ffe
1er Open de Senlis
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ANGOUR Wassil 999 E PupM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
2   BINET Guillaume 1743 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
3   BOCK Francis 2180 N SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
4   BOULHAMANE Souleymane 799 E PpoM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
5   BOULHAMANE Zakariya 999 E PupM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
6   BRACQ Christian 1716 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
7   COURRIBET Victor 1578 F MinM HDF A.J.E. Noyon
8   DALL'OLMO-MAGLOE Isaac 1565 F PupM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
9   DAVOUST Nicolas 1947 F BenM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
10   DELATTRE Remy 1605 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales
11   DELRUE Thomas 1605 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
12   DELSAUX Jonathan 1837 F SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
13 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2464 F SepM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
14   DIENER Jean-Denis 1707 F VetM HDF Droit au Mat
15   EL ZEIN Bassam 1918 F PupM IDF J.E.E.N.
16   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1887 F BenM IDF J.E.E.N.
17   ETCHEBARNE Jean-Marc 1539 F VetM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs
18   FAROU Fabrice 1837 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
19   GLAS-ATTIA Victor 999 E BenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
20   GLAVNOV Emma 1562 F PupF HDF La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry
21   GLAVNOV Pavel 1664 F PouM HDF La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry
22 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2533 F SepM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
23   HOARAU Alain 1050 N SenM HDF Echiquier Bernotois
24   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1526 F SenM IDF La Tour de Juvisy
25   KHALLOUF Abdallah 1903 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N.
26   LACCHINI Aimery-Mathis 999 E PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
27   LEDUC Samuel 1571 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
28   MALLET Gregoire 1782 F SepM HDF Club Valois Echecs
29   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1929 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
30   MEGHNINE Elyas 799 E PouM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
31   MENARD Daniel 1755 F SepM HDF C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales
32   MIKOLAJCZAK Claude 1542 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
33   MONVOISIN Eliot 799 E PpoM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
34   MUSSET Pierre 1607 F SepM IDF Aux Tours de Magny
35   PAPIN Arnaud 1588 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
36 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2236 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
37   PLESSIER Pascal 1660 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
38   ROBERT Maxime 1994 F CadM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
39   ROMERO Alexandre 1733 F PouM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
40   ROUX Frederic 1350 N SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
41   ROUX Jean-Francois 1640 F VetM HDF La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry
42   SALVADOR Christine 1589 F VetF IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
43 m SAVINA Anastasia 2271 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
44   SCHOENMAKERS Anna 1572 F SenF HDF Dunkerque Echecs
45   SERRIERE Claude 1602 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
46   SHABOU Elliot 1080 N PpoM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
47   SHABOU Zoe 1070 N PouF HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
48   THOMAS Olivier 1837 F SepM NOR Caen Alekhine
49   THULLIEZ Lucas 1690 F PupM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
50   TRAN Alex 1750 N SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
51   TRICOT Eric 1647 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
52   VAN EENOO Julian 1140 N PouM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
53   VUJICIC Jezdimir 1685 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis