E PpoM FRA HDF 4 4 43
2 B 0 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
3 N 1 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
4 B 0 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
5 N 1 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
6 B 1 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
7 N ½ 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
8 B 1 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
9 N 1 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
10 B 0 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
11 N 0 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
1807 F SenM HDF +181N - 11B + 85N - 33B +160N + 83B = 52N + 60B + 22N - 18B - 26N 6 62½ 1938
54  
DAVOUST Nicolas
  54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
1 B 1 213   DOUFFI Amel 1461 F PupF FRA HDF 3 2 40½
2 N 0 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
3 B 1 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
4 N 1 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
5 B 1 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
6 N 1 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
7 B 0 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
8 N 0 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
9 B ½ 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
10 N 0 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
11 B 1 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
1810 F BenM IDF +213B - 28N +104B + 70N + 39B + 24N - 29B - 16N = 55B - 63N +110B 6 62 1982
55  
DUPONT Arthur
  55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
1 N 1 143   BUFFO Rinaldo 1620 E SenM BEL 5 5 41½
2 B 1 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
3 N 1 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
4 B 0 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
5 N 1 118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
6 B 0 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
7 N 1 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
8 B 0 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
9 N ½ 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
10 B 1 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
11 N 0 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
2018 F SenM HDF +143N +107B + 74N -  6B +118N - 12B +124N - 66B = 54N + 62B - 22N 6 61 1967
56  
SAGI Elisha
  56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
1 N 0 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
2 B ½ 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
3 N 1 150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
4 B 1 190   DUVILLIER Frederic 1650 F SenM BEL 4 3 46½
5 N 1 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
6 B 1 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
7 N 0 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
8 B 1 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
9 N 0 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
10 B 1 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
11 N 0 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
1874 F PupM PAC -109N = 98B +150N +190B +108N + 32B - 10N + 26B - 52N + 61B - 31N 6 61 1919
57  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
1 N 1 134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
2 B 0 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
3 N 1 168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
4 B 0 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
5 N 1 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
6 B 1 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
7 N 0 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
8 B 1 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
9 N 1 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
10 B 0 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
11 N ½ 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
1748 F SenF IDF +134N - 22B +168N - 19B +109N + 46B - 34N + 73B + 68N - 31B = 65N 6 60½ 1910
58  
NGUYEN Khoi
  58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
1 N 1 207   CHITISHVILI Nino 1520 E SenF BEL 3 3 41
2 B 0 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
3 N 1 136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
4 B 1 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
5 N 0 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
6 B 1 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
7 N ½ 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
8 B 0 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
9 N 1 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
10 B 0 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
11 N 1 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
1852 F PupM +207N - 18B +136N + 96B - 15N +135B = 31N - 52B +102N - 26B +105N 6 59 1911
59  
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel
  59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
1 N 1 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
2 B 1 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
3 B ½ 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
4 N 0 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
5 B 0 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
6 N 1 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
7 B 1 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
8 B 1 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
9 N 0 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
10 N 0 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
11 B 1 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
1555 F PupM HDF + 46N + 78B = 16B - 38N -146B +105N +107B + 65B - 49N - 68N +103B 6 58½ 1932
60 m
MIULESCU Gabriel
  60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
1 N 1 142   BOLLENGIER Xavier 1583 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 42½
2 B 1 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
3 B ½ 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
4 N 0 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
5 B 1 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
6 N 1 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
7 B 0 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
8 N 0 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
9 B 1 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
10 N 0 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
11 B 1 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
1939 F VetM +142N +133B = 29B - 16N +105B +146N -  8B - 53N +106B - 51N +107B 6 58½ 1931
61  
ALIYEV Kamran
  61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
1 N 1 163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
2 B 1 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
3 B 1 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
4 N 0 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
5 B 0 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
6 N 0 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
7 B 1 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
8 N 1 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
9 B ½ 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
10 N 0 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
11 B 1 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
1706 E SenM +163N + 65B +205B -  9N - 21B - 36N +174B + 72N = 64B - 56N +101B 6 58½ 1887
62  
SHVED Jakov
  62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
1 B 1 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
2 N 0 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
3 B 1 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
4 N ½ 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
5 B 1 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
6 B 0 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
7 N 0 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
8 N 1 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
9 B 1 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
10 N 0 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
11 B 1 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
1803 F SenM HDF +139B - 38N + 50B = 30N + 97B - 25B - 96N +171N +110B - 55N +106B 6 58½ 1799
63  
DRISSI Anis
  63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
1 B 1 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
2 N 1 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
3 B ½ 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
4 N 1 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
5 B 0 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
6 N 0 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
7 B 1 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
8 N 1 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
9 N 0 48   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1873 F MinM FRA HDF 7 6 70
10 B 1 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
11 N 0 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
1989 F CadM HDF +189B + 87N =105B +145N - 29B - 64N + 95B +101N - 48N + 54B - 25N 6 58 1901
64  
DUVAL Sylvain
  64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
1 N 1 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
2 B 1 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
3 N 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
4 B ½ 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
5 N 1 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
6 B 1 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
7 N 0 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
8 B ½ 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
9 N ½ 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
10 B 1 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
11 N 0 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
1903 F SenM HDF +132N +114B -  2N =106B +147N + 63B - 22N = 92B = 61N + 96B - 20N 5 60 1921
65  
PINCKET Thomas
  65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
1 B 1 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
2 N 0 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
3 N 0 201   GUIGOU Thomas 1658 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 56
4 B 1 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
5 N 1 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
6 B 1 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
7 B ½ 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
8 N 0 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
9 B ½ 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
10 N 1 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
11 B ½ 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
1932 F SenM +170B - 61N -201N +131B +148N + 42B = 50B - 59N = 95B + 71N = 57B 5 55½ 1742
66  
ROBICHON Pierre
  66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
1 B 1 151   JANKIELEWICZ Archibald 1544 F CadM FRA HDF 5 4 49
2 N 1 203   VERBANCK Mario 1519 F SepM BEL 3 3 44½
3 B 0 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
4 N 1 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
5 B 1 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
6 B 1 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
7 N 0 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
8 N 1 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
9 B 0 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
10 N 0 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
11 B 0 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
1874 F JunM HDF +151B +203N - 24B +128N + 38B +117B - 33N + 55N - 11B - 13N - 40B 6 6 63 1892
67  
WATELET Sylvain
  67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
1 B 1 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
2 N 1 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
3 B 0 8   VALLET Marc 2162 F SenM FRA HDF 8 68½
4 N 1 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
5 N 0 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
6 B 1 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
7 N 0 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
8 B 1 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
9 N 1 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
10 B 0 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
11 N 0 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
1906 F SenM +110B + 92N -  8B +126N - 33N + 71B - 20N +120B + 74N - 10B - 41N 6 6 62 1910
68  
ROELS Frederik
  68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
1 N 1 184   LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus 1573 F SenM BEL 4 4 41
2 B 1 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
3 N 0 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
4 B 1 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
5 N 1 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
6 B 0 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
7 N 1 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
8 N 0 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
9 B 0 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
10 B 1 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
11 N 0 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
1933 F SepM +184N + 47B - 10N + 93B +119N - 31B +104N - 38N - 57B + 59B - 43N 6 6 61½ 1818
69  
KEIRSE Quinten
  69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
1 N 0 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
2 B 1 186   CHAHOUD Meriem 1507 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 39½
3 N 1 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
4 B 0 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
5 N 0 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
6 B 1 150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
7 N 1 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
8 B 1 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
9 N 0 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
10 B 0 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
11 N 1 134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
1663 E CadM -  6N +186B + 98N - 44B - 46N +150B + 78N + 45B - 37N - 80B +134N 6 6 60 1857
70  
HOURIEZ Alain
  70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
1 N 1 164   TRIZULLA Tristen 1624 F MinM BEL 4 43½
2 B 0 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
3 N 1 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
4 B 0 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
5 N 1 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
6 B 1 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
7 N 1 118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
8 B 0 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
9 N 1 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
10 B 0 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
11 B 0 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
2027 F SepM HDF +164N - 74B +148N - 54B +155N +113B +118N - 17B + 80N - 32B - 45B 6 6 58 1830
71  
EL OUAZZANI Zayd
  71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
1 B 1 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
2 B 1 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
3 N 0 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
4 N 0 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
5 B 1 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
6 N 0 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
7 N 1 165   GUEVORKIAN Marie 1605 F PupF FRA HDF 4 43
8 B 1 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
9 N 0 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
10 B 0 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
11 N 1 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
1768 F MinM HDF + 77B +194B - 13N - 17N +128B - 67N +165N + 98B - 32N - 65B +131N 6 6 58 1827
72  
GERARD Mark
  72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
1 B 1 219   DOUCET Aline 1469 E SenF FRA HDF 2 2 37
2 N 0 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
3 B 1 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
4 N 1 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
5 N 0 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
6 B 1 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
7 N 0 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
8 B 0 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
9 N 1 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
10 B 1 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
11 N 0 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
1819 F SenM +219B -  9N +160B +162N - 52N +114B - 15N - 61B + 85N +119B - 34N 6 6 57½ 1816
73  
DESSOMME Francois
  73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
1 N 1 89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
2 B 1 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
3 B 0 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
4 N 0 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
5 B 1 125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
6 N 1 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
7 B 0 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
8 N 0 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
9 B 1 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
10 N 0 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
11 B 1 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
1898 F SepM EST + 89N +109B -  9B -102N +125B + 81N - 28B - 57N +114B - 95N +121B 6 6 57 1802
74  
DELESENNE Arthur
  74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
1 B 1 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
2 N 1 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
3 B 0 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
4 N 0 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
5 B 0 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
6 N 1 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
7 B 1 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
8 N 1 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
9 B 0 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
10 N 0 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
11 B 1 130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
1793 F SenM +174B + 70N - 55B - 14N -104B +128N + 76B + 77N - 67B - 50N +130B 6 6 56 1796
75  
GIBLIN Martin
  75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
1 B 1 185   GUEVORKIAN Emilie 1459 F BenF FRA HDF 4 4 40½
2 N 0 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
3 B 1 156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
4 N 0 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
5 B 1 130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
6 N 0 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
7 B 1 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
8 N 1 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
9 B 0 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
10 N 1 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
11    
1808 F SenM IDF +185B - 24N +156B - 39N +130B - 50N +121B +123N - 21B +111N 6 6 56 1782
76  
LENNE Quentin
  76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
1 B 0 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
2 N 1 213   DOUFFI Amel 1461 F PupF FRA HDF 3 2 40½
3 B 1 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
4 N 0 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
5 B 1 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
6 N 0 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
7 N 0 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
8 B 1 153   NEVOUX Pablo 1462 E PupM FRA HDF 5 4 45½
9 N 0 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
10 B 1 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
11 N 1 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
1627 F SenM HDF - 24B +213N + 82B -124N + 80B - 43N - 74N +153B - 84N +174B +144N 6 6 54½ 1808
77  
GUEZNAI Achraf
  77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
1 N 0 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
2 N 1 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
3 B 1 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
4 B 0 118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
5 N 1 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
6 B 1 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
7 N 0 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
8 B 0 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
9 N 0 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
10 B 1 129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
11 N 1 136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
1399 E SenM HDF - 71N +173N + 81B -118B +133N +100B - 17N - 74B - 91N +129B +136N 6 6 54 1776
78  
LONDERS Jan
  78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
1 B 1 177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
2 N 0 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
3 B 1 125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
4 N 1 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
5 B 0 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
6 N 0 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
7 B 0 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
8 N 1 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
9 B 1 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
10 B 1 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
11 N 0 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
1877 F SenM +177B - 59N +125B +122N - 28B - 92N - 69B +128N +155B + 91B - 50N 6 6 54 1723
79  
DE SUTTER Koen
  79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
1 N 0 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
2 B 1 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
3 N 1 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
4 B 0 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
5 B 0 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
6 N 1 130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
7 B 0 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
8 N 1 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
9 B 1 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
10 B 1 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
11 N 0 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
1199 E SepM -120N +111B + 47N - 27B - 92B +130N -126B +189N +145B + 93B - 37N 6 6 53½ 1766
80  
GUENA Clement
  80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
1 N 1 202   VASSELIN Alexei 1482 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 45½
2 B 0 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
3 N 1 143   BUFFO Rinaldo 1620 E SenM BEL 5 5 41½
4 B 0 201   GUIGOU Thomas 1658 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 56
5 N 0 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
6 B 1 176   GHISA Robert 1572 F SenM BEL 4 4 47
7 N 1 129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
8 B 1 99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
9 B 0 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
10 N 1 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
11 B 0 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
1836 F SenM HDF +202N - 20B +143N -201B - 76N +176B +129N + 99B - 70B + 69N - 39B 6 6 53½ 1763
81  
LAMIRI Samir
  81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
1 B 1 178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
2 N 0 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
3 N 0 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
4 B 1 89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
5 N 1 202   VASSELIN Alexei 1482 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 45½
6 B 0 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
7 N 1 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
8 B 0 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
9 N 0 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
10 B 1 165   GUEVORKIAN Marie 1605 F PupF FRA HDF 4 43
11 N 1 150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
1717 F SepM HDF +178B - 14N - 77N + 89B +202N - 73B + 83N - 37B -112N +165B +150N 6 6 53½ 1727
82  
KERVELLA Louis
  82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
1 N 1 186   CHAHOUD Meriem 1507 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 39½
2 B 0 6 f DAUW Sterre 2271 F SenM BEL 8 76½
3 N 0 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
4 B 0 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
5 N 1 168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
6 B 1 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
7 N 0 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
8 B 1 137   RAZIYEV Arsen 1605 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 47½
9 N 1 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
10 B 1 89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
11 B 0 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
1842 F SenM HDF +186N -  6B - 76N - 83B +168N +131B -119N +137B +173N + 89B - 38B 6 6 53 1718
83  
DOUEZ Corentin
  83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
1 B 0 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
2 N 1 222   DOUCET Olympe 800 E PpoF FRA HDF 1 1 39
3 B 0 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
4 N 1 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
5 B 1 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
6 N 0 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
7 B 0 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
8 N 0 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
9 B 1 127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
10 N 1 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
11 B 1 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
1566 F CadM HDF - 17B +222N - 41B + 82N +157B - 53N - 81B -155N +127B +169N +147B 6 6 52½ 1760
84  
ROSSEEL Kimball
  84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
1 B 1 197   GOSSART Julie 1527 F SenF FRA HDF 3 42
2 N 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
3 B 0 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
4 N 1 177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
5 B 0 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
6 N 1 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
7 B 0 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
8 N 1 142   BOLLENGIER Xavier 1583 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 42½
9 B 1 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
10 N 0 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
11 B 1 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
1863 F SenM +197B -  1N -122B +177N -121B +111N -169B +142N + 76B - 47N +119B 6 6 52 1717
85  
HYSI Ermal
  85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
1 B 0 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
2 N 1 199   BATTAIRE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 38
3 B 0 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
4 N 1 220   MENNECHEZ Theo 799 E PpoM FRA HDF 1 39
5 B 0 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
6 N 1 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
7 B 0 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
8 N 1 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
9 B 0 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
10 N 1 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
11 B 1 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
1606 F BenM HDF - 39B +199N - 53B +220N - 42B + 86N - 93B +172N - 72B +157N +146B 6 6 52 1716
86  
MENET Kevin
  86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
1 B 0 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
2 N 0 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
3 B 1 154   DOUCET Paul-Loup 1501 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 40½
4 N 0 156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
5 N 1 89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
6 B 0 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
7 N 1 176   GHISA Robert 1572 F SenM BEL 4 4 47
8 B 1 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
9 N 0 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
10 B 1 143   BUFFO Rinaldo 1620 E SenM BEL 5 5 41½
11 N 1 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
1199 E SenM - 91B -170N +154B -156N + 89N - 85B +176N +148B - 47N +143B +133N 6 6 49½ 1684
87  
MOZGAWA Patrick
  87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
1 N 1 217   AJARYOUN Tarik 1199 E MinM FRA HDF 2 34½
2 B 0 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
3 N 1 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
4 B 0 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
5 N 0 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
6 B 0 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
7 N 0 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
8 B 1 183   GKIKA Dimitra Myrto 1474 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 41½
9 N 1 176   GHISA Robert 1572 F SenM BEL 4 4 47
10 B 1 152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
11 N 1 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
1763 F SepM HDF +217N - 63B +132N - 34B - 19N -123B -194N +183B +176N +152B +128N 6 6 49 1690
88  
REMONDI Laurent
  88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
1 B 0 203   VERBANCK Mario 1519 F SepM BEL 3 3 44½
2 N 1 177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
3 B 1 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
4 N 1 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
5 B 0 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
6 N 0 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
7 B 0 125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
8 N 1 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
9 B 1 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
10 B 0 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
11 N 1 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
1851 E SepM HDF -203B +177N +121B +123N - 24B - 40N -125B +170N +122B - 92B +149N 6 6 49 1682
89  
HARLE-BELIN Soanne
  89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
1 B 0 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
2 N 1 220   MENNECHEZ Theo 799 E PpoM FRA HDF 1 39
3 B 0 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
4 N 0 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
5 B 0 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
6 N 1 206   KOEHLER Adrien 1199 E SenM BEL 3 3 41½
7 B 1 204   ZAMBON Nicola 1199 E MinM BEL 3 3 44½
8 N 1 127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
9 B 1 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
10 N 0 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
11 B 1 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
1554 E MinF HDF - 73B +220N -157B - 81N - 86B +206N +204B +127N +113B - 82N +145B 6 6 47½ 1702
90  
CRISTINO Gregory
  90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
1 B 1 154   DOUCET Paul-Loup 1501 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 40½
2 N 0 29 f ROOS Adrian 2243 F SenM BEL 6 64
3 N 1 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
4 B 1 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
5 N 0 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
6 B 1 201   GUIGOU Thomas 1658 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 56
7 N 1 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
8 B 0 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
9 N ½ 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
10 B 0 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
11 N ½ 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
1839 F SenM +154B - 29N +149N +114B - 35N +201B +117N - 13B = 20N - 22B = 96N 6 5 60 1886
91  
GADIMOV Emil
  91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
1 N 1 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
2 B ½ 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
3 N 0 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
4 B 1 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
5 B 1 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
6 N ½ 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
7 B 0 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
8 N 0 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
9 B 1 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
10 N 0 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
11 B 1 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
1713 F JunM HDF + 86N = 49B - 33N +110B + 94B = 30N - 21B - 44N + 77B - 78N +132B 6 5 60 1879
92  
GUSELLA Maxime
  92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
1 N 1 200   MOZGAWA Maxime 810 N PouM FRA HDF 3 37
2 B 0 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
3 N 1 166   BESSON Remi 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 38½
4 B 0 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
5 N 1 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
6 B 1 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
7 B ½ 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
8 N ½ 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
9 B 0 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
10 N 1 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
11 B 0 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
1704 F SenM HDF +200N - 67B +166N - 25B + 79N + 78B = 30B = 64N - 44B + 88N - 46B 6 5 59½ 1843
93  
WACRENIER Jerome
  93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
1 N 1 218   GKIKA POUX Yannis 1409 F BenM FRA HDF 2 2 41
2 B 1 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
3 B 0 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
4 N 0 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
5 B 1 156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
6 N 0 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
7 N 1 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
8 B ½ 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
9 B ½ 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
10 N 0 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
11 B 1 142   BOLLENGIER Xavier 1583 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 42½
1778 F SenM HDF +218N + 15B - 23B - 68N +156B - 39N + 85N =104B = 50B - 79N +142B 6 5 58 1793
94  
GUISSET Philippe
  94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
1 N 1 182   TOMBELLE Martin 1553 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 42½
2 B ½ 153   NEVOUX Pablo 1462 E PupM FRA HDF 5 4 45½
3 N 0 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
4 B 1 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
5 N 0 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
6 B 1 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
7 N 1 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
8 B ½ 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
9 N 1 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
10 N 0 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
11 B 0 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
1886 F SepM +182N =153B - 32N +109B - 91N +108B +147N = 31B + 40N - 35N - 47B 6 5 58 1787
95  
GHISA Alexander
  95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
1 N 1 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
2 B 0 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
3 N 0 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
4 B 1 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
5 N 1 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
6 B ½ 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
7 N 0 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
8 B 1 164   TRIZULLA Tristen 1624 F MinM BEL 4 43½
9 N ½ 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
10 B 1 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
11 N 0 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
1754 F MinM +112N - 34B -109N +132B +123N = 26B - 63N +164B = 65N + 73B - 44N 6 5 56½ 1820
96  
LE BARZIC Elio
  96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
1 B 1 222   DOUCET Olympe 800 E PpoF FRA HDF 1 1 39
2 N 0 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
3 B 1 178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
4 N 0 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
5 B 1 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
6 N ½ 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
7 B 1 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
8 N 0 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
9 B 1 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
10 N 0 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
11 B ½ 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
1702 E JunM HDF +222B - 25N +178B - 58N +171B =144N + 62B - 30N +146B - 64N = 90B 6 5 54½ 1808
97  
BOUGUERN Sarah
  97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
1 N ½ 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
2 B 1 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
3 N 0 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
4 B 1 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
5 N 0 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
6 B 0 158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
7 N 0 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
8 B 1 168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
9 N 1 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
10 B 1 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
11 N ½ 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
1570 F CadF HDF = 98N + 46B - 49N +107B - 62N -158B -108N +168B +159N +102B =100N 6 5 54½ 1808
98  
KEIRSE Steven
  98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
1 B ½ 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
2 N ½ 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
3 B 0 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
4 N 1 184   LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus 1573 F SenM BEL 4 4 41
5 B 0 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
6 N 1 137   RAZIYEV Arsen 1605 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 47½
7 B 1 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
8 N 0 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
9 B 1 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
10 N 1 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
11 B 0 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
1917 F SenM = 97B = 56N - 69B +184N - 40B +137N +114B - 71N +126B +147N - 42B 6 5 54 1737
99  
MC ALLAN Malcolm
  99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
1 B 0 204   ZAMBON Nicola 1199 E MinM BEL 3 3 44½
2 N ½ 151   JANKIELEWICZ Archibald 1544 F CadM FRA HDF 5 4 49
3 B 0 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
4 B 1 163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
5 N ½ 150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
6 B 1 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
7 N 1 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
8 N 0 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
9 B 1 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
10 N 0 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
11 B 1 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
1710 F SenM HDF -204B =151N -188B +163B =150N +194B +109N - 80N +171B - 45N +123B 6 5 47½ 1628
100  
SABE Aurelien
  100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
1 N 1 183   GKIKA Dimitra Myrto 1474 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 41½
2 B 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
3 N 1 138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
4 B 0 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
5 B ½ 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
6 N 0 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
7 B 1 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
8 N ½ 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
9 B ½ 156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
10 N 1 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
11 B ½ 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
1832 F SenM HDF +183N -  2B +138N -119B =149B - 77N +116B =145N =156B +115N = 97B 6 4 51½ 1705
101  
MECHKOR Mohamed
  101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
1 B 1 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
2 N 0 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
3 B ½ 190   DUVILLIER Frederic 1650 F SenM BEL 4 3 46½
4 N 1 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
5 B 1 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
6 N 0 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
7 B 1 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
8 B 0 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
9 N 1 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
10 B 0 20   LONCKE Matthieu 2166 F JunM BEL HDF 7 65½
11 N 0 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
1872 F SepM +161B -  7N =190B +116N +188B - 23N +102B - 63B +105N - 20B - 61N 5 57½ 1821
102  
LAFEIL Alvyn
  102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
1 N 0 3 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2440 F SepM BEL HDF 9 9 73
2 B 1 179   BELVERGE Serge 1527 F SepM FRA HDF 4 4 44½
3 N 1 216   NOSEDA Daniel 799 E PouM BEL 2 41½
4 B 1 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
5 N ½ 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
6 B 0 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
7 N 0 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
8 B 1 158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
9 B 0 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
10 N 0 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
11 B 1 156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
1685 F SenM HDF -  3N +179B +216N + 73B = 25N - 49B -101N +158B - 58B - 97N +156B 5 57½ 1765
103  
KOCUR Marc
  103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
1 N 1 223   BEN MOUSA Iliasse 1436 F SenM FRA HDF 0 0 35½
2 B 0 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
3 N 1 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
4 B 0 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
5 N 1 138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
6 N 0 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
7 B 1 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
8 B 0 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
9 N ½ 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
10 B 1 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
11 N 0 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
1794 F SepM +223N - 31B +131N - 15B +138N - 38N +115B - 40B =111N +173B - 59N 5 56½ 1696
104  
NOYELLE Noah
  104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
1 B 0 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
2 N 1 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
3 N 0 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
4 B 1 206   KOEHLER Adrien 1199 E SenM BEL 3 3 41½
5 N 1 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
6 B 1 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
7 B 0 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
8 N ½ 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
9 B 0 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
10 N 0 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
11 N 1 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
1610 E MinM HDF - 16B +140N - 54N +206B + 74N + 27B - 68B = 93N -107B -106N +159N 5 56 1787
105  
PARISI Alessandro
  105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
1 N 1 187   ISAMBOURG Jonathan 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 38½
2 B 1 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
3 N ½ 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
4 B 0 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
5 N 0 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
6 B 0 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
7 N 1 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
8 B 1 152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
9 B 0 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
10 N 1 156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
11 B 0 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
1718 F SenM +187N + 19B = 63N - 32B - 60N - 59B +195N +152B -101B +156N - 58B 5 56 1766
106  
BRASSEUR Vincent
  106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
1 B 1 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
2 N 0 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
3 B 1 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
4 N ½ 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
5 B 0 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
6 N 0 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
7 N 1 134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
8 B 1 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
9 N 0 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
10 B 1 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
11 N 0 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
1764 F SenM HDF +140B - 13N +170B = 64N - 30B -188N +134N +149B - 60N +104B - 62N 5 55 1757
107  
STEEN Kris
  107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
1 B 1 198   MOZGAWA Karine 1413 F PouF FRA HDF 3 38½
2 N 0 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
3 B ½ 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
4 N 0 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
5 N 1 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
6 B 1 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
7 N 0 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
8 B 1 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
9 N 1 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
10 B 0 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
11 N 0 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
1786 F SenM +198B - 55N =116B - 97N +110N +149B - 59N +108B +104N - 25B - 60N 5 55 1684
108  
KUCZYNSKI Chris
  108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
1 B 0 7 m PETITCUNOT Pierre 2436 F SenM FRA HDF 8 74½
2 N 1 196   BLOIS Dominique 1542 F SepM FRA HDF 3 43
3 B 1 167   IACHIM Odeliu 799 E PouM BEL 4 38½
4 N ½ 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
5 B 0 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
6 N 0 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
7 B 1 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
8 N 0 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
9 B 1 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
10 N 0 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
11 B 1 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
1684 F SenM -  7B +196N +167B =146N - 56B - 94N + 97B -107N +109B -110N +111B 5 53½ 1701
109  
BOUGUERN Zayd
  109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
1 B 1 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
2 N 0 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
3 B 1 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
4 N 0 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
5 B 0 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
6 N 1 127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
7 B 0 99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
8 N ½ 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
9 N 0 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
10 B 1 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
11 N 1 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
1543 F PouM HDF + 56B - 73N + 95B - 94N - 57B +127N - 99B =115N -108N +195B +160N 5 53 1726
110  
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid
  110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
1 N 0 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
2 B 1 163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
3 N ½ 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
4 N 0 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
5 B 0 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
6 B 1 166   BESSON Remi 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 38½
7 N 1 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
8 B 1 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
9 N 0 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
10 B 1 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
11 N 0 54   DAVOUST Nicolas 1810 F BenM FRA IDF 6 62
1564 F CadM HDF - 67N +163B =147N - 91N -107B +166B +148N +159B - 62N +108B - 54N 5 51 1742
111  
GERARD Olivier
  111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
1 B 0 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
2 N 0 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
3 B > 223   BEN MOUSA Iliasse 1436 F SenM FRA HDF 0 0 35½
4 N 1 198   MOZGAWA Karine 1413 F PouF FRA HDF 3 38½
5 B 1 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
6 B 0 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
7 N 1 183   GKIKA Dimitra Myrto 1474 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 41½
8 N 1 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
9 B ½ 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
10 B 0 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
11 N 0 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
1601 F SenM - 21B - 79N >223B +198N +139B - 84B +183N +157N =103B - 75B -108N 5 50½ 1663
112  
COBERT Quinten
  112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
1 B 0 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
2 N 0 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
3 B 0 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
4 N 1 210   DEKEUKELAERE Ruben 1489 E PupM FRA HDF 3 3 39½
5 B 1 184   LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus 1573 F SenM BEL 4 4 41
6 N 0 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
7 B 1 193   VERLE Marco 1580 E SenM BEL 4 3 41
8 N 1 130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
9 B 1 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
10 N 0 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
11 B ½ 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
1199 E SenM - 95B - 50N -161B +210N +184B -115N +193B +130N + 81B - 43N =114B 5 50½ 1624
113  
BRASSEUR Paul
  113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
1 N 1 208   IACHIM Olegiu 1422 F PouM BEL 3 3 41
2 B 0 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
3 N 1 176   GHISA Robert 1572 F SenM BEL 4 4 47
4 B 0 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
5 N 1 152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
6 N 0 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
7 B 1 138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
8 B 0 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
9 N 0 89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
10 N 1 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
11 B ½ 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
1791 F SenM +208N -117B +176N - 31B +152N - 70N +138B -119B - 89N +189N =116B 5 50 1725
114  
DE LOMBAERDE Yves
  114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
1 B 1 220   MENNECHEZ Theo 799 E PpoM FRA HDF 1 39
2 N 0 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
3 B 1 204   ZAMBON Nicola 1199 E MinM BEL 3 3 44½
4 N 0 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
5 B 1 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
6 N 0 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
7 N 0 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
8 B 1 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
9 N 0 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
10 B 1 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
11 N ½ 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
1685 E SepM +220B - 64N +204B - 90N +162B - 72N - 98N +131B - 73N +170B =112N 5 49½ 1687
115  
BERG Joakim Pedersen
  115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
1 N 0 11   ORIEUX Etienne 2078 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 69
2 B 1 181   CAYZELLE Victor 1453 E PpoM FRA HDF 4 4 43
3 N 0 118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
4 B 0 202   VASSELIN Alexei 1482 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 45½
5 N 1 183   GKIKA Dimitra Myrto 1474 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 41½
6 B 1 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
7 N 0 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
8 B ½ 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
9 N 1 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
10 B 0 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
11 N 1 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
1631 F SenM - 11N +181B -118N -202B +183N +112B -103N =109B +195N -100B +161N 5 49½ 1653
116  
LENNE Clement
  116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
1 N 0 19   DE HEUG Andrea 1946 F MinM BEL HDF 7 68
2 B 1 134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
3 N ½ 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
4 B 0 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
5 N 1 153   NEVOUX Pablo 1462 E PupM FRA HDF 5 4 45½
6 B 0 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
7 N 0 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
8 B ½ 211   SIOUR Bruno 1508 E SepM FRA HDF 3 2 46
9 N 1 207   CHITISHVILI Nino 1520 E SenF BEL 3 3 41
10 B 1 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
11 N ½ 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
1596 F SenM HDF - 19N +134B =107N -101B +153N -147B -100N =211B +207N +120B =113N 4 50 1708
117  
MURATET Lucas
  117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
1 B 1 129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
2 N 1 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
3 B 1 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
4 N 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
5 B 1 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
6 N 0 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
7 B 0 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
8 N 0 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
9 B 1 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
10    
11    
2030 N SenM OCC +129B +113N + 43B -  1N + 37B - 66N - 90B - 42N +135B 5 5 61 1884
118  
WAUTELET Patrick
  118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
1 B 1 211   SIOUR Bruno 1508 E SepM FRA HDF 3 2 46
2 N 0 5 f MEILLON Judicael 2296 F JunM FRA IDF 9 9 69½
3 B 1 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
4 N 1 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
5 B 0 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
6 N 1 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
7 B 0 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
8 N 1 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
9 B 0 24   BURGNIES Stephane 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 7 61½
10    
11    
1843 F SepM +211B -  5N +115B + 77N - 55B +121N - 70B +126N - 24B 5 5 58 1876
119  
RENCKENS Yannick
  119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
1 B 0 28   RAMACKER Quinten 2087 F SenM BEL HDF 6 65½
2 N 1 219   DOUCET Aline 1469 E SenF FRA HDF 2 2 37
3 B 1 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
4 N 1 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
5 B 0 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
6 N 0 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
7 B 1 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
8 N 1 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
9 B 0 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
10 N 0 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
11 N 0 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
1633 F SenM - 28B +219N +144B +100N - 68B -124N + 82B +113N - 36B - 72N - 84N 5 5 56 1781
120  
TOLEDO Samuel
  120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
1 B 1 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
2 N 0 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
3 B 1 203   VERBANCK Mario 1519 F SepM BEL 3 3 44½
4 N 0 36   VANSILLIETTE Louis 1876 F MinM BEL 7 7 63
5 B 1 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
6 N 1 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
7 B 0 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
8 N 0 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
9 B 0 151   JANKIELEWICZ Archibald 1544 F CadM FRA HDF 5 4 49
10 N 0 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
11 B 1 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
1749 F SenM + 79B - 30N +203B - 36N +174B + 44N - 39B - 67N -151B -116N +189B 5 5 56 1716
121  
SELSCHOTTER Jan
  121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
1 N 0 33   DE VILLERS Mourad 2091 F SepM BEL HDF 7 7 67
2 B 1 141   DUCROUX Guillaume 1459 E MinM FRA HDF 5 5 43
3 N 0 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
4 B 1 168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
5 N 1 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
6 B 0 118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
7 N 0 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
8 B 1 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
9 N 0 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
10 B 1 153   NEVOUX Pablo 1462 E PupM FRA HDF 5 4 45½
11 N 0 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
1636 F SenM - 33N +141B - 88N +168B + 84N -118B - 75N +194B - 27N +153B - 73N 5 5 55 1754
122  
FRULEUX Paul
  122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
1 N 0 2   RUZHANSKY Elias 2159 F BenM BEL 9 9 73½
2 B 1 183   GKIKA Dimitra Myrto 1474 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 41½
3 N 1 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
4 B 0 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
5 N 0 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
6 B 1 202   VASSELIN Alexei 1482 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 45½
7 N 0 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
8 B 1 182   TOMBELLE Martin 1553 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 42½
9 N 0 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
10 B 0 150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
11 N 1 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
1645 E JunM HDF -  2N +183B + 84N - 78B - 45N +202B - 27N +182B - 88N -150B +174N 5 5 55 1695
123  
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa
  123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
1 N 0 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
2 B 1 200   MOZGAWA Maxime 810 N PouM FRA HDF 3 37
3 N 1 158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
4 B 0 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
5 B 0 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
6 N 1 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
7 N 1 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
8 B 0 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
9 N 0 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
10 B 1 125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
11 N 0 99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
1554 F MinF HDF - 44N +200B +158N - 88B - 95B + 87N +133N - 75B - 41N +125B - 99N 5 5 55 1674
124  
VALLET Vincent
  124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
1 N 0 153   NEVOUX Pablo 1462 E PupM FRA HDF 5 4 45½
2 B 1 182   TOMBELLE Martin 1553 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 42½
3 N 1 152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
4 B 1 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
5 N 0 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
6 B 1 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
7 B 0 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
8 N 1 125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
9 B 0 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
10    
11    
1817 F SenM HDF -153N +182B +152N + 76B - 22N +119B - 55B +125N - 39B 5 5 54½ 1783
125  
DE MEYERE Dirk
  125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
1 B 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2196 F SenM FRA IDF 9 9 72½
2 N 1 154   DOUCET Paul-Loup 1501 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 40½
3 N 0 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
4 B 1 186   CHAHOUD Meriem 1507 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 39½
5 N 0 73   DESSOMME Francois 1898 F SepM BEL EST 6 6 57
6 B 1 207   CHITISHVILI Nino 1520 E SenF BEL 3 3 41
7 N 1 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
8 B 0 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
9 N 0 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
10 N 0 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
11 B 1 185   GUEVORKIAN Emilie 1459 F BenF FRA HDF 4 4 40½
1650 F SepM -  4B +154N - 78N +186B - 73N +207B + 88N -124B - 45N -123N +185B 5 5 54½ 1666
126  
PETITBERGHIEN Leo
  126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
1 N 1 167   IACHIM Odeliu 799 E PouM BEL 4 38½
2 B 0 44   EKICI Halim 1897 F SenM TUR HDF 7 7 57½
3 N 1 206   KOEHLER Adrien 1199 E SenM BEL 3 3 41½
4 B 0 67   WATELET Sylvain 1906 F SenM BEL 6 6 62
5 N 1 134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
6 B 0 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
7 N 1 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
8 B 0 118   WAUTELET Patrick 1843 F SepM BEL 5 5 58
9 N 0 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
10 N 0 142   BOLLENGIER Xavier 1583 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 42½
11 B 1 177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
1690 E SenM HDF +167N - 44B +206N - 67B +134N - 45B + 79N -118B - 98N -142N +177B 5 5 52½ 1685
127  
ROUPHAEL Elie
  127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
1 N 0 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
2 B 1 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
3 N 0 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
4 B 1 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
5 N 0 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
6 B 0 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
7 N 1 150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
8 B 0 89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
9 N 0 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
10 B 1 186   CHAHOUD Meriem 1507 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 39½
11 N 1 176   GHISA Robert 1572 F SenM BEL 4 4 47
1666 F SenM HDF - 12N +195B - 35N +194B - 34N -109B +150N - 89B - 83N +186B +176N 5 5 52½ 1661
128  
STAELENS Mael
  128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
1 N 0 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
2 B 1 187   ISAMBOURG Jonathan 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 38½
3 N 1 175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
4 B 0 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
5 N 0 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
6 B 0 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
7 N 1 141   DUCROUX Guillaume 1459 E MinM FRA HDF 5 5 43
8 B 0 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
9 N 1 211   SIOUR Bruno 1508 E SepM FRA HDF 3 2 46
10 N 1 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
11 B 0 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
1594 F CadM HDF - 32N +187B +175N - 66B - 71N - 74B +141N - 78B +211N +135N - 87B 5 5 51½ 1682
129  
DUBUS Nathan
  129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
1 N 0 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
2 B 1 208   IACHIM Olegiu 1422 F PouM BEL 3 3 41
3 N 0 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
4 B 1 218   GKIKA POUX Yannis 1409 F BenM FRA HDF 2 2 41
5 B 0 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
6 N 1 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
7 B 0 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
8 N 1 203   VERBANCK Mario 1519 F SepM BEL 3 3 44½
9 B 0 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
10 N 0 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
11 B 1 181   CAYZELLE Victor 1453 E PpoM FRA HDF 4 4 43
1624 F SenM HDF -117N +208B - 51N +218B - 43B +140N - 80B +203N - 46B - 77N +181B 5 5 51 1675
130  
BERTHELOOT Louis
  130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
1 N 0 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
2 B 1 218   GKIKA POUX Yannis 1409 F BenM FRA HDF 2 2 41
3 N 0 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
4 B 1 208   IACHIM Olegiu 1422 F PouM BEL 3 3 41
5 N 0 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
6 B 0 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
7 N 1 179   BELVERGE Serge 1527 F SepM FRA HDF 4 4 44½
8 B 0 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
9 N 1 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
10 B 1 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
11 N 0 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
1620 F SenM HDF - 15N +218B - 27N +208B - 75N - 79B +179N -112B +194N +171B - 74N 5 5 51 1659
131  
CAFFONNETTE Joachim
  131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
1 B 0 14   NGUYEN Noam 1941 F JunM FRA HDF 8 8 65
2 N 1 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
3 B 0 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
4 N 0 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
5 B 1 208   IACHIM Olegiu 1422 F PouM BEL 3 3 41
6 N 0 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
7 B 1 178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
8 N 0 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
9 B 1 181   CAYZELLE Victor 1453 E PpoM FRA HDF 4 4 43
10 N 1 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
11 B 0 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
1595 F SenM - 14B +171N -103B - 65N +208B - 82N +178B -114N +181B +188N - 71B 5 5 50 1663
132  
JACOB Raphael
  132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
1 B 0 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
2 N 1 221   IACHIM Angeliu 799 E PpoM BEL 1 32½
3 B 0 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
4 N 0 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
5 B 1 206   KOEHLER Adrien 1199 E SenM BEL 3 3 41½
6 N 1 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
7 N 0 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
8 B 0 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
9 N 1 175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
10 B 1 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
11 N 0 91   GADIMOV Emil 1713 F JunM AZE HDF 6 5 60
1563 F SenM - 64B +221N - 87B - 95N +206B +157N - 41N -133B +175N +155B - 91N 5 5 49½ 1618
133  
BOUGUERN Malic
  133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
1 B 1 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
2 N 0 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
3 B 0 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
4 N 1 203   VERBANCK Mario 1519 F SepM BEL 3 3 44½
5 B 0 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
6 N 1 182   TOMBELLE Martin 1553 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 42½
7 B 0 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
8 N 1 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
9 B 1 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
10 N 0 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
11 B 0 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
1713 F SepM HDF +162B - 60N -172B +203N - 77B +182N -123B +132N +140B - 46N - 86B 5 5 49 1632
134  
GEORGE Harold
  134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
1 B 0 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
2 N 0 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
3 B 1 197   GOSSART Julie 1527 F SenF FRA HDF 3 42
4 N 1 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
5 B 0 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
6 N 1 156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
7 B 0 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
8 N 1 138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
9 B 1 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
10 N 0 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
11 B 0 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
1199 E SenM HDF - 57B -116N +197B +189N -126B +156N -106B +138N +188B - 42N - 69B 5 5 49 1632
135  
DELCOURT Arthur
  135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
1 B 1 221   IACHIM Angeliu 799 E PpoM BEL 1 32½
2 N 0 17   KEGELS Kristof 1912 F SenM BEL 8 7 62½
3 B 0 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
4 N 1 212   BLEUS Axel 1476 F JunM BEL 3 2 44½
5 B 1 178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
6 N 0 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
7 B 1 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
8 N 0 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
9 N 0 117   MURATET Lucas 2030 N SenM FRA OCC 5 5 61
10 B 0 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
11 N 1 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
1692 F SenM HDF +221B - 17N -162B +212N +178B - 58N +172B - 43N -117N -128B +170N 5 5 49 1615
136  
BENNEWORTH Terence
  136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
1 B 0 9   ARCELIN Gael 2150 F JunM FRA HDF 8 67½
2 N 1 212   BLEUS Axel 1476 F JunM BEL 3 2 44½
3 B 0 58   NGUYEN Khoi 1852 F PupM BEL 6 59
4 N 1 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
5 B 0 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
6 N 0 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
7 B 1 185   GUEVORKIAN Emilie 1459 F BenF FRA HDF 4 4 40½
8 N 0 151   JANKIELEWICZ Archibald 1544 F CadM FRA HDF 5 4 49
9 B 1 177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
10 N 1 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
11 B 0 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
1643 F SepM HDF -  9B +212N - 58B +205N -144B -174N +185B -151N +177B +139N - 77B 5 5 49 1599
137  
RAZIYEV Arsen
  137   RAZIYEV Arsen 1605 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 47½
1 B 0 30   GODRY Adelin 1961 F SenM BEL 6 61
2 N 0 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
3 B 1 185   GUEVORKIAN Emilie 1459 F BenF FRA HDF 4 4 40½
4 N 1 216   NOSEDA Daniel 799 E PouM BEL 2 41½
5 B 0 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
6 B 0 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
7 N 1 202   VASSELIN Alexei 1482 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 45½
8 N 0 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
9 B 1 141   DUCROUX Guillaume 1459 E MinM FRA HDF 5 5 43
10 N 0 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
11 B 1 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
1605 F SenM HDF - 30B -205N +185B +216N - 41B - 98B +202N - 82N +141B -145N +188B 5 5 47½ 1600
138  
BISIAUX Geoffrey
  138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
1 B 0 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
2 N 1 198   MOZGAWA Karine 1413 F PouF FRA HDF 3 38½
3 B 0 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
4 N 1 204   ZAMBON Nicola 1199 E MinM BEL 3 3 44½
5 B 0 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
6 N 1 178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
7 N 0 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
8 B 0 134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
9 N 0 150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
10 B 1 202   VASSELIN Alexei 1482 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 45½
11 N 1 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
1618 F SenM HDF - 23B +198N -100B +204N -103B +178N -113N -134B -150N +202B +171N 5 5 46 1594
139  
GUEVORKIAN Lea
  139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
1 N 0 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
2 B 1 164   TRIZULLA Tristen 1624 F MinM BEL 4 43½
3 N 0 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
4 B 0 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
5 N 0 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
6 B 1 222   DOUCET Olympe 800 E PpoF FRA HDF 1 1 39
7 N 1 180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
8 B 1 143   BUFFO Rinaldo 1620 E SenM BEL 5 5 41½
9 N 0 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
10 B 0 136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
11 N 1 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
1453 F BenF HDF - 62N +164B -159N -148B -111N +222B +180N +143B -147N -136B +173N 5 5 45½ 1621
140  
PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar
  140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
1 N 0 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
2 B 0 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
3 N 0 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
4 N 1 197   GOSSART Julie 1527 F SenF FRA HDF 3 42
5 B 1 142   BOLLENGIER Xavier 1583 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 42½
6 B 0 129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
7 N 1 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
8 B 1 165   GUEVORKIAN Marie 1605 F PupF FRA HDF 4 43
9 N 0 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
10 B 0 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
11 N 1 180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
1370 E BenM HDF -106N -104B -194N +197N +142B -129B +160N +165B -133N -159B +180N 5 5 43½ 1616
141  
DUCROUX Guillaume
  141   DUCROUX Guillaume 1459 E MinM FRA HDF 5 5 43
1 B 0 43   VELDEMAN Sieben 1810 F SenM BEL 7 7 57½
2 N 0 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
3 B 1 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
4 N 0 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
5 B 0 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
6 N 1 216   NOSEDA Daniel 799 E PouM BEL 2 41½
7 B 0 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
8 B 1 192   RYS Ludovic 1649 F SepM FRA HDF 4 3 44½
9 N 0 137   RAZIYEV Arsen 1605 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 47½
10 N 1 193   VERLE Marco 1580 E SenM BEL 4 3 41
11 B 1 190   DUVILLIER Frederic 1650 F SenM BEL 4 3 46½
1459 E MinM HDF - 43B -121N +173B -149N -189B +216N -128B +192B -137N +193N +190B 5 5 43 1571
142  
BOLLENGIER Xavier
  142   BOLLENGIER Xavier 1583 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 42½
1 B 0 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
2 N 0 178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
3 B 0 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
4 N 1 214   IACHIM Sergiu 1402 F SenM BEL 3 2 36½
5 N 0 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
6 B 1 218   GKIKA POUX Yannis 1409 F BenM FRA HDF 2 2 41
7 N 1 209   TOLEDO Jim 1401 E PpoM FRA EST 3 3 40½
8 B 0 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
9 N 1 202   VASSELIN Alexei 1482 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 45½
10 B 1 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
11 N 0 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
1583 E SenM HDF - 60B -178N -174B +214N -140N +218B +209N - 84B +202N +126B - 93N 5 5 42½ 1565
143  
BUFFO Rinaldo
  143   BUFFO Rinaldo 1620 E SenM BEL 5 5 41½
1 B 0 55   DUPONT Arthur 2018 F SenM FRA HDF 6 61
2 N 1 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
3 B 0 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
4 N 0 178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
5 B 0 212   BLEUS Axel 1476 F JunM BEL 3 2 44½
6 N 1 211   SIOUR Bruno 1508 E SepM FRA HDF 3 2 46
7 B 1 208   IACHIM Olegiu 1422 F PouM BEL 3 3 41
8 N 0 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
9 B 1 203   VERBANCK Mario 1519 F SepM BEL 3 3 44½
10 N 0 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
11 B 1 187   ISAMBOURG Jonathan 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 38½
1620 E SenM - 55B +174N - 80B -178N -212B +211N +208B -139N +203B - 86N +187B 5 5 41½ 1564
144  
RAMACKER Nico
  144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
1 N 1 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
2 B 0 12 f HOURIEZ Clement 2297 F SenM FRA NOR 8 8 67½
3 N 0 119   RENCKENS Yannick 1633 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
4 B 1 176   GHISA Robert 1572 F SenM BEL 4 4 47
5 N 1 136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
6 B ½ 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
7 N 1 158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
8 B ½ 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
9 B 0 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
10 N 0 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
11 B 0 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
1846 F SepM HDF +195N - 12B -119N +176B +136N = 96B +158N = 32B - 10B - 40N - 76B 5 4 58½ 1751
145  
OMIDVAR Mahmoud
  145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
1 N 1 206   KOEHLER Adrien 1199 E SenM BEL 3 3 41½
2 B ½ 32 ff MAUPIN Valerie 1940 N SenF FRA HDF 6 56
3 N 1 153   NEVOUX Pablo 1462 E PupM FRA HDF 5 4 45½
4 B 0 63   DRISSI Anis 1989 F CadM FRA HDF 6 58
5 N 0 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
6 B 1 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
7 N 0 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
8 B ½ 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
9 N 0 79   DE SUTTER Koen 1199 E SepM BEL 6 6 53½
10 B 1 137   RAZIYEV Arsen 1605 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 47½
11 N 0 89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
1717 F SenM HDF +206N = 32B +153N - 63B - 49N +195B - 26N =100B - 79N +137B - 89N 5 4 56½ 1734
146  
DUBOIS Emmanuelle
  146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
1 N 1 168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
2 B 0 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
3 N 1 180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
4 B ½ 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
5 N 1 59   CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel 1555 F PupM FRA HDF 6 58½
6 B 0 60 m MIULESCU Gabriel 1939 F VetM ROU 6 58½
7 N 1 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
8 B 0 49   TOLEDO Hillel 1936 F PupM BEL EST 7 6 60½
9 N 0 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
10 B ½ 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
11 N 0 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
1837 F SenF HDF +168N - 10B +180N =108B + 59N - 60B +159N - 49B - 96N =149B - 85N 5 4 55½ 1709
147  
JASSEM Philippe
  147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
1 B 1 199   BATTAIRE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 38
2 N 0 16 ff SOUBIROU Oriane 1988 F SenF FRA HDF 8 7 64
3 B ½ 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
4 N 1 151   JANKIELEWICZ Archibald 1544 F CadM FRA HDF 5 4 49
5 B 0 64   DUVAL Sylvain 1903 F SenM FRA HDF 5 60
6 N 1 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
7 B 0 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
8 N ½ 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
9 B 1 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
10 B 0 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
11 N 0 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
1759 F VetM +199B - 16N =110B +151N - 64B +116N - 94B =188N +139B - 98B - 83N 5 4 54½ 1640
148  
SAKATE Younes
  148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
1 B 0 1   BACROT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA PAC 10 9 73
2 N 1 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
3 B 0 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
4 N 1 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
5 B 0 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
6 N ½ 212   BLEUS Axel 1476 F JunM BEL 3 2 44½
7 B 0 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
8 N 0 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
9 B 1 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
10 N 1 196   BLOIS Dominique 1542 F SepM FRA HDF 3 43
11 B ½ 154   DOUCET Paul-Loup 1501 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 40½
1677 F SenM HDF -  1B +161N - 70B +139N - 65B =212N -110B - 86N +162B +196N =154B 5 4 53 1653
149  
NOSEDA Damien
  149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
1 N 0 31   WAHLUND Max 2054 F SepM SWE 6 57½
2 B > 223   BEN MOUSA Iliasse 1436 F SenM FRA HDF 0 0 35½
3 B 0 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
4 B 1 141   DUCROUX Guillaume 1459 E MinM FRA HDF 5 5 43
5 N ½ 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
6 N 0 107   STEEN Kris 1786 F SenM BEL 5 55
7 B 1 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
8 N 0 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
9 B 1 163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
10 N ½ 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
11 B 0 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
1626 E SenM - 31N >223B - 90B +141B =100N -107N +161B -106N +163B =146N - 88B 5 4 51 1693
150  
GAUTRAIN Elias
  150   GAUTRAIN Elias 1538 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 50½
1 B 0 37   LENCEL Antoine 1872 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 63
2 N ½ 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
3 B 0 56   SAGI Elisha 1874 F PupM FRA PAC 6 61
4 N 1 213   DOUFFI Amel 1461 F PupF FRA HDF 3 2 40½
5 B ½ 99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
6 N 0 69   KEIRSE Quinten 1663 E CadM BEL 6 6 60
7 B 0 127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
8 N 1 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
9 B 1 138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
10 N 1 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
11 B 0 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
1538 F PupM HDF - 37B =188N - 56B +213N = 99B - 69N -127B +205N +138B +122N - 81B 5 4 50½ 1632
151  
JANKIELEWICZ Archibald
  151   JANKIELEWICZ Archibald 1544 F CadM FRA HDF 5 4 49
1 N 0 66   ROBICHON Pierre 1874 F JunM FRA HDF 6 6 63
2 B ½ 99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
3 N 1 191   BUFFO Ottavio 799 E PouM BEL 4 3 45
4 B 0 147   JASSEM Philippe 1759 F VetM BEL 5 4 54½
5 N 0 158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
6 B ½ 192   RYS Ludovic 1649 F SepM FRA HDF 4 3 44½
7 N 1 175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
8 B 1 136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
9 N 1 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
10    
11    
1544 F CadM HDF - 66N = 99B +191N -147B -158N =192B +175N +136B +120N 5 4 49 1736
152  
OOSTENBACH Ronny
  152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
1 B 0 13   MEVEL Mael 1992 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 67½
2 N 1 214   IACHIM Sergiu 1402 F SenM BEL 3 2 36½
3 B 0 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
4 N 1 167   IACHIM Odeliu 799 E PouM BEL 4 38½
5 B 0 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
6 N ½ 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
7 B ½ 212   BLEUS Axel 1476 F JunM BEL 3 2 44½
8 N 0 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
9 B 1 210   DEKEUKELAERE Ruben 1489 E PupM FRA HDF 3 3 39½
10 N 0 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
11 N 1 175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
1614 F SepM - 13B +214N -124B +167N -113B =162N =212B -105N +210B - 87N +175N 5 4 46½ 1600
153  
NEVOUX Pablo
  153   NEVOUX Pablo 1462 E PupM FRA HDF 5 4 45½
1 B 1 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
2 N ½ 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
3 B 0 145   OMIDVAR Mahmoud 1717 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 56½
4 N 0 188   BEN HAMIDA Yanis 1693 E SenM FRA HDF 4 3 49½
5 B 0 116   LENNE Clement 1596 F SenM FRA HDF 4 50
6 N 1 190   DUVILLIER Frederic 1650 F SenM BEL 4 3 46½
7 B ½ 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
8 N 0 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
9 B 1 193   VERLE Marco 1580 E SenM BEL 4 3 41
10 N 0 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
11 B 1 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
1462 E PupM HDF +124B = 94N -145B -188N -116B +190N =189B - 76N +193B -121N +169B 5 4 45½ 1633
154  
DOUCET Paul-Loup
  154   DOUCET Paul-Loup 1501 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 40½
1 N 0 90   CRISTINO Gregory 1839 F SenM BEL 6 5 60
2 B 0 125   DE MEYERE Dirk 1650 F SepM BEL 5 5 54½
3 N 0 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
4 B 1 217   AJARYOUN Tarik 1199 E MinM FRA HDF 2 34½
5 N 0 180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
6 B 0 209   TOLEDO Jim 1401 E PpoM FRA EST 3 3 40½
7 N 1 199   BATTAIRE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 38
8 B 1 218   GKIKA POUX Yannis 1409 F BenM FRA HDF 2 2 41
9 N ½ 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
10 B 1 184   LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus 1573 F SenM BEL 4 4 41
11 N ½ 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
1501 F PupM HDF - 90N -125B - 86N +217B -180N -209B +199N +218B =160N +184B =148N 5 4 40½ 1547
155  
CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine
  155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
1 N 0 18 f GARCIA CUENCA Victor 2325 F SenM ESP 7 71½
2 B 1 207   CHITISHVILI Nino 1520 E SenF BEL 3 3 41
3 N 0 15   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2026 F SenM FRA HDF 8 8 60½
4 B 1 182   TOMBELLE Martin 1553 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 42½
5 B 0 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
6 N 1 203   VERBANCK Mario 1519 F SepM BEL 3 3 44½
7 N 0 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
8 B 1 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
9 N 0 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
10 N 0 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
11 B ½ 168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
1679 F SenM HDF - 18N +207B - 15N +182B - 70B +203N - 46N + 83B - 78N -132N =168B 4 54 1654
156  
LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac
  156   LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac 1607 E PouM FRA HDF 4 51
1 N 0 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
2 B 1 217   AJARYOUN Tarik 1199 E MinM FRA HDF 2 34½
3 N 0 75   GIBLIN Martin 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 6 6 56
4 B 1 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
5 N 0 93   WACRENIER Jerome 1778 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 58
6 B 0 134   GEORGE Harold 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
7 N 1 207   CHITISHVILI Nino 1520 E SenF BEL 3 3 41
8 B 1 191   BUFFO Ottavio 799 E PouM BEL 4 3 45
9 N ½ 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
10 B 0 105   PARISI Alessandro 1718 F SenM ITA 5 56
11 N 0 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
1607 E PouM HDF - 52N +217B - 75N + 86B - 93N -134B +207N +191B =100N -105B -102N 4 51 1620
157  
SZURHAJ William
  157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
1 N 1 166   BESSON Remi 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 38½
2 B 0 52   BEN-ABED Mehdi 1987 F SenM FRA ARA 6 65
3 N 1 89   HARLE-BELIN Soanne 1554 E MinF FRA HDF 6 6 47½
4 B 0 22   DARRIEUX Thomas 1950 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
5 N 0 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
6 B 0 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
7 N 1 163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
8 B 0 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
9 N 1 182   TOMBELLE Martin 1553 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 42½
10 B 0 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
11 N ½ 165   GUEVORKIAN Marie 1605 F PupF FRA HDF 4 43
1758 F SepM HDF +166N - 52B + 89N - 22B - 83N -132B +163N -111B +182N - 85B =165N 4 51 1612
158  
MARCHANDISE Frederic
  158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
1 B 1 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
2 N 0 39   TUPET Guillaume 1968 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 60½
3 B 0 123   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa 1554 F MinF FRA HDF 5 5 55
4 N ½ 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
5 B 1 151   JANKIELEWICZ Archibald 1544 F CadM FRA HDF 5 4 49
6 N 1 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
7 B 0 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
8 N 0 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
9 B 1 164   TRIZULLA Tristen 1624 F MinM BEL 4 43½
10    
11    
1756 F SepM NOR +205B - 39N -123B =161N +151B + 97N -144B -102N +164B 4 50½ 1631
159  
ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB
  159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
1 B 1 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
2 N 0 21   ALVIN Leo 1948 F SenM FRA HDF 7 65
3 B 1 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
4 N < 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
5 N ½ 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
6 N 1 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
7 B 0 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
8 N 0 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
9 B 0 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
10 N 1 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
11 B 0 104   NOYELLE Noah 1610 E MinM FRA HDF 5 56
1736 F SenM +171B - 21N +139B < 45N =195N +161N -146B -110N - 97B +140N -104B 4 50½ 1599
160  
DARRAS Francois
  160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
1 N 0 35   FAURE Stephane 2011 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 64
2 B 1 209   TOLEDO Jim 1401 E PpoM FRA EST 3 3 40½
3 N 0 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
4 B 1 166   BESSON Remi 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 38½
5 B 0 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
6 N 0 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
7 B 0 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
8 N 1 185   GUEVORKIAN Emilie 1459 F BenF FRA HDF 4 4 40½
9 B ½ 154   DOUCET Paul-Loup 1501 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 40½
10 N 1 163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
11 B 0 109   BOUGUERN Zayd 1543 F PouM FRA HDF 5 53
1620 F SenM HDF - 35N +209B - 72N +166B - 53B -171N -140B +185N =154B +163N -109B 4 48 1567
161  
MAHLA Amine
  161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
1 N 0 101   MECHKOR Mohamed 1872 F SepM BEL 5 57½
2 B 0 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
3 N 1 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
4 B ½ 158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
5 N 1 190   DUVILLIER Frederic 1650 F SenM BEL 4 3 46½
6 B 0 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
7 N 0 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
8 B 0 163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
9 N 1 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
10 N 1 164   TRIZULLA Tristen 1624 F MinM BEL 4 43½
11 B 0 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
1530 F SenM -101N -148B +112N =158B +190N -159B -149N -163B +172N +164N -115B 4 45½ 1585
162  
LABIE Quentin
  162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
1 N 0 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
2 B 1 184   LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus 1573 F SenM BEL 4 4 41
3 N 1 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
4 B 0 72   GERARD Mark 1819 F SenM BEL 6 6 57½
5 N 0 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
6 B ½ 152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
7 N 0 164   TRIZULLA Tristen 1624 F MinM BEL 4 43½
8 B 0 175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
9 N 0 148   SAKATE Younes 1677 F SenM FRA HDF 5 4 53
10 B 1 200   MOZGAWA Maxime 810 N PouM FRA HDF 3 37
11 N 1 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
1199 E SenM -133N +184B +135N - 72B -114N =152B -164N -175B -148N +200B +194N 4 44 1544
163  
CHERENTSOV Andrey
  163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
1 B 0 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
2 N 0 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
3 B 1 210   DEKEUKELAERE Ruben 1489 E PupM FRA HDF 3 3 39½
4 N 0 99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
5 B 1 177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
6 N ½ 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
7 B 0 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
8 N 1 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
9 N 0 149   NOSEDA Damien 1626 E SenM BEL 5 4 51
10 B 0 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
11 N 1 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
999 E PupM - 61B -110N +210B - 99N +177B =189N -157B +161N -149N -160B +195N 4 44 1533
164  
TRIZULLA Tristen
  164   TRIZULLA Tristen 1624 F MinM BEL 4 43½
1 B 0 70   HOURIEZ Alain 2027 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 58
2 N 0 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
3 B ½ 213   DOUFFI Amel 1461 F PupF FRA HDF 3 2 40½
4 N 0 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
5 B 1 197   GOSSART Julie 1527 F SenF FRA HDF 3 42
6 N 1 196   BLOIS Dominique 1542 F SepM FRA HDF 3 43
7 B 1 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
8 N 0 95   GHISA Alexander 1754 F MinM BEL 6 5 56½
9 N 0 158   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1756 F SepM FRA NOR 4 50½
10 B 0 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
11 N 1 191   BUFFO Ottavio 799 E PouM BEL 4 3 45
1624 F MinM - 70B -139N =213B -173N +197B +196N +162B - 95N -158N -161B +191N 4 43½ 1553
165  
GUEVORKIAN Marie
  165   GUEVORKIAN Marie 1605 F PupF FRA HDF 4 43
1 N 0 34   HAVEZ Matthieu 1966 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 65
2 B 0 166   BESSON Remi 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 38½
3 N 0 208   IACHIM Olegiu 1422 F PouM BEL 3 3 41
4 B > 223   BEN MOUSA Iliasse 1436 F SenM FRA HDF 0 0 35½
5 N 1 218   GKIKA POUX Yannis 1409 F BenM FRA HDF 2 2 41
6 B 1 200   MOZGAWA Maxime 810 N PouM FRA HDF 3 37
7 B 0 71   EL OUAZZANI Zayd 1768 F MinM FRA HDF 6 6 58
8 N 0 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
9 B 1 212   BLEUS Axel 1476 F JunM BEL 3 2 44½
10 N 0 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
11 B ½ 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
1605 F PupF HDF - 34N -166B -208N >223B +218N +200B - 71B -140N +212B - 81N =157B 4 43 1493
166  
BESSON Remi
  166   BESSON Remi 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 38½
1 B 0 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
2 N 1 165   GUEVORKIAN Marie 1605 F PupF FRA HDF 4 43
3 B 0 92   GUSELLA Maxime 1704 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 59½
4 N 0 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
5 B ½ 193   VERLE Marco 1580 E SenM BEL 4 3 41
6 N 0 110   TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid 1564 F CadM FRA HDF 5 51
7 B 0 211   SIOUR Bruno 1508 E SepM FRA HDF 3 2 46
8 N 1 197   GOSSART Julie 1527 F SenF FRA HDF 3 42
9 B 0 196   BLOIS Dominique 1542 F SepM FRA HDF 3 43
10 N 1 216   NOSEDA Daniel 799 E PouM BEL 2 41½
11 B 1 199   BATTAIRE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 38
1199 E SenM HDF -157B +165N - 92B -160N =193B -110N -211B +197N -196B +216N +199B 4 38½ 1474
167  
IACHIM Odeliu
  167   IACHIM Odeliu 799 E PouM BEL 4 38½
1 B 0 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT 1399 E SenM FRA      
3 N 0 108   KUCZYNSKI Chris 1684 F SenM BEL 5 53½
4 B 0 152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
5 N 0 194   VELAY Sebastien 1546 F SenM FRA HDF 3 49½
6 B ½ 168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
7 N 0 184   LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus 1573 F SenM BEL 4 4 41
8 N 0 213   DOUFFI Amel 1461 F PupF FRA HDF 3 2 40½
9 B 1 214   IACHIM Sergiu 1402 F SenM BEL 3 2 36½
10 N 1 198   MOZGAWA Karine 1413 F PouF FRA HDF 3 38½
11 B 1 196   BLOIS Dominique 1542 F SepM FRA HDF 3 43
799 E PouM -126B EXE -108N -152B -194N =168B -184N -213N +214B +198N +196B 4 38½ 1430
168  
ROSSEEL Lennert
  168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
1 B 0 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
2 N 1 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
3 B 0 57   TOULEMONT Anouk 1748 F SenF FRA IDF 6 60½
4 N 0 121   SELSCHOTTER Jan 1636 F SenM BEL 5 5 55
5 B 0 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
6 N ½ 167   IACHIM Odeliu 799 E PouM BEL 4 38½
7 B 1 196   BLOIS Dominique 1542 F SepM FRA HDF 3 43
8 N 0 97   BOUGUERN Sarah 1570 F CadF FRA HDF 6 5 54½
9 B ½ 190   DUVILLIER Frederic 1650 F SenM BEL 4 3 46½
10 B 1 192   RYS Ludovic 1649 F SepM FRA HDF 4 3 44½
11 N ½ 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
1494 F SenM -146B +169N - 57B -121N - 82B =167N +196B - 97N =190B +192B =155N 3 45 1586
169  
DE RUMIGNY Philippe
  169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
1 N 0 10   ELLIS Antoine 2220 F SenM FRA EST 7 62½
2 B 0 168   ROSSEEL Lennert 1494 F SenM BEL 3 45
3 N 1 183   GKIKA Dimitra Myrto 1474 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 41½
4 B 0 195   DOUCET Jean Gabriel 1516 F PouM FRA HDF 3 45
5 N 1 186   CHAHOUD Meriem 1507 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 39½
6 B 1 179   BELVERGE Serge 1527 F SepM FRA HDF 4 4 44½
7 N 1 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
8 B 0 27   PICCAVET Elias 1835 E CadM FRA HDF 7 57½
9 N 0 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
10 B 0 83   DOUEZ Corentin 1566 F CadM FRA HDF 6 6 52½
11 N 0 153   NEVOUX Pablo 1462 E PupM FRA HDF 5 4 45½
1654 F VetM HDF - 10N -168B +183N -195B +186N +179B + 84N - 27B - 26N - 83B -153N 4 4 53 1603
170  
SCHOENMAKERS Anna
  170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
1 N 0 65   PINCKET Thomas 1932 F SenM BEL 5 55½
2 B 1 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
3 N 0 106   BRASSEUR Vincent 1764 F SenM FRA HDF 5 55
4 B 0 46   PINCKET Michael 1902 F SenM BEL 7 7 52½
5 N 1 187   ISAMBOURG Jonathan 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 38½
6 B 1 175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
7 N 0 42   PHAM Gia-Thuy 1770 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 58½
8 B 0 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
9 N 1 191   BUFFO Ottavio 799 E PouM BEL 4 3 45
10 N 0 114   DE LOMBAERDE Yves 1685 E SepM BEL 5 49½
11 B 0 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
1573 F SenF HDF - 65N + 86B -106N - 46B +187N +175B - 42N - 88B +191N -114N -135B 4 4 52½ 1633
171  
HAMMAR Hicham
  171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
1 N 0 159   ALLAMAAKCHAOUI AYOUB 1736 F SenM MAR 4 50½
2 B 0 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
3 N 1 207   CHITISHVILI Nino 1520 E SenF BEL 3 3 41
4 B 1 180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
5 N 0 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
6 B 1 160   DARRAS Francois 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 4 48
7 N 1 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
8 B 0 62   SHVED Jakov 1803 F SenM FRA HDF 6 58½
9 N 0 99   MC ALLAN Malcolm 1710 F SenM FRA HDF 6 5 47½
10 N 0 130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
11 B 0 138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
1199 E SenM HDF -159N -131B +207N +180B - 96N +160B + 47N - 62B - 99N -130N -138B 4 4 50 1556
172  
METHE Daniel
  172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
1 B 0 41   FONTAINE Sean 1766 F SenM BEL 7 7 59
2 N 1 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
3 N 1 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
4 B 0 51   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1837 F SenM FRA HDF 6 66
5 N 0 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
6 B 1 180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
7 N 0 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
8 B 0 85   HYSI Ermal 1606 F BenM FRA HDF 6 6 52
9 B 0 161   MAHLA Amine 1530 F SenM BEL 4 45½
10 N 0 177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
11 B 1 211   SIOUR Bruno 1508 E SepM FRA HDF 3 2 46
1370 N BenM HDF - 41B +189N +133N - 51B - 47N +180B -135N - 85B -161B -177N +211B 4 4 49 1533
173  
STEYT Antoine
  173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
1 N 0 26   FARRINGTON Edward J 1992 F SenM ENG HDF 7 60
2 B 0 77   GUEZNAI Achraf 1399 E SenM MAR HDF 6 6 54
3 N 0 141   DUCROUX Guillaume 1459 E MinM FRA HDF 5 5 43
4 B 1 164   TRIZULLA Tristen 1624 F MinM BEL 4 43½
5 N < 181   CAYZELLE Victor 1453 E PpoM FRA HDF 4 4 43
6 N 1 198   MOZGAWA Karine 1413 F PouF FRA HDF 3 38½
7 B 1 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
8 N 1 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
9 B 0 82   KERVELLA Louis 1842 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53
10 N 0 103   KOCUR Marc 1794 F SepM BEL 5 56½
11 B 0 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
1616 F SenM - 26N - 77B -141N +164B <181N +198N +205B +174N - 82B -103N -139B 4 4 48½ 1578
174  
MOREAU Lucas
  174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM BEL 4 4 48
1 N 0 74   DELESENNE Arthur 1793 F SenM BEL 6 6 56
2 B 0 143   BUFFO Rinaldo 1620 E SenM BEL 5 5 41½
3 N 1 142   BOLLENGIER Xavier 1583 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 42½
4 B 1 192   RYS Ludovic 1649 F SepM FRA HDF 4 3 44½
5 N 0 120   TOLEDO Samuel 1749 F SenM BEL 5 5 56
6 B 1 136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
7 N 0 61   ALIYEV Kamran 1706 E SenM AUS 6 58½
8 B 0 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
9 N 1 184   LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus 1573 F SenM BEL 4 4 41
10 N 0 76   LENNE Quentin 1627 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 54½
11 B 0 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
1435 E BenM - 74N -143B +142N +192B -120N +136B - 61N -173B +184N - 76N -122B 4 4 48 1585
175  
PINET Adrien
  175   PINET Adrien 1771 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 47½
1 B 1 214   IACHIM Sergiu 1402 F SenM BEL 3 2 36½
2 N 0 23   VOS Rik 2008 F SenM NED 7 64½
3 B 0 128   STAELENS Mael 1594 F CadM BEL HDF 5 5 51½
4 N 1 196   BLOIS Dominique 1542 F SepM FRA HDF 3 43
5 B 0 50   TIQUET-DO Corentin 1603 F PouM FRA HDF 7 6 58
6 N 0 170   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1573 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 52½
7 B 0 151   JANKIELEWICZ Archibald 1544 F CadM FRA HDF 5 4 49
8 N 1 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
9 B 0 132   JACOB Raphael 1563 F SenM BEL 5 5 49½
10 N 1 211   SIOUR Bruno 1508 E SepM FRA HDF 3 2 46
11 B 0 152   OOSTENBACH Ronny 1614 F SepM BEL 5 4 46½
1771 E SenM HDF +214B - 23N -128B +196N - 50B -170N -151B +162N -132B +211N -152B 4 4 47½ 1484
176  
GHISA Robert
  176   GHISA Robert 1572 F SenM BEL 4 4 47
1 B 0 25   MINET Julien 1926 F SenM BEL HDF 7 61½
2 N 1 215   MENNECHEZ Ethan 890 N PouM FRA HDF 3 2 34½
3 B 0 113   BRASSEUR Paul 1791 F SenM BEL 5 50
4 N 0 144   RAMACKER Nico 1846 F SepM BEL HDF 5 4 58½
5 B 1 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
6 N 0 80   GUENA Clement 1836 F SenM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
7 B 0 86   MENET Kevin 1199 E SenM BEL 6 6 49½
8 N 1 198   MOZGAWA Karine 1413 F PouF FRA HDF 3 38½
9 B 0 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
10 N 1 212   BLEUS Axel 1476 F JunM BEL 3 2 44½
11 B 0 127   ROUPHAEL Elie 1666 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
1572 F SenM - 25B +215N -113B -144N +205B - 80N - 86B +198N - 87B +212N -127B 4 4 47 1543
177  
MOURRIER Laurent
  177   MOURRIER Laurent 1550 F SepM BEL 4 4 47
1 N 0 78   LONDERS Jan 1877 F SenM BEL 6 6 54
2 B 0 88   REMONDI Laurent 1851 E SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
3 N 1 209   TOLEDO Jim 1401 E PpoM FRA EST 3 3 40½
4 B 0 84   ROSSEEL Kimball 1863 F SenM BEL 6 6 52
5 N 0 163   CHERENTSOV Andrey 999 E PupM BEL 4 44
6 B 1 214   IACHIM Sergiu 1402 F SenM BEL 3 2 36½
7 N 1 200   MOZGAWA Maxime 810 N PouM FRA HDF 3 37
8 B 0 47   BONCOURRE Tanguy 1705 F SenM FRA HDF 7 7 49
9 N 0 136   BENNEWORTH Terence 1643 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
10 B 1 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
11 N 0 126   PETITBERGHIEN Leo 1690 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 52½
1550 F SepM - 78N - 88B +209N - 84B -163N +214B +200N - 47B -136N +172B -126N 4 4 47 1491
178  
JAUNE Lucas
  178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
1 N 0 81   LAMIRI Samir 1717 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 53½
2 B 1 142   BOLLENGIER Xavier 1583 E SenM FRA HDF 5 5 42½
3 N 0 96   LE BARZIC Elio 1702 E JunM FRA HDF 6 5 54½
4 B 1 143   BUFFO Rinaldo 1620 E SenM BEL 5 5 41½
5 N 0 135   DELCOURT Arthur 1692 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 49
6 B 0 138   BISIAUX Geoffrey 1618 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 46
7 N 0 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
8 B 0 179   BELVERGE Serge 1527 F SepM FRA HDF 4 4 44½
9 N 0 186   CHAHOUD Meriem 1507 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 39½
10 B 1 209   TOLEDO Jim 1401 E PpoM FRA EST 3 3 40½
11 N 1 207   CHITISHVILI Nino 1520 E SenF BEL 3 3 41
1199 E SenM HDF - 81N +142B - 96N +143B -135N -138B -131N -179B -186N +209B +207N 4 4 45 1494
179  
BELVERGE Serge
  179   BELVERGE Serge 1527 F SepM FRA HDF 4 4 44½
1 B 0 45   GANDREUIL Brice 1863 F JunM FRA HDF 7 7 55½
2 N 0 102   LAFEIL Alvyn 1685 F SenM FRA HDF 5 57½
3 B 1 199   BATTAIRE Antoine 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 38
4 N 0 40   DOBROWOLSKI Victor 1663 F BenM FRA HDF 7 7 59
5 B 1 220   MENNECHEZ Theo 799 E PpoM FRA HDF 1 39
6 N 0 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
7 B 0 130   BERTHELOOT Louis 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
8 N 1 178   JAUNE Lucas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 45
9 B 0 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
10 N 0 181   CAYZELLE Victor 1453 E PpoM FRA HDF 4 4 43
11 B 1 208   IACHIM Olegiu 1422 F PouM BEL 3 3 41
1527 F SepM HDF - 45B -102N +199B - 40N +220B -169N -130B +178N -189B -181N +208B 4 4 44½ 1469
180  
GAGNAIRE Sebastien
  180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
1 B 0 38   MILLER Vincent 2035 E SenM FRA HDF 7 7 61
2 N 1 185   GUEVORKIAN Emilie 1459 F BenF FRA HDF 4 4 40½
3 B 0 146   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1837 F SenF FRA HDF 5 4 55½
4 N 0 171   HAMMAR Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 50
5 B 1 154   DOUCET Paul-Loup 1501 F PupM FRA HDF 5 4 40½
6 N 0 172   METHE Daniel 1370 N BenM FRA HDF 4 4 49
7 B 0 139   GUEVORKIAN Lea 1453 F BenF FRA HDF 5 5 45½
8 N 0 181   CAYZELLE Victor 1453 E PpoM FRA HDF 4 4 43
9 B 1 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
10 N 1 210   DEKEUKELAERE Ruben 1489 E PupM FRA HDF 3 3 39½
11 B 0 140   PATIL Ishaan Sachinkumar 1370 E BenM IND HDF 5 5 43½
1625 F SenM HDF - 38B +185N -146B -171N +154B -172N -139B -181N +205B +210N -140B 4 4 43½ 1447
181  
CAYZELLE Victor
  181   CAYZELLE Victor 1453 E PpoM FRA HDF 4 4 43
1 B 0 53   DROSSART Jonathan 1807 F SenM BEL HDF 6 62½
2 N 0 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
3 B 0 189   ZHUANG Leno 1613 F PouM FRA HDF 4 3 47
4 N 1 222   DOUCET Olympe 800 E PpoF FRA HDF 1 1 39
5 B < 173   STEYT Antoine 1616 F SenM BEL 4 4 48½
6 B 0 187   ISAMBOURG Jonathan 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 38½
7 N 1 215   MENNECHEZ Ethan 890 N PouM FRA HDF 3 2 34½
8 B 1 180   GAGNAIRE Sebastien 1625 F SenM FRA HDF 4 4 43½
9 N 0 131   CAFFONNETTE Joachim 1595 F SenM BEL 5 5 50
10 B 1 179   BELVERGE Serge 1527 F SepM FRA HDF 4 4 44½
11 N 0 129   DUBUS Nathan 1624 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 51
1453 E PpoM HDF - 53B -115N -189B +222N <173B -187B +215N +180B -131N +179B -129N 4 4 43 1486
182  
TOMBELLE Martin
  182   TOMBELLE Martin 1553 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 42½
1 B 0 94   GUISSET Philippe 1886 F SepM BEL 6 5 58
2 N 0 124   VALLET Vincent 1817 F SenM FRA HDF 5 5 54½
3 B 1 214   IACHIM Sergiu 1402 F SenM BEL 3 2 36½
4 N 0 155   CHAGOUR Mohamed Amine 1679 F SenM FRA HDF 4 54
5 B 1 204   ZAMBON Nicola 1199 E MinM BEL 3 3 44½
6 B 0 133   BOUGUERN Malic 1713 F SepM FRA HDF 5 5 49
7 N 1 187   ISAMBOURG Jonathan 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 4 4 38½
8 N 0 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
9 B 0 157   SZURHAJ William 1758 F SepM FRA HDF 4 51
10 N 0 185   GUEVORKIAN Emilie 1459 F BenF FRA HDF 4 4 40½
11 B 1 213   DOUFFI Amel 1461 F PupF FRA HDF 3 2 40½
1553 E SenM HDF - 94B -124N +214B -155N +204B -133B +187N -122N -157B -185N +213B 4 4 42½ 1517
183  
GKIKA Dimitra Myrto
  183   GKIKA Dimitra Myrto 1474 F SenF FRA HDF 4 4 41½
1 B 0 100   SABE Aurelien 1832 F SenM FRA HDF 6 4 51½
2 N 0 122   FRULEUX Paul 1645 E JunM FRA HDF 5 5 55
3 B 0 169   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1654 F VetM FRA HDF 4 4 53
4 N 1 215   MENNECHEZ Ethan 890 N PouM FRA HDF 3 2 34½
5 B 0 115   BERG Joakim Pedersen 1631 F SenM BEL 5 49½
6 N 1 220   MENNECHEZ Theo 799 E PpoM FRA HDF 1 39
7 B 0 111   GERARD Olivier 1601 F SenM BEL 5 50½
8 N 0 87   MOZGAWA Patrick 1763 F SepM FRA HDF 6 6 49
9 B 1 206   KOEHLER Adrien 1199 E SenM BEL 3 3 41½
10 N 0 190   DUVILLIER Frederic 1650 F SenM BEL 4 3 46½
11 B 1 203   VERBANCK Mario 1519 F SepM BEL 3 3 44½
1474 F SenF HDF -100B -122N -169B +215N -115B +220N -111B - 87N +206B -190N +203B 4 4 41½ 1441
184  
LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus
  184   LOPEZ MONEDERO Jesus 1573 F SenM BEL 4 4 41
1 B 0 68   ROELS Frederik 1933 F SepM BEL 6 6 61½
2 N 0 162   LABIE Quentin 1199 E SenM BEL 4 44
3 B 1 198   MOZGAWA Karine 1413 F PouF FRA HDF 3 38½
4 B 0 98   KEIRSE Steven 1917 F SenM BEL 6 5 54
5 N 0 112   COBERT Quinten 1199 E SenM BEL 5 50½
6 N 0 205   CHAHID Hicham 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 3 43½
7 B 1 167   IACHIM Odeliu 799 E PouM BEL 4 38½
8 N 1 208   IACHIM Olegiu 1422 F PouM BEL 3 3 41
9 B 0 174   MOREAU Lucas 1435 E BenM