ffe
8ème Open de Saint-Mandé - Tournoi C (<1700)
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   MENAGER Jules 1679 F PouM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0    
2   PERCRULE Maxime 1678 F SenM IDF La Tour de Juvisy 0    
3   TREE Djuna 1676 F SenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 0    
4   SACKSICK Thomas 1666 F SepM IDF Palamede Echecs 0    
5   KHAM-NGUYEN Nathan 1640 F BenM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0    
6   RACHID Natalia 1629 F BenF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0    
7   COLLIN Baptiste 1622 F MinM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 0    
8   MALGIN Eraste 1612 F PouM IDF Palamede Echecs 0    
9   FARWAGI Pierre 1608 F SepM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 0    
10   PLAIDIT Gabriel 1604 F PouM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
11   TADJENANT Paul 1597 F PouM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes 0    
12   LAFOSSE Olivier 1586 F SepM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 0    
13   NICOLAS Marius 1584 F PupM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 0    
14   KERSERHO Ada 1581 F SenF IDF PUC 0    
15   BARON Arthur 1571 F BenM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0    
16   TELLIER Valentin 1568 F SenM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0    
17   BOZIER Teodor 1564 F MinM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0    
18   WEBER Julien 1561 F SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 0    
19   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1543 F PupM IDF J.E.E.N. 0    
20   AIDAN David 1534 F SepM IDF Philidor Massy 0    
21   EL KAROUI Jonas 1534 F PouM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 0    
22   NOLOT Martin 1532 F SepM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0    
23   LESCUYER Stephane 1529 F SenM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 0    
24   SOGORB Alexis 1528 F PupM IDF Noisiel Echecs 0    
25   PROKHOROVA Arina 1518 F MinF IDF Palamede Echecs 0    
26   CHAN Laura 1514 F BenF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
27   RUIZ Alexandra 1512 F SenF IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0    
28   AGHAMALIYEV Senan 1509 F PouM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0    
29   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1508 F PupM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 0    
30   CARACCI Elyes 1507 F PupM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
31   DE VILLENEUVE Maelys 1507 F MinF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 0    
32   POURCEL Nathanael 1484 F BenM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0    
33   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1475 F PouM IDF USF Echecs 0    
34   ANTOINE Vladimir 1466 F PupM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 0    
35   DERAIN Jacky 1457 F VetM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0    
36   COUSTENOBLE Charles 1455 F SenM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
37   COUSTENOBLE Eloise 1444 F PouF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
38   GOZLAN Arthur 1441 F BenM IDF Noisiel Echecs 0    
39   MZE MOGNE Abdourahamani 1436 F SenM IDF Cergy Philidor 0    
40   KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas 1432 F MinM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0    
41   SAUNIER Aristide 1425 F PpoM IDF Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs 0    
42   RACHID Raphael 1422 F PupM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0    
43   GLOMOT Ana 1420 F PouF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
44   TADJENANT Adam 1417 F PupM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes 0    
45   DELERIVE Clemence 1406 F BenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 0    
46   INNOCENTI Georges 1399 E VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 0    
47   JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha 1399 E PouF IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0    
48   SANCHEZ TARAJ Arvin 1399 E PouM IDF J.E.E.N. 0    
49   TAKIZAWA Tetsuya 1397 F SenM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes 0    
50   CHAMBILLE Romane 1389 F BenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0    
51   TOUBIANA Marc 1367 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0    
52   BEN RAHMOUN Yanis 1199 E BenM IDF L'Echiquier Chellois 0    
53   CHEN Guomei 1199 E SenF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 0    
54   CONNAULTE Julien 1199 E SenM IDF PUC 0    
55   NITESCU Adriana 1199 E SenF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
56   SALLES Antoine 1199 E MinM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
57   WANG Billy 1199 E MinM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
58   NGUEDIA DONGMO Vittorio 1099 E PupM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0    
59   TELLIER Arthur 1099 E PupM IDF L'Isle-Adam Echecs 0    
60   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis 1009 E PpoF IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes 0    
61   DAVOUST Virgile 1009 E PouM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 0    
62   JIN Louis 1009 E PouM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0    
63   MARTINEZ Diane 1009 E PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 0    
64   ROUSSEAUX Sacha 1009 E PouM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0    
65   SEBAG Shaina 1009 E PpoF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0