ffe
8ème Open de Saint-Mandé - Tournoi B (1600-1999)
Grille américaine après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Pts Tr. Perf
1  
JACOB Renaud
  1   JACOB Renaud 1934 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1934 F SenM IDF 0    
2  
NIEMI Gregory
  2   NIEMI Gregory 1911 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1911 F SenM IDF 0    
3  
ORIOL Leone
  3   ORIOL Leone 1885 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1885 F BenM IDF 0    
4  
GREISSLER Raphael
  4   GREISSLER Raphael 1884 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1884 F MinM IDF 0    
5  
PARGUEY Thibault
  5   PARGUEY Thibault 1881 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1881 F SenM IDF 0    
6  
BELLAY Philippe
  6   BELLAY Philippe 1880 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1880 F SenM IDF 0    
7  
BRIAND Maxime
  7   BRIAND Maxime 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1876 F SenM IDF 0    
8  
MERKEL Ethan
  8   MERKEL Ethan 1872 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1872 F PupM IDF 0    
9  
BAUMEL Laurent
  9   BAUMEL Laurent 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1871 F SepM IDF 0    
10  
REVERT Felix
  10   REVERT Felix 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 0    
1866 F SenM NAQ 0    
11  
SAUNIER Augustin
  11   SAUNIER Augustin 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1857 F PupM IDF 0    
12  
PEREIRA GARZA Cecilia
  12   PEREIRA GARZA Cecilia 1852 F BenF BEL IDF 0    
1852 F BenF IDF 0    
13  
PROKHOROV Makar
  13   PROKHOROV Makar 1843 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1843 F PouM IDF 0    
14  
SEMENESCU Marius
  14   SEMENESCU Marius 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1828 F SepM IDF 0    
15  
BADYA Vasily
  15   BADYA Vasily 1824 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1824 F SenM IDF 0    
16  
LAUWEREINS TARIS Benjamin
  16   LAUWEREINS TARIS Benjamin 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1824 F MinM IDF 0    
17  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard
  17   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1824 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1824 F BenM IDF 0    
18  
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre
  18   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1823 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1823 F PouM IDF 0    
19  
COSKUN Taylan
  19   COSKUN Taylan 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1818 F SepM IDF 0    
20  
MAQUIGNON Johann
  20   MAQUIGNON Johann 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1816 F SenM IDF 0    
21  
GIBLIN Martin
  21   GIBLIN Martin 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1811 F SenM IDF 0    
22  
ABULIUS Thomas
  22   ABULIUS Thomas 1802 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1802 F SenM IDF 0    
23  
LORENTE Philippe
  23   LORENTE Philippe 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1802 F SepM IDF 0    
24  
BIELLE Lucas
  24   BIELLE Lucas 1801 F JunM FRA IDF 0    
1801 F JunM IDF 0    
25  
MILLION Paul
  25   MILLION Paul 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1801 F SenM IDF 0    
26  
NGUYEN Paul
  26   NGUYEN Paul 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1800 F BenM IDF 0    
27  
FAN Sizhuo
  27   FAN Sizhuo 1799 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1799 F PouM IDF 0    
28  
MENAGER Steven
  28   MENAGER Steven 1793 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1793 F PupM IDF 0    
29  
DUVERT Francois
  29   DUVERT Francois 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1790 F SenM IDF 0    
30  
CHALUMEAU Emile
  30   CHALUMEAU Emile 1789 F SenM FRA PDL 0    
1789 F SenM PDL 0    
31  
BOUTANT Jade
  31   BOUTANT Jade 1786 F SenF FRA IDF 0    
1786 F SenF IDF 0    
32  
JOSSO Baptiste
  32   JOSSO Baptiste 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1779 F SenM IDF 0    
33  
BONNAY Denis
  33   BONNAY Denis 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1773 F SenM IDF 0    
34  
BILLOT Daniel
  34   BILLOT Daniel 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
1764 F VetM IDF 0    
35  
MOURIER Marc
  35   MOURIER Marc 1725 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1725 F SepM IDF 0    
36  
GOUJON Antoine
  36   GOUJON Antoine 1724 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1724 F SepM IDF 0    
37  
BASOVA Yuliya
  37   BASOVA Yuliya 1721 F MinF UKR IDF 0    
1721 F MinF IDF 0    
38  
DELUCA Pascal
  38   DELUCA Pascal 1721 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1721 F SepM IDF 0    
39  
BERELOWITCH Leon
  39   BERELOWITCH Leon 1718 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1718 F PouM IDF 0    
40  
COLL Jean-Michel
  40   COLL Jean-Michel 1715 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1715 F SepM IDF 0    
41  
BERNARD Noam
  41   BERNARD Noam 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1705 F BenM IDF 0    
42  
KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys
  42   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1705 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1705 F PupM IDF 0    
43  
SCHLISTEUR Antonin
  43   SCHLISTEUR Antonin 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1705 F BenM IDF 0    
44  
GRAZIANI Jacques
  44   GRAZIANI Jacques 1704 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
1704 F VetM IDF 0    
45  
WEBER Harry
  45   WEBER Harry 1700 F PouM FRA PDL 0    
1700 F PouM PDL 0    
46  
MOSTEFAI Malik
  46   MOSTEFAI Malik 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1670 F SepM IDF 0    
47  
TAKIZAWA Takuma
  47   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1665 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1665 F PupM IDF 0    
48  
DAVOUST Ruben
  48   DAVOUST Ruben 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 0    
1664 F MinM IDF 0    
49  
KADAOUI Ahmed
  49   KADAOUI Ahmed 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1652 F SenM IDF 0    
50  
DELERIVE Christian
  50   DELERIVE Christian 1632 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1632 F SepM IDF 0    
51  
BAROS Julien
  51   BAROS Julien 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 0    
1619 F SenM PDL 0    
52  
MAYER Matthieu
  52   MAYER Matthieu 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1617 F SenM IDF 0    
53  
SANCHEZ Michael
  53   SANCHEZ Michael 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1613 F SenM IDF 0