ffe
Championnat du gard 2024
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   LORANS Sylvain 2097 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
2   ROGER SILAN Milo 2013 F JunM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
3   MARTINEZ Felicien 1990 F SenM OCC Echiquier Club Montalbanais 0    
4   SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
5 f WEILL Roland 1964 F VetM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 0    
6   DELAPLACE Thomas 1940 F SenM OCC Echiquier du Grand Ales 0    
7   MOREL Yoann 1926 F MinM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
8   DEJARDIN Gregoire 1898 F SenM OCC L'Echiquier Pradeen 0    
9   MAMAH Isabelle 1856 F SenF PAC Les 3 Tours - Martigues 0    
10   JEANJEAN Laurent 1851 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
11   GAILLARD Christian 1828 F VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
12   CANFRAN Joan 1827 F JunM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
13   KOPIBIDA Remi 1814 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
14   GEORGET Nathan 1807 F JunM OCC L'Echiquier Pradeen 0    
15   BLANC Pablo 1777 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
16   COSTA Jean-Yves 1767 F VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
17   ROUARD Baptiste 1728 F SenM HDF Lille Métropole Chess 0    
18   BENBELLIL Rabah 1705 F VetM OCC Echiquiers de la Gardiole 0    
19   MOREL Yael 1695 F BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
20   COSTA Pierre 1666 F VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
21   ARMES Timothy 1622 F SepM ARA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 0    
22   TRAGGIAI Giovanni 1573 F SepM PAC Echiquier des Papes 0    
23   SAURET Jean-Luc 1549 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
24   COUSTON Baptiste 1542 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0    
25   GIRARDOT Frederic 1537 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
26   PETITGRAND Leo 1523 F PupM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
27   NATUREL Philippe 1521 F SepM ARA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 0    
28   BROSSUT Sephora 1520 F SenF OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
29   MOENECLAEY Vincent 1501 F SenM PAC Echiquier des Papes 0    
30   GERMAIN Tony 1461 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
31   GRAND Philippe 1458 F VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
32   FROMENTOUX Christophe 1452 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
33   LOUDECHE Noam 1399 E SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
34   MOREL Ysaline 1399 E PupF OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
35   PETIT Michel 1396 F VetM OCC Vergèze Echecs 0    
36   COUSIN Alexis 1199 E JunM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
37   DOFF Christian 1199 E VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
38   JEANJEAN Charles 1199 E SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
39   PETITGRAND Sylvain 1199 E SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
40   WINTERSTAN Lucas 1199 E SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
41   AMEZIANE Wail 1009 E PpoM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
42   BODIN Milo 1009 E PpoM OCC L'Echiquier du Vidourle 0    
43   PETITGRAND Hector 1009 E PouM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0    
44   PICARD Martin 1009 E PouM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0