Championnat Féminin Rapide Roza Lallemand 2024 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina |
1729 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1708 F |
JunF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
|
BELLANGER Yael |
1512 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
4 |
|
BERNARD Ines |
1948 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
5 |
|
BLANCHARD Sophia-Daly |
1477 F |
PouF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
6 |
ff |
BLANQUET Camille |
1981 F |
JunF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
7 |
|
CASIMIR Sarah |
1641 F |
CadF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
8 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1877 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
9 |
|
COGEZ Celine |
1726 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
10 |
mf |
DE SEROUX Camille |
2103 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
11 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1816 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
12 |
mf |
FLEAR Christine |
2057 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
13 |
|
FORGES-BOULANGER Julie |
1662 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
14 |
|
GALLOT DANOS Emma |
1714 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Muriautin |
15 |
|
GAOUYAT Anne |
1400 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Ill-Regence |
16 |
|
GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione |
1493 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
17 |
|
GOBEAUT Claudine |
1604 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
18 |
|
GODON Bonnie |
1458 F |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
19 |
|
GUILLAUME Ombeline |
1819 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
20 |
mf |
HAUSSERNOT Cecile |
2153 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
21 |
|
LAIGNEL Amandine |
1561 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
22 |
|
LANGLAIS Victoire |
1641 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
23 |
gf |
LECONTE Maria |
2163 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
24 |
|
LONGO Alexandra |
1603 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
25 |
|
LUX Oceane |
1625 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
26 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
2125 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
27 |
|
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana |
1704 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
28 |
mf |
MOINGT Anne |
1983 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
29 |
|
MONGINY Melina |
1572 F |
JunF |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
30 |
gf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea |
2235 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
31 |
mf |
NICOARA Malina |
1977 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
32 |
|
PAULY Juliette |
1687 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
33 |
|
PEREIRA GARZA Cecilia |
1761 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
34 |
|
PROD'HOM Emmanuelle |
1613 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
35 |
ff |
RICHARD Emma |
2056 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
36 |
|
RISS Selenia |
1855 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
37 |
|
ROSSET Anna |
1607 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
38 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1657 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
39 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1815 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
40 |
ff |
SCHIPPKE Manon |
2281 F |
CadF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
41 |
mf |
SCHWEITZER Victoria |
2187 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
42 |
|
SORRENTE Layana |
1462 F |
SenF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
43 |
|
VERDIER Anais |
1664 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
|